Résumé

10K
20K


Feuille 1: 10K

HIVERNALES RCB 3/2/2013 10 Km version finale distance exacte 9,980 Km

Updated 24/2/2013

Dossard

Temps

Sex

Cat

Pl/Cat

Name

Club

1

1028

0:32:49

M

Mse

1

Vandiest Thomas

Rcbt

2

928

0:33:13

M

Mse

2

Benoit Thomas

Nac Nivelles

3

961

0:33:28

M

Mse

3

Lauwers Aurelien

Nac Nivelles

4

488

0:33:36

M

Mse

4

Rolin Boris

Trigt

5

135

0:34:16

M

Mse

5

Nabil Sabki


6

409

0:34:22

M

Mse

6

Van Den Berghe Kristof


7

1621

0:34:34

M

Mse

7

Deveirman Didier

Training 7

8

430

0:34:37

M

Mse

8

Clais François


9

1780

0:35:08

M

Mse

9

Houyoux Nicolas

Uts

10

180

0:35:17

M

Mse

10

Silvi Filippo


11

1636

0:35:28

M

Mju

1

Lahou Julien

Trakks

12

337

0:35:52

M

Mse

11

Gillet Julien

Rcb

13

338

0:36:10

M

Mju

2

Gillet Thomas

Rcb

14

1027

0:36:11

M

Mse

12

Van Damme Nicolas

Rcbt

15

1837

0:36:16

M

Mv1

1

Capelle Christian

Rcb

16

238

0:36:20

M

Mv1

2

Claeys Jérôme


17

1753

0:36:37

M

Mse

13

Chiron Emeric

Cs La Forestoise

18

1155

0:36:48

M

Mse

14

Hansen Gérald

Zorba Bruparck

19

79

0:37:09

M

Mv1

3

Power Fergus

Cace

20

167

0:37:30

M

Mv1

4

Rocourt Laurent

Training 7

21

1706

0:37:51

M

Mv1

5

Vandenbosch Didier

Bin

22

1443

0:37:58

M

Mse

15

Potocny Peter


23

490

0:38:07

M

Mse

16

Caratzicos Costis

Cs Dyle Genappe

24

1830

0:38:18

M

Mse

17

Braibant Olivier

Btc

25

1680

0:38:18

F

Fse

1

Sanni Klemela


26

239

0:38:33

M

Mse

18

Gadaleta Francesco

Sportivamente Bruxelles

27

176

0:38:37

M

Mse

19

Nicodeme Thibault

Resc

28

80

0:38:55

M

Mse

20

Reeves Daragh


29

1660

0:39:04

M

Mse

21

Vekemans Benoit

Ws

30

410

0:39:06

M

Mv1

6

Loux Patrick


31

1847

0:39:16

M

Mv1

7

Martin Alain


32

1072

0:39:19

M

Mse

22

Porre Laurent

Solvay Brussels Triathlon

33

1242

0:39:27

M

Mv1

8

De Pauw Wim


34

149

0:39:34

M

Mv1

9

Braems Philippe

Bin

35

1563

0:39:42

M

Mse

23

Mayer Philipp


36

1967

0:39:53

M

Mse

24

Bougard Fabian

Riaac

37

728

0:39:58

F

Fse

2

Daguenet Saskia

Fola

38

749

0:39:59

M

Mse

25

Derop Sébastien

Riwa

39

325

0:40:00

M

Mv1

10

Lechat Louis

Rcbt

40

608

0:40:01

M

Mv2

1

Stroobants Jan

Boccalino

41

929

0:40:15

M

Mv2

2

Berson Christian

Nac Nivelles

42

946

0:40:16

F

Fse

3

Devick Emily

Nac Nivelles

43

8

0:40:19

M

Mse

26

Stache Dimitri


44

1031

0:40:21

M

Mse

27

Docquier David

Riaac

45

1114

0:40:26

M

Mse

28

Acevedo Alvaro

Swift Running Club

46

1592

0:40:30

M

Mv1

11

Kindermans Nicolas

Cabw

47

1805

0:40:36

M

Mv1

12

Cendrowicz Leo


48

848

0:40:44

M

Mse

29

Naniwe Gilles

Kuristo

49

106

0:40:44

M

Mju

3

Dresbach Tristan


50

391

0:40:49

M

Mse

30

Garozis Vaguelis

Nato Runners Team

51

846

0:40:51

M

Mv2

3

Miot Alain

Kuristo

52

1163

0:41:04

M

Mv1

13

Ait Lahoucine


53

522

0:41:08

M

Mv2

4

Henry André

Ag

54

125

0:41:15

M

Mv2

5

Lebrun Michel

Bin

55

296

0:41:19

M

Mv1

14

Horion Vincent

Rc Namur

56

977

0:41:24

M

Mv2

6

Mélin Thierry

Nato Runners Team

57

398

0:41:36

M

Mv2

7

Roto Pekka

Finland

58

91

0:41:44

M

Mv1

15

Marchegiani Tomaso

Sportivamente Bruxelles

59

421

0:41:47

M

Mse

31

Vialaro Emmanuel


60

1990

0:41:54

M

Mse

32

Monsieur Mike

Atcc Charleroi

61

1548

0:41:56

M

Mv1

16

Quiniou Thierry


62

196

0:42:09

M

Mju

4

Veldeman Pierre

Rcbt

63

444

0:42:16

M

Mv1

17

Picarelle Frédéric


64

1865

0:42:19

M

Mse

33

Padron Luis


65

1160

0:42:25

M

Mv1

18

Aamann Preben


66

1152

0:42:27

F

Fv1

1

Vancampenhout Isabelle

Waterloo Runners

67

1834

0:42:27

M

Mju

5

Krier Yohan

Atcc Charleroi

68

200

0:42:33

M

Mse

34

Vandenbussche Jérémie

Resc

69

431

0:42:51

F

Fju

1

Bovy Melanie

Ws

70

319

0:42:53

M

Mv1

19

Benali Said

Kuristo

71

226

0:42:59

M

Mse

35

Vanderlinden Tom

Rcb

72

107

0:43:03

M

Mse

36

Jahan Thibaud

Lfb

73

115

0:43:05

M

Mju

6

Jeanrenaud Lionel

Lfb

74

944

0:43:10

M

Mv1

20

Dejace Robert

Nac Nivelles

75

92

0:43:13

M

Mv3

1

Melange Léon

Kuristo

76

980

0:43:14

M

Mse

37

De Volder Tanguy

Ombrage

77

1330

0:43:16

M

Mv2

8

Huysmans Damien


78

1331

0:43:18

M

Mv1

21

Huysmans Paul


79

1936

0:43:20

M

Mse

38

Rubio David Martin


80

314

0:43:23

M

Mv3

2

Dekens Romain

Joggans

81

924

0:43:32

M

Mse

39

Allard Laurent

Nac Nivelles

82

1095

0:43:36

M

Mv1

22

Van Den Einde Joris

Spiridon Aalst

83

445

0:43:37

M

Mse

40

Picarelle Olivier


84

2

0:43:40

F

Fse

4

Renckens An

Cace

85

1301

0:43:43

M

Mse

41

Ghem Matthias


86

861

0:43:50

M

Mse

42

Wuyts Frédéric

Ldlv

87

1655

0:43:51

M

Mse

43

De Cremer Fabian


88

933

0:43:55

F

Fv2

1

Coppens Linda

Nac Nivelles

89

304

0:43:59

M

Mv2

9

Deguelle Yves

Kuristo

90

1168

0:44:02

M

Mse

44

Arnold James


91

953

0:44:06

M

Mse

45

Gysens Philippe

Nac Nivelles

92

707

0:44:11

M

Mv1

23

De Coninck Benoit

Et Enghien

93

530

0:44:13

M

Mv1

24

Desmaels Peter

Allianz

94

311

0:44:16

M

Mse

46

Ledecq Fabrice

Riwa

95

1305

0:44:17

M

Mv1

25

Gilleman Vincent


96

1203

0:44:26

M

Mse

47

Brohé Arnaud


97

373

0:44:28

M

Mv3

3

Demarets Joël

Nac Nivelles

98

28

0:44:32

F

Fv2

2

Espinosa Fdez Andres

Cace

99

1261

0:44:37

M

Mv2

10

Demuysere Pierre


100

1262

0:44:42

M

Mv1

26

Denis Quentin


101

1410

0:44:44

M

Mse

48

Nicolas Peiffer


102

1662

0:44:46

M

Mv2

11

Van Obberghen Pierre

Ws

103

295

0:44:50

M

Mv1

27

Masuree Alexandre

Rcnamur

104

1738

0:44:54

M

Mse

49

Aloisantoni Marco

Nac Nivelles

105

1392

0:44:58

M

Mv2

12

Mcbean Keith


106

988

0:45:01

M

Mv4

1

Colpaert Guido

Rc Namur

107

642

0:45:02

M

Mse

50

Meys Frédéric

Btc

108

837

0:45:04

M

Mv3

4

Devroye André

Kuristo

109

1093

0:45:06

F

Fv2

3

Steppe Marina

Spiridon Aalst

110

1579

0:45:10

M

Mv2

13

Trgo Alain

Nac Nivelles

111

86

0:45:13

M

Mse

51

Schoofs Lode

H3O

112

598

0:45:19

M

Mv1

28

Bourguignon Pierre

Bin

113

1648

0:45:22

M

Mse

52

Merckx Antoine


114

433

0:45:23

M

Mju

7

De Schauwers Guillaume

Ws

115

4

0:45:25

M

Mv1

29

Natan Roberto


116

341

0:45:27

M

Mse

53

Fontaine Olivier


117

979

0:45:31

M

Mse

54

De Volder Guillaume

Ombrage

118

88

0:45:33

M

Mse

55

Rogic Luka


119

948

0:45:34

M

Mse

56

Dumont Caryl

Nac Nivelles

120

468

0:45:36

M

Mse

57

Pierard Matthieu

Arch

121

415

0:45:37

M

Mv1

30

Mzoudi Hakin

Ttb

122

1651

0:45:41

M

Mv1

31

Satta Constantin

Uac

123

24

0:45:42

M

Mse

58

Lalande Florian


124

1338

0:45:45

M

Mv1

32

Jortay Jean-Christophe


125

834

0:45:46

M

Mv1

33

Coustaury Fabien

Kuristo

126

680

0:45:48

M

Mv1

34

Siragusa Salvatore

Cs La Forestoise

127

432

0:45:49

F

Fse

5

Prothers Jenna

Rcb

128

118

0:45:51

M

Mju

8

Mesland Jean-Eudes

Lfb

129

6

0:45:54

M

Mse

59

Verbist Yannick


130

1870

0:45:58

M

Mv1

35

Vigny Laurent


131

949

0:45:59

F

Fv1

2

Edriat Nathalie

Nac Nivelles

132

932

0:46:00

M

Mv1

36

Colson Benoît

Nac Nivelles

133

1374

0:46:08

M

Mse

60

Madejski Daniel


134

303

0:46:14

F

Fse

6

Michiels Muriel

0

135

1207

0:46:17

M

Mv1

37

Catoire Vincent


136

112

0:46:18

M

Mju

9

Misser Quentin

Lfb

137

324

0:46:20

F

Fv1

3

Demay Isabel

Rcbt

138

1656

0:46:21

M

Mv1

38

Uytterhoeven Stefan

Rcas

139

132

0:46:25

M

Mv1

39

Van Genechten Danny

Team Hawi

140

1777

0:46:29

M

Mse

61

Robbe Benoit


141

1663

0:46:35

M

Mv1

40

Bodson Xavier

Tgietjc

142

859

0:46:52

M

Mse

62

Renier Laurent

Ldlv

143

899

0:46:57

M

Mse

63

Queeckers Jef

Mmc

144

275

0:47:00

M

Mv1

41

Wurms Yorck


145

219

0:47:04

F

Fse

7

Eichhorn Nele


146

344

0:47:04

M

Mv1

42

Saloni Jan

Cace

147

1406

0:47:05

M

Mse

64

Morgan Tom


148

1716

0:47:06

M

Mse

65

Gowie Mathias


149

1185

0:47:08

M

Mv2

14

Berrewaerts Etienne


150

1842

0:47:11

M

Mv1

43

Kaye Paul


151

754

0:47:14

M

Mv1

44

Marcelis Rudy

H3O

152

489

0:47:14

F

Fse

8

Mahee Céline

Cs Dyle Genappe

153

1282

0:47:15

M

Mse

66

Duhem Nicolas


154

1003

0:47:18

F

Fv2

4

Caban-Benavides Monika

Rcb

155

1372

0:47:20

M

Mv1

45

Lumen Gauthier


156

804

0:47:23

M

Mse

67

Druart Maxime

Jet'Plume

157

279

0:47:24

M

Mv3

5

Robert Paul

Rcb

158

219

0:47:27

F

Fse

9

Eichhorn Nele


159

440

0:47:29

M

Mv2

15

Bourdon Alain

Riaac

160

1659

0:47:29

M

Mv1

46

Vanrie Pierre

Tgietjc

161

109

0:47:33

M

Mju

10

Lamarre Sébastien

Lfb

162

1798

0:47:34

M

Mse

68

Fallon Jonathan


163

335

0:47:38

M

Mse

69

Samyn Benjamin


164

61

0:47:39

M

Mju

11

Folch Julien


165

1583

0:47:41

M

Mv2

16

Taelemans Philippe

Rcb

166

1797

0:47:43

M

Mse

70

Vancutsem Reinout

Gare Du Nord

167

395

0:47:46

F

Fse

10

Vanderlinden Julie

Cepal

168

1349

0:47:47

M

Mv2

17

Kusseneers Luc


169

935

0:47:49

M

Mv1

47

Courtois Bernard

Nac Nivelles

170

397

0:47:54

M

Mse

71

Escajadillo Vladimir

Mystere

171

952

0:48:00

M

Mv1

48

Grossmann Bruno

Nac Nivelles

172

768

0:48:00

F

Fse

11

Mckenna Kelley

Isb

173

1825

0:48:04

M

Mse

72

Haulon Mathieu


174

1864

0:48:05

F

Fv1

4

Morvan Sabine

Rcb

175

1793

0:48:10

F

Fse

12

Gregoire Donatienne


176

207

0:48:12

M

Mv2

18

Kebdani Azeddine


177

413

0:48:14

M

Mse

73

Pruvost Olivier


178

1691

0:48:15

M

Mse

74

Ponciau Aurelien


179

186

0:48:18

M

Mv3

6

Turbiaz Michel


180

529

0:48:18

F

Fv1

5

Desille Nicole

Allianz

181

1547

0:48:21

M

Mse

75

Kuster Jérôme


182

1482

0:48:22

M

Mse

76

Stuyck Benjamin


183

994

0:48:23

M

Mv1

49

Nicolas Jean-Marc

Rc Namur

184

1766

0:48:26

M

Mv2

19

Toubeau Dominique

Spho

185

666

0:48:29

F

Fv2

5

Jacques Myriam

Cepal

186

1007

0:48:29

M

Mse

77

Dethier Olivier

Rcb

187

1591

0:48:31

M

Mv3

7

Schollaert Norbert

Spiridon Aalst

188

1124

0:48:32

M

Mse

78

Hoffer Pierre-Alain

Total

189

1518

0:48:36

M

Mse

79

Vandenhouweele Pascal


190

1138

0:48:40

M

Mv2

20

Junker Henry-Marc

Vers L'Avenir

191

1084

0:48:41

M

Mv1

50

Goeminne Gerwin

Spiridon Aalst

192

87

0:48:47

F

Fse

13

Pouleyn Carolien

H3O

193

1713

0:48:48

M

Mse

80

Kervyn Pierre-Alban

Btc

194

1852

0:48:48

M

Mv2

21

Harrison Jorge


195

383

0:48:51

F

Fse

14

De Bock Anneleen

Brakel

196

1208

0:48:53

M

Mse

81

Cervilla Luis


197

1501

0:48:55

M

Mse

82

Van Damme Kristof


198

999

0:48:57

F

Fse

15

Wigny Sabine

Rc Namur

199

1021

0:48:59

M

Mv4

2

Schepetlevane Gilbert

Rcb

200

1315

0:49:01

M

Mse

83

Guth Andreas


201

981

0:49:01

M

Mse

84

Roelens Fabian

Ombrage

202

89

0:49:03

M

Mse

85

Huttmann Arne


203

475

0:49:05

M

Mv1

51

Nazé Olivier

Rcnamur

204

1811

0:49:09

M

Mv1

52

Van Poppel Thierry


205

1244

0:49:10

M

Mse

86

De Ruyver Christophe


206

1708

0:49:15

M

Mse

87

Biebau Dominique


207

1867

0:49:18

M

Mv1

53

Scaillet Vincent


208

486

0:49:20

M

Mv1

54

Lambert Olivier


209

441

0:49:22

M

Mv2

22

Delpeuch Bertrand


210

384

0:49:24

M

Mv2

23

Veraart Ronald

Abav

211

1745

0:49:28

M

Mse

88

Langohr Julien


212

1744

0:49:30

M

Mse

89

Frennet Philippe


213

141

0:49:32

M

Mse

90

Petit Nicolas

Nac Nivelles

214

831

0:49:33

M

Mv2

24

Ben Ayad Mohamed

Kuristo

215

951

0:49:34

M

Mv1

55

Godart Benoît

Nac Nivelles

216

