HIVERNALES RCB 2010 10 Km 15/03/2010 18:11
Temps Sex Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 0:29:30 M Mse 1 Sihammane Abdeljebbar Baex
2 0:31:19 M Mse 2 Dewitte Sébastien
3 0:31:22 M Mse 3 Poncelet Valentin Cabw
4 0:31:51 M Mv1 1 Luyens Yves Rcbt
5 0:31:58 M Mse 4 Migou Hicham Aa 
6 0:32:08 M Mse 5 Asri Abdessamad Riaac
7 0:32:48 M Mse 6 Van Den Berghe Kristof Lat (Lebbeke Atlletiek Toekomst)
8 0:33:55 M Mse 7 Desmedt Frédéric Galaprinuest
9 0:34:13 M Mv1 2 Etienne Fabrice Rc Namur
10 0:34:20 M Mse 8 Endels Kristof Z.A.Team Overijse
11 0:34:27 M Mju 1 Philippe Olivier Rcb
12 0:34:47 M Mv2 1 Alvarez Coca Prudencio
13 0:34:39 M Mse 9 Hansen Gérald Zorba Bruparck
14 0:35:36 M Mv1 3 Martin Alain Cepal
15 0:35:51 M Mv1 4 Voogt Fabrice Joggans
16 0:35:57 M Mv2 2 Moens Alain Kuristo
17 0:36:00 M Mse 10 Graff Rudy Dro-Me-A
18 0:36:02 M Mse 11 Horion Vincent Rc Namur
19 0:36:06 M Mse 12 Henderickx Maarten
20 0:36:06 M Mv1 5 Baert Eric Rfcl
21 0:36:18 M Mse 13 Passarello Guiseppe Amis Fb
22 0:36:21 M Mse 14 Beukelaers Stijn Itm
23 0:36:25 F Fse 1 Devick Émily Nac Nivelles
24 0:36:26 M Mju 2 Pornel Arnaud Rcbt
25 0:36:31 M Mse 15 Collaer Christophe
26 0:36:33 M Mse 16 Schelkens Brieuc Rcbt
27 0:36:36 M Mju 3 Bouillet Louis Rcbt
28 0:36:45 M Mv1 6 Vandenbosch Didier
29 0:36:47 M Mv1 7 Moliner Jose Nato Runners Team
30 0:36:49 M Mv1 8 Hofmans Jan Spvi
31 0:36:53 M Mju 4 El Amine Bilal
32 0:36:59 M Mse 17 Pinoy Jeroen Itm
33 0:37:01 M Mv1 9 De Ridder Alain Royal Excelsior
34 0:37:15 M Mv1 10 Boulba Tarass Kiev
35 0:37:29 M Mse 18 Baracke Wouter Hrc
36 0:37:31 M Mju 5 Pairon Thibaut Springbok
37 0:37:34 M Mse 19 Heyne Olivier Fleurus Athlétisme
38 0:37:35 F Fse 2 Stalder Claudia Jovi
39 0:37:42 M Mv1 11 Bourgeois Rudy Rc Namur
40 0:37:45 M Mju 6 Desart Maxime Gtc
41 0:37:48 M Mju 7 Dehaye Jérôme Dexia
42 0:37:52 M Mse 20 Porre Laurent Solvay Brussels
43 0:38:02 M Mse 21 Feremans Laurent Rcb
44 0:38:09 M Mv1 12 Joly Emmanuel
45 0:38:22 M Mv1 13 Renard Pierre Ldlv
46 0:38:26 M Mv1 14 Blykers Stan Bgs
47 0:38:35 M Mse 22 Guillen Florian Resc
48 0:38:41 M Mse 23 Liegois Laurent Jogging Plus
49 0:38:49 M Mse 24 Vandervorst Edwin
50 0:39:07 M Mv2 3 Rombout Patrick Cace
51 0:39:08 M Mse 25 Letier Pierre-Yves
52 0:39:12 M Mv2 4 Hasselmans Jean-Luc Resc
53 0:39:12 M Mv1 15 Bux Antonio Baex
54 0:39:17 M Mse 26 De Wael Christophe Alva Aalst
55 0:39:20 M Mv2 5 Francois Marc Usb Road Team
56 0:39:23 M Mv2 6 Jacqmin Serge Nac Nivelles
57 0:39:27 M Mse 27 Escajadillo Mario Jogging Plus
58 0:39:51 M M 1 Jacquain Gilles
59 0:39:56 M Mse 28 Dandois Fabian James Club
60 0:39:58 M Mju 8 Veldeman Vincent Rcbt
61 0:40:03 M Mse 29 Dupont Anthony
62 0:40:05 M Mse 30 De Wit Ben Hrc
63 0:40:07 M Mse 31 Aupaix Laurent Trigt
64 0:40:10 M Mv1 16 Longueville Serge Rcb
65 0:40:13 M Mju 9 Vaudoisey Louis Rcbt
66 0:40:14 M Mv1 17 Moreaux Olivier Axa Running Team
67 0:40:16 M Mse 32 Braereveld Dieter
68 0:40:24 M Mv1 18 De Ridder Urbain Resc
69 0:40:24 F Fv1 1 Bourquin Linda Nac Nivelles
70 0:40:28 M Mse 33 Albert Michaël J.C.Ronvau
71 0:40:30 M Mv1 19 Vanrie Pierre
72 0:40:30 M Mse 34 Peiren Benjamin
73 0:40:38 M Mse 35 Bosmans Guéric
74 0:40:38 M Mse 36 Lerate Pierre-Jean
75 0:40:47 M Mv1 20 Tordoir Eric Rcbt
76 0:40:48 M Mv2 7 Berson Christian Nac Nivelles
77 0:40:48 M Mse 37 Heck Julien Gsk Funclub Jogging
