20ème Hivernales, 6/2/2000: 10 km

rang nom club catégorie temps doss.
1 SMITH MATT ISB SEN 1 0:31:21 460
2 ROTO PEKKA   SEN 2 0:31:55 624
3 TARDIVAT FRANCK RCB SEN 3 0:32:19 801
4 VELOSO FRANCISCO   SEN 4 0:32:22 1448
5 HANOT SERGE RONVAU SEN 5 0:32:24 1358
6 LIEGOIS LAURENT JOGGING+ SEN 6 0:32:41 286
7 SCHEERS ERIC RRCB VET 1 0:33:07 259
8 LAGOS PATRICIO TECHNISPOR SEN 7 0:33:10 1435
9 MILCAMPS THIERRY RCB VET 2 0:33:11 1455
10 WILLIAMS THOMAS ISB SCO 1 0:33:24 458
11 TAMBWE LAURENT   SEN 8 0:33:26 1433
12 MOLLE GERARD CABW SEN 9 0:33:39 717
13 HASSELMANS JEAN LUC KURISTO VET 3 0:33:46 525
14 MINELLI ROCCO   SEN 10 0:34:07 621
15 PIRAUX DIDIER ANTILOB SEN 11 0:34:20 610
16 GRAFF RUDY LANDEN SEN 12 0:34:21 840
17 SEICHELMANS FRANK PALLIETERS SEN 13 0:34:31 640
18 BISAERTS TIM OTTA JUN 1 0:34:39 592
19 LEBEAU FREDERIC BANKSYS SEN 14 0:34:58 90
20 DE DONCKER LUC ATT SEN 15 0:34:59 145
21 BERTRAND PHILIPPE ANTILOB SEN 16 0:35:01 1379
22 CADET LUC ANTILOB SEN 17 0:35:02 588
23 GAROT JEAN YVES OCAN SEN 18 0:35:08 635
24 DE LISSNYDER OLIVIER PROTONW SEN 19 0:35:19 15
25 LEMAIRE PHILIPPE RONVAU SEN 20 0:35:24 168
26 EDWARDS GREGORY   VET 4 0:35:34 1306
27 DE DONCKER WIM ATT SEN 21 0:35:57 144
28 LEPOINT RONALD   VE2 1 0:36:03 558
29 DE BROYER DENIS DACM SEN 22 0:36:10 155
30 SCHEPETLEVANE GILBER IXELLLES VE2 2 0:36:10 573
31 TOOLSEE YASSINE   ESP 1 0:36:12 863
32 HOCK ARNAUD RCB SCO 2 0:36:16 264
33 DEVEIRMAN DIDIER ANTILOB ESP 2 0:36:24 1447
34 JANSSENS HERMAN   VE3 1 0:36:50 644
35 FOCROULLE CARL CPMV SEN 23 0:37:07 74
36 STANCEY BEN ISB SCO 3 0:37:16 457
37 LAMBION ARNAUD   SEN 24 0:37:27 515
38 PEPERMANS YVES   SEN 25 0:37:28 19
39 LOPEZ BERNARD   VET 5 0:37:34 505
40   DUURSPORT   1 0:37:35 121
41 VAN DUN STEPHANE   SEN 26 0:37:37 313
42 ELSOCHT MICHEL AXA RB SEN 27 0:37:45 338
43 VANHAEPEREN THOMAS RCB SEN 28 0:37:49 824
44 LEJEUNE MARC KURISTO JUN 2 0:37:57 542
45 BOIGELOT PHILIPPE   VET 6 0:37:57 419
46 COROUGE CHRISTOPHE BIN SEN 29 0:38:07 245
47 NEMRY FRANCOISE TECHNISPOR DAM 1 0:38:07 1434
48 ROTVING LEMMIE ASUB VET 7 0:38:33 3
49 VAMBETS PASCAL SAV SEN 30 0:38:36 479
50 ALBERT BERNARD THEODOTEMP VET 8 0:38:47 1250
51 CENERELLI DOMINIQUE   VET 9 0:38:58 809
52 DEFRAENE ARTURO ANTILOB SEN 31 0:39:01 1454
53 HOUADEC ARNAUD LUMES SEN 32 0:39:03 815
54 LALOUX GUY CSF VE2 3 0:39:08 572
55 DUSART JEAN CLAUDE ANTILOB VET 10 0:39:10 1380
56 NEHOUL ALAIN JOGGING + VET 11 0:39:12 1314
