HIVERNALES RCB 2010 20 Km 26/02/2010 15:23
Temps Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 1:02:52 Mv1 1 Geronet Eric Rfc Liege
2 1:03:41 Mse 1 Saaid Ribag A.Antwerp
3 1:06:13 Mv1 2 Jordens Stéphane Gala
4 1:06:44 Mse 2 Delarge Jean-Yves Jogging Plus
5 1:07:35 Mse 3 De Vilder Tim Iron Managers
6 1:07:36 Mse 4 Sleutel Frederik Hetric
7 1:07:40 Mse 5 Van Wetter Renaud Cepal
8 1:07:59 Mse 6 Thonnart Julien Nac Nivelles
9 1:09:43 Mse 7 Swinnen Jeroen Hco
10 1:09:59 Mv1 3 Basse Serge Nac Nivelles
11 1:10:04 Mv1 4 Capelle Christian Rcb
12 1:10:46 Mv1 5 Molemans Luc Dac
13 1:10:52 Mse 8 Blasson Laurent Cepal
14 1:11:10 Mse 9 Veldeman Stijn Im2008
15 1:11:18 Mse 10 Boydens Bart Z.A.Team Overijse
16 1:11:42 Fse 1 Vandroogenbroeck Virginie Jogging Plus
17 1:11:47 M 1 Vanderlinden Marc Training7
18 1:12:02 Mse 11 Escajadillo Vladimir Jogging Plus
19 1:12:09 Mse 12 Van Malleghem Henry Pdt
20 1:12:22 Mv1 6 Richard Pierre Muc Montpellier
21 1:12:58 Mv1 7 Neyns Bart Kapucienenlopers
22 1:13:04 Mv2 1 Gonzales Xavier
23 1:13:05 Mse 13 Levacq Corentin Ldlv
24 1:13:08 Mse 14 Lengelé Sébastien Rcb
25 1:13:12 Mv2 2 Olivet Jesus Usb Road Team
26 1:13:18 Mv1 8 Jolie Stan Acko
27 1:13:21 Mv1 9 Bohan Niall Cace
28 1:13:25 Mse 15 Coenraets Vincent Excelsior
29 1:13:29 Mv1 10 Hembrecht Patrick Wase Lopers(Walo)
30 1:13:31 M 2 De Beukelaer Tom Td Leuven
31 1:13:35 Mv2 3 Demol Guy Jog Plus
32 1:13:48 Mse 16 Vervisch Michel Im2008
33 1:13:51 Mse 17 Gyde Sam Bffs
34 1:13:53 Mv1 11 De Brouwer Geert Alva Aalst
35 1:13:55 M 3 Ricketson Donald Cace
36 1:14:00 Mv1 12 Meganck Kris Roadjoggers Haaltert
37 1:14:01 Mv1 13 Logghe Dirk Mtt
38 1:14:03 Mse 18 Verstrepen Frédéric Vo2 Namur
39 1:14:12 Mse 19 Bonfitto Marc
40 1:14:15 Mv1 14 Collot Jo Antilob   
41 1:14:18 Mse 20 Weets Oliver Cepal
42 1:14:32 Mse 21 De Temmerman Bart Kaa Gent
43 1:14:41 Mv1 15 Dausimont Marc Ldlv
44 1:14:45 Mv1 16 Ampe Dries Ttk
45 1:14:52 Mv1 17 Noel Dominique Rfchannut
46 1:14:54 Mse 22 De Laeter Sietse
47 1:14:55 Mv2 4 Sanchez Posada Luis Cace
48 1:14:58 Mse 23 Cantella Massimo
49 1:14:59 Fse 2 Deldique Louise Cs Dyle Genappe
50 1:15:06 Mv1 18 Joseph Bernard Cepal
51 1:15:06 Mv1 19 Crespinet Alain Rcb
52 1:15:10 Mv2 5 Milcamps Thierry Rcb
53 1:15:13 Mse 24 Mousaid Mouhcine
54 1:15:15 Mse 25 Roelens Stijn Hals Iron Team
55 1:15:18 Mse 26 Syryw Jan
56 1:15:21 Mv1 20 Liekens Peter Im2008
57 1:15:25 Mse 27 Samzun Gildas Rriac
58 1:15:42 Mv1 21 Karusho Anastase Aspria
59 1:15:44 Mse 28 Michiels Manuel Bin Otan  
60 1:15:51 Mv1 22 Moureau Jean Bin Otan  
61 1:15:55 Mse 29 Lauwers Gael Nac Nivelles
62 1:15:57 Fse 3 Sibick Helga Houtland
63 1:15:59 Mv2 6 Baudson Marcel Cepal
64 1:16:02 Mv1 23 Lombardo Bruno
65 1:16:15 Mv2 7 Dierickx José Nac Nivelles
66 1:16:17 Mv1 24 Sensée Olivier Pompier Bxl
67 1:16:19 Mv2 8 Lameir Christian Ttg
68 1:16:20 Mv1 25 Henderickx Jan Vlierzele Sportief
69 1:16:33 Mv1 26 De Gelder Yves Spiridon Aalst
70 1:16:41 Mv1 27 Vandamme Stephane Mtt
71 1:16:42 Mv1 28 Dujeux Stéphane
72 1:16:43 Mv2 9 Rossi Claude Jogging Plus
73 1:16:47 Mse 30 De Blanger Mark Sigirun
74 1:16:50 Mse 31 Callens Yannick Rcb
75 1:16:51 Mse 32 Fadoul Taha
76 1:16:55 Mv2 10 Rogier Josse Liekerk Jogging
77 1:16:58 Mse 33 Caratzicos Costis Cs Dyle Genappe
78 1:17:00 Mv1 29 Ciocan Gabriel Resc
79 1:17:06 Mse 34 Hubert Charles Passivitedevant.Be
80 1:17:16 Mse 35 Fraysse Staffan Spt Wavre
81 1:17:21 Mse 36 Coppens Gunther Jc.Vondelhof
82 1:17:26 Mv1 30 Deschrijvere Eric Ldlv
83 1:17:31 Mv2 11 Vongehr Thomas
84 1:17:40 Mse 37 Foetz Charlie Rcb
85 1:17:41 Mv1 31 Vanhoegaerden Paul Z.A.Team Overijse
86 1:17:43 Mse 38 Verreth David Mmc
87 1:17:43 Mse 39 Decrock Koenraad Acw
88 1:17:46 Mse 40 Cuypers Peter Acko
89 1:17:47 Mv1 32 Van Den Brande Rudy
90 1:17:51 Mv1 33 Verbesselt Tony Resc
91 1:17:51 Mv1 34 Blondiau Philippe Nac Nivelles
92 1:17:53 Mse 41 Vanderbeke Koen Mtt
93 1:17:54 Mv1 35 Presutti Francesco Sportivamente Bruxelles
94 1:17:56 Mv1 36 Broquet Francis Gsk Funclub Jogging
95 1:18:00 Mse 42 Bobbaers Rob
96 1:18:01 Mv2 12 Ureel Johan Cace
97 1:18:02 Mse 43 Rottier Quentin Cepal
98 1:18:07 Mv2 13 Denays Roger Rcb
99 1:18:11 Mju 1 Fort Baudoin Isb
100 1:18:11 Mse 44 Pairon Bertrand
101 1:18:12 Mv1 37 De Scheemaekere Paul Rasante
102 1:18:19 Mju 2 Cross Harry Isb
103 1:18:31 Mse 45 Noukens Jan
104 1:18:37 Mse 46 Montulet Yves
105 1:18:39 Mv1 38 Durita Zolika Jet
106 1:18:46 Mv2 14 Materne Daniel Usb Road Team
107 1:18:55 Mv1 39 Dansercoer Dirk De Kapucienenlopers
108 1:18:56 Mv1 40 Van Ophalvens David Bin Otan  
109 1:18:59 Mv1 41 Tampere Marc Kape
110 1:19:08 M 4 Damoiseaux Pascal
111 1:19:09 Mse 47 Huis Suen Kapucienenlopers
112 1:19:14 Mv1 42 Van Droogenbroeck Dirk Liekerk Jogging
113 1:19:24 Mv1 43 De Gols Dirk Spiridon Aalst
114 1:19:34 Mse 48 Loonen Jeff Hals Iron Team
115 1:19:36 Mv1 44 De Geijter Filip Mmc
116 1:19:53 Mse 49 Detaellenaere Kristof Bin Otan  
117 1:19:56 Mv2 15 Baudson Jacques Cepal
118 1:19:59 Mv1 45 Lejeune Yves Bvl
119 1:20:01 Mv2 16 Lougare Alain Cace
120 1:20:04 Mv1 46 Vannoorenberghe Joël Road Runners Team Châtelet
121 1:20:07 Mv1 47 Vervisch Stefaan Im2008
122 1:20:08 Mv1 48 Smets Patrick Lond