960

0:49:36

M

Mv2

25

Laurent Alain

Nac Nivelles

217

105

0:49:38

F

Fju

2

Houpert Amélie

Lfb

218

1815

0:49:38

M

Mv1

56

Riche Alain


219

1700

0:49:40

F

Fse

16

Lecuivre Corinne

Kuristo

220

70

0:49:41

F

Fse

17

Sanders Dominique

Cace

221

607

0:49:44

M

Mv4

3

Pijck Lucien

Boccalino

222

1723

0:49:51

M

Mv1

57

Jossaer Franky


223

740

0:49:56

F

Fse

18

Finet Tatiana

Gsk Bb Funclub

224

474

0:49:56

M

Mse

91

Derasse Albert


225

1442

0:49:59

M

Mse

92

Portmans Lionel


226

286

0:50:00

M

Mv2

26

Gacoms Karel

Saboteur

227

1310

0:50:04

F

Fse

19

Goessens Sylvie


228

637

0:50:09

M

Mse

93

Rubo Dominik

Brussels Runners

229

168

0:50:09

M

Mse

94

Swan Olivier


230

838

0:50:12

M

Mv2

27

Fontaine Bernard

Kuristo

231

761

0:50:16

F

Fv1

6

Van Wijmeersch Agnès

Hrc Hagelandse Running Club

232

374

0:50:23

M

Mse

95

Leduc David


233

1763

0:50:24

M

Mse

96

Deraet Maxime


234

108

0:50:29

M

Mju

12

Pinet Charles

Lfb

235

1790

0:50:30

M

Mv1

58

Willemans Dirk

Kapucienenlopers

236

832

0:50:31

M

Mv2

28

Berridi Enrique

Kuristo

237

1150

0:50:32

M

Mv1

59

Cordier Serge


238

1795

0:50:36

M

Mse

97

Gendebien Philippe


239

1478

0:50:39

M

Mse

98

Smet Olivier


240

1781

0:50:40

M

Mv1

60

Van Calster Xavier


241

1179

0:50:42

F

Fv2

6

Beauchampet Carmen


242

939

0:50:43

F

Fse

20

Debelle Stephanie

Nac Nivelles

243

1276

0:50:44

M

Mse

99

Dewilde Dimitri


244

641

0:50:48

M

Mv1

61

Halleux Stéphane

Btc

245

759

0:50:49

M

Mv1

62

De Ridder Marc

Hrc Hagelandse Running Club

246

334

0:50:52

M

Mse

100

Lassouli Adel

Rcb

247

1128

0:50:53

M

Mv1

63

Cleppe Vincent

Uac

248

1846

0:50:55

M

Mse

101

Di Pietrantonio Olivier

Riaac

249

955

0:50:56

F

Fv2

7

Hernaut Isabelle

Nac Nivelles

250

448

0:50:57

F

Fse

21

Baller Justyna

Kfu

251

1165

0:51:00

M

Mv2

29

Andre-Dumont Jean-Bernard


252

1714

0:51:01

M

Mse

102

Deville Cédric

Btc

253

113

0:51:07

M

Mju

13

Schneegans Adrien

Lfb

254

753

0:51:09

M

Mv1

64

Glorieux Gert

H3O

255

1106

0:51:11

M

Mv1

65

Planquart Philippe

Sportivamente Bruxelles

256

1823

0:51:12

M

Mv1

66

Andre Valery


257

835

0:51:22

M

Mv2

30

D'Hooghe Pierre

Kuristo

258

315

0:51:22

M

Mv1

67

Jeuniaux Olivier

Jcpmf

259

308

0:51:23

M

Mse

103

Ewbank Geoffrey


260

1658

0:51:26

M

Mv1

68

Genet Michel

Tgietjc

261

1755

0:51:28

M

Mv1

69

Krier Michel

Atcc Charleroi

262

234

0:51:28

M

Mv3

8

Palumbo Salvatore

Kuristo

263

1646

0:51:31

M

Mse

104

Choquet Pierre


264

976

0:51:33

M

Mv2

31

Lebeau Eric

Nato Runners Team

265

317

0:51:37

F

Fv1

7

Hayoit Brigitte

Jcpmf

266

1173

0:51:37

M

Mv3

9

Baker John


267

774

0:51:38

F

Fse

22

Oreins Noelle

James

268

1240

0:51:40

M

Mse

105

De Mûelenaere Benoît


269

1293

0:51:46

M

Mse

106

Forton Kevin


270

119

0:51:55

M

Mv1

70

M'Rad Aimé


271

1644

0:52:17

M

Mv1

71

Asselman Frank


272

1856

0:52:19

M

Mse

107

Cardon Laurent


273

931

0:52:20

F

Fv1

8

Breyne Chantal

Nac Nivelles

274

470

0:52:23

M

Mse

108

Maheu François

Rcb

275

675

0:52:24

M

Mv1

72

Piret Alain

Cool&Relax

276

1767

0:52:26

M

Mv2

32

Thijssen Diederik


277

242

0:52:26

M

Mju

14

Bastenier Gilles


278

1396

0:52:32

F

Fse

23

Metrot Véronique


279

1542

0:52:33

M

Mse

109

Zajaczkowski Piotr


280

1332

0:52:35

M

Mju

15

Inslegers Lars


281

152

0:52:36

M

Mse

110

Gatti Nicolas


282

148

0:52:37

F

Fse

24

Braems Sara

Bin

283

1534

0:52:44

M

Mv2

33

Vernimmen Kamiel


284

1414

0:52:52

M

Mse

111

Oreins Yannick


285

1858

0:52:55

M

Mse

112

De May Daniel


286

1638

0:52:57

F

Fv2

8

Francois Evelyne

Abav

287

9

0:52:58

M

Mv2

34

Honraet Etienne


288

130

0:53:02

M

Mse

113

Nihoul Jean-Marc

Team Hawi

289

30

0:53:02

F

Fv2

9

Knudsen Lisbeth


290

767

0:53:02

M

Mv1

73

Mccafferey Patrick

Isb

291

316

0:53:06

M

Mse

114

Lopez Ludovic

Jcpmf

292

1530

0:53:09

M

Mv2

35

Verelst Dirk


293

1351

0:53:11

M

Mse

115

Lafontaine Arnaud


294

1045

0:53:12

M

Mv1

74

Loriers Arnaud

Riwa

295

1089

0:53:13

M

Mv3

10

Putteman Paul

Spiridon Aalst

296

579

0:53:15

F

Fv3

1

Schouppe Anita

Axa

297

487

0:53:17

M

Mse

116

Vanhaudenarde Antoine


298

333

0:53:18

M

Mv3

11

Symons Petro


299

1855

0:53:19

M

Mv1

75

Neysens Jurgen


300

751

0:53:20

M

Mse

117

Ternest Nicolas

Gsk Bb Funclub

301

1812

0:53:21

F

Fv2

10

Regniers Ariane

Preslei

302

340

0:53:25

F

Fse

25

Pitt Fiona

Brussels Runners

303

611

0:53:25

M

Mju

16

Jacques De Dixmude Emile

Boitsfort Rugby Club

304

1334

0:53:28

M

Mv1

76

Jacques De Dixmude Mathieu


305

1607

0:53:30

F

Fse

26

Vanfleteren Virginie

Nac Nivelles

306

592

0:53:31

M

Mv1

77

Cujo Sébastien

Bgs

307

1413

0:53:32

M

Mse

118

Opaix Christophe


308

1120

0:53:34

M

Mse

119

Szatmári Peter

Tfse

309

1522

0:53:35

M

Mse

120

Vanhaudenarde Damien


310

1775

0:53:36

M

Mv1

78

Lievin Vincent


311

1026

0:53:38

F

Fju

3

Michaux Clémence

Rcbt

312

1494

0:53:39

M

Mv2

36

Tubbax Herman


313

1197

0:53:40

M

Mse

121

Bourles Erwan


314

1000

0:53:41

M

Mv2

37

Bachelart Bernard

Rcb

315

1694

0:53:43

M

Mv1

79

Leclercq Bruno


316

1718

0:53:44

M

Mv1

80

Lair Benoît


317

74

0:53:47

M

Mse

122

Sanchez Nicolas


318

343

0:53:49

F

Fse

27

Danies Sian

Brussels Runners

319

437

0:53:50

F

Fv1

9

Dupont Virginie


320

348

0:53:54

F

Fse

28

Vandenbroeck Nolwen

Bin

321

174

0:53:54

M

Mv1

81

Van Osselt Thierry

Bin

322

173

0:53:54

M

Mv1

82

Van Ophalen David

Bin

323

1523

0:53:57

M

Mv1

83

Vankelecom Hugo


324

347

0:53:57

M

Mv1

84

Vandenbroeck Jean-Paul

Bin

325

104

0:53:58

F

Fv1

10

Molinier Laure

Lfb

326

595

0:54:02

M

Mse

123

Ip Hibo

Bgs

327

403

0:54:02

M

Mse

124

Keller Joachim


328

1860

0:54:04

M

Mv1

85

Vancampenhout Guy


329

1509

0:54:05

M

Mv1

86

Van Look Raf


330

170

0:54:05

F

Fv2

11

O'Flynn Jessica


331

1422

0:54:09

M

Mse

125

Pawlus Wojciech Kacper


332

60

0:54:09

M

Mse

126

Garcias Nelson


333

845

0:54:10

F

Fv2

12

Mikkelsen Dalia

Kuristo

334

1555

0:54:13

M

Mv1

87

Villanueva Juan Pedro


335

1071

0:54:15

M

Mv2

38

Pennetreau Pascal

Solvay Brussels Triathlon

336

198

0:54:16

F

Fse

29

Houman Mariannne

L'Jogg

337

1940

0:54:19

M

Mse

127

Ni Shuilleabhain Caoimhe


338

1844

0:54:21

M

Mse

128

Herbe Frederic


339

1765

0:54:21

M

Mse

129

Lisse Antoine


340

124

0:54:23

F

Fv1

11

Verstraete France


341

29

0:54:24

M

Mv2

39

Knudsen Kristian


342

814

0:54:25

M

Mv3

12

Van Loo Armand

Joggans

343

863

0:54:26

F

Fv1

12

Vorsselmans Pascale

Lgp

344

1807

0:54:27

M

Mse

130

Van Cleemput Sven


345

389

0:54:29

F

Fse

30

Coquelet Ariane


346

881

0:54:29

F

Fv2

13

Finoulst Marleen

Mmc

347

382

0:54:33

M

Mv1

88

Piron Olivier

Ttb

348

172

0:54:37

F

Fju

4

Imbo Kristel

Bin

349

1857

0:54:39

M

Mse

131

Marginet Dominique

Joggans

350

1174

0:54:42

M

Mse

132

Bakker Laurent


351

1697

0:54:43

M

Mse

133

Simonet Geoffroy


352

969

0:54:44

F

Fv2

14

Renders Régine

Nac Nivelles

353

1851

0:54:45

M

Mse

134

Thonon Valerian


354

1220

0:54:48

F

Fv1

13

Collet Christine


355

98

0:54:49

M

Mse

135

Sobry Nikolais


356

245

0:54:51

M

Mse

136

Vega Ivan

Bav

357

1628

0:54:52

M

Mv2

40

Longin Pieter

Mmc

358

244

0:55:00

F

Fse

31

Comellas Ester

Bav

359

1475

0:55:00

M

Mju

17

Slock Gregory


360

1430

0:55:09

M

Mv1

89

Pevenage Dimitri


361

153

0:55:11

M

Mv1

90

Wyngaerden Laurent


362

82

0:55:12

M

Mv2

41

Mostaert Luc

Degroof

363

1849

0:55:14

M

Mse

137

Thonon Julien


364

565

0:55:18

M

Mv2

42

Janssens Alain

Axa

365

1827

0:55:22

M

Mse

138

Leleux Nicolas


366

1139

0:55:23

F

Fv1

14

Baeyens Marie-Rose

Vlierzele Sportief

367

32

0:55:28

M

Mju

18

Pypaert Antonin

Aspub

368

405

0:55:28

M

Mv2

43

Lahaye Rudy

Antilob

369

136

0:55:31

M

Mse

139

Stoianov Kristian


370

1226

0:55:32

M

Mv1

91

Couvreur Frederic


371

1504

0:55:36

M

Mv3

13

Van Dille Patrick


372

995

0:55:39

M

Mse

140

Paulus Benoît

Rc Namur

373

1456

0:55:40

M

Mse

141

Rodenhausen Anselm


374

217

0:55:44

F

Fse

32

Hirtt Jennifer

Mystere

375

1597

0:55:49

M

Mv2

44

Zajega Jean-Luc

Total

376

1743

0:55:50

M

Mv3

14

Quertainmont Philippe


377

1476

0:55:51

M

Mju

19

Slock Thomas


378

828

0:55:53

M

Mv1

92

Van Nieuwenborgh Bart

Kfc Meise

379

68

0:55:56

F

Fse

33

Panduklia Sara


380

667

0:55:56

F

Fse

34

Jacques Delphine

Cepal

381

539

0:55:58

M

Mv1

93

De Boeck Wim

Alva Aalst

382

1757

0:55:59

M

Mv3

15

Vijverman Rudy


383

400

0:56:01

F

Fv1

15

Coddens Lucia


384

197

0:56:04

F

Fse

35

Vandecaveye Florence

L'Jogg

385

360

0:56:04

M

Mv2

45

Goetghebuer Gilles

Zatopek

386

1209

0:56:07

M

Mv2

46

Cervilla Pedro


387

1631

0:56:09

M

Mv2

47

Van Keymeulen Danny

Spiridon Aalst

388

1083

0:56:10

F

Fv1

16

Goeman Ann

Spiridon Aalst

389

1161

0:56:12

F

Fse

36

Aamann Johana


390

1009

0:56:12

M

Mv3

16

Fallet Gilles

Rcb

391

1306

0:56:15

M

Mju

20

Giordano Loris


392

1186

0:56:15

M

Mv2

48

Besure Fabrice


393

57

0:56:17

M

Mv1

94

Garcia Pedro


394

1378

0:56:19

M

Mv1

95

Maetz Philippe


395

558

0:56:22

M

Mse

142

De Brabandere Felix

Aspub

396

1348

0:56:22

F

Fv1

17

Kurop Natalia


397

1199

0:56:25

M

Mse

143

Branders Steve Claude


398

1403

0:56:27

F

Fv1

18

Monfils Edith


399

116

0:56:28

M

Mv1

96

Jahan Patrick

Lfb

400

1429

0:56:29

M

Mse

144

Petitjean Fabian


401

1839

0:56:31

M

Mv1

97

Fernandes Jorge


402

1401

0:56:32

F

Fv3

2

Milan Thérèse


403

1243

0:56:33

M

Mse

145

De Ros Laurent


404

1147

0:56:33

F

Fv1

19

Ceulemans Véronique

Waterloo Runners

405

1171

0:56:35

F

Fv1

20

Auzou Agnes


406

730

0:56:36

M

Mv1

98

Constant Michel

Gag

407

376

0:56:38

M

Mv2

49

De Fre Hans

Lasmelmol

408

50

0:56:39

M

Mv1

99

Petersen Tony

Bgs

409

1360

0:56:40

M

Mse

146

Lejeune Benoît


410

844

0:56:45

M

Mv3

17

Meys Walther

Kuristo

411

48

0:56:46

M

Mv1

100

David Serrano

Bav

412

1603

0:56:46

M

Mv2

50

Ciliberto Emmanuel

Total

413

212

0:56:49

M

Mse

147

Clisson Nicolas


414

1674

0:56:50

M

Mse

148

Cumps Sebastien

Total

415

1234

0:56:50

M

Mv1

101

De Clercq Sébastien


416

825

0:56:53

M

Mv2

51

Van De Pol Eddy

Kast Lpr

417

377

0:56:56

F

Fv1

21

Colin Francoise

Nac Nivelles

418

1339

0:56:57

F

Fv1

22

Jortay Dominique


419

1341

0:57:00

M

Mv2

52

Kains Jean-Pierre


420

58

0:57:01

M

Mv2

53

Stainer Vincent

Clairière

421

1191

0:57:02

M

Mv1

102

Bogaert Steven


422

1841

0:57:04

M

Mv1

103

Marton Alex


423

1792

0:57:04

M

Mv1

104

Lalloum José


424

1840

0:57:07

M

Mv1

105

Epaillard Philippe


425

1850

0:57:07

M

Mse

149

Hellemans Philippe


426

1444

0:57:09

M

Mse

150

Putteneers Wim


427

640

0:57:10

M

Mv2

54

Fransen Patrick

Btc

428

372

0:57:14

M

Mv1

106

Delheusy Etienne

Ttb

429

635

0:57:14

M

Mse

151

Mehdizadeh Omid

Brussels Runners

430

1667

0:57:15

F

Fse

37

Geerts Nathalie


431

860

0:57:17

M

Mv3

18

Wuyts Albert

Ldlv

432

1515

0:57:18

M

Mv1

107