57 MATHIEU MARTINE JC THIMEON AI1 1 0:39:18 302
58 MORADIELLOS FERNANDO   SEN 33 0:39:19 646
59 CLAESSENS THOMAS RCB JUN 3 0:39:26 453
60 VAN CRAEN ADRI BERTEM SEN 34 0:39:35 625
61 POFFE PHILIPPE ANTILOB VET 12 0:39:47 1464
62 NEVEN JEAN FRANCOIS   SEN 35 0:39:58 802
63 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE KURISTO SEN 36 0:40:10 541
64 LEMAIRE SERGE KURISTO SEN 37 0:40:10 417
65 LAHAYE RUDY ANTILOB VET 13 0:40:23 416
66 MATHY JACQUES AXA VE2 4 0:40:29 1425
67 JENNIS FREDDIE BERTEM VET 14 0:40:32 626
68 KARAMBOUGAS DAVID RCB SCO 4 0:40:33 262
69 VANDENBERGHE MARNIX ANTILOB VE2 5 0:40:34 1229
70 LEPPENS JOCRI   ESP 3 0:40:37 682
71 COQUELET VINCENT RONVAU VET 15 0:40:45 804
72 VANDENBERGHE FREDERI   SEN 38 0:40:48 133
73 MOYA-LOPEZ MIGUEL DACM VET 16 0:40:50 297
74 DE WAEL HUGO SP AALST VET 17 0:41:00 234
75 MOUTHUY YVES EUROPAY SEN 39 0:41:01 323
76 MATTHYS GEERT SP AALST SEN 40 0:41:01 229
77 HENDERYCKX PIERRE   SEN 41 0:41:02 477
78 LEMPEREUR JEAN LUC KURISTO VET 18 0:41:02 1389
79 RICHART ALEX LUMES SEN 42 0:41:05 871
80 VRIENS WIM   SEN 43 0:41:14 604
81 VAN EECKHOUD ERIC THIMEON VE2 6 0:41:24 303
82 VERBAERE PASCAL KURISTO VET 19 0:41:29 546
83 BAVEGHEMS JAN SP AALST SEN 44 0:41:38 230
84 FOUCART GREGORY RACING BXL SCO 5 0:41:50 266
85 FORNIER JEAN ROGER PROTONW VET 20 0:41:58 1237
86 DENIES ETIENNE FURA VE2 7 0:42:01 827
87 VANDERSTRAETEN BENOI   VET 21 0:42:03 846
88 MATHIEU DOMINIQUE   SEN 45 0:42:05 44
89 POUILLIART J CLAUDE   VET 22 0:42:10 1400
90 DE MEY JIM LA PAZ SEN 46 0:42:19 29
91 DIXON ALAN LIEKERK VE2 8 0:42:26 275
92 TOP ORTWIN   SEN 47 0:42:28 683
93 MOUSSA AGHA MOHAMMED CAS ESP 4 0:42:28 532
94 JANSSENS LUC   SEN 48 0:42:33 198
95 WOROU MARIE-LAURENCE   DAM 2 0:42:36 394
96 LESNE DIDIER LDLV SEN 49 0:42:37 1382
97 COPPENS LOUIS JOG LIEKER VE2 9 0:42:38 148
98 VANDERVOST MARC   SEN 50 0:42:38 768
99 VERSTRAELEN MARC PEGASUS T SEN 51 0:42:38 213
100 MENU JEAN LOUIS FORTIS SEN 52 0:42:41 316
101 FOLEY PATRICE   DAM 3 0:42:43 454
102 VANDE PITTE FREDERIC   VET 23 0:42:43 311
103 DESCHUYTERE ANTOINET PEGASUS T AI1 2 0:42:45 212
104 ALBERT ALAIN EUROPAY SEN 53 0:42:47 324
105 VANDERELST AXEL LDLV SEN 54 0:42:49 428
106 LAPAUW SERGE RCB SEN 55 0:42:57 400
107 WATSON RORY HASHHOUS VE2 10 0:43:05 725
108 BORGINON BERNARD   SEN 56 0:43:07 544
109 SEGERS JURGEN LJT SEN 57 0:43:08 648
110 DE RIDDER URBAIN   SEN 58 0:43:09 152