78 0:40:50 M Mse 38 Pétré Maxime Rcbt
79 0:40:52 M Mju 10 Ralet Benoit Rcbt
80 0:40:58 F Fse 3 Rettab Samia Forest
81 0:40:59 M Mv1 21 Cooremans Guy Rc Namur
82 0:41:02 M Mv1 22 Catoire Vincent
83 0:41:05 M Mv1 23 Bevernaegie Bruno
84 0:41:06 M Mv2 8 Giulani Fernando Bouffiol
85 0:41:07 M Mv1 24 Colson Benoit Nac Nivelles
86 0:41:07 M Mv3 1 Mancini Michel Serunners
87 0:41:10 M Mv1 25 Lins Alain Resc
88 0:41:12 M Mv2 9 Probst Paul Usb Road Team
89 0:41:12 M Mse 39 Brisard Sébastien
90 0:41:14 M Mv2 10 Barbier Yves Usb Road Team
91 0:41:22 M Mse 40 Zawada Rafal Bgs
92 0:41:27 M Mse 41 Lemajeur Nicolas Endurance Asbl
93 0:41:30 M Mv2 11 Demuysere Pierre Dem
94 0:41:31 M Mse 42 Young Jonathan
95 0:41:38 M Mse 43 Vandenbussche Jeremie Eresc
96 0:41:38 M Mju 11 Pétré Robin Rcbt
97 0:41:44 M Mv2 12 Deschacht Guido Abav Brugge
98 0:41:45 M Mv2 13 Ricketson Patrick Axa Running Team
99 0:41:46 M Mv1 26 Gillet Etienne Rcb
100 0:41:46 M Mse 44 Julia Gérald
101 0:41:48 M Mse 45 Ramos Alberto Bav
102 0:41:51 F Fse 4 Baix Corinne Rcb
103 0:41:53 M Mse 46 Mussolin Christophe Nac Nivelles
104 0:42:05 M Mv1 27 Lepoutre Guy Usb Road Team
105 0:42:07 M Mv2 14 Lauwers Bernard Nac Nivelles
106 0:42:09 M M 2 Wilson Niall Isb
107 0:42:11 M Mv2 15 Demarets Joel Nac Nivelles
108 0:42:12 F Fv2 1 Steppe Marina Spiridon Aalst
109 0:42:15 M Mse 47 Eeckhout Joost
110 0:42:15 M Mv1 28 Masure Alexandre Rc Namur
111 0:42:18 M Mse 48 Hendrickx Erik Bgs
112 0:42:21 M Mv1 29 Backaert Dimitri Alva Aalst
113 0:42:21 M Mse 49 Vastemans Jean Resc
114 0:42:26 M Mv1 30 Moenssens Marnix
115 0:42:26 M Mse 50 Minne Sebastien
116 0:42:30 M Mv1 31 Cavelier Frederic
117 0:42:30 M Mse 51 Deknop Eric Gsk Funclub Jogging
118 0:42:34 M Mv2 16 Mage Alain Joggans
119 0:42:38 F Fse 5 Bonami Deborah Rcb
120 0:42:40 M Mse 52 Panciera Franco Bgs
121 0:42:45 M Mse 53 Garozis Vaguelis Natorvnn
122 0:42:48 M Mv2 17 Haesaert Ronny Mmc
123 0:42:59 M Mv2 18 Albert Charly Usb Road Team
124 0:43:01 M Mse 54 Montenyne Petrus
125 0:43:03 M Mv1 32 Marcelis Rudy Hals Iron Team
126 0:43:05 M Mv1 33 Lalloum Jose
127 0:43:05 M Mse 55 Minne Yannick
128 0:43:08 #N/A #N/A 1 #N/A #N/A
129 0:43:11 M Mse 56 Dethier Olivier Rcb
130 0:43:12 F Fse 6 Jacobs Charlotte Rcb
131 0:43:17 M Mse 57 Wessel Brian Adrian
132 0:43:19 M Mv2 19 Schollaert Norbert Spiridon Aalst
133 0:43:22 M Mju 12 Jewell Tomás Rcbt
134 0:43:25 F Fv2 2 Dion Chantal Kuristo
135 0:43:36 M Mse 58 De Geest Alexandre
136 0:43:36 M Mse 59 Lelièvre Thierry
137 0:43:40 M Mse 60 Kesch Stéphane Dubaï
138 0:43:44 M Mv1 34 Kaye Paul
139 0:43:55 M Mse 61 Levacq Nicolas Ldlv
140 0:44:02 M Mse 62 Lenoble Jacques Chatelineau
141 0:44:15 M Mse 63 Biebau Dominique
142 0:44:16 F Fv2 3 Coppens Linda Spiridon Aalst
143 0:44:19 M Mv3 2 Baker John Eesc-Cor
144 0:44:21 F Fv1 2 Debacker Christa Athlétique Dilbeek
145 0:44:22 M Mv2 20 Kusseneers Luc
146 0:44:23 M Mv1 35 Vandamme Philippe
147 0:44:27 M Mse 64 Jevcak Anton
148 0:44:29 M Mv1 36 Kebdani Azeddine Esc
149 0:44:35 M Mse 65 Dejace Robert
150 0:44:38 M Mse 66 Sanderson Gilles
151 0:44:40 M Mse 67 Berson Jimmy
152 0:44:43 M Mse 68 Deklerck Pascal Hrc
153 0:44:45 M Mv2 21 Berrewaerts Etienne
154 0:44:47 M Mv2 22 Hidalgo Francisco
155 0:44:51 M Mv1 37 Lauwers Manuel Z.A.Team Overijse
156 0:44:51 M Mv3 3 Tinck Daniel Nac Nivelles