123 1:20:10 Mse 50 Larciel Stéphane Rcbt
124 1:20:16 Mv1 49 Kumlin Magnus Cace
125 1:20:16 #N/A 1 #N/A #N/A
126 1:20:19 Mse 51 Pousset Cyrille
127 1:20:22 Mse 52 Desmanet Samuel Fleuger
128 1:20:24 Mv1 50 Cullop Paul Enjambée
129 1:20:25 Mv2 17 Seron Claude Uac Dilavile
130 1:20:29 Mv1 51 Sergysels Pascal Riacc
131 1:20:35 Mse 53 Clerbout Joris
132 1:20:38 Mse 54 Rossi Didier Bin Otan  
133 1:20:39 Mv1 52 De Ridder Ivo Spiridon Aalst
134 1:20:45 Mse 55 De Bouw Tim
135 1:20:47 Mv3 1 Dekens Romain Joggans
136 1:20:48 Mse 56 Ratinckx Jean-Philippe Riwa
137 1:20:55 Mv1 53 Bruyninckx Rudy Spiridon Aalst
138 1:20:57 Mse 57 Floris Francesco Sportivamente Bruxelles
139 1:20:59 Mv1 54 Cortier Piet Gdfsuez
140 1:21:03 Mse 58 Verbesselt Kevin Vrai Gravos
141 1:21:07 Mv2 18 Vandenbroucke Bernard Kape
142 1:21:13 Fv1 1 Bermingham Mary Cace
143 1:21:14 Mv1 55 Alabrune Arnaud Brussels Triathlon Club
144 1:21:16 Mv1 56 Kempeneers Pascal Aximaservices
145 1:21:19 Mse 59 Douglas Bruce Goliedown
146 1:21:20 Mv2 19 Cremer Patrick Fcha
147 1:21:24 Mv1 57 De Vooght Benoit Mmc
148 1:21:26 Mv2 20 Van Herck Alain Enjambée
149 1:21:28 Mv1 58 Mattens Gunther Spiridon Aalst
150 1:21:30 Mse 60 Zeidler Quentin Cs Dyle Genappe
151 1:21:32 Mse 61 Cao Giovanni
152 1:21:33 Mv1 59 Lewillion Philippe Fer
153 1:21:33 Mse 62 Vastemans Vincent Resc
154 1:21:41 Mv1 60 Peeters Jean-Louis Ldlv
155 1:21:47 Mv1 61 De Smet Chris Vlierzele Sportief
156 1:21:52 Mv1 62 Vanderlinden Didier Cepal
157 1:21:52 Mv1 63 Gigot Jacques Fer
158 1:22:03 Mse 63 Vervueren Steve Boccalino 
159 1:22:09 Mse 64 Tourneur Frédéric
160 1:22:16 Mse 65 Vanderroost Mike
161 1:22:16 Mse 66 Defauw Benoit
162 1:22:18 Mse 67 Sleuyter Steven
163 1:22:20 Mv1 64 Trgo Alain Nac Nivelles
164 1:22:33 Mv1 65 Penninger Yvan
165 1:22:34 Mse 68 Mosca Valerio
166 1:22:36 Mse 69 Oplatel Eduard Rtp Tabor
167 1:22:39 Mse 70 Marechal Ghislain Titan Nivelles
168 1:22:43 Mv1 66 Roelandts Olivier Rcb
169 1:22:45 Mse 71 Purro Romano Sportivamente Bruxelles
170 1:22:49 Mse 72 Meeus Wouter Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
171 1:22:49 Mv1 67 Dubuisson Francis Jcbaudou
172 1:22:51 Mse 73 Raats Hans Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
173 1:22:52 Mv1 68 Hanin Bruno Brussels Triathlon Club
174 1:22:54 Mse 74 Afuera Alexandre Cace
175 1:22:56 Mv1 69 Binkert Marc Ldlv
176 1:23:01 Mse 75 Allart David
177 1:23:02 Mse 76 Van De Vyver Stijn Mmc
178 1:23:04 Mse 77 Cattrysse Dominic Bin Otan  
179 1:23:07 Mv1 70 Savary Yves James Club
180 1:23:11 Mv2 21 Vander Meulen René Enjambée
181 1:23:13 Mse 78 Helin Loic Rcbt
182 1:23:16 Mse 79 Hesbois Bernard
183 1:23:17 Mse 80 Setzer Ralph C3 Running
184 1:23:18 Mv1 71 Appel Stefan Cace
185 1:23:19 Mv1 72 Van Meirvenne Dirk Mmc
186 1:23:22 Mse 81 Bekkhus Niels
187 1:23:27 Mv2 22 Van Keirsbilck Marnix Mmc
188 1:23:33 Fse 4 Adam Stefanie
189 1:23:35 Mse 82 Coumont Benjamin
190 1:23:42 Mv1 73 Luycx Luc Dtta
191 1:23:44 Mv1 74 Hoorens Carlos Ldlv
192 1:23:45 Mse 83 Nsengiyumva Samad Rcb
193 1:23:47 Mv1 75 Guillaume Pierre-Emmanuël
194 1:23:49 Mv2 23 Senaeve Walter Walo
195 1:23:52 Mv1 76 Vandervelden Bkam
196 1:23:55 Mv2 24 Ben Ayad Mohammed Kuristo
197 1:23:57 Mv1 77 Reunis Philippe Cace
198 1:24:11 Mv1 78 Peter Lievens
199 1:24:12 Mse 84 Morgan Charles Cace
200 1:24:14 Mse 85 Payot Christophe
201 1:24:16 Mse 86 Loos Kevin
202 1:24:16 #N/A 2 #N/A #N/A
203 1:24:21 Mv1 79 Van Osselt Thierry Bin Otan  
204 1:24:21 Mse 87 De Dapper David
205 1:24:23 Mv1 80 Massart Thierry Ldlv
206 1:24:26 Mv1 81 Cipers Luc Mmc
207 1:24:28 Mv1 82 Boero Roberto
208 1:24:34 Mv2 25 Leper Robert Ath Triathlon
209 1:24:40 Mv2 26 Alliot Philippe Enjambée
210 1:24:40 Mv1 83 Menten Koen Mmc
211 1:24:45 Mv2 27 Abidat Djamal Spiridon Borinage
212 1:24:46 Mv2 28 Tison Alain Rtbf      
213 1:24:49 Mv1 84 Goffin Gérald Jogging Plus
214 1:24:55 Mse 88 Defraene Arturo Antilob   
215 1:24:58 Mv1 85 Haerens Igmar Electrabel
216 1:25:00 M 5 Dias Gil
217 1:25:04 Mv3 2 Pindeville Christian Riwa
218 1:25:04 Mv1 86 Satta Constantin Uac
219 1:25:06 Mv1 87 Stoffels Johan Mmc
220 1:25:10 Mse 89 Torres Ricardo Lesbouffiols
221 1:25:12 Mse 90 Trullemans Jean-Luc
222 1:25:15 Mse 91 Jacobs Tim Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
223 1:25:16 Mse 92 Thijs Bart Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
224 1:25:18 Mse 93 Coppens Frédéric
225 1:25:18 M 6 Merlin Jean-Marie
226 1:25:20 Mse 94 Dercq Frédéric Crac
227 1:25:23 Mse 95 Creplet Etienne
228 1:25:24 Mse 96 Deromerée Ghislain
229 1:25:28 Mse 97 Piron Christophe Rcb
230 1:25:28 Mv1 88 Vinesse Laurent Cace
231 1:25:32 Mse 98 Schoonjans Michel
232 1:25:32 Mse 99 Grutman Quentin
233 1:25:35 Mse 100 Lombaert Sébastien Rcb
234 1:25:41 Mv1 89 Fontaine Bernard Kuristo
235 1:25:42 Mv2 29 Rey Philippe Antilob   
236 1:25:44 Mse 101 Sanchez Villa Ruben Cace
237 1:25:49 Mse 102 Louckx Bart Leeuwerik
238 1:25:50 Mv1 90 Meert Frank Jogging Club Overijse
239 1:25:52 Mv2 30 Teirbrood Eddy Spvi
240 1:25:57 Mv1 91 Bauduin Didier
241 1:25:59 Mse 103 Marchand Stéphane Turbo
242 1:26:05 Mse 104 Bruneel Olivier
243 1:26:13 Mv1 92 Schoofs William Mmc
244 1:26:14 Mv1 93 Duroisin Michaël