111 DENIES ERWIN UTO JUN 4 0:43:10 828
112 NICOLAY RENE KURISTO VE2 11 0:43:12 508
113 PESTIAUX ISABELLE CPMV DAM 4 0:43:14 693
114 HERSON STEPHANE CPMV VET 24 0:43:14 695
115 GILOT GAETAN   SCO 6 0:43:15 645
116 LAMBOTTE BEATRICE   AI1 3 0:43:17 436
117 DEGEEST GEERT PEGASUS VET 25 0:43:19 595
118 CORRY JOE   VE2 12 0:43:29 344
119 HYVAERT ROGER SP AALST VET 26 0:43:31 233
120 VANDENBROECK JAN P.M PROTONW SEN 59 0:43:32 14
121 SCHOLLAERT NORBERT SPIRIDON VET 27 0:43:32 658
122 DAUPHIN LAURENT   SEN 60 0:43:44 662
123 GENOTYVES EMJAMBEE VET 28 0:43:50 372
124 VANGENECHTEN IVAN   SEN 61 0:43:54 137
125 MAREELS DIRK   SEN 62 0:43:55 151
126 WAINRIGHT RICHARD CEPAL VE3 2 0:43:59 16
127 LOEL CHRISTIAN   VET 29 0:43:59 176
128 WILS JUS   VE2 13 0:44:01 712
129 WILMOTTE ETIENNE FANAJOG VET 30 0:44:03 385
130 DE TREFLE RONNY ROADJOGGER VET 31 0:44:07 710
131 KNUDSEN MARTEN   SEN 63 0:44:13 478
132 LAFORT ERIK KAAG SEN 64 0:44:13 108
133 DECLERCQ YVES MA BICHE VET 32 0:44:14 1419
134 COPPOLA GIOVANNI CSF VE2 14 0:44:17 737
135 MC GAHAN HUGH   VET 33 0:44:19 462
136 LACROIX YVES   VE2 15 0:44:19 608
137 VEREECKE MARC FORTIS SEN 65 0:44:25 317
138 EDWARDS MICHAEL FORESTIERE VE2 16 0:44:28 566
139 KAISE JACQUES   VE2 17 0:44:29 1347
140 TOOLSEE IBRAHIM   VE2 18 0:44:30 862
141 BOMBARDS MURIELLE   DAM 5 0:44:30 395
142 AMBERT FRANCIS   SEN 66 0:44:45 816
143 VANLEEUW DIDIER SWIFT VET 34 0:44:49 1324
144 CLOOSTERMANS PATRICE KURISTO VET 35 0:44:52 1406
145 CLEMENT BENJAMIN   SCO 7 0:45:05 760
146 MARGOT JAN BELGACOM VET 36 0:45:05 333
147   FANAJOG   2 0:45:11 386
148 VAN OPSTAL PATRICK   VET 37 0:45:13 1429
149 VANCRAENBROECK HUGUE   SEN 67 0:45:14 310
150 VAN DEN DAMME CORNEI   VE2 19 0:45:21 442
151 BAERT THIERRY   SEN 68 0:45:21 347
152 VREUX ERIC   VET 38 0:45:21 677
153 JAMMERS VINCENT ENJAMBEE SCO 8 0:45:22 180
154 REDONDO PEDRO RCB VET 39 0:45:27 1384
155 WILEY VICKY ISB SCF 1 0:45:31 456
156 SMETTE JULIEN BAC ESP 5 0:45:33 578
157 FAUVARQUE MARTINE NAC AI2 1 0:45:34 1294
158 REDONDO JOAO BENFICA VET 40 0:45:34 496
159 VERMULST ROGER ASPU STLUC VE2 20 0:45:42 177
160 FONTAINE BERNARD   SEN 69 0:45:48 1462
161 GARCIA-CALVO MARIA DACM DAM 6 0:45:55 269
162 DEVISE NADINE   AI1 4 0:45:55 420
163 RULENS DANIEL SWIFT VET 41 0:45:58 1321
164 MOULART YVES PROTONW VET 42 0:45:58 13
165 EDWARDS PATRICK SHAPE SCO 9 0:46:01 568
166 KLINCAR MATTHEW SHAPE SCO 10 0:46:01 569