157 0:44:52 M Mv1 38 Rocour Vincent
158 0:44:56 M Mse 69 Sekeris Petros
159 0:44:57 M Mv1 39 Martinage Alain Antilob   
160 0:45:01 M Mv1 40 Pyck Michael Alva Aalst
161 0:45:03 M Mju 13 De Scheemaekere Quentin
162 0:45:05 M Mse 70 Debecker Peter
163 0:45:07 M Mv3 4 Berges Dirk Atlas Copco Joggingclub
164 0:45:10 F Fv1 3 Mercken Yvette Ldlv      
165 0:45:11 M Mv1 41 Cloots Philippe Degroof
166 0:45:11 M Mju 14 Jamar Justin Cadw
167 0:45:24 M Mv2 23 Meira Y Duran Octavio
168 0:45:26 M Mse 71 Hermand Boris Bouffiol
169 0:45:30 M Mju 15 Fobe Jean-Jacques Enjambée
170 0:45:40 M Mse 72 Baert Kevin
171 0:45:40 M Mse 73 Heyne François
172 0:45:45 M Mse 74 Hupin Baptiste
173 0:45:47 M Mv2 24 Rassaerts Rudi Joka
174 0:45:49 M Mv1 42 Franco Marc
175 0:45:55 M Mv1 43 Theinpont Jurgen
176 0:45:55 M Mv1 44 Jonckheere Yves
177 0:45:57 M Mv1 45 Riche Alain Allianz
178 0:45:58 M Mv1 46 Porrez Filip
179 0:46:00 M Mv1 47 Verbist Jan
180 0:46:01 M Mju 16 Van Hee Thibaud Axa Running Team
181 0:46:04 M Mv2 25 De Frenne Philippe Boccalino 
182 0:46:05 M Mju 17 Delarue Alexandre
183 0:46:08 M Mv1 48 De Leeuw Nico Mmc
184 0:46:09 M Mse 75 Willems Filip Mmc
185 0:46:11 M Mv1 49 Depoortere Ronny Mmc
186 0:46:12 M Mse 76 Albert Frederic
187 0:46:13 M Mse 77 Boland Michaël
188 0:46:14 M Mse 78 Defrance Sebastien
189 0:46:17 M Mse 79 Peeters Quentin Sp Wavre
190 0:46:19 M Mv1 50 Seggio Jean Francois
191 0:46:22 F Fv1 4 Desille Nicole Allianz
192 0:46:22 M Mse 80 Nassel Ludovic
193 0:46:23 M Mse 81 Barroo Sébastien
194 0:46:25 M Mse 82 Savay Antoine
195 0:46:28 M M 3 Jogging Plus 
196 0:46:32 M Mv2 26 Van Vaerenbergh Omer Liekerk Jogging
197 0:46:32 M Mv1 51 Brockers Ross
198 0:46:33 M Mv3 5 Nega Guy Kuristo
199 0:46:35 M Mv2 27 Urbain Pierre
200 0:46:35 M Mv1 52 Schampheleer Willem Liekerk Jogging
201 0:46:35 M Mju 18 Detry François
202 0:46:38 M Mv1 53 Deteye Johan
203 0:46:39 F Fse 7 Risselin Christelle
204 0:46:41 M Mse 83 Van Diest David
205 0:46:43 M Mv2 28 Crenerinne Patrice Sportifs Msf
206 0:46:52 M Mv1 54 Plasman Christian Joggans
207 0:46:54 M Mv2 29 Bachelart Bernard Rcb
208 0:46:58 M Mse 84 Grandjean Fred
209 0:47:00 M Mse 85 Cailler Steve
210 0:47:02 M Mv2 30 Vandervorst Rudi
211 0:47:03 M Mse 86 Buchet Frédéric Usb Road Team
212 0:47:05 F Fse 8 Adam Bénédicte Baex
213 0:47:05 M Mv1 55 Knoops Denis
214 0:47:05 M Mv3 6 Gooris Christian Kuristo
215 0:47:06 M Mv1 56 Ceulemans Bernard Nac Nivelles
216 0:47:09 M Mv1 57 Host Marc
217 0:47:09 F Fse 9 Descrijver Marie
218 0:47:09 M M 4 Serrano David Bav
219 0:47:11 M Mv2 31 Heynderickx Jean-Marc
220 0:47:12 F Fse 10 Comellas Ester Bav
221 0:47:13 M Mv1 58 Ledecq Fabrice
222 0:47:15 F Fv2 4 Sirjacq Dominique
223 0:47:19 M Mv2 32 Dierickx Stéphane Ttg
224 0:47:19 M Mv2 33 Vandensande Patrik
225 0:47:20 M Mv1 59 Hoenraet Etienne Non En Course
226 0:47:24 M Mse 87 Rigon Gianni
227 0:47:26 M Mv2 34 De Vilder Peter
228 0:47:26 M Mse 88 Teixeira Bruno
229 0:47:27 M Mv1 60 Delaunoy Vincent
230 0:47:30 F Fv1 5 Binon Gaetane Cepal
231 0:47:32 M Mv1 61 Blanc François Club Athl Schaerbeek
232 0:47:34 M Mse 89 Nyssen Sebastien
233 0:47:35 M Mse 90 De Blende Nik
234 0:47:37 F Fv1 6 Daussaint Nathalie Uac Dilavile
235 0:47:37 M Mse 91 Briffaerts Jan Bgs
236 0:47:38 M Mv1 62 Bauduin Didier
237 0:47:41 M Mv1 63 Bock Stefan
238 0:47:42 M Mse 92 Bertrand Mathieu