245 1:26:22 Mv2 31 Vandeleene Philippe Nac Nivelles
246 1:26:29 Mv1 94 Margot Philippe
247 1:26:31 Mv2 32 Lallemand Luc Axa Running Team
248 1:26:31 Mse 105 Padron Luis
249 1:26:32 Mv1 95 Rossignol Olivier Sportivamente Bruxelles
250 1:26:36 Mv1 96 Mattina Carmelo Euro Cyclo
251 1:26:36 Mv1 97 Oreins Pierre Riwa
252 1:26:39 Mse 106 Schmitz David Herve Ac
253 1:26:42 Mse 107 Notarstefano Fabilo
254 1:26:44 Mse 108 Debaeke Mathieu
255 1:26:45 Mv1 98 Dalcq Jean-Claude Ronvau
256 1:26:48 Mju 3 Richardson Paul Isb
257 1:26:51 M 7 Elfstrom Doug Isb
258 1:26:51 Mv2 33 Cavaleri Baldassare Sportivamente Bruxelles
259 1:26:52 Mv1 99 Stroobants Stef
260 1:26:53 Mv1 100 Privitelli Tonio St Patrick'S Ac
261 1:26:55 Mse 109 Desplanque Thibault Sap
262 1:26:55 Mv1 101 Kindermans Jean Pierre Nac Nivelles
263 1:26:58 Fse 5 De Voecht Karen Atlas Copco Joggingclub
264 1:26:59 Mse 110 Jablomay Heywood
265 1:27:02 Mv1 102 Maes Chris Atlas Copco Joggingclub
266 1:27:04 Mv1 103 Hallet Martin Rasante
267 1:27:05 Mse 111 Bisaerts Tim
268 1:27:06 Mv1 104 Couvreur Didier
269 1:27:10 Mse 112 Willemyns Thomas
270 1:27:12 Mv2 34 De Grove Marc Saboteurs
271 1:27:13 Mv3 3 Feliers Yvan Kapucienenlopers
272 1:27:15 Mv2 35 Accarain Pascal
273 1:27:15 Mv2 36 Di Stazio Donato Jc Baudour
274 1:27:17 Mv2 37 Janssens Ronan Walo
275 1:27:20 Mv1 105 Mair David Cace
276 1:27:22 Mv2 38 La-Terra Joseph Atcc
277 1:27:24 Fse 6 Carion Nathalie Dacm
278 1:27:28 Mv1 106 Nuytens Thierry Bouffiol
279 1:27:31 Mv2 39 Cado Paul Fleurus Athlétisme
280 1:27:32 Mv2 40 Declercq Georges Enjambée
281 1:27:32 Mse 113 Lambert Christophe Nac Nivelles
282 1:27:34 Mv1 107 Olivier Philippe
283 1:27:38 Mv1 108 Dohring Bjorn C3 Running
284 1:27:38 Mv2 41 Scharmin Alain Avenir Triathlon Club Charleroi
285 1:27:39 Mv1 109 Michaux Fabrice
286 1:27:40 Mv2 42 Wallée Alain Tendons Detendus
287 1:27:42 Mv1 110 Cannaerts Ronny Mmc
288 1:27:43 Mse 114 Allard Laurent Nac Nivelles
289 1:27:48 Mse 115 Florin Olivier Us Marquette
290 1:27:52 Fv1 2 Lerate Vinciane
291 1:27:53 Mv3 4 Vliebergh Hendrick
292 1:27:54 Mv1 111 Meunier Philippe Nac Nivelles
293 1:27:59 Mv1 112 Sercu Filiep Ab Marke
294 1:28:05 Mv1 113 Schuddinck Bart Liekerk Jogging
295 1:28:09 Mv1 114 Blustain Yos Boccalino 
296 1:28:13 Mv1 115 Henderyckx Pierre
297 1:28:20 M 8 Blomdo Dany Fer
298 1:28:21 Mv1 116 Demarlin Hugues
299 1:28:21 Mv1 117 Galle Jan Dexia
300 1:28:24 Mv2 43 Meeus Emiel Spiridon Aalst
301 1:28:32 Mv2 44 De Leener Jean-Marie Nac Nivelles
302 1:28:32 Mv1 118 Dechamps Didier Riwa
303 1:28:34 Mv1 119 Defalque Alban Antilob   
304 1:28:37 Mv2 45 Shepherd Iain Cace
305 1:28:37 Mv1 120 Vandam Jean Antilob   
306 1:28:43 Mse 116 De Heering Mathieu Swift
307 1:28:51 Mv1 121 Gheysels Peter Sp&O
308 1:28:52 Mv2 46 Mathelart Pierre Antilob   
309 1:28:53 Mse 117 Bachy Xavier
310 1:28:56 Mv2 47 Vantsiotis Al
311 1:28:59 Mv2 48 Randour Gery Jc Baudour
312 1:29:02 Mv1 122 Veraart Ronald Abav Brugge
313 1:29:02 Mv1 123 Huysmans Michel James Club
314 1:29:08 Mv1 124 Janssens Dirk
315 1:29:10 Mv1 125 Wyninckx Jan Antwerp Athletics
316 1:29:11 Mse 118 Desille Fred
317 1:29:17 Mse 119 Denis Arnaud Zhc
318 1:29:18 Mv1 126 Moro Tenny Nac Nivelles
319 1:29:20 Mv3 5 Lacroix Bernard Nac Nivelles
320 1:29:22 Mv1 127 Tatnga Valentina
321 1:29:23 Mse 120 De Vidts Bert
322 1:29:24 Mse 121 Bernaerts Filip
323 1:29:27 Fse 7 Roberti Daphne Cepal
324 1:29:27 Mv2 49 Michielsen Frans Achilles
325 1:29:29 Mse 122 Devroede Laurent Sap
326 1:29:32 F 1 Prothers Jenna Isb
327 1:29:33 Mv1 128 Kempynck Pieterjan
328 1:29:35 Mju 4 Tucker Matthew Isb
329 1:29:35 Mv2 50 Vandermeersch Frederik
330 1:29:40 Mse 123 Kempeneers Vincent Tri Otan
331 1:29:44 Mse 124 Heymans Stéphane As Midi
332 1:29:47 Mv1 129 Léonard Marc Fcha
333 1:29:47 Mv1 130 De Smedt Jan
334 1:29:51 Mse 125 Grosseret Frédéric Kuristo
335 1:29:52 Mv3 6 Felaco Roberto Ttf
336 1:29:56 Mv1 131 Bauwens Philippe Nac Nivelles
337 1:29:57 Mv2 51 Ertzinger Jean-Pierre
338 1:29:58 Mse 126 Willems Martin
339 1:29:59 Mse 127 Delannoy Sebastien
340 1:30:02 Mv1 132 Hody Pierre Berlimus
341 1:30:05 Mse 128 Di Paola Angelo Brussels Triathlon Club
342 1:30:08 Mv2 52 Henry André
343 1:30:08 Mse 129 Helfenteyn Dave Aa 
344 1:30:10 Mv1 133 Gausset Olivier Axa Running Team
345 1:30:11 Mse 130 Verdoodt Koen
346 1:30:13 Mv1 134 Cassimon Stefan Mmc
347 1:30:15 Mv2 53 Grimont Jean-Michel Uac Dilavile
348 1:30:16 Mv1 135 Denis Olivier Usb Road Team
349 1:30:20 Mse 131 Charles Stéphane Rcb
350 1:30:22 Mv2 54 De Masi Gianni Jean Fleurus Athlétisme
351 1:30:24 Mv1 136 Vigny Laurent Bin Otan  
352 1:30:26 Mv1 137 Adams Mark
353 1:30:29 Fv1 3 Regenberg Verena
354 1:30:30 Mv2 55 Fallet Gilles Rcb
355 1:30:30 Mv3 7 Claes Jean Pierre Meelopers Meise
356 1:30:33 Mv1 138 Vanmaele Didier
357 1:30:34 Mv1 139 Vandevenne Patrick Aswb
358 1:30:35 Mv1 140 Pierre Lionel Ldlv
359 1:30:36 Mse 132 Schotsaert Michael
360 1:30:37 Mse 133 Cimsir Bahattin
361 1:30:39 Mse 134 Versaen Kris Z.A.Team Overijse
362 1:30:40 Mv2 56 Lecerf Jean-Luc Joggans
363 1:30:41 Mse 135 Mouton Pascal Jc Aalter
364 1:30:45 Mse 136 Vandeput Steven Hrc
365 1:30:47 Mv2 57 Wachtelaer Christiaan Td Leuven
366 1:30:47 Mv1 141 Durita Janika J.E.T.