167 FROIC BIRGIT WINTERTHUR DAM 7 0:46:05 5
168 RIJS J-FRANCOIS   JUN 5 0:46:08 761
169 DELLOUNT JULIE BJB JUF 1 0:46:09 612
170 GASPAR DAVID   SEN 70 0:46:11 48
171 HOSSELMANS ERIC   SEN 71 0:46:12 159
172 DE MAEGD JAN SABOTEUR VET 43 0:46:13 448
173 SYMONS PETRO FANAJOG VET 44 0:46:17 136
174 THUNUS JEAN PHILIPPE JOG ITTRE SEN 72 0:46:18 106
175 LACROIX FREDDY DACM VE2 21 0:46:25 268
176 WINDEY FRANS DCLA VET 45 0:46:27 59
177 BERTRAND PARTRICK RONVAU SEN 73 0:46:41 681
178 VERHAGEN WIM JT PEULIS SEN 74 0:46:47 242
179 DI RORIVA SILVANA   DAM 8 0:46:47 780
180 DE AGUIRRE IGNACIO BANKSYS SEN 75 0:46:50 92
181 LENDERS THIERRY   SEN 76 0:46:51 660
182 CHARLIER J PHILIPPE ASTUB SEN 77 0:46:51 481
183 ALDRIDGE DIANE   DAM 9 0:46:55 657
184 LELOUP DANIEL   JUN 6 0:46:59 171
185 DELESTREE JACQUES JAJA VET 46 0:47:03 739
186 RESING WIL   SEN 78 0:47:04 89
187 SIRJACQ DOMINIQUE   AI1 5 0:47:04 1202
188 DESILLE NICOLE   DAM 10 0:47:09 860
189 VERNEIRT ALAIN MA BICHE VET 47 0:47:16 1414
190 DE VOECHT PAUL ATLAS COPC VE2 22 0:47:18 470
191 PISCADOR PAUL   SEN 79 0:47:29 680
192 TERET DANIEL RCB VET 48 0:47:30 767
193 BOILEAU RENE   VE2 23 0:47:33 429
194 GALOUX CHRISTIAN   VE2 24 0:47:37 304
195 NICOLAY DENISE KURISTO AI2 2 0:47:38 509
196 NOGUEIRA JOSE BENTICA VE2 25 0:47:42 699
197 LEMAITRE BERNARD AXA RB VE2 26 0:47:43 1334
198 STEENPUT THIBAULT   SCO 11 0:47:45 547
199 DICKER GEORGES ASUB VE2 27 0:47:55 528
200 BAUWENS DANIELLE   AI1 6 0:47:58 813
201 VULLO ENZO   VE2 28 0:48:06 616
202 DELLOT MARIE LAURE   DAM 11 0:48:14 782
203 POCHET ROMUALD PROTONW SEN 80 0:48:14 94
204 COTROUX LOUIS MANUEL   SCO 12 0:48:17 494
205 ENGLEBERT DANIEL   VET 49 0:48:19 1254
206 HANIF TAWFIK   SEN 81 0:48:22 491
207 BAKRIM LOTFI   SEN 82 0:48:26 495
208 SCACCHITTI FABRIZIO SWIFT SEN 83 0:48:26 1322
209 DIROMANA MARIA   DAM 12 0:48:29 781
210 DEGERT MAXENCE COSTARDS SCO 13 0:48:34 341
211 PLETINCKX MARTINE ANTILOB AI1 7 0:48:35 647
212       3 0:48:37 599
213 LEPPENS ERIC   VET 50 0:48:46 684
214 RORIVE JACQUES MA BICHE VE2 29 0:48:48 1415
215 LAMBOTTE JEAN MARIE KURISTO VE2 30 0:48:54 435
216 DEWULF LAURENT   SEN 84 0:48:59 134
217 BALCAEN THIERRY   SEN 85 0:49:05 17
218 HARRISON JORGE   SEN 86 0:49:11 779
219 WALRAEVENS DANIEL   SEN 87 0:49:13 740
220 STROBBE GEERT BANKSYS SEN 88 0:49:24 25
221 BRICHET ALBERT   VE3 3 0:49:25 736
222 VLOEBERGH PASCAL RCB VET 51 0:49:25 443
223 MARQUANT MICHEL   VET 52 0:49:26 444