239 0:47:45 F Fv1 7 Edriat Nathalie Nac Nivelles
240 0:47:48 M Mv3 7 Vandenberghe Marnix Antilob   
241 0:47:49 M M 5 Takigawa Hidetoshi Rcb
242 0:47:51 M Mv1 64 Mazid Said
243 0:47:53 M Mv2 35 Turbiaz Michel
244 0:47:53 F Fv1 8 Crossley Jenny Cace
245 0:48:00 M Mv1 65 Bourdon Alain Riaac
246 0:48:02 M Mv2 36 Boudart Jean-Paul Kuristo
247 0:48:07 M Mse 93 Perez Antonio
248 0:48:07 M Mse 94 Simoens Stéphane Bgs
249 0:48:11 F Fse 11 Van Wijmeersch Agnes Hrc
250 0:48:12 F Fv1 9 Verdickt Isabelle Riwa
251 0:48:13 M Mv2 37 Keymeulen Joris Alva Aalst
252 0:48:13 M Mv2 38 Stroobant Marcel Agg
253 0:48:15 F Fv1 10 Borms Elke Alva Aalst
254 0:48:16 F Fv1 11 Geeraerts Els Liekerk Jogging
255 0:48:18 F Fse 12 Vanderast Caroline Usb Road Team
256 0:48:20 M Mv1 66 Bertolo Stefan Mmc
257 0:48:21 M Mv3 8 Pening Christain Nac Nivelles
258 0:48:22 M Mv2 39 De Saedeleer Luc Allianz
259 0:48:24 F Fse 13 Peersman Inneke
260 0:48:24 F Fse 14 De Becker Sandra Z.A.Team Overijse
261 0:48:26 F Fse 15 Jordan Christina Running For Europe
262 0:48:26 M Mv1 67 Cornez Bernard Usb Road Team
263 0:48:31 F Fse 16 Scherpereel Nele Hrc
264 0:48:33 M Mse 95 Jacquet Jeremy
265 0:48:36 M Mse 96 Dobbeaere Coen
266 0:48:36 #N/A #N/A 2 #N/A #N/A
267 0:48:39 F Fse 17 Haesaert Lies Hrc
268 0:48:40 M Mv1 68 De Ridder Marc Hrc
269 0:48:40 M Mv2 40 Aupaix Guy Trigt
270 0:48:42 M Mse 97 Tasset Jean-Marc
271 0:48:43 M Mv2 41 Melon Jean-Marc Nac Nivelles
272 0:48:45 M Mju 19 Vellemans Philibert Rcb
273 0:48:46 M Mv1 69 Sonck André
274 0:48:46 F Fv1 12 Verlinden Nadia Rcb
275 0:48:49 1  
276 0:48:49 M Mse 98 Vega Ivan Bav
277 0:48:51 M Mse 99 Budo Frédéric Bgs
278 0:48:52 M Mju 20 Moss Sheldon Isboc
279 0:48:52 F Fse 18 Schwarz Svenda Isb
280 0:48:54 M Mse 100 Braeckman Michel
281 0:48:55 M Mv1 70 Rotsaert Luc Rcb
282 0:48:56 M Mv1 71 Albert Michel Ronvau
283 0:48:57 F Fse 19 Griffon Axelle
284 0:49:00 F Fse 20 Bosze Barbara Bin Otan  
285 0:49:01 M Mse 101 De Keyser Nick
286 0:49:02 M Mv2 42 Marique Thierry
287 0:49:04 M Mv1 72 Debruyckere Rik Beep-Beep Asse
288 0:49:05 M Mse 102 De Groef Gaetan Sap
289 0:49:05 F Fv2 5 Marique Brigitte
290 0:49:06 M Mv3 9 Bovy Daniel Nac Nivelles
291 0:49:07 M Mse 103 Fois Enrico Allianz
292 0:49:08 M Mv1 73 Geeraerts Dirk Emiel
293 0:49:08 M Mv2 43 Third Ian
294 0:49:13 F Fse 21 Ter Beek Rosie Cace
295 0:49:13 M Mv2 44 Decoster Jos
296 0:49:19 F Fse 22 Goessens Sylvie
297 0:49:21 M Mv2 45 Goeseels Luc Enjambée
298 0:49:27 M Mv1 74 De Clercq Jp
299 0:49:31 F Fju 1 Redoute Gaelle
300 0:49:35 M M 6 Galoux Christian
301 0:49:35 M Mv1 75 Frih Baudoin
302 0:49:36 M Mse 104 Goeminne Thomas
303 0:49:38 F Fv1 13 Bussenhout Cathy
304 0:49:38 M Mse 105 D'Anna Salvatore
305 0:49:41 M Mse 106 Martinez Sam
306 0:49:41 M Mv2 46 Oosters Michel Enjambée
307 0:49:43 M Mv1 76 Laliev Yves
308 0:49:44 F Fju 2 Demaret Charline Machelen
309 0:49:46 M Mse 107 Demaret Stephane
310 0:49:49 F Fv3 1 Milan Thérèse
311 0:49:51 M Mv1 77 Dauchot Jean-Louis Allianz
312 0:49:51 M Mse 108 Meira Y Duran Bruno
313 0:49:53 F F 1 Cenzano Mina Rcb
314 0:49:54 M Mse 109 Ottesen Martin
315 0:49:54 F Fv2 6 De Maegd Imelda Saboteurs
316 0:50:03 M Mju 21 Holoffe Nicolas
317 0:50:03 M Mv1 78 Holoffe Didier As Midi
318 0:50:06 M Mse 110 Peeters Geoffrey
319 0:50:08 F Fse 23 Metrot Veronique
320 0:50:11 M Mv1 79 Baccniega Alberto
