10 km: les premiers par catégories

  espoirs dames espoirs hommes  
dames senior
ainées 1 vétérans 1
ainées 2 vétérans 2
ainées 3 vétérans 3
 
rang nom club catégorie temps doss
155 WILEY VICKY ISB SCF 1 0:45:31 456
230 SUMMERVILLE ANNA ISB SCF 2 0:49:44 455
302 MATTHYS LIESBET VS SCF 3 0:54:53 602
             
47 NEMRY FRANCOISE TECHNISPOR DAM 1 0:38:07 1434
95 WOROU MARIE-LAURENCE   DAM 2 0:42:36 394
101 FOLEY PATRICE   DAM 3 0:42:43 454
113 PESTIAUX ISABELLE CPMV DAM 4 0:43:14 693
141 BOMBARDS MURIELLE   DAM 5 0:44:30 395
161 GARCIA-CALVO MARIA DACM DAM 6 0:45:55 269
167 FROIC BIRGIT WINTERTHUR DAM 7 0:46:05 5
179 DI RORIVA SILVANA   DAM 8 0:46:47 780
183 ALDRIDGE DIANE   DAM 9 0:46:55 657
188 DESILLE NICOLE   DAM 10 0:47:09 860
             
57 MATHIEU MARTINE JC THIMEON AI1 1 0:39:18 302
103 DESCHUYTERE ANTOINET PEGASUS T AI1 2 0:42:45 212
116 LAMBOTTE BEATRICE   AI1 3 0:43:17 436
162 DEVISE NADINE   AI1 4 0:45:55 420
187 SIRJACQ DOMINIQUE   AI1 5 0:47:04 1202
200 BAUWENS DANIELLE   AI1 6 0:47:58 813
211 PLETINCKX MARTINE ANTILOB AI1 7 0:48:35 647
234 CHRISTENSEN VITA   AI1 8 0:49:59 690
240 SOMMELETTE M CHRISTI JCCS AI1 9 0:50:21 58
251 ABRAMS RITA LEEUWERIK AI1 10 0:50:42 146
             
157 FAUVARQUE MARTINE NAC AI2 1 0:45:34 1294
195 NICOLAY DENISE KURISTO AI2 2 0:47:38 509
229 MILAN THERESE RIWA AI2 3 0:49:40 1213
233 NIEDRICH ERIKA RCAS AI2 4 0:49:58 502
285 BAUDUIN MONIQUE ANTILOB AI2 5 0:53:33 405
310 EDWARD ELIZABETH   AI2 6 0:55:18 565
328 CLARK LYNNE   AI2 7 0:57:05 437
329 MARIE HELENE   AI2 8 0:57:05 403
349 CHARLES CLAUDINE ANTILOB AI2 9 0:59:07 415
360 NALLY EVELYN CES AI2 10 0:59:56 822
             
296 VANBINNEBEEK ADRIENN   AI3 1 0:54:26 452
             
10 WILLIAMS THOMAS ISB SCO 1 0:33:24 458
32 HOCK ARNAUD RCB SCO 2 0:36:16 264
36 STANCEY BEN ISB SCO 3 0:37:16 457
68 KARAMBOUGAS DAVID RCB SCO 4 0:40:33 262
84 FOUCART GREGORY RACING BXL SCO 5 0:41:50 266
115 GILOT GAETAN   SCO 6 0:43:15 645
145 CLEMENT BENJAMIN   SCO 7 0:45:05 760
153 JAMMERS VINCENT ENJAMBEE SCO 8 0:45:22 180
165 EDWARDS PATRICK SHAPE SCO 9 0:46:01 568
166 KLINCAR MATTHEW SHAPE SCO 10 0:46:01 569
             
1 SMITH MATTHLEN ISB SEN 1 0:31:21 460
2 ROTO PEKKA   SEN 2 0:31:55 624
3 TARDIVAT FRANCK RCB SEN 3 0:32:19 801
4 VELOSO FRANCISCO   SEN 4 0:32:22 1448
5 HANOT SERGE RONVAU SEN 5 0:32:24 1358
6 LIEGOIS LAURENT JOGGING+ SEN 6 0:32:41 286
8 LAGOS PATRICIO TECHNISPOR SEN 7 0:33:10 1435
11 TAMBWE LAURENT   SEN 8 0:33:26 1433
12 MOLLE GERARD CABW SEN 9 0:33:39 717
14 MINELLI ROCCO   SEN 10 0:34:07 621
             
7 SCHEERS ERIC RRCB VE1 1 0:33:07 259
9 MILCAMPS THIERRY RCB VE1 2 0:33:11 1455
13 HASSELMANS JEAN LUC KURISTO VE1 3 0:33:46 525
26 EDWARDS GREGORY   VE1 4 0:35:34 1306
39 LOPEZ BERNARD   VE1 5 0:37:34 505
45 BOIGELOT PHILIPPE   VE1 6 0:37:57 419
48 ROTVING LEMMIE ASUB VE1 7 0:38:33 3
50 ALBERT BERNARD THEODOTEMP VE1 8 0:38:47 1250
51 CENERELLI DOMINIQUE   VE1 9 0:38:58 809
55 DUSART JEAN CLAUDE ANTILOB VE1 10 0:39:10 1380
             
28 LEPOINT RONALD   VE2 1 0:36:03 558
30 SCHEPETLEVANE GILBER IXELLLES VE2 2 0:36:10 573
54 LALOUX GUY CSF VE2 3 0:39:08 572
66 MATHY JACQUES AXA VE2 4 0:40:29 1425
69 VANDENBERGHE MARNIX ANTILOB VE2 5 0:40:34 1229
81 VAN EECKHOUD ERIC THIMEON VE2 6 0:41:24 303
86 DENIES ETIENNE FURA VE2 7 0:42:01 827
91 DIXON ALAN LIEKERK VE2 8 0:42:26 275
97 COPPENS LOUIS JOG LIEKER VE2 9 0:42:38 148
107 WATSON RORY HASHHOUS VE2 10 0:43:05 725
             
34 JANSSENS HERMAN   VE3 1 0:36:50 644
126 WAINRIGHT RICHARD CEPAL VE3 2 0:43:59 16
221 BRICHET ALBERT   VE3 3 0:49:25 736
256 HOORNAERT JEAN RC MALINE VE3 4 0:51:02 430
259 DOS SANTOS ANDRE BENFICA VE3 5 0:51:18 1396
267 SCHEERS FRANCIS RCB VE3 6 0:52:08 614
270 JACOB JOSEPH BONREPOS VE3 7 0:52:30 359
279 DESCY ROBERT   VE3 8 0:53:19 439
281 LENDERS WILLIAM   VE3 9 0:53:29 375
293 NANTIA ROBERT   VE3 10 0:54:07 865


Last Updated on 6/02/00
By Serge Rigot