Vanbellinghen Olivier


433

689

0:57:21

M

Mv2

55

Geenen Eddy

Deistagluepers

434

876

0:57:22

M

Mv1

108

De Coninck Jan

Mmc

435

1299

0:57:24

M

Mse

152

Geneste Jerome


436

90

0:57:25

M

Mse

153

Bajt Urska


437

1802

0:57:27

M

Mse

154

Van Eesbeek Stéphane

Aclo

438

1558

0:57:31

M

Mv1

109

Felskov Lars


439

223

0:57:31

M

Mse

155

Sepulveda Enrique


440

717

0:57:33

M

Mse

156

Pierson Antoine

Et Enghien

441

711

0:57:35

M

Mse

157

Iovine Fred

Et Enghien

442

840

0:57:37

F

Fv1

23

Gilon Sylvie

Kuristo

443

1405

0:57:39

M

Mse

158

Moreau Pierre-Yves


444

1957

0:57:40

F

Fse

38

Appleby Clare


445

1462

0:57:41

F

Fse

39

Ruault Fabienne


446

801

0:57:44

M

Mv2

56

Tordeurs Luc

Je Cours À Incourt

447

76

0:57:45

M

Mv3

19

Van Houtte Gabriel

Btc

448

354

0:57:46

M

Mv3

20

Oliver Julian

Hhh

449

1390

0:57:46

M

Mv1

110

Mazid Said


450

446

0:57:48

M

Mv3

21

Gonzalez Jose

Kuristo

451

361

0:57:49

F

Fse

40

Braconnier Aurore

Zatopek

452

307

0:57:52

F

Fse

41

Stael Barbara


453

1417

0:57:52

M

Mse

159

Oulhaj Mehdi


454

1038

0:57:55

F

Fv1

24

Cornelis Brigitte

Riwa

455

633

0:57:56

F

Fse

42

Cossato Diana

Brussels Runners

456

44

0:57:56

M

Mse

160

Chiaretta Simone


457

577

0:57:58

M

Mse

161

Jones Chris

Beat Route Runners

458

1760

0:58:00

M

Mv1

111

Jaumonet Bernard


459

1489

0:58:01

M

Mse

162

Thoorens Gregory


460

199

0:58:04

0:00:00

0:00:00

1

0

0

461

796

0:58:04

F

Fse

43

Dassy Melany

Je Cours À Incourt

462

1526

0:58:07

M

Mv1

112

Vasconcelos Luis


463

1112

0:58:08

F

Fv2

15

Meulenijzer Katelijne

Spvi

464

1610

0:58:09

F

Fv2

16

Libertiaux Anne

Rc Namur

465

1141

0:58:11

F

Fv1

25

Van Audenhove Véronique

Vlierzele Sportief

466

1750

0:58:13

M

Mse

163

Penasse Peter


467

1017

0:58:14

F

Fv2

17

Rasquin Nadine

Rcb

468

1782

0:58:16

F

Fv2

18

Dehandschutter Miet

Acwaasland

469

1123

0:58:16

F

Fse

44

Durand Emilie

Total

470

839

0:58:19

F

Fv1

26

Garcia Escudero Angela

Kuristo

471

493

0:58:20

F

Fv1

27

Coldevin Laila


472

1265

0:58:20

F

Fv1

28

Deraux Cécile


473

943

0:58:21

F

Fv2

19

Degraeve Hilde

Nac Nivelles

474

1391

0:58:23

M

Mv1

113

Mazzu Pasqualina


475

1710

0:58:26

M

Mv2

57

Gerali Marcello

Jogging+

476

526

0:58:28

M

Mv2

58

Dauchot Jean-Louis

Allianz

477

570

0:58:28

M

Mv3

22

Panneels Jean-Jacques

Axa

478

1257

0:58:29

M

Mv1

114

Delatte Damien


479

757

0:58:29

F

Fse

45

Coessens Sara

Hrc Hagelandse Running Club

480

1698

0:58:32

M

Mse

164

Putzeys Nicolas


481

1637

0:58:33

M

Mse

165

Gounaris Volodia


482

797

0:58:36

F

Fse

46

De Moor Sophie

Je Cours À Incourt

483

915

0:58:40

F

Fv1

29

Vandorpe Anne

Mmc

484

1614

0:58:40

F

Fv2

20

Van Den Bonne Pia

Alva Aalst

485

231

0:58:42

F

Fv1

30

Petucci Federica


486

772

0:58:42

M

Mse

166

Vreugdenhil Will

Isb

487

460

0:58:45

M

Mv3

23

Gerarts Willy


488

461

0:58:46

F

Fse

47

Artone Franca


489

1431

0:58:48

M

Mv3

24

Pezzoli Sergio


490

175

0:58:50

M

Mse

167

Gorghetto Massimo


491

1868

0:58:51

F

Fse

48

Procureur Laetitia


492

1752

0:58:51

F

Fse

49

Yesayan Astrik


493

499

0:58:54

F

Fv1

31

Moonen Mireille


494

1545

0:58:55

F

Fse

50

Zurakowski Verena


495

986

0:58:57

F

Fv2

21

Baeten Edith

Rc Namur

496

1465

0:58:59

M

Mv2

59

Saez Herrera Luis


497

1255

0:59:01

M

Mv1

115

Dehaspe Philippe


498

940

0:59:04

F

Fse

51

Debelle Sophie

Nac Nivelles

499

1495

0:59:05

M

Mv1

116

Tzimas Paul


500

1288

0:59:07

M

Mv1

117

Fernandez Mariano


501

954

0:59:07

F

Fv1

32

Hautecoeur Wivine

Nac Nivelles

502

833

0:59:09

M

Mv3

25

Boudart Jean-Paul

Kuristo

503

1441

0:59:15

M

Mv1

118

Playoust Adrien


504

630

0:59:15

M

Mv1

119

Oosthuizen Erik

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

505

1529

0:59:15

M

Mv2

60

Vercauteren Herman


506

169

0:59:20

F

Fse

52

O'Gorman Christine


507

394

0:59:20

F

Fv2

22

Collard Annick

Axa

508

1354

0:59:22

F

Fv1

33

Larsson Marie-Louise


509

634

0:59:24

F

Fse

53

Hermesz Agnes

Brussels Runners

510

1627

0:59:25

M

Mv3

26

Decoster Michel


511

1724

0:59:27

F

Fv2

23

Villatte Veronique


512

1769

0:59:28

F

Fv2

24

Aron Nadine

Bulus

513

950

0:59:31

F

Fv1

34

Gaignage Isabelle

Nac Nivelles

514

1320

0:59:32

M

Mse

168

Hermann Hans Martin


515

1946

0:59:32

M

Mse

169

Derom Marie


516

1323

0:59:35

M

Mv1

120

Héroufosse Danny


517

1317

0:59:36

M

Mv1

121

Helsen Ben


518

1213

0:59:40

M

Mse

170

Chenoy Michael


519

1218

0:59:41

F

Fse

54

Coipel Charlotte


520

691

0:59:44

F

Fse

55

Birmann Cindy

Elles Jogg

521

214

0:59:47

M

Mv2

61

Shungu Mahungu


522

934

0:59:52

M

Mv2

62

Coppens Philippe

Nac Nivelles

523

1749

0:59:52

M

Mse

171

Ramboux David


524

97

0:59:55

F

Fse

56

Kalinda Mwana


525

1454

0:59:56

M

Mse

172

Roche Matthieu


526

1552

1:00:01

M

Mse

173

Lahousse Tom


527

1440

1:00:01

F

Fse

57

Plapied Laurence


528

1477

1:00:07

M

Mse

174

Slock Pascal


529

793

1:00:09

F

Fv1

35

Bertrand Laurence

Je Cours À Incourt

530

203

1:00:12

M

Mv4

4

Nebreda Benigno

Cace

531

1359

1:00:13

M

Mv1

122

Legrand Olivier


532

1239

1:00:16

M

Mse

175

De Mûelenaere Pierre


533

1492

1:00:16

F

Fse

58

Tondeur Laurence


534

1605

1:00:18

M

Mse

176

Bronlet Mauro


535

1740

1:00:22

M

Mse

177

Limor Thomas


536

302

1:00:22

M

Mv1

123

Plom Dominique

Jcpmf

537

1030

1:00:23

F

Fv1

36

Bowen Sonia

Riaac

538

945

1:00:27

F

Fv1

37

Dekeyser Carine

Nac Nivelles

539

1059

1:00:28

M

Mv1

124

Van De Vyver Didier

Rotary Club Meise

540

1467

1:00:29

F

Fse

59

Sam Kan


541

320

1:00:32

M

Mv3

27

Cailloux Guy

Jcpmf

542

1863

1:00:32

M

Mv2

63

Vankeerberghen Jacques


543

1550

1:00:34

M

Mv1

125

Beerten Frédéric


544

412

1:00:35

F

Fse

60

Lenoir Charlotte


545

370

1:00:37

M

Mse

178

Alcolea Jose Javier

Jcpmf

546

760

1:00:38

F

Fse

61

Haesaert Lies

Hrc Hagelandse Running Club

547

1256

1:00:40

F

Fv1

38

Dehon Chantal


548

1325

1:00:41

F

Fse

62

Holl Michaela


549

1727

1:00:42

M

Mse

179

Thiry Cédric


550

543

1:00:42

M

Mv3

28

Kleuters Jan

Alva Aalst

551

1365

1:00:46

M

Mse

180

Lhoir Julian


552

1711

1:00:49

F

Fse

63

Vanlier Stéphanie


553

1761

1:00:51

M

Mse

181

Day Grant


554

631

1:00:52

F

Fse

64

Shorrock Rebecca

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

555

1794

1:00:55

M

Mse

182

Carlos Ochoa


556

1264

1:01:01

F

Fv1

39

Depaue Agnès


557

222

1:01:03

M

Mse

183

Lopez Gustavo


558

1055

1:01:03

M

Mv3

29

Vanden Borre Emile

Riwa

559

1013

1:01:06

M

Mv1

126

Harris Robert

Rcb

560

1838

1:01:09

F

Fju

5

Nouamani Sara

Joggans

561

1679

1:01:09

M

Mse

184

Ernst Xavier


562

456

1:01:12

F

Fv2

25

Evrard Josiane

Riwa

563

47

1:01:14

F

Fse

65

Martinez Gemma


564

578

1:01:14

F

Fse

66

Riva Renata

Beat Route Runners

565

1695

1:01:15

F

Fse

67

Ponciau Ludivine


566

193

1:01:19

M

Mse

185

Woods Evan


567

1292

1:01:20

M

Mv1

127

Flint Rick


568

1712

1:01:21

M

Mv2

64

Genot Yves

Enjambee

569

1267

1:01:22

M

Mse

186

Deroisy Frederic


570

1451

1:01:24

F

Fse

68

Reynaert Femke


571

1483

1:01:24

F

Fse

69

Sullivan Laura


572

1668

1:01:25

M

Mv2

65

Noens Dirk


573

49

1:01:27

F

Fv2

26

Martin Maria Lourdes


574

240

1:01:28

F

Fse

70

Alvarez Elvira

Bav

575

1393

1:01:28

M

Mse

187

Melis Bart


576

1266

1:01:31

M

Mv1

128

Deroisy Didier


577

59

1:01:31

F

Fv2

27

Diaz Elia

Betv

578

1198

1:01:31

F

Fse

71

Bourmorck Amandine


579

1312

1:01:38

F

Fse

72

Granda Y Gomez Natacha


580

1280

1:01:38

F

Fse

73

Duchemin Julie


581

332

1:01:40

M

Mv3

30

Seggio Pino

0

582

1527

1:01:41

M

Mv1

129

Vera Garcia Jose Francisco


583

1357

1:01:41

F

Fse

74

Lefébure Muriel


584

1347

1:01:42

M

Mse

188

Kronacker Quentin


585

985

1:01:45

M

Mv2

66

Antoine Alain

Rc Namur

586

813

1:01:46

M

Mv4

5

Opdebeeck Willy

Joggans

587

1520

1:01:49

F

Fv1

40

Vanderkerken Anouchka


588

1040

1:01:50

F

Fv1

41

Devos Régine

Riwa

589

1773

1:01:53

F

Fv2

28

Bauwens Christine

Acwaasland

590

351

1:01:54

F

Fse

75

Smulders Murielle


591

1785

1:01:57

M

Mv3

31

Van Cleemput Roland

Acwaasland

592

1342

1:01:57

M

Mv1

130

Keppenne Joëlle


593

1237

1:01:58

M

Mv2

67

De Mey Jim


594

272

1:01:58

M

Mse

189

Jakub Szymczak


595

13

1:02:01

M

Mv3

32

Catala Bernard


596

1296

1:02:01

M

Mv3

33

Galoux Christian


597

250

1:02:02

F

Fse

76

Descamps Fabienne


598

1778

1:02:05

F

Fse

77

Halleux Caroline


599

601

1:02:05

F

Fv2

29

Heymans Dominique

Bin

600

426

1:02:06

F

Fv2

30

Alea Judi


601

66

1:02:09

M

Mse

190

Hupin Baptiste


602

1313

1:02:12

F

Fse

78

Grossen Chloé


603

495

1:02:15

F

Fv1

42

Eidhamar Barbara


604

364

1:02:15

M

Mv2

68

Joly Thierry

Zatopek

605

1831

1:02:16

M

Mse

191

Brochard Guillaume


606

1776

1:02:17

F

Fse

79

Halleux Julie


607

700

1:02:19

M

Mv2

69

Oosters Michel

Enjambee

608

1044

1:02:20

M

Mv3

34

Kumps Pierre

Riwa

609

1196

1:02:23

M

Mv1

131

Botezan Mircea


610

1623

1:02:25

M

Mv1

132

Necsa Daniel


611

1970

1:02:26

M

Mv1

133

Parisi Antoine

Rcb

612

628

1:02:29

F

Fv1

43

Millar Susan

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

613

1481

1:02:29

M

Mv2

70

Stockbroekx Johan


614

408

1:02:30

M

Mse

192

Hamache Samuel


615

224

1:02:37

M

Mv1

134

Charlier Stephane


616

51

1:02:38

F

Fse

80

Adolphy Caroline

Rixxc

617

650

1:02:41

F

Fse

81

Lai Natascia

Cace

618

936

1:02:46

F

Fse

82

D'Herde Gisèle

Nac Nivelles

619

1426

1:02:53

M

Mse

193

Pérez Grandi Rodrigo


620

1129

1:02:55

F

Fv1

44

Longval Florence

Uac

621

525

1:02:58

M

Mv1

135

Van Dieren Frédéric

Ag

622

1148

1:03:02

F

Fv2

31

Chabera Janina

Waterloo Runners

623

1029

1:03:10

F

Fv2

32

Renard Myriam

Réflexe Santé

624

1432

1:03:12

M

Mse

194

Philippot Igor


625

96

1:03:19

F

Fse

83

Desirant Axelle


626

866

1:03:22

M

Mv2

71

Lauwers Marc

Markvallei Galmaarden

627

1404

1:03:26

M

Mse

195

Monti Fabiano


628

363

1:03:26

F

Fv1

45

Drey Florence

Zatopek

629

1394

1:03:29

M

Mse

196

Merlin Sébastien


630

1564

1:03:32

F

Fv2

33

Vincent Anne

Rcas

631

741

1:03:33

F

Fv2

34

Ghislain Catherine

Gsk Bb Funclub

632

144

1:03:37

F

Fv1

46

White Caroline

0

633

145

1:03:40

F

Fse

84

Vickers Stacey

0

634

1566

1:03:40

F

Fv1

47

Nagy Marianne

Rcas

635

1235

1:03:42

F

Fse

85

De Coster Kristel


636

1223

1:03:45

F

Fse

86

Corouge Sophie


637

1143

1:03:51

M

Mv2

72

Van Haut Daniel

Vlierzele Sportief

638

1054

1:03:54

F

Fv1

48

Van Rompaey Martine

Riwa

639

571

1:03:54

F

Fv2

35

Vanhuffelen Josseline

Axa

640

685

1:03:56

M

Mv3

35

Houtrelle Marcel

Dacm

641

552

1:03:57

F

Fv2

36

Marien Myriam

Antwerp Athletics

642

1224

1:03:59

F

Fse

87

Courtois Camille


643

1816

1:04:07

F

Fv1

49

Pauporte Frederique


644

1567

1:04:07

F

Fv1

50

Lamy Anne

Rcas

645

154

1:04:08

M

Mv1

136

De Guchteneere Charles


646

1828

1:04:10

M

Mv2

73

Meeremans Ivan


647

378

1:04:13

F

Fv1

51

Martens Kim