367 1:30:51 Mv1 142 Becquevort Michel
368 1:30:55 Mv2 58 Lefort (Pré-Inscrit) Jean-Marie Enjambée
369 1:30:58 Mv2 59 Bulteau Jean-Paul James Club
370 1:30:58 Mv1 143 Gaudin Frédéric Spt Wavre
371 1:30:59 Mv1 144 De Longrée Pierre James Club
372 1:31:01 Mv2 60 Wayenbergh Marc Z.A.Team Overijse
373 1:31:02 Mv2 61 Robinet Bernard Rcb
374 1:31:05 Mv2 62 Malengreaux Jean-Louis Euro Cyclo
375 1:31:09 Mse 137 Bugajski Adam Polanie
376 1:31:10 Fse 8 Rozenberg Sandrine Bin Otan  
377 1:31:14 Mv1 145 Bulteel Michel Nstt
378 1:31:18 Mv1 146 Goorts Peter Enjambée
379 1:31:20 Mv2 63 Thome Patrice La Rasante
380 1:31:21 Mv1 147 Courtequisse Yves
381 1:31:24 Mv3 8 Calvi Luc
382 1:31:26 Mse 138 Lauweys Timothy
383 1:31:27 Mse 139 Tolbecq Stephane Swift
384 1:31:28 Mv2 64 Van Boven Stephaan Roadjoggers Haaltert
385 1:31:30 Mv2 65 Preter Serge Fleurus Athlétisme
386 1:31:31 Mse 140 Di Marco Claudio Fer
387 1:31:35 Fv1 4 Beurms Véronique Enjambée
388 1:31:38 Mv1 148 Derouf Pierre Yves Jc Baudour
389 1:31:38 Mv2 66 Deneve Pierre Enjambée
390 1:31:39 Mse 141 Mertens Johan Leeuwerik
391 1:31:41 Mv1 149 Berberof Serge
392 1:31:41 Mv1 150 De Hertog Philippe Afrit 7
393 1:31:43 Mse 142 De Vuyst Bart Energy2Run Nazareth
394 1:31:44 Mv2 67 Lisons Marc Fortis Running Team
395 1:31:45 Mse 143 Herinckx Antoine
396 1:31:49 Mv3 9 Payen Pierre Rcb
397 1:31:51 Mv1 151 Dreze Christian Nac Nivelles
398 1:31:54 Mv1 152 Van Tichelen Carl Kape
399 1:31:56 Mv1 153 Haglund Jesper Cace
400 1:31:56 Mse 144 Riez Chistophe
401 1:31:59 Mse 145 Monsieur Mike Atcc
402 1:32:01 Mv2 68 Depré Luc
403 1:32:02 Mv1 154 Valcke Alain As Midi
404 1:32:05 Mse 146 Demoulin Olivier Ronvau
405 1:32:06 Mv1 155 Taes Geert Zonien Athletics Team
406 1:32:08 Mv1 156 Simon Alain
407 1:32:09 Mv2 69 Vidick Jean-Luc Cace
408 1:32:11 Mv2 70 Geraci Marcello Joggingnature
409 1:32:12 Mv1 157 Wauters Wim Alva Aalst
410 1:32:15 Mse 147 Verviers Eric
411 1:32:15 Fv1 5 Ackerman Marleen Mmc
412 1:32:18 Mv2 71 Molord Thierry Jogging Nature
413 1:32:19 Fv2 1 Alexandre Françoise
414 1:32:21 Mv1 158 De Rijck Joeri Mmc
415 1:32:28 Mse 148 Degroote Nicolaas
416 1:32:30 Mv1 159 Anthoons Rudi
417 1:32:33 Mv1 160 Van Praet Luc Trika
418 1:32:33 Mse 149 Victor Christof Hetric
419 1:32:36 Mv1 161 Godfroid Yves Jogging Plus
420 1:32:39 Mse 150 Devos Serge Joggans
421 1:32:40 Mv1 162 Ceusters Patrick Triatlon Duatlon Leuven
422 1:32:40 Fse 9 Debock Julie Titan Nivelles
423 1:32:42 Mv1 163 Fievet Joël
424 1:32:44 Mv2 72 Scheveneels Guy
425 1:32:45 Fse 10 De Keersmaeker Sophie Alva Aalst
426 1:32:48 Mv1 164 Valckx Geert Lac Heverlee
427 1:32:50 Mv2 73 Gille Michel
428 1:32:51 Mse 151 Grevisse David Ronvau
429 1:32:51 Mse 152 Van Laethem Bernard
430 1:32:54 Mv2 74 Castrique Yvon Mmc
431 1:32:55 Mv1 165 Dubois Vincent Rc Namur
432 1:32:58 Mv2 75 Van De Poel Wilfried
433 1:33:01 Fse 11 Patton Leslie
434 1:33:03 Mv1 166 Lesne Didier Ldlv
435 1:33:04 Fse 12 Lecuivre Corinne Kuristo
436 1:33:05 Mse 153 Lanhove Erik Ttg
437 1:33:07 Mv1 167 Surquin Jean-Luc
438 1:33:08 Mv1 168 Hill Jonathan
439 1:33:11 Mse 154 Dierickx Sébastien Ttg
440 1:33:15 Mv1 169 Grandelet Philippe Belgacom
441 1:33:16 Fse 13 Van Caster Sandrine Swift
442 1:33:17 Mv2 76 Pahaut Christian Antilob   
443 1:33:21 Mv1 170 Van Den Einde Joris Spiridon Aalst
444 1:33:25 Mv2 77 Barremaecker Albert Abav Brugge
445 1:33:26 Mv2 78 Vermaeren Lucien Spiridon Aalst
446 1:33:29 Mv2 79 Bruyère Pierre
447 1:33:34 Mv4 1 Baeyens Frans Road Runners Team Châtelet
448 1:33:35 Fse 14 Ala-Kurikka Susanna
449 1:33:36 Mv1 171 Van Kut Stefaan Spiridon Aalst
450 1:33:37 Mv3 10 Van Lancker Freddy Spiridon Aalst
451 1:33:38 Mse 155 Van Huffel Dirk
452 1:33:40 Mse 156 Blanchel Julien
453 1:33:43 Mv1 172 Declercq Michael Spvi
454 1:33:43 Mv2 80 Tondeur Emmanuel Boccalino 
455 1:33:44 Mse 157 Walschaerts Christophe Ronvau
456 1:33:48 Mv2 81 Van Mellaert Herman Hrc
457 1:33:54 Fv3 1 Berey Marie Paule Esm
458 1:33:55 Mv2 82 Cheron Marcel Nac Nivelles
459 1:33:57 Mv1 173 Lombaert Cédric Les Amis De Charle
460 1:33:59 Mse 158 Drieskens Aleki
461 1:34:04 Mv1 174 Chiroux Patrice Usb Road Team
462 1:34:09 Mv2 83 Boulanger Bruno James Club
463 1:34:11 Mv2 84 Ployaert Eric Walcourt  
464 1:34:12 Mv1 175 Seghin Vincent Esm
465 1:34:15 Mv3 11 Persoons Herman Spiridon Aalst
466 1:34:18 Mv2 85 Azijn Philippe Hrc
467 1:34:19 Mv2 86 Peeters Raymond Ronvau
468 1:34:22 Mse 159 Alaime Sebastien
469 1:34:24 Mse 160 Roelants Pieter Hrc
470 1:34:27 Mv2 87 Minner Willy
471 1:34:32 Mv2 88 Swinnen Eric Achilles
472 1:34:35 Mse 161 Sainlez Michel
473 1:34:36 Mv1 176 Dutron Philippe
474 1:34:38 Mse 162 Borremans Eric Bbmh3
475 1:34:39 Mse 163 Di Marco Sesto Fer
476 1:34:41 Mv1 177 Le Van Nhuong Benoit Brussels Triathlon Club
477 1:34:42 Mv2 89 Pot Gerard