321 0:50:23 M Mse 111 Duhamel Hein Bgs
322 0:50:24 M M 7 De San Aymard
323 0:50:26 F Fse 24 Van Hecke Lisbeth
324 0:50:28 M Mv2 47 Comandini Luciano Road Runners Team Châtelet
325 0:50:30 M Mv1 80 Van Der Linden Angelo Saboteurs
326 0:50:36 M Mv1 81 Dinjart Vincent
327 0:50:38 M Mv2 48 Clamot Daniel Kuristo
328 0:50:38 M Mv1 82 Janssens Alain Axa Running Team
329 0:50:42 M Mv2 49 Guirche Albert Spiridon Borinage
330 0:50:43 F Fv1 14 Cornelis Brigitte Kuristo
331 0:50:43 M Mv2 50 Jacobi Jean-François Allianz
332 0:50:45 M Mse 112 Cech Zdenek C3 Running
333 0:50:46 M Mse 113 Michel Olivier Aspub
334 0:50:46 M Mv3 10 Marcelis Jean
335 0:50:48 M Mv2 51 Bernard Claude
336 0:50:50 F Fse 25 Buyl Aafke
337 0:50:51 M Mv2 52 Willem Alain Td Leuven
338 0:50:52 M Mse 114 Polet Yannick
339 0:50:53 M Mv2 53 Buyl Paul
340 0:50:54 M Mse 115 Gilard Olivier
341 0:50:55 M Mse 116 Adam Frantz
342 0:50:56 F Fv1 15 Vergison Anne Usb Road Team
343 0:50:59 M Mv1 83 De Brabandere Ronald Aspub
344 0:51:00 M Mv1 84 Jacobs Bruno Boccalino 
345 0:51:02 F Fv1 16 Michaux Beatrice
346 0:51:03 M Mv1 85 Jansens Thierry Aspub
347 0:51:05 M Mse 117 Enaut Tristan
348 0:51:06 M Mv1 86 Sanches Juan
349 0:51:07 M Mv2 54 Mullie Marc Bmph3
350 0:51:09 M Mv1 87 Nielsen Lars
351 0:51:10 M Mv2 55 Imprugas Michel Crt
352 0:51:12 #N/A #N/A 3 #N/A #N/A
353 0:51:12 M Mse 118 Huts Pierre-Martin
354 0:51:14 M M 8 Ball Mike Isb
355 0:51:14 M Mv1 88 Oosthuizen Erik Brussels Blue Moon H3
356 0:51:15 M Mju 22 De Backer Joost
357 0:51:19 F Fv1 17 Demol Corine Tri Otan
358 0:51:20 M Mv2 56 Symons Petro Nac Nivelles
359 0:51:21 M Mv2 57 Maretti Guido
360 0:51:22 F Fse 26 De Wulf Heleen
361 0:51:23 M Mse 119 Degrande Yves
362 0:51:26 M Mv4 1 Nebreda Benigno Cdce      
363 0:51:28 M Mv1 89 Buyck Carl
364 0:51:30 F Fv2 7 Duyck Nadine Usb Road Team
365 0:51:32 M Mv2 58 Metillon Henri Usb Road Team
366 0:51:37 F Fv3 2 Vilain Christiane Swift
367 0:51:41 M Mv1 90 Desart Yves Gtc
368 0:51:45 2 Vasconelos Luis
369 0:51:45 F Fse 27 Philippaerts An Hrc
370 0:51:48 M Mv3 11 Feremans Walter Rcb
371 0:51:49 M Mv1 91 Marchal Jos Jhk Hoegaarden
372 0:51:51 M Mse 120 De Voecht Ben Atlas Copco Joggingclub
373 0:51:54 M Mse 121 Meeus Thomas
374 0:51:56 M Mse 122 D'Haens Ludwig
375 0:52:00 M Mv1 92 Epaillard Philippe
376 0:52:00 F Fv1 18 Lalioti Vali
377 0:52:02 M Mv1 93 Lambeau Fabrice Grimbergse Joggingclub
378 0:52:04 F Fse 28 Fraysse Laure Spt Wavre
379 0:52:04 M Mv1 94 Vandemeerssche Olivier
380 0:52:06 M Mse 123 Mailleux Laurent
381 0:52:08 M Mv1 95 Petersen Tony Bgs
382 0:52:09 F Fv2 8 Rouzeeuw Ginette Riwa
383 0:52:10 F Fv3 3 Schouppe Anita Axa Running Team
384 0:52:11 M Mv1 96 Planquart Philippe
385 0:52:13 F Fv1 19 Kruithof Elli
386 0:52:13 M Mv1 97 Dheedene Jan
387 0:52:17 F Fse 29 Supernavage Emily
388 0:52:17 F Fv2 9 Marot Anne Usb Road Team
389 0:52:19 M Mv2 59 Oliveira Fernando
390 0:52:24 M  #VALUE! 1  Edouard
391 0:52:26 M Mv1 98 Verhoeven Olivier
392 0:52:26 M Mv4 2 Barigand André Nac Nivelles
393 0:52:29 F Fv1 20 Vescera Teresa Road Runners Team Châtelet
394 0:52:32 F Fv1 21 De Wolf Isabelle
395 0:52:33 M Mv1 99 Molle Jean-Louis Road Runners Team Châtelet
396 0:52:33 M Mju 23 Gesulfo Adrien Bandag
397 0:52:35 M Mv1 100 Jossart Laurent
398 0:52:36 M Mv1 101 Sterckx Luc Z.A.Team Overijse
399 0:52:36 M Mv3 12 Parmentier Herman Spiridon Aalst