Alva Aalst

648

541

1:04:16

F

Fv1

52

Deneve Natacha

Alva Aalst

649

43

1:04:20

F

Fse

88

Dobrinic Maja


650

1832

1:04:22

M

Mv2

74

Rasberry Barry

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

651

1353

1:04:25

M

Mse

197

Langhendries Vincent


652

591

1:04:27

F

Fv1

53

Cujo Eglantine

Bgs

653

122

1:04:28

M

Mse

198

Jacobs Gauthier


654

1853

1:04:29

F

Fse

89

Lerat Florence

Kuristo

655

849

1:04:32

M

Mv4

6

Nicolay Rene

Kuristo

656

1929

1:04:34

F

Fse

90

Van Den Broeck Nathalie


657

1480

1:04:36

F

Fse

91

Stasinopoulou Katia


658

1935

1:04:38

F

Fse

92

Scholasse Muriel


659

1297

1:04:39

F

Fv1

54

Gaspard Aude


660

323

1:04:43

F

Fse

93

Rasson Anne Françoise


661

496

1:04:44

M

Mv2

75

Ghijselings Jacques

Et Enghien

662

481

1:04:46

F

Fse

94

Lambin Karina


663

266

1:04:48

M

Mju

21

Eertmans Jérôme


664

1629

1:04:51

F

Fse

95

Kaddour Stephanie


665

1632

1:04:52

M

Mse

199

Deckers Michel


666

359

1:04:54

F

Fv2

37

Dedrijver Guislaine

Zatopek

667

406

1:04:55

M

Mse

200

Stassin Daniel

Antilob

668

621

1:04:58

F

Fse

96

Berlinska Joanna

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

669

623

1:04:58

F

Fse

97

Dambre Lotte

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

670

1398

1:05:01

F

Fse

98

Michel Agnès


671

1380

1:05:04

M

Mv3

36

Makintosh Edouard


672

281

1:05:07

F

Fse

99

Talpe Ana


673

1177

1:05:10

F

Fv1

55

Bastens Tanja


674

1258

1:05:12

F

Fse

100

Delcommune Chloé


675

381

1:05:14

M

Mju

22

Surquin Benjamin

Rcb

676

1294

1:05:18

F

Fse

101

Franssen Hélène


677

1016

1:05:23

F

Fv3

3

Ollier Béatrice

Rcb

678

280

1:05:29

F

Fv1

56

Asscherickx Julie


679

1551

1:05:30

M

Mv1

137

André Yves


680

596

1:05:33

M

Mv1

138

Le Bellour Eric

Bgs

681

1756

1:05:38

F

Fv2

38

Haentjens Sylvie

Run Xl

682

1657

1:05:40

M

Mv1

139

Ramet Chrstophe


683

1650

1:05:40

M

Mv2

76

Seggio Jean Francois


684

1361

1:05:42

F

Fv1

57

Lemaire Brigitte


685

1673

1:05:45

F

Fse

102

Van De Kerkhof Gitte

Total

686

202

1:05:48

M

Mv1

140

Gravier Jean-Louis


687

1671

1:05:50

F

Fse

103

Slagmolen Karolien


688

1544

1:05:50

F

Fse

104

Zouaoui Nawal


689

103

1:05:55

M

Mv1

141

Deligny Philippe


690

1190

1:05:59

M

Mv1

142

Bogaert Gregory


691

1382

1:06:01

F

Fv1

58

Mansy Michele


692

1707

1:06:01

M

Mv2

77

Clark Robert


693

1169

1:06:05

M

Mse

201

Aubrey Alastair


694

255

1:06:07

F

Fse

105

Vincent Sophie


695

252

1:06:07

F

Fv1

59

Vincent Martine


696

1421

1:06:11

M

Mv2

78

Pauwels Antoine


697

1532

1:06:11

F

Fse

106

Verhaegen Diane


698

478

1:06:12

F

Fse

107

Wittouck Anne-Sophie


699

210

1:06:14

F

Fv1

60

France Marie-Mise


700

117

1:06:15

F

Fju

6

Dorigny Astrid


701

1268

1:06:17

M

Mse

202

Derom Emilie


702

209

1:06:18

F

Fv2

39

Renard Suzanne


703

809

1:06:29

F

Fv1

61

Jacquemin Dominique

Joggans

704

1402

1:06:34

F

Fse

108

Minne Carole


705

1291

1:06:37

F

Fse

109

Fleisheuer Catherine


706

802

1:06:38

F

Fse

110

Hens Sarah

Je Cours Pour Ma Forme

707

1499

1:06:39

F

Fse

111

Uyttenhove Anne


708

1172

1:06:51

F

Fv1

62

Bagwan Joyce


709

1538

1:06:53

M

Mv2

79

Watchi Sami


710

1819

1:07:01

F

Fse

112

Scuflaire Evelyne


711

1820

1:07:01

F

Fse

113

Robin Klara


712

1340

1:07:04

M

Mse

203

Kain Paul-Gregoire


713

1512

1:07:07

M

Mv2

80

Van Roy Dominique


714

1513

1:07:08

F

Fse

114

Van Roy Lorie


715

676

1:07:12

F

Fse

115

Bezikofer Ingrid

Cs La Forestoise

716

127

1:07:17

M

Mse

204

Amato Raphaël

Team Hawi

717

267

1:07:26

F

Fv1

63

Vanderheyde Florence


718

1395

1:07:32

F

Fse

116

Merlin Nathalie


719

1688

1:07:33

F

Fse

117

Soini Elina


720

1686

1:07:34

M

Mse

205

Waterworth James


721

1311

1:07:35

M

Mv1

143

Goffaux Vincent


722

627

1:07:37

F

Fv1

64

Julie Burgess

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

723

473

1:07:39

M

Mv2

81

Boutefeu Vincent


724

701

1:07:40

F

Fv1

65

Taverne Véronique

Enjambee

725

698

1:07:52

F

Fv1

66

Matthieu Fabienne

Enjambee

726

1681

1:07:54

M

Mv3

37

Laugier Roland


727

1619

1:07:56

M

Mv1

144

Thys Johan

Et Enghien

728

151

1:08:05

F

Fv1

67

Ruiz-Cuevas Maria


729

1151

1:08:27

F

Fv2

40

Reiff Françoise

Waterloo Runners

730

1693

1:08:32

F

Fse

118

Zaharakis Helene

Enjambee

731

1604

1:08:33

F

Fv2

41

Marino Carmelina

Total

732

1709

1:08:38

F

Fse

119

Pasquier Catherrine


733

1734

1:08:40

F

Fse

120

Bastin Aline


734

472

1:08:44

F

Fse

121

Boutefeu Caroline

James

735

716

1:08:52

F

Fse

122

Mahieu Valentine

Et Enghien

736

713

1:08:53

F

Fse

123

Lefèbvre Muriel

Et Enghien

737

142

1:08:59

M

Mse

206

Gniadek Tomasz

Cace

738

143

1:09:00

F

Fse

124

Gniadek Malgorzata

Cace

739

1036

1:09:08

F

Fse

125

Colmant Anne

Riwa

740

46

1:09:13

F

Fse

126

Mendez Laura


741

1099

1:09:21

M

Mv1

145

Buss Michael

Sportivamente Bruxelles

742

439

1:09:32

M

Mv4

7

Schoeps Ivan

0

743

1507

1:09:39

F

Fv1

68

Van Hoolandt Maud


744

573

1:09:40

M

Mv2

82

Gesulfo Gian-Marco

Bandag

745

708

1:09:43

F

Fv2

42

Docquir Michèle

Et Enghien

746

41

1:10:02

F

Fv2

43

Maus Madeleine

Nac Nivelles

747

1466

1:10:16

F

Fv2

44

Saladin Véronique


748

102

1:10:19

F

Fju

7

Deligny Wendy


749

1525

1:10:26

F

Fse

127

Vanpoucke Marie


750

1366

1:10:33

F

Fv1

69

Licot Patricia


751

1225

1:10:34

F

Fv1

70

Couvreur Christine


752

352

1:10:36

F

Fse

128

Wyngaerden Nathalie


753

1796

1:10:37

F

Fv1

71

Ghyoot Catherine


754

1666

1:10:37

F

Fv2

45

Van Steelandt F


755

422

1:10:39

M

Mv3

38

Janssens Jean-Marie

Axa

756

1042

1:10:42

F

Fv1

72

Duplessy Raphaelle

Riwa

757

484

1:10:53

F

Fv1

73

Bouche Brigitte


758

1194

1:10:57

F

Fv2

46

Bordiu Remedios


759

1537

1:11:01

M

Mv2

83

Warny Pierre-André


760

1725

1:11:15

F

Fse

129

Camus Magali


761

1309

1:11:24

F

Fse

130

Gobbe Stephanie


762

292

1:11:33

F

Fse

131

Vokar Caroline


763

674

1:11:43

F

Fv2

47

Cattell Janet

Ces

764

1058

1:11:43

F

Fv1

74

Warland Simone

Riwa

765

1033

1:11:45

M

Mv2

84

Anani D'Almeida Michel

Riwa

766

17

1:11:46

0:00:00

0:00:00

2

0

0

767

63

1:11:48

F

Fse

132

Veyrie Cécile


768

65

1:11:49

M

Mse

207

Gilard Olivier


769

62

1:11:50

F

Fse

133

Boulet Julian


770

256

1:11:54

F

Fse

134

Heeren Wendy


771

64

1:11:54

M

Mse

208

Jaubertie Clément


772

1333

1:11:57

F

Fv1

75

Jacques De Dixmude Marie


773

1800

1:12:00

F

Fv2

48

Thyssen Romy

Acwaasland

774

1786

1:12:01

M

Mv3

39

Van Havere Franky

Acwaasland

775

1809

1:12:02

M

Mv2

85

Van Cleemput Patrick

Ac Waasland

776

1804

1:12:02

F

Fv2

49

Vercauteren Elsy

Ac Waasland

777

1854

1:12:06

M

Mv3

40

Debekker Alain


778

1002

1:12:11

F

Fv1

76

Brintazzoli Gigliola

Rcb

779

1584

1:12:13

F

Fse

135

Roggeman Veerle


780

498

1:12:21

F

Fv1

77

Garcia Paloma

Sport Pour Tous

781

1571

1:12:23

F

Fju

8

Van Parijs Eline


782

1580

1:12:25

M

Mse

209

Van Parijs Steven


783

1497

1:12:51

F

Fse

136

Uiorean Oana


784

1692

1:13:02

F

Fse

137

Vignon Elodie

Enjambee

785

1136

1:13:07

F

Fv3

4

Mouvet Marie-Claire

Usbw Road Team

786

1193

1:13:07

M

Mv3

41

Bondridder Jean


787

694

1:13:12

M

Mv1

146

Fobe Jean-Jacques

Enjambee

788

195

1:13:17

M

Mv1

147

Resing Wil


789

1051

1:13:36

F

Fv1

78

Tinchon Karine

Riwa

790

1531

1:14:08

F

Fv2

50

Vereyen Dominique


791

1066

1:14:21

M

Mv2

86

Manneback Serge

Sisham

792

660

1:15:28

F

Fv2

51

Blake Wivine

Cepal

793

1581

1:15:34

F

Fse

138

Vandenege Svea


794

471

1:15:41

F

Fv3

5

Vanderleenen Christine

Nac Nivelles

795

574

1:16:36

M

Mv1

148

Stojanov Robert

Bandag

796

521

1:17:10

M

Mse

210

Gaillard Mikael

Ag

797

482

1:17:12

F

Fv3

6

Vandenbussche Marie

Sport Pour Tous

798

771

1:17:30

F

Fv2

52

Ouanani Mina

Isb

799

14

1:17:36

F

Fju

9

Bayot Siloe


800

10

1:17:38

F

Fju

10

Draye Marie


801

1874

1:17:44

F

Fv2

53

Rodriguez Blanca


802

11

1:17:59

M

Mv2

87

Draye Jean


803

1682

1:20:56

F

Fv2

54

Kolbecher Helga


804

355

1:21:02

F

Fv1

79

Lacroix Sandrine

Cace

805

356

1:21:09

M

Mse

211

Mortier Frédéric

Cace

806

873

1:21:38

F

Fv2

55

Carrijn Marijke

Mmc

807

887

1:21:40

F

Fv1

80

Gryspeerdt Katrien

Mmc

808

720

1:22:42

F

Fse

139

Salmain Rosalie

Et Enghien

809

1678

1:23:06

M

Mv3

42

Borowicz Jack


810

712

1:23:16

F

Fse

140

Lambert Alice

Et Enghien

811

1070

1:23:23

F

Fv2

56

Behr-Gross Catherine

Solvay Brussels Triathlon

812

1210

1:23:43

M

Mse

212

Cham Taïssir


813

16

1:24:27

F

Fv2

57

Anciaux Véronique


814

15

1:25:37

F

Fse

141

Bayot Joséphine


815

1612

1:28:26

F

Fv1

81

Spoiden Nadine

Rc Namur

816

1808

1:29:08

F

Fse

142

Wellens Nadine


817

94

1:31:01

F

Fse

143

Stockmans Cécile

Rcb

818

1859

1:31:06

F

Fju

11

Titart Oléane

Gsk Bb Funclub

819

367

1:35:27

F

Fv1

82

Ball Lori


820

764

1:35:30

M

Mv1

149

Ball Mike

Isb



Feuille 2: 20K

HIVERNALES RCB 3/2/2013 20 Km version finale distance exacte 20,080 Km

Updated 24/2/2013

Dossard

Temps

Sex

Cat

Pl/Cat

Name

Club

1

45

1:09:23

M

Mv1

1

Philippe Jérôme

Rcbt

2

1783

1:10:31

M

Mse

1

Montoisy Adrien

Training 7

3

237

1:10:43

M

Mv2

1

Vongehr Thomas

Sportivamente Bruxelles

4

930

1:10:58

M

Mse

2

Bodart Rodolphe

Nac Nivelles

5

1784

1:11:09

M

Mse

3

Montoisy Guillaume

Training 7

6

673

1:11:15

M

Mv1

2

Van Wetter Renaud

Cepal

7

425

1:11:52

M

Mv2

2

Veloso Francisco

Training 7

8

274

1:13:22

M

Mse

4

Tourlousse Jochen


9

385

1:13:30

M

Mv1

3

Bossier Eddy

Abav

10

1001

1:13:48

M

Mse

5

Blasson Laurent

Rcb

11

1024

1:14:03

M

Mv1

4

Weets Olivier

Rcb

12

1588

1:14:25

M

Mse

6

Verlinden Ben

Sp&O

13

1287

1:14:34

M

Mv1

5

Fadoul Taha


14

1144

1:14:36

M

Mse

7

Van Gucht

Vrt

15

1559

1:14:49

M

Mv2

3

Vanderlinden Marc


16

1600

1:16:06

M

Mse

8

Van Oevelen Kevin

Splo

17

907

1:16:11

M

Mse

9

Valcke Tomas

Mmc

18

386

1:16:22

M

Mv1

6

Vandecatsije William

Jc Brakel

19

485

1:16:22

M

Mse

10

Vanden Broeck Jimmy

Training 7

20

128

1:16:40

M

Mv1

7

Ampe Dries

Team Hawi

21

665

1:17:07

M

Mv1

8

Hildebrand Marc

Cepal

22

683

1:17:10

M

Mse

11

Camauer Godefroy

Dacm

23

1676

1:17:42

M

Mse

12

De Bouw Tim


24

1720

1:17:50

M

Mv1

9

Jolie Stan


25

615

1:18:03

M

Mv1

10

Moens Luc

Bonheiden Ac

26

1126

1:18:11

M

Mse

13

Roelens Stijn

Tribe

27

871

1:18:23

M

Mv1

11

Bossaer Patrick

Mmc

28

220

1:18:32

M

Mse

14

Destrebecq François

Et Chièvres

29

1468

1:18:42

M

Mse

15

Schellingerhout Ruben


30

1561

1:18:46

M

Mv1

12

Vandenbranden Rudy

Spiridon Aalst

31

491

1:18:54

F

Fse

1

Deldicque Louise

Training 7

32

923

1:18:56

M

Mv1

13

Logghe Dirk

Mtt

33

1104

1:18:58

M

Mv1

14

Olsson Mikael

Sportivamente Bruxelles

34

540

1:18:58

M

Mv2

4

De Brouwer Geert

Alva Aalst

35

617

1:19:01

M

Mv1

15

Van De Sande Luc

Bonheiden Ac

36

654

1:19:13

M

Mv2

5

Sanchez Posada Luis

Cace

37

1435

1:19:30

M

Mse

16

Philippot Henry


38

129

1:19:35

M

Mse

17

De Laeter Sieste