478 1:34:43 Mse 164 Walravens Mario Leeuwerik
479 1:34:47 Mv2 90 Plaquet Quentin Nac Nivelles
480 1:34:48 Fv1 6 Neckebrouck Ruth
481 1:34:52 Mse 165 Devillers Pierre
482 1:34:55 Mv2 91 Lauwers Stefaan Mmc
483 1:34:58 Mv1 178 Swinnen Kristof Walo
484 1:35:07 Mse 166 De Lille Maarten Z.A.Team Overijse
485 1:35:12 Mv2 92 Mc Gahan Hugh
486 1:35:14 Mv2 93 Moreau René Tri Otan
487 1:35:18 Mv1 179 Dequinnemaere Philippe Tri Otan
488 1:35:19 Fv2 2 Habran Anne-Françoise James Club
489 1:35:20 Mse 167 Dinelli Michèle Agorizia
490 1:35:20 Mse 168 Duray Olivier Allianz
491 1:35:22 Mv1 180 Steylaerts Peter Atlas Copco Joggingclub
492 1:35:23 Mv2 94 De Hertog Daniel Grimbergse Joggingclub
493 1:35:28 Mv2 95 Gowie Christian
494 1:35:30 Mse 169 Walrauens Jan Ttg
495 1:35:33 Mv1 181 Van Soest Lennard
496 1:35:37 Mv1 182 Kestek Kerim Rasante
497 1:35:42 Mv2 96 Lahaye Rudy Antilob   
498 1:35:44 Fse 15 De Smet Sarah Jogging Plus
499 1:35:48 Mv2 97 Vierendeels Tijl Alva Aalst
500 1:35:48 Mv1 183 Van Der Hoeven Yves Jogging Plus
501 1:35:51 Fv1 7 Tai Veronique
502 1:35:55 Mv2 98 Cassart Jean Luc Jogging Nature
503 1:35:55 Mse 170 Hulst Jeroen Mmc
504 1:35:56 Mv1 184 Boribon Alain Rasante
505 1:35:58 Mv1 185 De Roeck Diederik Mmc
506 1:35:58 Mv1 186 Van Breda Marc Mmc
507 1:36:00 Mv2 99 Colonval Jean Bouffiol
508 1:36:01 Mse 171 Bosseau François
509 1:36:03 Fv1 8 De Vroede Nadine Usb Road Team
510 1:36:04 M 9 Batistic Patrick Ronvau
511 1:36:06 Mse 172 Maes Steven Mmc
512 1:36:07 Mse 173 Cortvrint Jeremie
513 1:36:08 Fse 16 Collignon Florence
514 1:36:10 Mse 174 Belangé Laurent Antilob   
515 1:36:12 Mv3 12 Bustin Alain Jogging Plus
516 1:36:15 Fv2 3 Marchal Marie-Anne Jogging Plus
517 1:36:17 Mv1 187 De Vulder  Yvan Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
518 1:36:19 Mv2 100 Teichmann Paul Enjambée
519 1:36:24 Mv1 188 Bisiau Philippe
520 1:36:25 Mv2 101 D'Adamo Pino
521 1:36:29 Mse 175 Eertmans Nicolas
522 1:36:30 Mse 176 Moll Erik
523 1:36:31 Mv1 189 Giorano Pino
524 1:36:32 Mv2 102 Vanden Eynde Philibert Asub
525 1:36:34 Mv2 103 Kolp Christian
526 1:36:34 Fse 17 Vandenabeele Fabienne
527 1:36:35 Mv1 190 Patte Bruno Carottes
528 1:36:36 Fse 18 Buysse Katrien Spiridon Aalst
529 1:36:36 Fv1 9 Paesbrugge Katrien Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
530 1:36:39 Mv1 191 Van Keymeulen Danny Spiridon Aalst
531 1:36:40 Mv2 104 Schollaert Jean-Marie
532 1:36:46 Mv2 105 Poppe Lucien Kape
533 1:36:49 Mv1 192 Engels Marc
534 1:36:52 Mv2 106 Reuse Charles Jc Baudour
535 1:36:53 Fv1 10 Chabeau Vinciane Antilob   
536 1:36:55 Mv2 107 Matterne Marc Fchd
537 1:36:54 Mse 177 Bollaerts Didier Swift
538 1:36:58 Mse 178 Walrane Denis Jc Hsh
539 1:36:58 Mv1 193 Callaert Freddy
540 1:36:57 Mse 179 Van Neste Diederik
541 1:37:01 Mv2 108 Vernimmen Kamiel Lat (Lebbeke Atlletiek Toekomst)
542 1:37:08 Mv1 194 Voelcker Sven
543 1:37:11 Mse 180 Florin Frederic
544 1:37:22 Mv1 195 Dejardin Olivier
545 1:37:24 Fse 19 Thibaut Corinne
546 1:37:25 Mv1 196 Van Genechten Serge Axa Running Team
547 1:37:29 Mv1 197 Deboury Philippe
548 1:37:30 Fv1 11 Baeyens Ariet Spiridon Aalst
549 1:37:38 Mse 181 Vanderschueren Mattias Mmc
550 1:37:40 Mse 182 De Rycke Siddhartha
551 1:37:41 Mse 183 Ucakar Bernard
552 1:37:44 Mv2 109 Van De Wal Luc
553 1:37:47 Mv2 110 De Vylder Luc Axa Running Team
554 1:37:48 Mv1 198 Cammilleri Tony Jc Baudour
555 1:37:50 Fv1 12 Kubica Natacha Tcdm
556 1:37:52 Mv1 199 Brokkes Mark
557 1:37:53 Mv1 200 Povré Chris Kape
558 1:37:53 Fse 20 Feyaerts Veerle Kape
559 1:37:54 Fse 21 Oreins Anaïs
560 1:37:56 Mv1 201 Vandendriessche Kris
561 1:37:58 Mv2 111 Picotte Jose Fleurus Athlétisme
562 1:37:59 Mv2 112 Leborgne Alain
563 1:38:00 Mse 184 Van Laethem Frederic Fleurus Athlétisme
564 1:38:04 Mv2 113 D'Huys Bart Jogging Club Overijse
565 1:38:12 Mse 185 Dedeyne Frederik
566 1:38:14 Mse 186 Bouvier Alexandre
567 1:38:18 Mse 187 Williams Andrew
568 1:38:22 Mv1 202 Collette Vincent Tri Otan
569 1:38:22 Fv2 4 Faure Lisabeth Ldlv      
570 1:38:26 Mv1 203 Knecht Stefan Mmc
571 1:38:27 Mv1 204 Cleys Mark Iron Managers
572 1:38:33 Mse 188 Claude Olivier
573 1:38:42 Mv3 13 Gonzalez Jose Kuristo
574 1:38:49 Fv1 13 Plumet Carine Ldlv
575 1:38:50 Mv2 114 Verbeke Paul Avlo
576 1:38:52 Fju 1 Oreins Noelle
577 1:38:55 Mv1 205 De Groote Jacques Bin Otan  
578 1:39:02 Fv1 14 Gonzalez Madrid Pilar Enjambée
579 1:39:08 Mv1 206 Close Thierry Road Runners Team Châtelet
580 1:39:19 Mv1 207 Cools Raf Mmc
581 1:39:19 Mv3 14 Palumbo Salvatore Kuristo
582 1:39:23 Mse 189 Gonçalves Christophe
583 1:39:25 Mv2 115 Vloebergh Pascal Rc Namur
584 1:39:23 Mse 190 Vandenborre Brecht Vader Dhoeve
585 1:39:27 Mv2 116 Dours Jeanmarie Trilink
586 1:39:34 Mv2 117 Claeys Marinus Mmc
587 1:39:37 Mv1 208 Deroost Guido Dac