400 0:52:40 M Mse 124 Poelen Jean Francois
401 0:52:40 M Mse 125 Vandendrissche Arnaud
402 0:52:42 M Mv3 13 Van Houtte Gabriel Tri Otan
403 0:52:43 F Fse 30 De Vuxst Leslie
404 0:52:44 F Fv2 10 Delsaert Marleen Z.A.Team Overijse
405 0:52:45 M Mv1 102 Dereuite Pascal Theodo Tempo
406 0:52:46 F Fv1 22 Gervais Dafne Mmc
407 0:52:47 M Mse 126 Engelen Sebastien
408 0:52:48 F Fv1 23 Boxus Laurence Mmc
409 0:52:49 M M 9 Petit Nicolas
410 0:52:50 M Mse 127 Vervust Benjamin
411 0:52:52 M Mse 128 Demoustier Vincent Bgs
412 0:52:53 M Mse 129 Dodeur Vincent
413 0:52:54 M Mv2 60 Cervilla Pedro David Lloyd
414 0:52:56 M Mv1 103 De Mesmaeker Geert
415 0:52:58 M Mv2 61 Rombaux Marc Cs Dyle Genappe
416 0:52:59 M Mv3 14 Nicolay René Kuristo
417 0:53:01 M Mv2 62 Morrels Armand Alva Aalst
418 0:53:02 F Fse 31 Ottesen Louise
419 0:53:10 M Mv1 104 Verstraete France Tri Otan
420 0:53:10 M Mse 130 Vantorre Bart
421 0:53:12 M Mv2 63 Devleeschouwer Philippe
422 0:53:14 M Mv2 64 Shungu Mahungu
423 0:53:15 M Mv1 105 Doepke Martin
424 0:53:16 M Mv3 15 Seggio Pino Nac Nivelles
425 0:53:20 M Mv2 65 Verschaeve Daniel Degroof
426 0:53:22 M Mv1 106 Lenders Thierry Mindshareworld
427 0:53:25 F Fv1 24 Vandenplas Diane Z.A.Team Overijse
428 0:53:25 F Fse 32 Van Zele Els Iron Managers
429 0:53:27 M Mse 131 Prevot Cédric Usb Road Team
430 0:53:27 F Fse 33 Van Zomeren Danielle Z.A.Team Overijse
431 0:53:27 F Fv1 25 Bartels Astrid
432 0:53:29 F Fv1 26 Stainier Micheline Chatelineau
433 0:53:34 M Mv3 16 Vandemergel Alain Road Runners Team Châtelet
434 0:53:36 M Mv1 107 Reyes Juan
435 0:53:37 M M 10 Zefri Abdelilam
436 0:53:39 M Mv1 108 Sierra Juan P
437 0:53:39 M Mse 132 Laverdiere Robert
438 0:53:41 M Mv1 109 Villanueva Juan Pedro
439 0:53:43 M Mv2 66 Lecoyer Jean Claude
440 0:53:44 M Mv2 67 Ritzen Piet
441 0:53:47 F Fv1 27 Ram Josy
442 0:53:48 M Mse 133 Ruckebusch Frederic
443 0:53:51 M Mse 134 Bachy François
444 0:53:53 M Mv2 68 Laenens Francis Axa Running Team
445 0:53:54 M Mse 135 Welraeds Gregoire Riwa
446 0:53:55 M Mv3 17 Mathys Antoine Jc Depinte
447 0:53:56 F Fse 34 Neyrinck Marie
448 0:53:59 M Mse 136 Tersago Raf Iron Managers
449 0:54:00 M Mv1 110 Bral Ignace
450 0:54:00 F Fv1 28 Mattens Anne Marie Alva Aalst
451 0:54:02 F Fv1 29 Stas Pascale James Club
452 0:54:03 M Mse 137 Jans Christophe
453 0:54:04 M Mse 138 Willems Jean-Christophe
454 0:54:06 M Mse 139 Comida Alberto
455 0:54:09 F Fv3 4 Marécaux Denise Kuristo
456 0:54:10 M Mv2 69 Peeters Theo Atlas Copco Joggingclub
457 0:54:13 M Mv3 18 De Voecht Paul Atlas Copco Joggingclub
458 0:54:14 M Mv4 3 Kamp Yves
459 0:54:15 M Mse 140 De Waele Erwin
460 0:54:16 M Mv1 111 Gora Jean-Luc Jhk Hoegaarden
461 0:54:17 M Mv1 112 Desloovere Kaat
462 0:54:18 F Fse 35 Trenteseaux Sophie
463 0:54:21 M Mv2 70 Gutamann Claudio
464 0:54:23 F Fse 36 Biebuyck Geraldine
465 0:54:29 M Mv2 71 Dacheville Christian Road Runners Team Châtelet
466 0:54:32 F Fv2 11 D'Aquino Graziella Road Runners Team Châtelet
467 0:54:36 F Fv1 30 Dalbul Nada
468 0:54:38 F Fv1 31 Heymans Dominique Tri Otan
469 0:54:39 M Mju 24 Dansercoer Thijs Kapucienenlopers
470 0:54:43 M Mse 141 Decoster Philip
471 0:54:43 M Mse 142 Ndakaza Jimmy
472 0:54:46 M Mse 143 Hovine Frédéric
473 0:54:48 F Fse 37 Fredaigue Maëlle Nato Runners Team
474 0:54:49 M Mv2 72 Geenen Eddy