Team Hawi

39

191

1:19:40

M

Mv1

16

Neyns Bart

Ac Lebbek

40

1433

1:19:41

M

Mse

18

Philippot Charles


41

645

1:19:44

M

Mv1

17

Bohan Niall

Cace

42

1599

1:20:07

M

Mse

19

Verbiest Kris

Sp&O

43

21

1:20:14

M

Mv1

18

Sterckx Fabrice

Nac Nivelles

44

451

1:20:30

M

Mv1

19

Essser Thierry


45

811

1:20:40

M

Mv1

20

Lelièvre Thierry

Joggans

46

345

1:20:45

M

Mse

20

Vanden Eynde Pascal

Cs Dyle Genappe

47

562

1:21:18

M

Mv1

21

Van Cauwenbergh Philippe

Atcc Charleroi

48

1065

1:21:31

M

Mv1

22

Robyn Pim

Sgola

49

925

1:21:36

M

Mv2

6

Basse Serge

Nac Nivelles

50

140

1:21:42

M

Mse

21

Thomas Jean-François

Nac Nivelles

51

1085

1:21:45

M

Mv2

7

Henderickx Jan

Spiridon Aalst

52

864

1:21:47

M

Mv2

8

Smets Patrick

Lond

53

326

1:21:47

M

Mv1

23

Piret Meni

Rcbt

54

1091

1:22:00

M

Mv2

9

Schockaert Hedwig

Spiridon Aalst

55

1005

1:22:00

M

Mv2

10

Crespinet Alain

Rcb

56

5

1:22:07

F

Fse

2

Verbist Candice


57

458

1:22:12

M

Mse

22

Ratinckx Jean-Philippe

Riwa

58

417

1:22:22

M

Mv2

11

Cado Paul

Fleurus

59

1672

1:22:27

M

Mse

23

Decrock Koenraad

Acwaasland

60

305

1:22:35

M

Mv1

24

Sergysels Pascal

Joggans

61

892

1:22:35

M

Mv2

12

Lauwers Stef

Mmc

62

1684

1:22:36

M

Mse

24

Saman Frederik


63

419

1:22:43

M

Mv2

13

Praet Jean-Paul

Vita

64

1146

1:22:45

M

Mv2

14

Roelandt Patrick

Walo

65

1328

1:22:52

M

Mse

25

Hubert Charles


66

349

1:23:06

M

Mv1

25

Snoek Didier

Cepal

67

516

1:23:08

M

Mv1

26

Messori Mirco

Aclo

68

414

1:23:18

M

Mv1

27

Ribesse Michel


69

692

1:23:19

M

Mv2

15

Cullop Paul

Enjambee

70

1742

1:23:21

M

Mv1

28

Blondiau Philippe

Nac Nivelles

71

898

1:23:44

M

Mv1

29

Plets Lieven

Mmc

72

1977

1:23:54

M

Mv1

30

Marckx Jan

Loopclub Irene

73

671

1:23:58

M

Mse

26

Rottier Quentin

Cepal

74

829

1:24:05

M

Mse

27

Achten Yves

Kuristo

75

126

1:24:12

M

Mse

28

Hélin Loïc

Team Hawi

76

443

1:24:17

M

Mse

29

Fournal Hervé


77

715

1:24:21

M

Mse

30

Libert Thierry

Et Enghien

78

812

1:24:28

M

Mv1

31

Nouamani Mohammed

Joggans

79

657

1:24:29

M

Mv1

32

Vinesse Laurent

Cace

80

466

1:24:32

M

Mse

31

Buis Quentin

Jc Ronvau

81

1092

1:24:35

F

Fv1

1

Steenhaut Kathleen

Spiridon Aalst

82

1835

1:24:37

M

Mse

32

Hammer Bryan


83

1081

1:24:39

M

Mv1

33

De Ridder Ivo

Spiridon Aalst

84

411

1:24:42

M

Mv1

34

Wille Dirk

Boccalino

85

888

1:24:45

M

Mv1

35

Jacobs Pascal

Mmc

86

1362

1:24:52

M

Mv1

36

Lemaitre Marc


87

1077

1:24:59

M

Mv1

37

De Gols Dirk

Spiridon Aalst

88

442

1:25:04

M

Mse

33

Fournal Damien


89

568

1:25:06

M

Mv1

38

Montero Pierre

Axa

90

457

1:25:08

M

Mse

34

Ratinckx Christophe

Riwa

91

672

1:25:08

M

Mse

35

Van Rechem François

Cepal

92

1102

1:25:11

M

Mv1

39

D'Angelo Giovanni Luca

Sportivamente Bruxelles

93

269

1:25:13

M

Mv1

40

Lorge Jean-Marc

Ronvau

94

703

1:25:37

M

Mse

36

Botte Vincent

Et Enghien

95

131

1:25:40

M

Mse

37

Vliebergh Hans

Team Hawi

96

734

1:25:40

M

Mv2

16

Langenus Freddy

Geshaalopers

97

956

1:25:52

M

Mv2

17

Jacqmin Serge

Nac Nivelles

98

597

1:26:07

M

Mv1

41

Verwacht Quentin

Bigorno

99

941

1:26:18

M

Mse

38

Deblander Romain

Nac Nivelles

100

612

1:26:18

M

Mv2

18

Claes Dirk

Bonheiden Ac

101

85

1:26:21

F

Fse

3

Muschke Franziska

Btc

102

1576

1:26:36

M

Mse

39

De Wael Geert

Bin

103

1989

1:26:40

M

Mv1

42

Herrington Dave

Beat Route Runners

104

1458

1:26:48

M

Mv2

19

Abidat Djamel

Jcbaudour

105

1593

1:26:50

M

Mse

40

Debay Blaise


106

781

1:26:50

M

Mv1

43

Dubuisson Francis

Jc Baudour

107

1461

1:26:56

F

Fv1

2

Rozenberg Sandrine


108

19

1:26:58

M

Mv1

44

De Dapper David

Csf Mystere

109

879

1:26:59

M

Mv1

45

De Rijck Joeri

Mmc

110

1097

1:27:01

M

Mv2

20

Van Wesemael Etienne

Spiridon Aalst

111

467

1:27:06

M

Mse

41

Leclercq Cédric


112

1047

1:27:14

M

Mv2

21

Oreins Pierre

Riwa

113

228

1:27:19

F

Fse

4

Goetghebuer Caroline


114

227

1:27:20

M

Mse

42

Willems Jean-Philippe


115

218

1:27:22

M

Mv1

46

Barata Horacio

Kuristo

116

836

1:27:29

M

Mse

43

De Scheemaekere Quentin

Kuristo

117

648

1:27:34

M

Mv1

47

Haglund Jesper

Cace

118

1434

1:27:43

M

Mse

44

Philippot Louis


119

293

1:27:48

M

Mse

45

Verbesselt Kevin


120

164

1:27:49

M

Mv1

48

Amerijckx Christophe

Rcb

121

1521

1:28:00

M

Mv1

49

Vanderperren Cédric


122

1690

1:28:00

M

Mv1

50

Moschowski Serge


123

1008

1:28:01

F

Fse

5

Di Meo Maria-Rita

Rcb

124

687

1:28:04

M

Mse

46

Kolp Vincent

Degroof

125

984

1:28:07

M

Mse

47

Willemyns Thomas

Ragc

126

1787

1:28:10

M

Mse

48

Cammaerts Bart

Kapucienenlopers

127

69

1:28:12

F

Fse

6

Carion Nathalie

Jogging+

128

1080

1:28:13

M

Mv1

51

De Potter Geert

Spiridon Aalst

129

725

1:28:15

M

Mv2

22

Cremer Patrick

Fcha

130

477

1:28:18

M

Mv2

23

Verougstraete Benoît

Riwa

131

830

1:28:19

M

Mv1

52

Baudion Pascal

Kuristo

132

1491

1:28:21

M

Mv3

1

Tison Alain


133

646

1:28:24

F

Fse

7

Dejmek Hack Paulina

Cace

134

206

1:28:25

M

Mv2

24

Cloots Philippe

Degroof

135

497

1:28:30

M

Mv1

53

Mattens Gunther

Spiridon Aalst

136

1060

1:28:34

M

Mse

49

Chiaramonte Stefano

Royal Aclo

137

420

1:28:37

M

Mv1

54

De Backer Eddy

Bosloper

138

248

1:28:41

M

Mse

50

Yigit Ozgur


139

438

1:28:43

M

Mv1

55

Eeckhout Ronny

Vs

140

390

1:28:44

M

Mv3

2

Hume Yvan

Nac Nivelles

141

346

1:28:51

M

Mse

51

Mitranon Preslav

Sportivamente Bruxelles

142

427

1:28:54

M

Mv1

56

Penninger Yvan


143

1768

1:28:56

M

Mv1

57

Trullemans Jean-Luc

Nstt

144

1125

1:28:57

M

Mv2

25

Francois Marc

Training 7

145

1117

1:29:02

M

Mv2

26

Lennes Pierre

Tdch

146

733

1:29:04

M

Mv2

27

Langenus Ronald

Geshaalopers

147

1622

1:29:06

M

Mv1

58

Van Laer Christoph


148

560

1:29:09

M

Mv1

59

Delhaye Patrick

Atcc Charleroi

149

1602

1:29:11

M

Mv1

60

Thijs Bart

Splo

150

1107

1:29:14

M

Mv1

61

Rossignol Olivier

Sportivamente Bruxelles

151

1685

1:29:14

M

Mv1

62

Dipaola Angelo

Btc

152

609

1:29:15

M

Mv1

63

Verbaanderd Gunther

Boccalino

153

1582

1:29:20

M

Mse

52

Hannaert Jurgen

Splo

154

1052

1:29:23

F

Fse

8

Van Butsele Christine

Riwa

155

509

1:29:24

M

Mv2

28

Luc Thys

Acko

156

1012

1:29:31

F

Fv1

3

Haggar Rachel

Rcb

157

230

1:29:34

M

Mse

53

Boon Loïc


158

1020

1:29:39

M

Mv2

29

Roelandts Olivier

Rcb

159

967

1:29:42

M

Mv1

64

Mendes Antonio

Nac Nivelles

160

1135

1:29:45

M

Mv2

30

Materne Daniel

Usbw Road Team

161

1204

1:29:47

M

Mv2

31

Carels Paul


162

656

1:29:48

M

Mv3

3

Vidick Jean-Luc

Cace

163

155

1:29:53

F

Fv1

4

Leduc Nathalie

Sportivamente Bruxelles

164

150

1:29:54

M

Mv1

65

Briol Paul

Bin

165

387

1:29:55

M

Mse

54

Mussche Frederik

Axa

166

942

1:29:57

M

Mv2

32

Deblander Bruno

Nac Nivelles

167

878

1:29:57

M

Mv1

66

De Munck Luc

Mmc

168

1314

1:29:59

M

Mv1

67

Guillaume Pierre-Emmanuel


169

564

1:30:01

M

Mv1

68

Gausset Olivier

Axa

170

1142

1:30:09

M

Mv1

69

Van Den Eeckhout Jan

Vlierzele Sportief

171

1821

1:30:11

M

Mse

55

Payot Christophe


172

1866

1:30:13

M

Mv2

33

Van Hecke Patrick

Spiridon Aalst

173

620

1:30:18

M

Mv2

34

Ysenbaardt Jos

Bonheiden Ac

174

1577

1:30:26

M

Mv1

70

Van Handenhoven Pascal

Rcdt

175

1954

1:30:29

M

Mse

56

Bruneel Olivier


176

1298

1:30:31

M

Mse

57

Geerlings Arne


177

550

1:30:33

M

Mv1

71

Defraene Arturo

Antilob

178

706

1:30:36

M

Mse

58

Dasnoy Sébéatien

Et Enghien

179

1702

1:30:39

M

Mv1

72

Boyen Thierry

Dcla

180

1569

1:30:41

M

Mse

59

Smeyers Erik

Walo

181

1696

1:30:43

M

Mse

60

Vandewiele Bart

Jc Aalter

182

905

1:30:43

M

Mv1

73

Stoffels Johan

Mmc

183

1386

1:30:51

M

Mse

61

Marsin Gaetan


184

913

1:30:54

M

Mv2

35

Van Meirvenne Dirk

Mmc

185

1217

1:30:56

M

Mse

62

Claessens Olivier


186

190

1:31:01

M

Mv1

74

Ducarme Olivier


187

618

1:31:06

M

Mv1

75

Van Lint Steven

Bonheiden Ac

188

852

1:31:11

M

Mse

63

Kasprzyk Krzysztof

Lbt

189

1675

1:31:17

F

Fse

9

De Keersmaeker Sophie

Acwaasland

190

576

1:31:23

M

Mv2

36

Adams Mark

Beat Route Runners

191

476

1:31:24

M

Mv2

37

Lejeune Yves


192

920

1:31:25

M

Mv1

76

Weymaere Nico

Mmc

193

1411

1:31:27

M

Mse

64

Noppe Dries


194

987

1:31:28

M

Mv2

38

Biernaux Benoit

Rc Namur

195

93

1:31:35

M

Mse

65

Mead Jonathan

Btc

196

208

1:31:46

M

Mv1

77

Couez Gilles

Axa

197

1540

1:31:47

F

Fse

10

Weston Karen


198

1364

1:31:49

M

Mv1

78

Lesoil Philippe

Enjambee

199

1689

1:31:56

M

Mse

66

Helfensteyn Dave

Aa

200

1987

1:31:58

M

Mv1

79

Klaska Jiri

Bgs

201

1535

1:32:07

M

Mse

67

Verschueren Raf


202

33

1:32:14

M

Mv1

80

Vantorre Luc


203

1098

1:32:18

M

Mv2

39

Vermaere? Patrick

Spiridon Aalst

204

350

1:32:23

F

Fse

11

Belabbes Angelique

Cepal

205

639

1:32:28

M

Mv1

81

Couvreur Jean-Michel

Btc

206

133

1:32:31

M

Mse

68

Vandermeersch Frédérik

Team Hawi

207

1022

1:32:32

M

Mse

69

Vandergeeten Jeoffrey

Rcb

208

880

1:32:38

M

Mv1

82

Dieltiens Nick

Mmc

209

1263

1:32:39

M

Mse

70

Denuit Xavier


210

1247

1:32:42

M

Mv2

40

De Vriese Marc


211

1493

1:32:46

M

Mse

71

Tourneur Frédéric


212

1101

1:32:51

M

Mv1

83

Curtis Michaël

Sportivamente Bruxelles

213

686

1:32:57

M

Mv1

84

Janssens Eric

Degroof

214

695

1:33:01

M

Mv3

4

Lefort Jean-Marie

Enjambee

215

1639

1:33:02

M

Mv2

41

Van Den Broeck Marc

Hooiberglopers

216

1643

1:33:03

M

Mv1

85

Iwens Alain

Bertem

217

1249

1:33:07

M

Mse

72

Debaeke Mathieu


218

336

1:33:11

M

Mse

73

Ponce Christophe


219

1735

1:33:12

F

Fv1

5

Peeters Karen

Demarsin

220

56

1:33:14

M

Mv1

86

Pierreux Christophe


221

807

1:33:16

M

Mv2

42

Gazan Freddy

Joggans

222

662

1:33:17

M

Mv2

43

Deneve Pierre

Cepal

223

851

1:33:18

M

Mse

74

Robert Golanski

Lasek Bielanski Team

224

1176

1:33:20

M

Mse

75

Barone Carmelo


225

1829

1:33:20

M

Mv1

87

Van Marcke Frédéric

Running Nations

226

1737

1:33:22

F

Fse

12

Belabbes Myriam

Cepal

227

742

1:33:24

M

Mv1

88

Gille Philippe

Gsk Bb Funclub

228

1594

1:33:27

M

Mv2

44

Lisons Marc

Ag

229

459

1:33:29

M

Mv1

89

Deknop Eric

Turbo

230

1729

1:33:31

M

Mse

76

Vosatra Ondrej


231

865

1:33:37

M

Mv1

90

Marien Luc

Loopclub Irene

232

1131

1:33:37

F

Fv2

1

Alexandre Françoise

Usbw Road Team

233

369

1:33:39

F

Fse

13

Debon Malorie

Csf Mystere

234

677

1:33:41

M

Mv2

45

Albert Michel

Mystere

235

1316

1:33:45

M

Mv2

46

Hellinckx Christian


236

1699

1:33:49

M

Mv2

47

Molord Thierry


237

365

1:33:50

M

Mv1

91

Luycx Luke

Att

238

163

1:33:53

F

Fv1

6

De Longueville Béatrice

Rcb

239

1624

1:33:54

M

Mse

77

Dor Vincent

Antilob

240

1018

1:33:59

M

Mv1

92

Robin Frederic

Rcb

241

1100

1:34:03

M

Mv3

5

Cavaleri Baldo

Sportivamente Bruxelles

242

613

1:34:04

M

Mv1

93

Geerts Alwin

Bonheiden Ac

243

649

1:34:09

M

Mv1

94

Kumlin Magnus

Cace

244

138

1:34:11

M

Mv1

95

Van Laethem Bernard

Rcb

245

614

1:34:17

M

Mv2

48

Golvers Aimé

Bonheiden Ac

246

661

1:34:18

M

Mv2

49

Declercq Georges

Cepal

247

492

1:34:18

M

Mv2

50

Vandam Jean-Yves