224       4 0:49:29 852
225 ROMBAUT ALAIN   VE2 31 0:49:35 672
226 DELCOURT DANIEL MA BICHE VE2 32 0:49:37 1416
227 SEL RICHARD HAC VE2 33 0:49:38 1280
228 BARE GEORGES JC SABCA VE2 34 0:49:39 589
229 MILAN THERESE RIWA AI2 3 0:49:40 1213
230 SUMMERVILLE ANNA ISB SCF 2 0:49:44 455
231 DE BRALANDRE RONALD ASTUB SEN 89 0:49:51 480
232 VAN CUTSEN BENNY   SEN 90 0:49:57 81
233 NIEDRICH ERIKA RCAS AI2 4 0:49:58 502
234 CHRISTENSEN VITA   AI1 8 0:49:59 690
235 HOSTIN GUIDO   SEN 91 0:50:00 778
236 COESSENS MARCUS   VET 53 0:50:12 382
237 VANDENBERGHE DIETER   SEN 92 0:50:13 700
238       5 0:50:16 170
239 LELOUTAE PAUL   VE2 35 0:50:17 339
240 SOMMELETTE M CHRISTI JCCS AI1 9 0:50:21 58
241 SHERWIN ROBERT   SEN 93 0:50:22 156
242 HAWLEY HOPE LOISE   DAM 13 0:50:24 154
243 PAULUS CHRISTIAN   SEN 94 0:50:24 674
244 TRONCON ANDRE FORTIS VE2 36 0:50:25 294
245 DE ROECK ANN SP AALST DAM 14 0:50:26 237
246 FELIS VERONIQUE   DAM 15 0:50:26 500
247 CORNAND DIRK SP AALST SEN 95 0:50:26 232
248 BELLOT ETIENNE ARCH VET 54 0:50:38 669
249 MAES SOPHIE LWA DAM 16 0:50:39 1460
250 SWISSERGEORGES LDLV VET 55 0:50:40 281
251 ABRAMS RITA LEEUWERIK AI1 10 0:50:42 146
252 INGRAND MICHELLE   DAM 17 0:50:49 1442
253 LEMPEREUR BERNADETTE KURISTO AI1 11 0:50:49 1390
254 BESURE FABRICE   SEN 96 0:50:56 27
255 VAN CAUWEWRE ROBRECH PEGASUS VET 56 0:50:58 715
256 HOORNAERT JEAN RC MALINE VE3 4 0:51:02 430
257 MEERT PAUL MMC VE2 37 0:51:03 1446
258 SAEYS ERIC MA BICHE SEN 97 0:51:11 1418
259 DOS SANTOS ANDRE BENFICA VE3 5 0:51:18 1396
260 HAYDOCK ROBERT   SEN 98 0:51:23 549
261 MOREAU THIERRY   VE2 38 0:51:29 870
262 LABOUR ARMAND WBT VET 57 0:51:50 765
263 MATTHYS ANDRE US VE2 39 0:51:56 601
264 RATTI MARUSCA NAC AI1 12 0:52:01 256
265 VERKINDEREE ALAIN   VE2 40 0:52:03 837
266 D'HAENS ROGER ASTUB VE2 41 0:52:04 484
267 SCHEERS FRANCIS RCB VE3 6 0:52:08 614
268 HELLERUP LONE   DAM 18 0:52:14 314
269 JANRY ANNE   DAM 19 0:52:19 441
270 JACOB JOSEPH BONREPOS VE3 7 0:52:30 359
271 HOEDEMAEKERS STEVEN GRIM SEN 99 0:52:34 83
272 HYVAERT KATHLEEN SP AALST DAM 20 0:52:35 235
273 CUVELIER MIEK DILB AC DAM 21 0:52:41 53
274 COLINET YVES   SEN 100 0:52:47 703
275 RENDERS ROGER   VE2 42 0:52:58 110
276 DEWILDE MAGALI JOGGANS DAM 22 0:52:59 1370
277 PENNEMAN ODETTE   AI1 13 0:52:59 440
278 DETHIER SYLVIA NAC DAM 23 0:53:14 257
279 DESCY ROBERT   VE3 8 0:53:19 439
280 ANDRIES GUIDO JOGGDILBEE VET 58 0:53:20 639