475 0:54:52 M Mju 25 Guthmann Manuel
476 0:54:54 M Mv2 73 Arnould Edouard Enjambée
477 0:54:56 F Fse 38 Wauthier Sophie
478 0:54:56 F Fse 39 Ponciau Ludivine
479 0:54:57 M Mse 144 Buchta Tomas
480 0:54:59 F Fse 40 Badonnel Maud
481 0:55:02 M Mv3 19 Essawti Mohamed Road Runners Team Châtelet
482 0:55:04 M Mse 145 Lair Benoît
483 0:55:05 M Mse 146 Alawieh Talal
484 0:55:06 F Fv2 12 Reservat Nicole Sportivamente Bruxelles
485 0:55:07 F Fse 41 Legier Natacha
486 0:55:08 F Fse 42 Géradin Sara
487 0:55:09 M Mse 147 De Smet Corentin
488 0:55:10 M Mju 26 Couvreur Francois
489 0:55:11 F Fv1 32 Labeque Regine
490 0:55:12 F Fse 43 Ottevaere Sally
491 0:55:16 M Mv3 20 Van Akker Roger Bvl
492 0:55:20 M Mv2 74 Panneels Jean-Jacques Cs Dyle Genappe
493 0:55:22 M Mse 148 Lebrun Frederic Banque Degroof
494 0:55:25 F Fse 44 Bachy Veronique
495 0:55:26 F #VALUE! 2 Duchemin Julie
496 0:55:27 M Mv1 113 Besure Fabrice
497 0:55:30 F Fv1 33 Degraeve Hilde Nac Nivelles
498 0:55:32 M Mv1 114 Le Déodic Nicolas
499 0:55:37 M Mv2 75 Coppens Philippe Nac Nivelles
500 0:55:40 M Mse 149 Vercruysse Brecht
501 0:55:41 M Mv3 21 Watson Rory Hash Hh
502 0:55:43 F Fv2 13 De Handschutter Miet Ac Waasland
503 0:55:44 F Fv1 34 Bodeux Claire Antilob   
504 0:55:45 F Fv1 35 Smet Linda Wtt
505 0:55:47 F Fv1 36 Gils Greet Dcla Leuven
506 0:55:48 F Fv1 37 Bogaert Goedele
507 0:55:52 M Mv3 22 Verelst Roger Axa Running Team
508 0:55:52 M Mv2 76 Michel Daniel Riwa
509 0:55:56 M Mv2 77 Vercauteren Herman Ac Hamme
510 0:55:56 M Mv1 115 Martos Alex
511 0:55:57 F Fv1 38 Bahr Karen
512 0:55:58 M Mse 150 Bernard Axel
513 0:56:01 F Fv1 39 Ram Laila
514 0:56:04 M Mse 151 Legris Jerome
515 0:56:04 M Mv1 116 Constant Michel
516 0:56:07 M Mv2 78 Verstrepen Rudy
517 0:56:10 M Mv1 117 Mertens Patrick
518 0:56:13 M Mv1 118 Graye Jacques Rtbf      
519 0:56:16 M Mv1 119 Dehaspe Philippe Dem
520 0:56:17 M Mv2 79 De Wilde Paul Ac Waasland
521 0:56:22 F Fv2 14 Evrard Josianne Riwa
522 0:56:22 F Fse 45 De Coen Isabelle
523 0:56:22 M Mse 152 Van Bever Veerle
524 0:56:24 F Fse 46 La Grange Nathalie
525 0:56:26 F Fv1 40 Withof Karin
526 0:56:26 F Fv1 41 Langela Marita Joka
527 0:56:29 F Fv1 42 Dufour Line Aximaservices
528 0:56:29 M Mse 153 Renson Anne-Stéphanie
529 0:56:31 F Fse 47 Van Damme Julie Acte
530 0:56:31 M Mv3 23 Van Damme Daniel Acte
531 0:56:34 F Fse 48 Jahn Sylvia
532 0:56:35 M Mv1 120 Van Dingenen Guy
533 0:56:35 M Mv2 80 Renneboog Chris Spiridon Aalst
534 0:56:38 M Mse 154 Riocreux Flavien
535 0:56:38 F Fv1 43 Lams Carine
536 0:56:40 M Mv1 121 Hellali Azedine
537 0:56:40 F Fse 49 Dokter Nadja
538 0:56:42 M Mv1 122 Gonzalez Frederic
539 0:56:43 F Fse 50 De Meulenaer Veerle Hrc
540 0:56:44 F Fse 51 Depauw An Hrc
541 0:56:44 F Fv2 15 Coenen Rita
542 0:56:47 M Mv4 4 Bonfitto Pasqualino Couristo
543 0:56:48 F Fse 52 Van Damme Isabelle Mmc
544 0:56:53 M Mv2 81 Lahaye Jean Pierre Berlinus
545 0:56:56 F Fju 3 De Brabandere Lena Aspub
546 0:56:59 M Mse 155 De Coninck Antony Aspub
547 0:56:59 F Fse 53 Longe Virginie Rcas
548 0:57:02 F Fv1 44 Polle Caroll
549 0:57:06 F Fse 54 Gerard Alexandra
550 0:57:08 F Fv1 45 Depauw Fabienne Verlaines
551 0:57:10 F Fv2 16 Vanherentals Regina Z.A.Team Overijse
552 0:57:13 F Fv2 17 Vandenbosch Lut Z.A.Team Overijse
553 0:57:14 M Mse 156 Vanhamme Bastian
554 0:57:18 M Mv3 24 Laugier Roland