Antilob

248

1791

1:34:23

M

Mv2

51

Tijs Rudi

Furalopers

249

1788

1:34:23

M

Mse

78

Rondou Niels

Furalopers

250

626

1:34:24

F

Fse

14

Ferguson Claire

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

251

434

1:34:30

F

Fv1

7

Regenberg Verena


252

418

1:34:34

M

Mv2

52

Preter Serge

Fleurus

253

37

1:34:35

M

Mse

79

Keeley Craig


254

805

1:34:42

M

Mv2

53

Courtequisse Yves

Joggans

255

965

1:34:44

M

Mv1

96

Magritte Olivier

Nac Nivelles

256

436

1:34:53

M

Mv1

97

Vonck Bart


257

603

1:34:55

M

Mv1

98

Beyers Kurt

Boccalino

258

581

1:34:58

M

Mv1

99

Stoesser Gregory

Beerselse Vrije Lopers

259

604

1:35:12

M

Mv2

54

Blustain Yos

Boccalino

260

1611

1:35:14

M

Mv1

100

Giraud Laurent


261

502

1:35:16

M

Mv1

101

Naets Olivier

2Hc

262

35

1:35:21

M

Mv1

102

Velissarion Fabrice


263

1156

1:35:24

M

Mv3

6

Ertzinger Jean-Pierre

Zurenborg Sport

264

517

1:35:27

M

Mv1

103

De Hertog Philippe

Afrit 7

265

1664

1:35:29

M

Mse

80

Braekeveld Dieter

Furalopers

266

842

1:35:30

M

Mv3

7

Lambotte Jean-Marie

Kuristo

267

658

1:35:33

M

Mv2

55

Accarain Pascal

Cepal

268

1377

1:35:35

M

Mv1

104

Maes Peter


269

1446

1:35:36

M

Mv1

105

Quertemont Christophe


270

958

1:35:41

M

Mv3

8

Lacroix Bernard

Nac Nivelles

271

1871

1:35:45

M

Mse

81

Evrard Christophe

Rcn

272

1233

1:35:46

M

Mv1

106

De Clercq Jean-Pierre


273

1973

1:35:48

M

Mv1

107

Gaudin Frédéric

Nstt

274

1103

1:35:51

F

Fse

15

Falloni Danièle

Sportivamente Bruxelles

275

554

1:35:53

M

Mv1

108

Heymans Stéphane

As Midi

276

1149

1:35:56

M

Mv1

109

Hautphenne Eddy

Waterloo Runners

277

1500

1:35:58

M

Mse

82

Van Autrève Sébastien


278

462

1:35:59

M

Mse

83

Lejeune Ludovic


279

1701

1:36:01

M

Mv1

110

Andre Thierry

Ag

280

1472

1:36:03

M

Mv1

111

Schoolaert Marc


281

501

1:36:03

M

Mv1

112

Delvaux Francois

2Hc

282

1799

1:36:04

M

Mse

84

Vizzotto Pietro


283

1216

1:36:08

M

Mv1

113

Cipers Luc


284

616

1:36:09

M

Mv2

56

Schroons Gert

Bonheiden Ac

285

1133

1:36:11

F

Fv2

2

De Vroede Nadine

Usbw Road Team

286

779

1:36:14

M

Mv1

114

Coco Antonio

Jc Baudour

287

599

1:36:16

M

Mv2

57

Collette Vincent

Bin

288

1665

1:36:18

M

Mse

85

Vandeput Thomas

Axa

289

72

1:36:20

M

Mv1

115

Vanholzaets Pascal

Boccalino

290

289

1:36:24

M

Mv2

58

De Hertogh Eddy

Boccalino

291

606

1:36:26

M

Mv1

116

Meert Frank

Boccalino

292

668

1:36:28

M

Mv2

59

Lallemand Luc

Cepal

293

1115

1:36:31

M

Mv2

60

Jansens Paul

Swift Running Club

294

875

1:36:36

M

Mse

86

D'Hulst Jeroen

Mmc

295

18

1:36:37

M

Mv2

61

Michotte Marc

Kuristo

296

1189

1:36:41

M

Mv2

62

Blockmans Dirk


297

435

1:36:41

M

Mv2

63

Meeus Emiel


298

1722

1:36:45

M

Mv2

64

Rey Philippe


299

1015

1:36:47

M

Mse

87

Lombaert Sébastien

Rcb

300

874

1:36:53

M

Mv2

65

Castrique Yvon

Mmc

301

1519

1:36:56

M

Mse

88

Vandentempel Olivier


302

549

1:36:57

M

Mv1

117

Belangé Laurent

Antilob

303

1573

1:36:59

M

Mv2

66

De Commines Luc

Alva Aalst

304

1546

1:37:02

M

Mse

89

Farinaccio Gianfranco


305

927

1:37:03

M

Mv2

67

Bauwens Philippe

Nac Nivelles

306

551

1:37:13

M

Mv2

68

Maerien Robert

Antwerp Athletics

307

454

1:37:17

M

Mv1

118

Dechamps Thierry

Riwa

308

1254

1:37:19

M

Mse

90

Degroote Nicolaas


309

215

1:37:22

M

Mv2

69

Salvato Domenico

Csf Mystere

310

1771

1:37:25

M

Mv1

119

Kylstra Niels


311

1635

1:37:28

M

Mse

91

Williams Dylan


312

896

1:37:34

M

Mv2

70

Nys Vincent

Mmc

313

784

1:37:35

M

Mv2

71

Leper Robert

Jc Ham-Sur-Heure

314

1818

1:37:38

M

Mv2

72

Gallee Didier


315

746

1:37:43

M

Mv1

120

Moro Terry

Gsk Bb Funclub

316

653

1:37:46

F

Fse

16

Ní Dhuibhir Róisín

Cace

317

3

1:37:52

M

Mv1

121

Ruiz Fernandez José

Cepal

318

73

1:37:53

M

Mv2

73

Tondeur Emmanuel

Boccalino

319

291

1:37:53

M

Mse

92

Thirion Charles


320

1274

1:37:56

M

Mv2

74

Dessy Dardenne Jean-Claude


321

800

1:37:59

M

Mse

93

Noulard Olivier

Je Cours À Incourt

322

1822

1:38:07

M

Mv1

122

Bogaert Sthepan

Sportivamente Bruxelles

323

989

1:38:07

M

Mv2

75

Gilon Marc

Rc Namur

324

423

1:38:17

M

Mv2

76

D'Adamo Pino

Jc Baudour

325

1251

1:38:18

M

Mse

94

Debrabandere Christophe


326

1227

1:38:21

M

Mv2

77

Crop Olivier


327

201

1:38:21

M

Mv1

123

Lamy Marc

Acko

328

81

1:38:23

M

Mse

95

Hony Florent

Btc

329

1803

1:38:26

M

Mv3

9

Levacq Guy

Ldlv

330

379

1:38:26

M

Mse

96

Zileri Lucas

Brussels Runners

331

236

1:38:29

M

Mv3

10

Marchand Etienne

Rcb

332

1455

1:38:30

M

Mv1

124

Rocour Vincent


333

594

1:38:31

M

Mv2

78

Hoebeeck Johan

Bgs

334

1211

1:38:32

M

Mse

97

Charles Miguel


335

494

1:38:33

F

Fv1

8

Vandenabeele Fabienne


336

1585

1:38:34

M

Mv1

125

Poecke Peter

Mmc

337

429

1:38:35

M

Mv2

79

Van Laethem Johan

Lebb

338

850

1:38:36

M

Mse

98

Leloup Patrice

Laprod

339

402

1:38:38

M

Mv2

80

Darchambeau Christian


340

407

1:38:39

M

Mv1

126

Dujardin Frederic


341

1736

1:38:39

M

Mv1

127

Sol Rudy

Jt Peulis

342

1346

1:38:42

M

Mv1

128

Koumans Filip


343

727

1:38:42

M

Mv1

129

Moreaux Olivier

Fleurus

344

1195

1:38:44

F

Fse

17

Bosman Joelle


345

909

1:38:46

M

Mv1

130

Van Brugghe Bart

Mmc

346

625

1:38:48

M

Mse

99

Edwards Lawrence

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

347

258

1:38:49

M

Mv1

131

Matic Bruno


348

1875

1:38:52

0:00:00

0:00:00

1

0

0

349

610

1:38:54

M

Mv1

132

Vergauwe Luc

Boccalino

350

1587

1:38:59

M

Mv2

81

Scouppe Géry

Ttb

351

1273

1:39:00

M

Mv1

133

Desmet Vincent


352

1488

1:39:01

M

Mv2

82

Thome Patrice


353

1502

1:39:05

M

Mv2

83

Van Der Linden Eric


354

67

1:39:07

F

Fse

18

Grant Hannah


355

894

1:39:09

M

Mse

100

Mahieu Ignaas

Mmc

356

544

1:39:11

M

Mv1

134

Pyck Michael

Alva Aalst

357

1726

1:39:13

M

Mv1

135

Fini Francesco


358

947

1:39:14

M

Mv2

84

Dreze Christian

Nac Nivelles

359

1539

1:39:17

M

Mv2

85

Wauters Lieven


360

1641

1:39:17

M

Mv1

136

Blanchel Julien


361

161

1:39:20

F

Fv1

9

Placentini Francesca

Csf Mystere

362

1369

1:39:23

M

Mv2

86

Loomans Antoon


363

160

1:39:26

M

Mv1

137

De Grave Olivier

Csf Mystere

364

263

1:39:26

M

Mse

101

Colmant Alexis


365

1572

1:39:29

M

Mse

102

De Wael Kurt

Splo

366

1215

1:39:32

M

Mv1

138

Christodoulidis Lambros


367

1037

1:39:38

M

Mv2

87

Coppens Christian

Riwa

368

404

1:39:41

M

Mv1

139

De Vleeschouwer Patrick

Rcb

369

1503

1:39:41

M

Mv1

140

Van Dieren Thierry


370

1285

1:39:42

M

Mv2

88

Eggerickx Willem


371

1088

1:39:46

M

Mse

103

Moens Joris

Spiridon Aalst

372

1284

1:39:47

M

Mv1

141

Eggerickx Koen


373

362

1:39:49

M

Mse

104

Schneyders Naïm

Zatopek

374

869

1:39:52

M

Mv1

142

Bamelis Koen

Mmc

375

1200

1:39:57

M

Mse

105

Brasseur Loic


376

452

1:39:57

M

Mv2

89

Mathelart Pierre

Antilob

377

353

1:40:02

M

Mv1

143

Arroyo Garcia Garcia


378

40

1:40:09

M

Mv2

90

De Leener Jean-Marie

Nac Nivelles

379

1228

1:40:11

M

Mse

106

Crutzen Julien


380

1824

1:40:15

M

Mse

107

Hrstka Miroslav

Czech

381

393

1:40:23

M

Mv1

144

De Smet Peter

Jc Brakel

382

1063

1:40:27

M

Mv1

145

Mélotte Henri

Runpro

383

1062

1:40:28

M

Mv2

91

Hanotte Jean

Runpro

384

1229

1:40:36

F

Fse

19

Davis Jane


385

903

1:40:36

M

Mv2

92

Rombaut Walter

Mmc

386

1739

1:40:37

M

Mv2

93

Montfort Jean-Philippe

Rasante

387

1326

1:40:44

M

Mv1

146

Holoffe Didier


388

1090

1:40:45

M

Mv2

94

Rottiers Chris

Spiridon Aalst

389

1082

1:40:45

M

Mv2

95

De Veylder Jan

Spiridon Aalst

390

619

1:40:48

M

Mv1

147

Van Schap Nicolas

Bonheiden Ac

391

1459

1:40:49

M

Mv1

148

Roose Baudouin-Pierre

Et Enghien

392

181

1:40:52

M

Mv1

149

De Geest Alexandre


393

868

1:40:53

F

Fv2

3

Avermaete Kristin

Mmc

394

388

1:40:53

M

Mse

108

Juan Luis Romero


395

1836

1:40:56

M

Mv3

11

Vanden Eynde Philibert


396

856

1:40:57

F

Fv2

4

Faure Lisabeth

Ldlv

397

857

1:40:57

M

Mv1

150

Lesne Didier

Ldlv

398

908

1:41:00

M

Mv2

96

Van Baelen Marc

Mmc

399

600

1:41:00

M

Mv1

151

Dequinnemaere Philippe

Bin

400

602

1:41:03

M

Mv2

97

Moreau René

Bin

401

1586

1:41:04

M

Mv1

152

Haesen Bart

Sp&O

402

54

1:41:05

M

Mv1

153

Horbette Christophe


403

1474

1:41:06

M

Mv1

154

Simon Alain


404

1355

1:41:08

M

Mv2

98

Leborgne Alain


405

1067

1:41:10

M

Mv3

12

De Saedeleer Patrick

Smac

406

867

1:41:12

F

Fv2

5

Ackerman Marleen

Mmc

407

735

1:41:15

M

Mv2

99

Santens Jan

Grysloke

408

1259

1:41:18

M

Mv1

155

Della Faille Gilles


409

178

1:41:19

M

Mse

109

Peycker Stéphane


410

1762

1:41:19

M

Mv1

156

Deme Mare

Tri Ath

411

1654

1:41:22

M

Mv2

100

Feys Jean-Louis

Furalopers

412

795

1:41:24

M

Mv2

101

Colmant Olivier

Je Cours À Incourt

413

798

1:41:24

M

Mv2

102

Devos René

Je Cours À Incourt

414

1164

1:41:29

M

Mv1

157

Ambuhl Vincent


415

232

1:41:31

F

Fse

20

Lureti Carolina


416

322

1:41:32

M

Mv1

158

Tordeur Dan


417

285

1:41:36

0:00:00

0:00:00

2

0

0

418

1747

1:41:39

M

Mv2

103

Champluvier Benoit

Riwa

419

841

1:41:42

M

Mv2

104

Hemeryck Pierre

Kuristo

420

1420

1:41:44

M

Mv1

159

Pasquier Jean-Francois


421

368

1:41:45

M

Mv1

160

De Kerpel Bart

Voerhoek

422

1166

1:41:47

M

Mse

110

Antoine Jérôme


423

1732

1:41:54

M

Mse

111

Janssen Jan


424

816

1:41:56

M

Mv1

161

Buchet Sébastien

Jogging &Amp; Nature

425

1130

1:41:57

F

Fse

21

Laeveren Kristien

Unizo

426

974

1:42:03

M

Mv2

105

Vandergheynst Dominique

Nac Nivelles

427

1652

1:42:09

M

Mv1

162

Wauters Tom

Ac Break

428

586

1:42:19

M

Mv2

106

Gonze Michel

Berlinus

429

794

1:42:21

M

Mse

112

Colmant Aurélien

Je Cours À Incourt

430

36

1:42:24

M

Mv1

163

O'Comchir Micheal


431

235

1:42:25

M

Mv1

164

Cammilleri Tony

Jc Baudour

432

1049

1:42:27

M

Mv3

13

Pindeville Christian

Riwa

433

84

1:42:28

M

Mse

113

Hayen Cédric


434

1759

1:42:31

M

Mv2

107

Heydericky Jean-Marc


435

1731

1:42:33

M

Mv1

165

Lalieu Yves


436

702

1:42:34

F

Fv1

10

Kubica Natacha

Et Chièvres

437

1719

1:42:37

M

Mv1

166

Swennen Rohnny


438

1608

1:42:38

M

Mse

114

Preka Michael


439

1817

1:42:39

M

Mv1

167

Hoek William


440

1562

1:42:40

M

Mv2

108

Pot Gérard


441

938

1:42:41

F

Fv2

6

De Munck Véronique

Nac Nivelles

442

1683

1:42:42

M

Mse

115

Macmahon Sean


443

1595

1:42:43

M

Mv1

168

Samain Pascal

Tri Ath

444

895

1:42:46

M

Mv2

109

Nijs Bert

Mmc

445

450

1:42:48

M

Mv1

169

Vandemeersch Franky

Alva Aalst

446

1615

1:42:49

M

Mse

116

Seghers Frederic


447

694

1:42:51

M

Mv1

170

Fobe Jean-Jacques

Enjambee

448

1598

1:42:52

M

Mv1

171

Cnapelynck Stephan

Sp&O

449

1942

1:42:53

M

Mv3

14

Godefridi Thierry


450

318

1:42:54

M

Mse

117

Jeanmart Nicolas


451

1064

1:42:57

M

Mv1

172

De Vos Marc

Sgola

452

970

1:42:58

M

Mv1

173

Rozenblat Stephane

Nac Nivelles

453

262

1:43:00

M

Mse

118

Gomez Chritophe


454

264

1:43:02

M

Mv2

110

Colmant Jean-Pascal


455

1127

1:43:03

M

Mse

119

Vervust Benjamin

Triunic

456

1187

1:43:05

M

Mse

120

Biauce Vincent


457

