20 km: les premiers par catégories

  espoirs dames espoirs hommes  
dames senior
ainées 1 vétérans 1
ainées 2 vétérans 2
ainées 3 vétérans 3
rang nom club catégorie temps doss
470 JACKSON KIM   SCF 1 1:40:51 560
567 CHAVEZ OLIVIA   SCF 2 2:15:13 554
             
42 VAN DEN STEEN ANN KAAG DAM 1 1:14:43 107
85 SMITH JULIA FRANCES CEPAL DAM 2 1:18:26 1317
143 BRANCH ANN RCB DAM 3 1:21:44 661
176 ROZENBERG SANDRINE BIN DAM 4 1:24:18 243
184 DURITA JANIKA ACLE DAM 5 1:24:52 718
185 MAQUET CECILE TCDS DAM 6 1:24:52 353
298 LEJEUNE PATRICIA CSF DAM 7 1:30:35 776
347 PASCAL MURIELLE ASTUB DAM 8 1:32:56 483
366 VAN DEN BOSSCHE MICH   DAM 9 1:33:58 642
370 GENIN MARYLENE RONVAU DAM 10 1:34:17 1354
             
79 COPPENS LINDA ROADJOGGER AI1 1 1:17:39 709
218 DAMBLON REGINE BJB AI1 2 1:26:42 611
231 FERAILLE DANIELLE KURISTO AI1 3 1:27:21 301
276 BAUWENS DANIELLE DCLA AI1 4 1:29:48 60
303 BERTRAND MARIE JEANN JOGGANS AI1 5 1:30:58 141
312 DUFOURNY MYRIAM BOA AI1 6 1:31:25 308
319 GILLARD CORINNE LDLV AI1 7 1:31:41 1305
320 DERHE CHRISTINE SPT WAVRE AI1 8 1:31:43 1438
323 CAMELBEKE MARYKE   AI1 9 1:31:50 1307
337 REINARTZ VERA LACE AI1 10 1:32:16 1266
             
249 DEYOOGT LISETTE ABAN AI2 1 1:28:24 552
339 WATTEEUW CHRISTIANE RONVAU AI2 2 1:32:16 1291
409 OLLIER BEATRICE JOGGANS AI2 3 1:36:51 1360
531 SCHELFHOUT ANNIE JOGGANS AI2 4 1:52:14 391
540 SEGHERS RITA   AI2 5 1:53:34 1346
544 LEONARD MICHELLE JOGGANS AI2 6 1:54:20 1368
             
188 GHYS OLIVIER JOGGANS SCO 1 1:24:59 388
             
1 LEJOLY FRANK TCDS SEN 1 1:04:58 149
2 MLECZKO OLIVIER   SEN 2 1:05:14 622
5 BREYNAERT GEERT   SEN 3 1:06:54 404
6 RECOUR LAURENT DACM SEN 4 1:07:13 307
7 BOUKRINIAA ABDEL RFCL SEN 5 1:07:32 615
8 NESBITT PAUL   SEN 6 1:07:38 579
10 TIMMERMANS MARC TECHNISPOR SEN 7 1:08:05 1405
11 DELARGE JEAN YVES JOGGING + SEN 8 1:08:20 526
12 MOLEMANS PATRICK DUURSPORT SEN 9 1:08:27 120
14 JONES NIGEL   SEN 10 1:08:43 654
             
3 DENEEF FONS AXA RB VE1 1 1:05:15 337
4 DEMOC GUY JOGGING + VE1 2 1:05:23 530
9 CULOT DOMINIQUE NAC VE1 3 1:07:56 175
13 GONZALEZ XAVIER   VE1 4 1:08:38 247
24 DOR PATRICK ANTILOB VE1 5 1:11:10 607
41 CAMPS DANNY   VE1 6 1:14:36 596
43 DIERICKX JOSE NAC VE1 7 1:14:45 251
44 LEMMENS JOS PEGASUS T VE1 8 1:14:54 210
47 VAN THIENEN JEF GRIM VE1 9 1:15:04 195
48 COLLOT ANDRE RCA SPA VE1 10 1:15:05 581
             
20 SEYNAVE JOHAN MACI VE2 1 1:10:42 826
32 VAN HERCK FRANS   VE2 2 1:13:33 379
33 BEEKEN WALTHER JOGGING + VE2 3 1:13:36 1270
34 NELISSEN JAAK   VE2 4 1:13:39 696
46 DUFOUR MICHEL JOGGING + VE2 5 1:15:03 374
63 DE WITTE GUSTAAF SP AALST VE2 6 1:16:34 1277
70 DEKENS ROMAIN JOGGANS VE2 7 1:16:59 652
96 QUINET JEAN PAUL FLEU VE2 8 1:19:14 1222
107 CROTTEUX J-LUC HTT VE2 9 1:20:06 720
112 POULIN JOEL   VE2 10 1:20:21 1427
             
124 BRABANT ROBERT HAC VE3 1 1:20:55 1281
132 PIJCK LUCIEN TRAINING7 VE3 2 1:21:12 520
253 BONFITTO PASUALLINO IXEL VE3 3 1:28:34 421
278 BERGIE JULIEN ATLAS COPC VE3 4 1:29:49 471
304 DUBOIS GERARD JOGGANS VE3 5 1:30:58 142
322 VAREWYCK PIERRE ANTILOB VE3 6 1:31:47 78
355 OPDEBEECK WILLY JOGGANS VE3 7 1:33:29 1369
363 GERMAUX WILLY JOGGING + VE3 8 1:33:53 1264
404 VANNIEUWENHOVEN ARTH   VE3 9 1:36:39 641
485 GEUSKENS GEORGES   VE3 10 1:43:36 1388


Last Updated on 6/02/00
By Serge Rigot