588 1:39:38 Fv1 15 Rosner Anne
589 1:39:42 Mv2 118 Gonze Michel Berlinus
590 1:39:44 Mv2 119 Mermans Patrick Mmc
591 1:39:48 Mv1 209 Waltens Marc
592 1:39:48 Mv2 120 Nagels Alain
593 1:39:46 Mse 191 De Guchteneere Charles
594 1:39:50 Mv1 210 Tama Dominique Popuelles
595 1:39:51 Mv1 211 Huyghe Werner
596 1:39:53 Mse 192 Mercenier Benoît Antilob   
597 1:39:58 Mv2 121 Van De Vyver Herman Mmc
598 1:39:55 Fv2 5 Catteeuw Mieke Merelbeke
599 1:40:02 Fse 22 Foster Chris Fleu
600 1:40:03 Mv2 122 Van Laethem Eloi Fleurus Athlétisme
601 1:40:07 Mv1 212 Wilson Kris Oeh
602 1:40:08 Mv2 123 Denayer Gérard Oeh
603 1:40:09 Mv3 15 Cloes José
604 1:40:11 Mv1 213 Stiens Hans
605 1:40:14 Mv1 214 Naets Olivier
606 1:40:14 Mv1 215 Chague Alain
607 1:40:21 Mv2 124 Vandersteen Luk Z.A.Team Overijse
608 1:40:21 Mse 193 Basibei Dimitri Titan Nivelles
609 1:40:23 Mv1 216 Gillain Alexandre Crac
610 1:40:25 Mse 194 Delhaye Jan
611 1:40:27 Mv2 125 Verhelst Robert Berlinus
612 1:40:28 Mse 195 Van Damme Kristof
613 1:40:30 Mv1 217 Watteeuw Xavier
614 1:40:30 Mse 196 Hoebrechts Laurent
615 1:40:32 Mv1 218 Joly Michel Brussels Triathlon Club
616 1:40:35 Mv1 219 Van Der Burght Bob
617 1:40:40 Mv1 220 Colinet Yves Mmc
618 1:40:40 Mv1 221 Plaisant Vincent
619 1:40:42 Mse 197 Cazier Jerome
620 1:40:43 Mv1 222 De Lazzer Gian Claudio
621 1:40:44 Fv1 16 Hardy Isabelle Z.A.Team Overijse
622 1:40:46 Mv1 223 Vandermeersschen Koenraad Z.A.Team Overijse
623 1:40:47 Mse 198 Leclerc Hierry
624 1:40:47 Mv2 126 Copois Philippe
625 1:40:49 Fv1 17 Renckens Suzy Z.A.Team Overijse
626 1:40:51 Mse 199 Peeters Davy Roadjoggers Haaltert
627 1:40:51 Mv2 127 De Neve Erwin Roadjoggers Haaltert
628 1:40:53 Mv1 224 Kindermans Jean
629 1:40:55 Mv2 128 Adriaenssens Dirk Walo
630 1:40:57 Mv1 225 Lauwers Luc Mmc
631 1:41:02 Mv1 226 Moreno Olivier Aspub
632 1:41:03 Mv1 227 Crop Olivier
633 1:41:05 Fse 23 Arana De La Cal Miriam
634 1:41:07 Fse 24 Crop Emma
635 1:41:09 Mv2 129 Bonte Philippe Joggans
636 1:41:09 Mv2 130 Pauwels Willy Atlas Copco Joggingclub
637 1:41:25 Mse 200 Charles Miguel
638 1:41:27 Mv2 131 Rasbash Andrew
639 1:41:26 Mse 201 Lebrun Antoine
640 1:41:32 Mse 202 De Schidjver Frederik
641 1:41:49 Mse 203 Glorieux Frédéric
642 1:41:58 Mv1 228 Resing Wil
643 1:42:00 Fv1 18 Dewinter Charlotte Energy2Run Nazareth
644 1:42:00 Mse 204 Fournal Hervé
645 1:42:03 Fse 25 Glinshi Julia
646 1:42:04 Fv1 19 Wuyts Wanda Mmc
647 1:42:07 Mse 205 Edwards Lawrence Bbmh3
648 1:42:15 Mv1 229 Ghéraille Jean-Marc As Midi
649 1:42:18 Mv2 132 De Pooter Jean-Claude Allianz
650 1:42:18 Mv1 230 Jacquy Pierre Rcb
651 1:42:29 Mv2 133 Hanssens Ides Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
652 1:42:31 Mv2 134 Rubino Michel Road Runners Team Châtelet
653 1:42:35 Mv2 135 Boutefeu Jacques Road Runners Team Châtelet
654 1:42:37 Mv1 231 Saucin Luc Road Runners Team Châtelet
655 1:42:38 Mv2 136 Gernaey Luc Mmc
656 1:42:49 Mv3 16 Oliver Julian Hhh
657 1:42:54 Fv3 2 Ollier Beatrice Joggans
658 1:42:55 Mv3 17 Thieren Pierre Spt Wavre
659 1:42:57 Mv2 137 Ghys Daniel Joggans
660 1:42:58 Fju 2 Overeem Gabriell
661 1:43:01 Mv1 232 Magnette Stéphane
662 1:43:02 Mv1 233 Vandewalle Peter Mmc
663 1:43:07 Fv1 20 Benaerens Nadia Im2008
664 1:43:07 Fse 26 De Buyst Nadia Resc
665 1:43:09 Mv1 234 Nijs Bert Mmc
666 1:43:12 Mv1 235 Sablon Roland Axa Running Team
667 1:43:13 Mv3 18 Putteman Paul Spiridon Aalst
668 1:43:17 Mv2 138 Mertens Bart Spiridon Aalst
669 1:43:20 Mv2 139 Jammaers Christian Enjambée
670 1:43:26 Mv1 236 Dubreucq André Bouffiol
671 1:43:26 Mv3 19 Quinet Albert Spvi
672 1:43:30 Fv1 21 Turlot Valerie Nac Nivelles
673 1:43:31 Mv1 237 D'Herde Marc Nac Nivelles
674 1:43:34 Mv2 140 Etienne Christian Rc Namur
675 1:43:34 Mv1 238 Van Rossem Joël Beep-Beep Asse
676 1:43:38 F 2 Timmermans Danielle Thodot
677 1:43:39 Mv1 239 Renard Didier Theodo Tempo
678 1:43:40 Mv2 141 Hellemans Hendrik Mmc
679 1:43:42 Mse 206 Dupont Renaud
680 1:43:47 Fv2 6 Desclin Joelle Presles
681 1:43:50 Mv1 240 Maubille Benoît Ronvau
682 1:43:58 Fv1 22 Alderweireldt Mieke Mmc
683 1:43:59 Fv1 23 Benoît Brigitte Usb Road Team
684 1:44:02 Fv2 7 Carrijn Marijke Mmc
685 1:44:05 Mv3 20 Moens Walter Atlas Copco Joggingclub
686 1:44:07 Fv1 24 Lebeau Marianne Usb Road Team
687 1:44:08 Mv1 241 Siebelink Ruud
688 1:44:15 Mse 207 Dacy Bruno Les Joggeurs Gastronomes
689 1:44:23 Mv1 242 Dumortier Sven Mtt
690 1:44:25 Mv2 142 Van Overmeire Bart Mmc
691 1:44:27 Mv1 243 Flamand Thierry
692 1:44:28 Mse 208 Thonon Jerome
693 1:44:28 Mse 209 Coremans Thomas
694 1:44:34 Fv2 8 Morris Nicola-Elizabeth Enjambée
695 1:44:40 M 10 Echemen Maxime
696 1:44:41 Mv1 244 Vanden Bemden Didier Rcas
697 1:44:42 Mse 210 Sarat Alexis Sap
698 1:44:45 Mv2 143 Maertens Paul Mmc