1048

1:43:06

F

Fv1

11

Pamment-Trost Sarah

Riwa

458

783

1:43:07

M

Mse

121

Rizzuto Antonio

Jc Baudour

459

1350

1:43:08

M

Mv2

111

Lacombe François


460

1741

1:43:10

F

Fv1

12

Cauderlier Fabienne

Nac Nivelles

461

580

1:43:11

M

Mv2

112

Ceuppens Patrick

Beerselse Vrije Lopers

462

962

1:43:11

M

Mv2

113

Lauwers Bernard

Nac Nivelles

463

724

1:43:14

M

Mv3

15

Plaquet Quentin

Fanajogg

464

1728

1:43:17

M

Mv1

174

Van Verre Dirk


465

166

1:43:19

M

Mv3

16

Bustin Alain

0

466

401

1:43:21

M

Mv2

114

Baltus Pascal

Rc Namur

467

1801

1:43:23

M

Mse

122

Riboni Marco


468

1528

1:43:24

M

Mv2

115

Verboomen Jean-Louis


469

505

1:43:29

F

Fv1

13

Bogaert Christine

Acko

470

511

1:43:29

F

Fv1

14

Vanhalle Anja

Acko

471

507

1:43:29

M

Mv2

116

De Cnijf Roger

Acko

472

743

1:43:32

M

Mse

123

Kaise Thierry

Gsk Bb Funclub

473

1645

1:43:35

M

Mv1

175

Borremans Pieter

Spiridon Aalst

474

1511

1:43:41

M

Mv1

176

Van Rompaey Peter


475

1230

1:43:45

M

Mv1

177

De Blende Nik


476

1613

1:43:47

M

Mv2

117

Judex Jean-Michel

Rc Namur

477

556

1:43:51

M

Mv1

178

Valcke Alain

As Midi

478

567

1:43:52

M

Mv1

179

Mariën Wim

Axa

479

453

1:43:54

F

Fv2

7

Chabeau Vinciane

Antilob

480

1373

1:43:55

M

Mse

124

Maas Stijn


481

889

1:43:59

M

Mv2

118

Kegelaers Marc

Mmc

482

375

1:44:02

F

Fse

22

Latulippe Mucie


483

480

1:44:02

M

Mse

125

Lebacq Benjamin


484

52

1:44:05

M

Mse

126

Loveniers Marc


485

162

1:44:08

F

Fse

23

Muselle Sophie

Csf Mystere

486

826

1:44:11

F

Fv1

15

Lecharlier Kat

Katana

487

964

1:44:11

F

Fse

24

Leroi Céline

Nac Nivelles

488

1578

1:44:14

0:00:00

0:00:00

3

0

0

489

469

1:44:14

M

Mv1

180

Bouillon Jean-Marc


490

1661

1:44:16

M

Mv2

119

Bruylant Marc

Spiridon Aalst

491

447

1:44:23

M

Mse

127

Verona Francesco


492

78

1:44:24

M

Mv1

181

Simonart Tanguy

Msf-Azg

493

503

1:44:33

M

Mv3

17

Jacobs Joseph

Ac Break

494

858

1:44:34

F

Fv2

8

Plumet Carine

Ldlv

495

1601

1:44:36

M

Mse

128

Vanquaethoven Joris


496

1590

1:44:37

M

Mv1

182

Adriaensen Ronny

Sp&O

497

342

1:44:37

M

Mv1

183

Mittermayer Felix


498

1188

1:44:41

M

Mv2

120

Bittremieux Didier


499

1533

1:44:46

M

Mse

129

Vermer Georges


500

188

1:44:48

M

Mv2

121

Engels Marc

Springboks

501

1450

1:44:50

M

Mv2

122

Reuse Charles


502

71

1:44:52

M

Mv1

184

Mariani Davide

Btc

503

697

1:44:52

M

Mse

130

Mattart Denis

Enjambee

504

246

1:44:54

M

Mse

131

Kozik Lukasz

Cace

505

519

1:44:56

M

Mv1

185

Barbier Laurent

Ag

506

139

1:45:03

M

Mv2

123

Thomas Jean-Paul

Nac Nivelles

507

823

1:45:07

M

Mv2

124

Povré Chris

Kapucienenlopers

508

824

1:45:07

M

Mv1

186

Wydouw Guy

Kapucienenlopers

509

1096

1:45:09

M

Mv3

18

Van Lancker Freddy

Spiridon Aalst

510

991

1:45:15

M

Mv3

19

Labbe Chris

Rc Namur

511

31

1:45:18

M

Mv2

125

Dauchot Jean-Luc

Theudotempo

512

329

1:45:21

M

Mse

132

Blanckaert Nick


513

328

1:45:21

M

Mv2

126

Blanckaert Tom


514

1356

1:45:22

M

Mv1

187

Leclercq Laurent


515

1278

1:45:24

M

Mv1

188

Dochen Ghislain


516

555

1:45:25

M

Mv2

127

Olivier Claude

As Midi

517

926

1:45:28

M

Mv1

189

Bauduin Didier

Nac Nivelles

518

1945

1:45:30

M

Mv1

190

Doepke Martin


519

416

1:45:30

M

Mv2

128

Patte Bruno

Carottes

520

1134

1:45:33

F

Fv1

16

Lebeau Marianne

Usbw Road Team

521

1626

1:45:39

M

Mv2

129

Beck Jacques

Dla Mer Lesdain

522

1560

1:45:40

M

Mv1

191

Boucau William

Defi666

523

500

1:45:44

M

Mse

133

Grevisse David

Ronvau

524

693

1:45:45

M

Mv2

130

Roberti De Winghe Max

Enjambee

525

1345

1:45:47

M

Mv2

131

Kolp Christian


526

1516

1:45:49

M

Mv1

192

Vanden Borre Michael


527

791

1:45:50

M

Mv1

193

Simon Jean-Laurent

Jchsh

528

629

1:45:52

M

Mv1

194

Oliveri Giorgio

Brussels Blue Moon Hash House Harriers

529

287

1:45:55

M

Mv1

195

Van Riellaer Lionel


530

1180

1:45:55

M

Mv1

196

Becquevort Michel


531

1751

1:45:57

F

Fv1

17

De Witte Liesbeth


532

1094

1:45:59

M

Mv3

20

Temmerman Jean-Paul

Spiridon Aalst

533

536

1:46:00

M

Mv3

21

Asklander Sven

Altaîr Co

534

38

1:46:05

M

Mv1

197

Schilder Auke


535

1779

1:46:08

M

Mse

134

Lixandru Andrei


536

1046

1:46:08

M

Mv2

132

Michel Daniel

Riwa

537

992

1:46:10

F

Fse

25

Martin Isabelle

Rc Namur

538

778

1:46:12

M

Mv2

133

Belfiore Adriano

Jc Baudour

539

655

1:46:13

M

Mv1

198

Vekemans Nicolas

Cace

540

1670

1:46:15

M

Mv1

199

Dielen Christiaan

Kape

541

699

1:46:15

F

Fv2

9

Morris Nicola-Elizabeth

Enjambee

542

123

1:46:17

M

Mv1

200

Von Busch Andreas

Blt

543

1337

1:46:19

M

Mv2

134

Jones Owen


544

1806

1:46:21

M

Mv2

135

Gille Michel


545

1231

1:46:25

M

Mse

135

De Blieck Wim


546

366

1:46:28

M

Mv4

1

De Vilder Dirk

Voerhoek

547

1733

1:46:31

M

Mv2

136

Schroeders Manu

Furalopers

548

1371

1:46:33

M

Mv1

201

Loriot Guillaume


549

1640

1:46:33

F

Fv1

18

Blanchel Diane


550

883

1:46:35

M

Mv3

22

Gernaey Luc

Mmc

551

518

1:46:39

M

Mv2

137

De Hertog Daniel

Afrit 7

552

1470

1:46:42

M

Mse

136

Schmit Xavier


553

978

1:46:50

F

Fv2

10

Rosner Anne

Nato Runners Team

554

1862

1:46:51

M

Mse

137

Mercenier Benoît

Antilob

555

1464

1:46:55

M

Mv2

138

Sacré Jean-Franã§Ois


556

1057

1:46:58

M

Mv1

202

Verschueren Frank

Riwa

557

1630

1:47:00

M

Mse

138

Vanbellinghen Frederic


558

1407

1:47:01

M

Mv2

139

Mpotos Spyro


559

1439

1:47:04

M

Mv2

140

Plaisant Vincent


560

553

1:47:12

M

Mv1

203

Ghéraille Jean-Marc

As Midi

561

993

1:47:19

F

Fv1

19

Mohimimont Nathalie

Rc Namur

562

312

1:47:19

F

Fv1

20

Joyce Amanoa

Sportivamente Bruxelles

563

584

1:47:20

M

Mv2

141

Avau Benoît

Berlinus

564

818

1:47:24

M

Mv1

204

Gosselin Bob

Kaa Gent

565

1460

1:47:28

M

Mse

139

Rotonda Stéphane


566

273

1:47:29

M

Mv3

23

Van Herck Frans


567

1568

1:47:36

M

Mv1

205

Flamand Thierry


568

1222

1:47:36

M

Mv1

206

Coremans Thomas


569

918

1:47:41

M

Mv2

142

Verrept Marc

Mmc

570

1304

1:47:43

M

Mv2

143

Gilbert Philippe


571

722

1:47:49

M

Mse

140

Minet Jimmy

Et Enghien

572

510

1:47:52

M

Mv1

207

Vandenberghen Kris

Acko

573

533

1:47:53

M

Mv2

144

Jacobs Jean-François

Allianz

574

1322

1:47:57

M

Mv1

208

Hermans Michel


575

508

1:47:57

F

Fv2

11

De Feyter Caroline

Acko

576

147

1:48:01

F

Fv2

12

Bruetschy Léonore

Sportivamente Bruxelles

577

916

1:48:02

F

Fse

26

Vanslambrouck Veerle

Mmc

578

1158

1:48:03

M

Mse

141

Heyselberghs Kristof

Zurenborg Sport

579

975

1:48:09

M

Mv2

145

Vanpoucke Jean

Nac Nivelles

580

1754

1:48:17

M

Mv2

146

Van Cauter Herman


581

1157

1:48:17

M

Mse

142

Govaerts Vincent

Zurenborg Sport

582

647

1:48:19

M

Mv1

209

Giolito Christophe

Cace

583

1647

1:48:35

M

Mv2

147

Mertens Bart


584

1056

1:48:40

M

Mv2

148

Vanhoutte John

Riwa

585

1025

1:48:41

M

Mv2

149

Michaux Bernard

Rcbt

586

959

1:48:45

M

Mv1

210

Lambert Christophe

Nac Nivelles

587

424

1:48:48

M

Mv1

211

Lebrun Jean-Jacques

Jc Baudour

588

531

1:48:51

M

Mv1

212

Duray Olivier

Allianz

589

827

1:49:02

M

Mv1

213

Dhaene Gunther

Kfc Meise

590

705

1:49:02

M

Mse

143

Boutriaux Michael

Et Enghien

591

1746

1:49:06

M

Mv1

214

Dumelie Olivier


592

1006

1:49:07

M

Mv3

24

Delfosse Bernard

Rcb

593

1011

1:49:09

F

Fv1

21

Gonzalez Madrid Pilar

Rcb

594

1307

1:49:13

M

Mv2

150

Giordano Pino


595

1400

1:49:20

M

Mv1

215

Michopoulos Menelaos


596

1205

1:49:30

M

Mv2

151

Cassiers Jean-Michel


597

681

1:49:34

F

Fv1

22

Stiénon Catherine

Csf Mystere

598

1485

1:49:41

M

Mv1

216

Swartelee Kjell


599

806

1:49:51

M

Mv2

152

Fernandez Faustino

Joggans

600

747

1:49:54

M

Mv2

153

Nedebock Hartmut

Gsk Bb Funclub

601

514

1:50:03

F

Fv2

13

Damblon Régine

Aclo

602

1436

1:50:06

M

Mse

144

Pierard François


603

971

1:50:06

F

Fv1

23

Soupart Caroline

Nac Nivelles

604

259

1:50:07

M

Mv3

25

Muytjens René

Antilob

605

1327

1:50:09

F

Fv1

24

Huber Regina


606

282

1:50:13

M

Mv1

217

Peeters Geoffroy


607

271

1:50:18

M

Mv2

154

Ahelchiaa Mohamed


608

1437

1:50:19

M

Mv2

155

Pierre Jean-Christophe


609

1303

1:50:20

M

Mv1

218

Giffoni Mauro


610

914

1:50:23

F

Fv1

25

Vanderhaeghe Inge

Mmc

611

195

1:50:24

M

Mv1

219

Resing Wil


612

737

1:50:26

M

Mv1

220

Billen Pierre

Gsk Bb Funclub

613

216

1:50:28

F

Fv1

26

Na Young Christophe

Csf Mystere

614

1814

1:50:29

M

Mv2

156

Depape Jean Claude


615

1609

1:50:31

F

Fse

27

Hanssens Annelien

Ktdc

616

1617

1:50:32

F

Fse

28

De Coen Isabelle


617

184

1:50:41

F

Fse

29

Baulain Caroline


618

83

1:50:43

M

Mv2

157

Baulain Pierre-Yves


619

900

1:50:44

M

Mv1

221

Reekmans Bart

Mmc

620

1050

1:50:55

F

Fv2

14

Rouzeeuw Ginette

Riwa

621

1772

1:51:02

M

Mv2

158

Cabay Jean


622

229

1:51:04

M

Mse

145

De Burca Jean


623

1677

1:51:06

M

0:00:00

4

Berthon-Meert Romain

Friskiss

624

1955

1:51:06

M

Mse

146

Berthon Grégoire


625

254

1:51:11

M

Mv2

159

Vincent Bruno


626

1575

1:51:13

M

Mv1

222

Rouyet Yves


627

1153

1:51:15

F

Fv2

15

Hardy Isabelle

Zateam

628

1154

1:51:16

M

Mv2

160

Wayenbergh Marc

Zateam

629

371

1:51:24

0:00:00

0:00:00

5

0

0

630

990

1:51:24

M

Mv1

223

Joris Sébastien

Rc Namur

631

1991

1:51:27

M

Mv2

161

Vercruysse Vincent

Aspub

632

1375

1:51:33

M

Mv2

162

Maes Ludo


633

512

1:51:36

M

Mv1

224

Amico Fabrice

Aclo

634

688

1:51:37

F

Fv1

27

De Wolf Isabelle

Deistagluepers

635

1113

1:51:38

M

Mv3

26

Quinet Albert

Spvi

636

1764

1:51:41

M

Mv1

225

Tamri Hassan

Joggans

637

1181

1:51:43

M

Mse

147

Beguin Dimitri


638

515

1:51:44

M

Mv1

226

Houdart Yves

Aclo

639

277

1:51:47

M

Mv3

27

De Canck Marcel

Runners Evergem

640

1111

1:51:57

F

Fv3

1

Vilain Christiane

Spt Wavre

641

249

1:52:00

M

Mse

148

Lejeune Grégoire

Smac

642

95

1:52:03

M

Mv2

163

Vanderschrick Thierry


643

1032

1:52:04

M

Mse

149

Van Mons Sébastien

Riaac

644

1848

1:52:06

M

Mse

150

Thonon Jérôme


645

1275

1:52:13

M

Mv1

227

Devroye Frederic


646

891

1:52:15

F

Fv2

16

Lauwers Anne

Mmc

647

276

1:52:17

M

Mv1

228

Mairiaux Steve


648

310

1:52:18

F

Fv1

28

Mondovits Bénédicte

Csf Mystere

649

1833

1:52:19

M

Mv1

229

Vlaeminck Philippe

Usbw Road Team

650

159

1:52:21

F

Fv1

29

Verplaetse Johanna

Csf Mystere

651

1415

1:52:28

M

Mv1

230

Ottesen Martin


652

1717

1:52:28

F

Fse

30

Minjauw Elisabeth

Mmc

653

1649

1:52:29

M

Mv1

231

Montfort Philippe

Hac

654

283

1:52:32

M

Mv1

232

Lambinet


655

1517

1:52:35

M

Mv2

164

Vanden Driesch François


656

1074

1:52:40

M

Mv1

233

Rondas Peter

Solvay Brussels Triathlon

657

1073

1:52:42

M

Mse

151

Riez Christophe

Solvay Brussels Triathlon

658

1565

1:52:47

M

Mv1

234

Vincent Damien


659

1748

1:52:48

M

Mv2

165

Abramowicz Daniel


660

257

1:52:50

M

Mse

152

Charlier Jean-Yves


661

1289

1:52:56

M

Mv1

235

Feye Antoine


662

1408

1:52:58

M

Mv1

236

Mythen Fergal


663

1250

1:53:02

M

Mv1

237

Debouvry Philippe


664

870

1:53:08

M

Mse

153

Borremans Kevin

Mmc

665

1272

1:53:08

M

Mse

154