281 LENDERS WILLIAM   VE3 9 0:53:29 375
282 HOUTRELLE MARCEL CHARLEMAGN VE2 43 0:53:29 1246
283 CATTELL JANET   AI1 14 0:53:30 819
284 DUJACQUIER JACQUES NAC VE2 44 0:53:31 1293
285 BAUDUIN MONIQUE ANTILOB AI2 5 0:53:33 405
286 CHELLEN DEVEN INDREI   SEN 101 0:53:34 426
287 LIEVENS LUC   VET 59 0:53:35 425
288 SARLET YVES JOGGANS VET 60 0:53:43 389
289 HOTERMANS M-FRANCE NAC AI1 15 0:53:47 1295
290 PEETERS WALTER SABOTEUR VET 61 0:53:54 446
291 HUGE ANDRE   VE2 45 0:53:56 1404
292 TRULLEMANS ANDRE CHARLEMAR VE2 46 0:53:59 670
293 NANTIA ROBERT   VE3 10 0:54:07 865
294 KAUFMANN ALAIN JOGGANS VET 62 0:54:08 857
295 MERCKX NORBERT   VE2 47 0:54:13 1215
296 VANBINNEBEEK ADRIENN   AI3 1 0:54:26 452
297 DEMARET BERNARD ANTILOB VET 63 0:54:31 244
298 GAUTHIER DIANE ANTILOB AI1 16 0:54:44 821
299 MONFILS LEON RC NAMUR VE3 11 0:54:46 630
300 GOFFAUX JEAN   VE3 12 0:54:48 23
301 SPRAWGHERS ANNE-MARI US DAM 24 0:54:52 598
302 MATTHYS LIESBET VS SCF 3 0:54:53 602
303 RIGAU RAPHAEL ANTILOB SCO 14 0:54:58 570
304 VAN WAEREBEEK BARBAR   DAM 25 0:54:59 829
305 SERVAES CATHERINE ANTILOB AI1 17 0:55:08 414
306 DEJEAN CHRISTELLE SWIFT DAM 26 0:55:10 1326
307 GOFFART BRIGITTE KURISTO AI1 18 0:55:13 523
308 VERMASSEN DANIEL VOLKSWAGEN VE2 48 0:55:15 377
309 GROEN MONICA ISB DAM 27 0:55:15 459
310 EDWARD ELIZABETH   AI2 6 0:55:18 565
311 CARLIER BERNARD   VET 64 0:55:36 521
312 SEYNAEVE JOHAN MACI VET 65 0:55:37 825
313 CASTOLDI PIETRO   VE2 49 0:55:42 1385
314 DELLA-PELLE ANTONIO   VET 66 0:55:50 82
315 MAZZOLENE DANIEL   VET 67 0:55:57 818
316 DE SMAELS REMI   VE3 13 0:56:03 1401
317 COLLIER CHRISTIAN   VET 68 0:56:09 135
318 DE VOECHT BEN ATLAS COPC ESP 6 0:56:14 466
319 BOUCHER RICHARD   SEN 102 0:56:26 399
320 CORDIER SERGE   SEN 103 0:56:27 167
321 VIART PIERRE RCB VE3 14 0:56:38 688
322 FIVET FRANCOISE JOGGING + AI1 19 0:56:48 1468
323 DELANNOY J-PIERRE   VET 69 0:56:59 305
324 DEFEIJTER JACQUELINE TRACTABEL AI1 20 0:56:59 476
325 EYMAEL KRIS JOGGING GR DAM 28 0:57:00 360
326 BRAELKMAN DINA JOGGING GR AI1 21 0:57:00 361
327 HYDE MICHAELLA   DAM 29 0:57:02 656
328 CLARK LYNNE   AI2 7 0:57:05 437
329 MARIE HELENE   AI2 8 0:57:05 403
330 ADRIAENS PASCALE   DAM 30 0:57:11 539
331 MAGGIONI PINO   SEN 104 0:57:11 540
332 D'HELFT GHISLAIEN   AI1 22 0:57:12 401
333 DURDU FRANCOISE   AI1 23 0:57:14 817
334 GERARD VERONIQUE RCB DAM 31 0:57:19 531
335 HOPPE BERNARD AG VET 70 0:57:22 519