699 1:44:45 Fv1 25 Kestens Sylvia
700 1:44:56 Mv2 144 Miesse Dany Nac Nivelles
701 1:45:04 Mv1 245 Delatte Damien
702 1:45:09 Mv1 246 Van Laethem Guy Riwa
703 1:45:21 Mv2 145 Mourmaux Jean-Francois Axa Running Team
704 1:45:31 Mv1 247 Lubrani Emmanuel
705 1:45:31 Mv2 146 Belfiore Adriano Jc Baudour
706 1:45:35 Mv1 248 Stroobants Herman Ac Bertem
707 1:45:37 Mv2 147 Leclercq Daniel  
708 1:45:37 Mv2 148 Rose Stephane Aginsurance
709 1:45:39 Mv2 149 Ryckeboer Rik
710 1:45:42 M 11 Vincent Bruno
711 1:45:45 Mv2 150 Danguy Jean-Louis Riwa
712 1:45:45 Mse 211 Lheureux Bernard Hannutfcha
713 1:45:50 Mse 212 Msengiamena Theophile Jogging Nature
714 1:45:51 Mv2 151 Iurladro Valter Jogging Nature
715 1:46:01 Fv1 26 Lauwers Anne Mmc
716 1:46:03 Mv1 249 Plasqui Michel Enjambée
717 1:46:03 Mv1 250 Livemont Emmanuël Road Runners Team Châtelet
718 1:46:11 Fv1 27 Villatte Veronique Scab
719 1:46:12 Fv1 28 Müller-Dorn Anne
720 1:46:11 Fv1 29 Parlidis Clara
721 1:46:15 Fse 27 Destree Maud
722 1:46:21 Fv1 30 Boulanger Christine Esm
723 1:46:22 Mse 213 Herpain Cedric Esm
724 1:46:24 Mv3 21 Van Gossum Luc Rcb
725 1:46:35 Mv1 251 Zehner Ralf Mmc
726 1:46:38 Mse 214 Martin Erwan
727 1:46:44 Mv2 152 Ramos Victor Legrand   
728 1:46:46 Mse 215 Gillain Paul Jsn
729 1:46:48 Mv2 153 Paquot Baudouin
730 1:46:55 Mv2 154 Hoeben Bernard
731 1:47:07 Mv2 155 Jordan Alain Nac Nivelles
732 1:47:10 Mse 216 De Vusser Steven Iron Managers
733 1:47:11 Mv1 252 Duquesne Pascal
734 1:47:12 Fv1 31 Dherde Michele Ldlv
735 1:47:12 Mv1 253 Bogaert Steven
736 1:47:14 Mv2 156 Hofamans Didier
737 1:47:14 Fse 28 Coopmans Femke
738 1:47:16 Mv1 254 Janssens Johan
739 1:47:26 Mv2 157 Cortvrint Michel
740 1:47:29 Mv2 158 Berckmans Ludo Mac
741 1:47:32 Fv1 32 Koch Liesbeth Kape
742 1:47:34 Mv1 255 Dercq Remy
743 1:47:34 Mv3 22 Hoste Marc Rcb
744 1:47:35 Mv2 159 Adant Marcel
745 1:47:37 Mv1 256 De Rop Philippe Gsk Funclub Jogging
746 1:47:37 Mv2 160 Escajadillo Asuncion Jogging Plus
747 1:47:39 Mv2 161 Milan Giovanni
748 1:47:41 Mv2 162 Montdenie Jean Claude
749 1:47:43 Mse 217 Cornet Pascal
750 1:47:43 Mv2 163 Ots Yves Liekerk Jogging
751 1:47:44 Mv1 257 Herbin Laurent Esm
752 1:47:46 Mse 218 Deschamps Laurent Presles
753 1:48:02 Mv1 258 Hamende Michel Csf
754 1:48:14 Fv1 33 Govaert Yasmine Moha
755 1:48:31 Mv4 2 Schoeps Ivan La Poste  
756 1:48:32 Mse 219 Vincent Alexandre Berlinus
757 1:48:34 Fv1 34 Helleputte Bénédicte James Club
758 1:48:35 Mse 220 Oreins Yannick Riwa
759 1:48:40 Mv1 259 Robins Jean-Luc
760 1:48:43 Mv2 164 Priem Eddy Mmc
761 1:48:46 Fv1 35 Depret Lieve
762 1:48:46 Fse 29 Engels Nancy Beep-Beep Asse
763 1:49:15 Mse 221 Muylle Serge Sp&O
764 1:49:27 Fv1 36 Verspeelt Evelyne Mmc
765 1:49:33 Mv2 165 De Brye Hubert James Club
766 1:49:42 Mv1 260 Sestini Fabrizio
767 1:49:46 Fv1 37 De Filippa Venerina Jc Baudour
768 1:49:49 Mv1 261 Errico Luciano
769 1:49:54 Mv2 166 Théoclis Alexandre
770 1:50:04 Mv2 167 Kaufmann Alain Joggans
771 1:50:09 Mv2 168 Van De Winckel Allan Spt Wavre
772 1:50:12 Fv2 9 Giancola Maria Jc Baudour
773 1:50:13 Mv2 169 Vercruysse Vincent Astub
774 1:50:14 Mse 222 Delmotte Martin Sptw
775 1:50:14 Fv2 10 Verbruggen Anne-Marie Mmc
776 1:50:17 Fv3 3 Boel Cécile Walo
777 1:50:18 Mv2 170 Vanderhaegen Jacques Verlaines
778 1:50:20 Mv1 262 Vael Marc Mmc
779 1:50:26 Mv3 23 Raevens Jean-Pierre Atlas Copco Joggingclub
780 1:50:26 Mv1 263 De Lille Mathieu Z.A.Team Overijse
781 1:50:39 Fv1 38 Mercier Dominique Solvay Brussels
782 1:50:36 Mse 223 Berthelot Erwan
783 1:50:49 Mv1 264 Verboomen Jean-Louis Jog&Fun
784 1:51:02 Mv1 265 Benvenuti Paolo Paavo Nurmi
785 1:51:07 Mv2 171 Doutreligne Hervé
786 1:51:16 Fv2 11 Deseau Sabine Joggans
787 1:51:20 Mv3 24 Herteleer Chrisitan
788 1:51:21 Fv3 4 De Keyser Marie-Jeanne
789 1:51:30 Fse 30 Appleby Clare Crystal Palace
790 1:51:33 Mv2 172 Clark Robert
791 1:51:43 Mv2 173 Verrept Marc Mmc
792 1:51:46 Mv1 266 Pirson Bernard
793 1:51:49 Mv4 3 Opdebeeck Willy Rcb
794 1:51:53 Mv2 174 Januth Marc Jcthiméon
795 1:51:54 M 12 Desquiens Philippe
796 1:51:56 Mv2 175 Ghobert Thierry Sptwavre
797 1:51:59 Mv2 176 Cataldo Antonio Aspub
798 1:52:00 Mse 224 Ouertus Mathieu Aspub
799 1:52:02 Mv2 177 Bandin Marc James Club
800 1:52:05 Mv2 178 Olivier Pierre Serunners
801 1:52:14 Mv3 25 Denis Roberto
802 1:52:24 Mv1 267 Lor Pierre Jc Baudour
803 1:52:24 Fse 31 Menaja Donia Jc Baudour
804 1:52:26 Fse 32 Labeeuw Nathalie Mmc
805 1:52:44 Mv2 179 Louche Bernard James Club
806 1:52:51 Fv2 12 Lambert Bernadette Spt Wavre
807 1:52:54 Fv2 13 De Kimpe Hermine Kape
808 1:52:56 Mv2 180 Coppieters Bruno Bav
809 1:52:57 Mv2 181 Van Der Straeten Benoît Dubaï
810 1:53:15 Mv1 268 Crivellaro Giancarlo
811 1:53:16 Mv2 182 Melard Jean-Luc James Club
812 1:53:16 Fv1 39 Arno Patsy James Club