Desmet Anthony


666

911

1:53:11

M

Mv1

238

Van Der Linden Marc

Mmc

667

904

1:53:13

M

Mv2

166

Segers Frank

Mmc

668

1424

1:53:15

M

Mv2

167

Pendeville Vincent


669

528

1:53:25

M

Mv2

168

De Pooter Jean-Claude

Allianz

670

566

1:53:32

M

Mv3

28

Laenens Francis

Axa

671

1606

1:53:35

M

Mse

155

Berckmans Denis

Tamaoux

672

1368

1:53:35

M

Mv1

239

Londes Didier


673

1554

1:53:41

M

Mv2

169

Jauaherbin Rasoul


674

882

1:53:42

M

Mv1

240

Gemeiner Joël

Mmc

675

309

1:53:44

M

Mv1

241

Denis Sébastien

Mystere

676

1596

1:53:47

M

Mse

156

Nsengimana Theophile


677

192

1:53:50

F

Fv1

30

Rogiers Anne

Ac Lebbek

678

1041

1:53:52

M

Mv2

170

Doutreligne Hervé

Riwa

679

1634

1:53:57

M

Mse

157

De Backer Dave

Flobecq

680

731

1:53:59

F

Fv1

31

Machiels Heidi

Gant

681

1633

1:53:59

M

Mse

158

Fevrier David

Eclates

682

957

1:54:00

M

Mv2

171

Jordan Alain

Nac Nivelles

683

1703

1:54:03

M

Mv1

242

Basibei Dimitri


684

1869

1:54:04

M

Mv1

243

Josse Philippe


685

1479

1:54:07

F

Fv2

17

Spranghers Anne-Marie


686

179

1:54:09

M

Mse

159

Delmotte Martin

Spt Wavre

687

739

1:54:10

M

Mv2

172

De Rop Philippe

Gsk Bb Funclub

688

917

1:54:10

F

Fv1

32

Vercauteren Lieve

Mmc

689

998

1:54:12

F

Fv2

18

Vigneron Sabine

Rc Namur

690

1843

1:54:15

F

Fv1

33

Hermans Regine


691

1116

1:54:15

F

Fv1

34

Mourier Fabienne

Tamalou

692

546

1:54:17

F

Fv2

19

Van Gendt Carina

Alva Aalst

693

542

1:54:18

M

Mse

160

Dumont Tom

Alva Aalst

694

537

1:54:20

F

Fv1

35

Borms Elke

Alva Aalst

695

545

1:54:22

M

Mv1

244

Schellekens Patrick

Alva Aalst

696

1704

1:54:25

M

Mv1

245

Njeukui Jules


697

1184

1:54:26

M

Mv1

246

Bernard Jean-Marc


698

1053

1:54:29

M

Mv2

173

Van Laethem Guy

Riwa

699

1110

1:54:30

M

Mv3

29

Thieren Pierre

Spt Wavre

700

1574

1:54:33

F

Fv2

20

Schiettecatte Monique

Alva Aalst

701

1589

1:54:35

F

Fju

1

Hamoir Fleur


702

1447

1:54:41

M

Mv3

30

Quinet Jean-Paul


703

744

1:54:43

F

Fv1

36

Koob Marie-Cécile

Gsk Bb Funclub

704

696

1:54:48

M

Mv1

247

Lifrange Marc-Olivier

Enjambee

705

748

1:54:57

M

Mse

161

Nemann Bruno

Gsk Bb Funclub

706

1469

1:55:02

M

Mse

162

Schmit Geoffrey


707

1290

1:55:03

M

Mv2

174

Flabat Patrick


708

910

1:55:11

M

Mv1

248

Van Daele Jo

Mmc

709

1669

1:55:16

M

Mse

163

Talboom Berrie

Axa

710

449

1:55:33

M

Mv1

249

Claes Tony

Defi666

711

750

1:55:34

M

Mv1

250

Pirson Bernard

Gsk Bb Funclub

712

1490

1:55:49

M

Mv2

175

Tielemans Philippe


713

213

1:55:50

F

Fse

31

Roskam Lisa


714

775

1:55:57

M

Mv1

251

Revest Pierre

James

715

1381

1:56:00

F

Fse

32

Makrache Sana


716

513

1:56:01

M

Mv2

176

Bourleau Christian

Aclo

717

1335

1:56:10

M

Mv1

252

Jauquet Frédéric


718

396

1:56:09

M

Mv2

177

Convents André

Mmc

719

902

1:56:11

M

Mv3

31

Roels Jef

Mmc

720

563

1:56:13

M

Mv2

178

De Vylder Luc

Axa

721

1246

1:56:19

M

Mv1

253

De Smedt Jan


722

996

1:56:35

M

Mv1

254

Robaye Eddy

Rc Namur

723

380

1:56:42

F

Fv1

37

Thoelen Vinciane

Joggans

724

721

1:56:51

M

Mv2

179

Soyeur Jean-Luc

Et Enghien

725

1023

1:56:56

M

Mv3

32

Verkindere Alain

Rcb

726

762

1:57:05

M

Mv2

180

Buyl Léopold

Ing

727

922

1:57:11

M

Mv2

181

Wynant Paul

Mmc

728

1269

1:57:17

F

Fse

33

Derveaux Katelijne


729

872

1:57:23

F

Fv2

21

Boterberg Helga

Mmc

730

1453

1:57:24

F

Fv1

38

Robberecht Inge


731

1105

1:57:28

F

Fv1

39

Pierantozzi Francesca

Sportivamente Bruxelles

732

1384

1:57:39

F

Fv1

40

Marechal Nathalie


733

808

1:57:42

M

Mv2

182

Hilderson Roland

Joggans

734

884

1:57:48

F

Fse

34

Gernaey Tine

Mmc

735

1653

1:57:53

F

Fv1

41

Stevens Sabine


736

1358

1:57:56

M

Mv1

255

Lefevre Thierry


737

158

1:57:59

M

Mv2

183

Van Wynendaele Christian

Joggans

738

1625

1:58:03

M

Mv2

184

Vanderhaegen Jacques

Velaines

739

684

1:58:04

F

Fse

35

Emmerechts Line

Dacm

740

1376

1:58:06

M

Mv2

185

Maes Walter


741

1202

1:58:08

F

Fse

36

Broadbent Clara


742

729

1:58:10

M

Mv2

186

Collier Michael

Furalopers

743

428

1:58:11

M

Mv1

256

Vandenbranden Dany


744

1687

1:58:14

M

Mse

164

Janky Rekins


745

820

1:58:17

F

Fv1

42

Koch Liesbeth

Kapucienenlopers

746

822

1:58:18

F

Fv1

43

Poppe Tina

Kapucienenlopers

747

1039

1:58:21

M

Mv2

187

Danguy Jean-Louis

Riwa

748

1010

1:58:26

M

Mv2

188

Ghys Daniel

Rcb

749

42

1:58:28

M

Mv2

189

Mottieaux Philippe

Nac Nivelles

750

479

1:58:43

M

Mv3

33

Lebacq Marc


751

538

1:58:48

F

Fv2

22

Bracke Kaat

Alva Aalst

752

547

1:58:50

M

Mv1

257

Van Herreweghe Guy

Alva Aalst

753

877

1:59:09

F

Fv2

23

De Groof Marina

Mmc

754

1845

1:59:11

M

Mv3

34

Mccarthy Michaël


755

1473

1:59:22

M

Mv2

190

Sgalbiero Orazio


756

247

1:59:28

M

Mv3

35

Prankerd Henry


757

306

1:59:39

M

Mv2

191

Kersten Francis

Ag

758

1248

1:59:46

F

Fv2

24

De Winter Hilde


759

588

1:59:46

M

Mv2

192

Janssen Philippe

Berlinus

760

504

1:59:51

F

Fv2

25

Laenen Linda

Ac Break

761

182

1:59:56

M

Mv2

193

Stoffe Dominique

Joggans

762

1810

2:00:03

M

Mv1

258

Meurant Denis


763

1758

2:00:09

F

Fv1

44

Geubelle Christine


764

1302

2:00:16

M

Mse

165

Gherman Catalin


765

1570

2:00:38

M

Mv3

36

Herteleer Chrisitan

Jc Aalter

766

1705

2:00:41

M

Mse

166

Oria Samuel


767

1427

2:00:45

M

Mv2

194

Perraud Stephane


768

1428

2:00:45

F

Fv1

45

Perraud Anne


769

187

2:00:52

M

Mv1

259

De Becker Stéphane


770

1412

2:01:05

M

Mv2

195

Noyez Jan


771

1498

2:01:07

F

Fv2

26

Ulser Marie-Claire


772

1383

2:01:09

M

Mv2

196

Marchal Guy


773

752

2:01:11

M

Mv2

197

Titart Paul

Gsk Bb Funclub

774

643

2:01:18

M

Mv3

37

Eylenbosch Gaston

Bvl

775

582

2:01:22

F

Fv1

46

Aerts Eva

Belfius

776

527

2:01:26

M

Mv2

198

De Coster Ghislain

Allianz

777

690

2:01:30

M

Mse

167

Turatsinze Jean-Valery

Drt

778

233

2:01:44

M

Mv1

260

Dufays Damien


779

982

2:01:55

F

Fse

37

Ingrid Fraipont

Presles

780

183

2:02:03

M

Mse

168

Hac Hemmalay

Joggans

781

1471

2:02:10

M

Mv2

199

Schmit Roger


782

1721

2:02:21

F

Fv1

47

Van Audenhove Anne


783

1715

2:02:35

M

Mv2

200

Gowie Christian


784

710

2:02:43

F

Fv1

48

Goossens Annick

Et Enghien

785

559

2:02:45

M

Mv2

201

Massonet Philippe

Aspub

786

890

2:03:04

F

Fv1

49

Lamarque Carole

Mmc

787

1035

2:03:15

F

Fv1

50

Castin Cécile

Riwa

788

1034

2:03:20

M

Mv2

202

Bruyere Jean-Paul

Riwa

789

718

2:03:23

F

Fv2

27

Redomero Dolores

Et Enghien

790

968

2:03:23

M

Mv3

38

Pening Christian

Nac Nivelles

791

532

2:03:28

M

Mv2

203

Jacobs Vincent

Allianz

792

709

2:03:35

F

Fv2

28

Geninazzi Monique

Et Enghien

793

1004

2:03:43

F

Fv2

29

Cammas Claudia

Rcb

794

185

2:04:01

M

Mv2

204

Januta Marc

Timeon

795

1508

2:04:03

F

Fv3

2

Van Lint Lauretta


796

1813

2:04:05

F

Fv1

51

Joos Anne


797

506

2:04:07

F

Fv2

30

Ceuppens Christel

Acko

798

1271

2:04:12

M

Mv2

205

Descamps Didier


799

719

2:04:16

M

Mv1

261

Sales François

Et Enghien

800

723

2:04:19

M

Mv3

39

Termolle Louis

Et Enghien

801

465

2:04:21

M

Mv3

40

Denis Marcel

Ronvau

802

392

2:04:34

M

Mv3

41

Glenisson Eddy

Ldlv

803

120

2:04:38

M

Mv4

2

Bonfito Pasqualino

Kuristo

804

399

2:04:54

F

Fv1

52

Stas Pascale


805

919

2:05:02

F

Fv1

53

Verspeelt Evelyne

Mmc

806

1872

2:05:07

M

Mse

169

Carulli Vincenzo

Enjambee

807

205

2:05:10

F

Fv1

54

Dagestam Petra


808

810

2:05:21

M

Mv3

42

Kaufmann Alain

Joggans

809

204

2:05:22

M

Mv2

206

Keyes Matthew


810

782

2:05:27

M

Mv2

207

Gevenois Frank

Jc Baudour

811

572

2:05:41

F

Fv1

55

Wellemans Liesbeth

Axa

812

780

2:06:03

F

Fv2

31

De Filippa Venerina

Jc Baudour

813

1642

2:06:04

F

Fv1

56

Paleourisiqtis Maria

Jc Baudour

814

463

2:06:08

M

Mv1

262

Lobo Georges


815

644

2:06:34

M

Mv2

208

Beffort Marc

Cace

816

585

2:06:34

F

Fse

38

Beffort Elena

Berlinus

817

524

2:06:36

M

Mv2

209

Rose Stéphane

Ag

818

523

2:06:37

M

Mse

170

Hergot Olivier

Ag

819

520

2:06:39

F

Fv1

57

Eggericx Claire

Ag

820

225

2:06:50

M

Mv2

210

Theoclis Alexandre


821

1286

2:06:51

M

Mv1

263

Eoghan O'Neill


822

1932

2:07:08

M

Mse

171

Soler Omar


823

853

2:07:12

M

Mv2

211

Camacho Patrick

Ldlv

824

855

2:07:15

F

Fv2

32

Dony Frederique

Ldlv

825

1789

2:07:24

M

Mv1

264

Cattoir Herwig


826

1329

2:07:30

F

Fv1

58

Huge Christine


827

278

2:07:38

M

Mv3

43

Mathys Antoine

Jcdepinte

828

251

2:07:52

M

Mv1

265

Dubois Paul


829

483

2:08:12

F

Fse

39

Lebedinski Lara


830

1438

2:08:35

M

Mv2

212

Pietquin Jean-Pierre


831

1419

2:08:35

F

Fv2

33

Pairoux Chantal


832

1109

2:08:41

F

Fv2

34

Lambert Bernadette

Spt Wavre

833

587

2:09:01

F

Fv2

35

Henault Myriam

Berlinus

834

284

2:09:16

M

Mv2

213

De Willemacker Carlos

Jc Aalter

835

261

2:09:56

F

Fv2

36

Van Nieuwenhoven Martine

Antilob

836

290

2:10:04

F

Fv2

37

Derhe Christine

Sport Pour Tous

837

669

2:10:08

F

Fse

40

Musialowska Ewa

Cepal

838

777

2:10:40

F

Fv1

59

Zuinen Natacha

James

839

1486

2:10:50

M

Mv2

214

Tarlet Daniel


840

1484

2:10:57

F

Fse

41

Suvleacov Raluca


841

819

2:11:28

M

Mv2

215

Figueroa Jorge

Kapucienenlopers

842

821

2:11:28

F

Fv2

38

Lambrechts Veerle

Kapucienenlopers

843

1068

2:11:41

F

Fv3

3

Franssen Françoise

Smac

844

327

2:11:48

M

Mse

172

Blanckaert Ben


845

330

2:11:51

F

Fv2

39

Amant Veerle


846

1620

2:12:07

M

Mv2

216

Thirot Alain

Joggans

847

817

2:12:27

M

Mv1

266

Evangelista Corinne

Jogging &Amp; Nature

848

121

2:14:12

F

Fse

42

Neuber Selma

Sportivamente Bruxelles

849

776

2:14:17

F

Fv1

60

Storms Dominique

James

850

288

2:14:36

M

Mv4

3

Marachini Lorenzo


851

803

2:14:47

F

Fv2

40

Lafalize Francoise

Je Cours Pour Ma Forme

852

590

2:14:52

F

Fv2

41

Pauwels Barbara

Berlinus

853

589

2:14:53

F

Fse

43

Lataire Florence

Berlinus

854

1557

2:16:50

F

Fv1

61

Jouglas Patricia


855

1416

2:16:56

F

Fse

44

Ottesen Louise


856

1556

2:16:58

F

Fv1

62

Dalbol Naja


857

1182

2:17:06

F

Fv1

63

Bekavac Lucia


858

189

2:17:08

M

Mv2

217

Van Craenenbroeck Pascal

Springboks

859

972

2:17:18

M

Mv2

218

Van Honacker Etienne

Nac Nivelles

860

921

2:18:22

F

Fv2

42

Wuyts Wanda

Mmc

861

260

2:22:16

M

Mv3

44

Waucampt Reggie

Antilob

862

177

2:23:12

M

Mv3

45

Penninck Dominique

Kuristo

863

1505

2:24:47

M

Mv2

219

Van Eeckhoudt Jan


864

1132

2:25:35

M

Mv2

220

Coppe Stéphane

Usbw Road Team

865

787

2:33:41

F

Fv2

43

Frans Patricia

Jchsh

866

789

2:33:42

F

Fv1

64

Gueriat Dominique

Jchsh

867

788

2:33:44

M

Mse

173

Gallot Dominique

Jchsh

868

792

2:33:45

F

Fv1

65

Willame Marie-Pierre

Jchsh

869

790

2:33:48

F

Fv1

66

Mayence Muriel

Jchsh

870

1618

2:33:52

F

Fv2

44

Ruffelet Françoise

Jchsh

871

786

2:33:55

F

Fv1

67

Demanet Nathalie

Jchsh

872

1616

2:33:56

M

Mv2

221

Gillet Marc

Jchsh

873

785

2:34:00

M

Mv1

267

Delanner Renaud

Jchsh

874

464

2:34:05

M

Mv3

46

Warnau Yves

Enjambee

875

1774

2:46:10

F

Fv1

68

Zeegers Françoise


876

1770

2:46:13

F

Fv1

69

Beghin Caroline