336 EMPILIUS ANNE ARCH DAM 32 0:57:31 668
337 BOBTCHEF ALEXANDRE EUROPAY VET 71 0:57:40 320
338 GUILLEN LAZO ALVARO   SEN 105 0:57:40 522
339 VAN ENIS GRIET RUNNERS WE DAM 33 0:57:41 590
340 DEVEEN BETHY   AI1 24 0:57:42 248
341 PLETS EVELYN GRIM DAM 34 0:57:43 189
342 DENBLINDEN KATJA GRIM DAM 35 0:57:44 188
343 WAITES EMMA   DAM 36 0:58:07 757
344 BUSCHER MELANIE   DAM 37 0:58:21 174
345 HISSEL CHANTAL ASUB AI1 25 0:58:34 527
346 IVETICH JEAN BERNARD CATERPILLA SEN 106 0:58:41 103
347 CASSIDY SIMON   VET 72 0:58:47 742
348 DE SCHUTTER THIERRY   VET 73 0:58:58 751
349 CHARLES CLAUDINE ANTILOB AI2 9 0:59:07 415
350 DOR JEAN MARC ANTILOB VET 74 0:59:08 407
351 DELSUPEHE ANDRE   VE2 50 0:59:08 543
352 SURNY ANNE STIB AI1 26 0:59:19 673
353 DEGRYSE SONIA   DAM 38 0:59:23 492
354 VANKERKHOVEN DANIELL NAC AI1 27 0:59:27 258
355 MAREELS GUNTER   SEN 107 0:59:29 153
356 HAYDOCK DARIOL   SEN 108 0:59:37 550
357 CAUWENBERGHE ROLAND ANTILOB VE2 51 0:59:41 413
358 BOURGOIS J-JACQUES   VE2 52 0:59:43 667
359 VANDEVILLE JO   VE2 53 0:59:52 506
360 NALLY EVELYN CES AI2 10 0:59:56 822
361 CASSENAER ROGER MSF VE3 15 1:01:05 432
362 MATIAS CAROLE EUROPAY DAM 39 1:01:22 321
363 TOM CINDY EUROPAY DAM 40 1:01:22 322
364 DE GROOTE DANIEL   VE2 54 1:01:25 41
365 PARMENTIER ANNICK LDLV DAM 41 1:01:35 365
366 VANDERVOORT MICHELIN RC NAMUR AI1 28 1:01:41 128
367 MCGRENAGHAN MARTINA   AI1 29 1:01:54 755
368       6 1:02:02 161
369 POOT ANDRE   VE3 16 1:02:29 1223
370 GRARD PAUL GRIM VET 75 1:03:17 187
371 VAN QUAAETHEM CHANTA GRIM AI1 30 1:03:26 186
372 HUBERT GUY   VE2 55 1:04:51 576
373 WELSH   VET 76 1:04:57 855
374 JANSSENS CARLA   DAM 42 1:05:03 562
375 BOUDART VIRGINIE   DAM 43 1:05:05 504
376 DESCAMPS FABIENNE   DAM 44 1:05:19 691
377 NIEMAN JASMIN   DAM 45 1:05:20 702
378 DELPORTE KATHLEEN   DAM 46 1:05:20 685
379 BOENS ANDRE UCL ST LUC VE3 17 1:05:23 71
380 VASTEELS ALAIN GAL VE2 56 1:05:55 534
381 MERENS EMIEL   VET 77 1:06:41 147
382 VAN DER HORST MARK   SEN 109 1:06:45 201
383 SYLVEST VIBEKE   DAM 47 1:07:03 7
384 VAN DER HAREN M THER RCB AI2 11 1:07:27 535
385 DUQUENNE PASCAL   SEN 110 1:07:53 697
386 DEGRYSE PATRICIA   AI1 31 1:08:01 493
387 HARKONEN KRISTIJNA   DAM 48 1:09:38 842
388 DESMET JEAN-YVES LDLV SEN 111 1:10:49 250
389 WALON FRANCOISE   AI1 32 1:10:50 808
390 DIERINCK LUCY   AI1 33 1:13:04 143


Last Updated on 6/02/00
By Serge Rigot
Email: SeRigot@ibelgique.com