813 1:53:29 Mv2 183 Keymolen Roger Spv Halle 
814 1:53:31 Mv1 269 Massonet Philippe Aspub
815 1:53:42 Fv2 14 Pletinckx Martine Antilob   
816 1:53:47 Fv1 40 Brown Julie Kapucienenlopers
817 1:53:53 Mv1 270 Devreux Thierry
818 1:53:55 Mv2 184 Delhaye Jacques
819 1:53:55 Fse 33 Lamarque Carole Mmc
820 1:53:58 Fse 34 Slachmuylders Saskia Mmc
821 1:53:58 Mv2 185 Philippon Jean-Paul Rcas
822 1:54:01 Mv2 186 Peeters Luc Dubaï
823 1:54:04 Mv2 187 Bolle Luk Energy2Run Nazareth
824 1:54:08 Fse 35 Eelbo Sandrine
825 1:54:09 Mv3 26 Bachy Alain Spm
826 1:54:18 Fv2 15 Lopes Mia Rcas
827 1:54:22 Mv2 188 Barbieri Giovanni Bouffiol
828 1:54:24 Mv2 189 Kemme Hans Rcas
829 1:54:30 Mv2 190 Marinelli Gaetano Bouffiol
830 1:54:33 Mv3 27 Leroy Danielle Bouffiol
831 1:54:44 Mse 225 Fallet Benjamin
832 1:54:53 Mse 226 Colmant Aurélien
833 1:54:57 Mv2 191 Colmant Olivier Wingheli
834 1:54:57 Mv2 192 Tillieux Patrick
835 1:54:59 Fv1 41 De Winter Hilde
836 1:55:04 Mv2 193 Lacroix Patrick Usb Road Team
837 1:55:10 Fse 36 Lengellé Cloé
838 1:55:11 Mv2 194 Colmant Jean-Pascal
839 1:55:14 Mse 227 Van Mieghem Paul Roadjoggers Haaltert
840 1:55:20 Mv3 28 Marbaix Lucien Resc
841 1:55:28 M 13 Jogging Plus 
842 1:55:32 Mv1 271 Vercruysse Marc
843 1:55:36 Fv1 42 Aerts Eva Leeuwerik
844 1:55:47 Mv2 195 Ghysen André Dubaï
845 1:55:50 Mv2 196 Van Den Broeke Patrick Titan Nivelles
846 1:55:51 Mv2 197 Jamart Eric Antilob   
847 1:56:00 Fv3 5 Van Lint Lauretta
848 1:56:10 Mv1 272 De Troter Gino Roadjoggers Haaltert
849 1:56:17 Fse 37 Menet Christel
850 1:56:19 Mv1 273 Thielemans Dirk Grimbergse Joggingclub
851 1:56:27 Mv2 198 Ibanez Francisco
852 1:56:29 Mv2 199 Carvalho Jorge Stress
853 1:56:33 Fv2 16 Nardella Anna
854 1:56:38 Fv1 43 Paleovrisiotis Maria Jc Baudour
855 1:56:40 Mv2 200 Blanckaert Tom
856 1:56:41 Mv1 274 Convents André Mmc
857 1:56:44 Fv1 44 Amant Veerle
858 1:56:45 Mv1 275 Gyselinckx Dirk
859 1:57:06 Mv1 276 Zefri Abdel
860 1:57:19 Fv1 45 Vroom Pascale Springbok
861 1:57:26 Fse 38 Picron Véronique Nac Nivelles
862 1:57:42 Fju 3 Cross Louise
863 1:57:53 Mv2 201 Penninck Dominique Spt Wavre
864 1:58:00 Fv1 46 Van De Voorde Hildegarde
865 1:58:02 Mse 228 Justek Laurent
866 1:58:10 Fv2 17 Picard Pascale Berlinus
867 1:58:10 Fv1 47 Sannen Ingrid Berlinus
868 1:58:19 Mse 229 Tummers Tom
869 1:58:23 Mv2 202 Clement Jacques Spt Wavre
870 1:58:29 Fv1 48 Rauch Ursula
871 1:58:33 Fv1 49 Temmerman Kathleen
872 1:58:33 Mv1 277 Morais-Pires Carlos
873 1:58:36 Mse 230 Vandenberghe Wim
874 1:58:47 Mv1 278 Rosa Domenico Sportivamente Bruxelles
875 1:58:53 Fv1 50 Jorgensen Tine
876 1:59:35 Mv2 203 Ingala Massimo Fleurus Athlétisme
877 1:59:43 Mv2 204 Kumps Pierre Riwa
878 2:00:17 Mv2 205 Boonem Fred Acbreak
879 2:00:22 Fv2 18 Buelens Martine Legrand   
880 2:00:57 M 14 Deserranno Patrick James Club
881 2:01:03 Fv2 19 De Berdt Patricia Sptwaure
882 2:01:33 Mv2 206 Dubois Marc Riwa
883 2:01:38 Fse 39 Riva Renata
884 2:01:40 Fv2 20 Binse Isabelle Baudour
885 2:01:56 Mv1 279 Figueroa Jorge Kape
886 2:01:58 Fv1 51 Lambrechts Veerle Kape
887 2:02:57 Fv2 21 Selleslagh Claire Ldlv
888 2:03:32 Fv1 52 Lepiece Sylvie Springbok
889 2:03:33 Fse 40 Hostein Joana
890 2:03:47 Mse 231 Benabbas Idir
891 2:03:51 Mse 232 Benabbas Akli
892 2:04:14 Mv2 207 Van Eeckhoudt Jan
893 2:04:20 Fv3 6 Leribaux Marie-Rose Tri Otan
894 2:04:21 Mv3 29 Roden Billy Tri Otan
895 2:04:31 Mv2 208 Van Krunckelsven Eric Antwerp Athletics
896 2:04:40 Mv2 209 Bosschaerts Jos Kape
897 2:04:45 Mv2 210 Milbau Louis Kape
898 2:04:45 Fv1 53 Van Hecke Tinneken Kape
899 2:04:58 Mv1 280 Debaty Yves Vico Marchin
900 2:05:01 F 3 Deserranno Myriam James Club
901 2:05:35 Mv2 211 Waucampt Reggie Antilob   
902 2:06:03 Mju 5 De Vleeschauwer Stanny Mmc
903 2:06:06 Mv1 281 Vandamme Christophe Mmc
904 2:06:12 Fv1 54 Vercauteren Lieve Mmc
905 2:06:14 Mv1 282 Fauconnier Marc
906 2:06:53 Fse 41 De Beer Anne Legrand   
907 2:06:54 Mv2 212 Barbier Stans Aca
908 2:07:05 Mse 233 Descamps Renaud Presles
909 2:07:07 Mv2 213 De Laeter Edward
910 2:07:32 Fv1 55 Monforti Nathalie Jogging &Amp; Nature Presles
911 2:07:45 Fv1 56 Perpette Christine James Club
912 2:07:47 Mv1 283 Sarteel Christophe Cs Dyle Genappe
913 2:07:53 Mv3 30 Debekker Alain Rcb
914 2:08:15 Mv2 214 Van Baelen Marc Mmc
915 2:08:49 Fv2 22 Mc Grenaghan Martina
916 2:09:08 Mv2 215 Dutranoit Luc Sap
917 2:09:32 Fv3 7 Seghers Rita Joggingclub Zottegem
918 2:13:13 Fv1 57 Elicaste Régine Verlaines
919 2:13:16 Mv2 216 François José Verlaines
920 2:13:24 Fv1 58 Koob Marie-Cécile Gsk Funclub Jogging
921 2:13:26 Fv1 59 Paulus Geneviève E.T.Chièvres
922 2:18:45 Fse 42 Meersman Sigrid
923 2:18:47 Mv3 31 Cleys Francois
924 2:19:14 Fv2 23 Moons Annick Mmc
925 2:19:16 Mv2 217 Van Reeth Frank Mmc
925 2:19:18 Fv2 24 Jeanmart Moira Arch