555 0:57:21 F Fv2 18 Vanhuffelen Josseline Cs Dyle Genappe
556 0:57:24 M Mv2 82 Delaunois Patrick
557 0:57:26 F Fse 55 Geenen Sofie
558 0:57:26 F Fv2 19 Holm Carla
559 0:57:29 F Fv2 20 Cammas Claudia Rcb
560 0:57:33 M Mse 157 Paulus Benoit Rc Namur
561 0:57:39 M Mse 158 Closjans Raphaël
562 0:57:40 M Mv2 83 Robaert Willy
563 0:57:44 M Mju 27 Slock Gregory
564 0:57:45 M Mv2 84 Baus Guido Z.A.Team Overijse
565 0:57:46 M Mv1 123   Incendie Fleurus
566 0:57:50 M Mv1 124 Wery Etienne
567 0:58:01 F Fse 56 De Visscher Alice
568 0:58:03 M Mv2 85 Lecomte Michel
569 0:58:05 F Fse 57 De Caluwé Katleen
570 0:58:08 F Fse 58 Lutzeler Catherine Passivitedevant.Be
571 0:58:10 F Fv2 21 Christophe Claudine Springbok
572 0:58:12 M M 11 Jogging Plus 
573 0:58:13 M Mv2 86 Mignon Benoît Springbok
574 0:58:15 M Mju 28 Smets Axel Hrc
575 0:58:16 F Fv2 22 Van Nieuwenhoven Martine Antilob   
576 0:58:18 M Mv2 87 Van Den Eynde Sylvie
577 0:58:20 M M 12 Watson William
578 0:58:23 M Mv2 88 Laureyns Ivo Z.A.Team Overijse
579 0:58:24 M Mv4 5 Walravens Ghislain Z.A.Team Overijse
580 0:58:25 #N/A #N/A 4 #N/A #N/A
581 0:58:30 M Mv2 89 Van Cleemput Roland Ac Waasland
582 0:58:31 F Fv1 46 Alabrune Souksady
583 0:58:34 M Mse 159 Renones Ruben Cace
584 0:58:38 F Fv2 23 Terlaeken Geertje Saboteur
585 0:58:42 F Fv1 47 Imbrecht Anne Usb Road Team
586 0:58:43 M Mv1 125 Richard Emmanuel
587 0:58:44 F Fse 59 Schuppen Ann Enjambée
588 0:58:45 M Mv2 90 Delpeuch Bertrand
589 0:58:47 M Mv2 91 Marchais Mariff
590 0:58:48 F Fse 60 Janssens Audrey Enjambée
591 0:58:50 M Mse 160 Mestdagh Guy
592 0:58:50 M Mv1 126 Bergen Alain
593 0:58:52 M Mv2 92 Priels Robert
594 0:58:56 F Fse 61 Matthys Virginie
595 0:58:57 F Fse 62 Dangotte Florence Archy'S
596 0:59:00 M Mse 161 Filot Quentin
597 0:59:03 M Mv2 93 Boydens Eddy Z.A.Team Overijse
598 0:59:04 M Mv3 25 Bolle Michaël Joggans
599 0:59:06 F Fv1 48 Limbosch Caroline Sundayteam
600 0:59:08 F Fse 63 Edwards Tiffany Bbmh3
601 0:59:12 F F 2 Derouck Carine
602 0:59:13 F Fv1 49 Petit Muriel Gsk Funclub Jogging
603 0:59:18 M Mv1 127 Vaes Paul Saboteurs
604 0:59:22 F Fse 64 Coessens Sara Hrc
605 0:59:27 F Fse 65 De Bonnet Julie
606 0:59:29 F Fse 66 Rochez Cecile
607 0:59:31 F Fse 67 Serriere Fabienne
608 0:59:36 M Mse 162 Zauwen Christophe Joggans
609 0:59:39 F Fse 68 De San Loulia
610 0:59:41 F Fv2 24 Darthet Lien Hrc
611 0:59:43 F Fse 69 Deraux Cécile
612 0:59:20 F Fv1 50 Laval Caroline Banque Degroof
613 0:59:44 M Mv1 128 Tasiaux Vincent Banque Degroof
614 0:59:45 F Fv2 25 Cattell Janet Ces
615 0:59:48 M Mse 163 Playoust Adrien
616 0:59:49 F Fv2 26 Caerts Karina Hrc
617 0:59:51 M Mv2 94 Costa Piedade
618 0:59:52 F Fse 70 Coppieters Alexandra
619 0:59:56 F Fse 71 Winand Valérie
620 0:59:57 M Mv1 129 Nicolaj Andrea
621 1:00:03 F Fv2 27 Van Tichelen Marion Hrc
622 1:00:03 M Mv2 95 Mannaerts Walter Dcla Halen
623 1:00:05 F Fv1 51 Bribosia Laurence
624 1:00:06 M Mse 164 Meert Jean-François Cace
625 1:00:10 M Mv1 130 Baltus Pascal Ocean
626 1:00:11 F Fju 4 Baltus Perrine Rc Namur
627 1:00:13 M Mv3 26 Verkindere Alain Rcb
628 1:00:28 M Mv3 27 Coppens Alain Physical Center
629 1:00:30 F Fv2 28 Dagostinao Victoire
630 1:00:31 F Fse 72 Alvarez Elvira Bav
631 1:00:33 F Fju 5 Vuye Charlotte Rcbt
632 1:00:32 M Mv1 131 Huyskens Benoit Rcbt
633 1:00:36 F Fv1 52 Renshaw Fiona
634 1:00:38 F Fse 73 Dehin Violaine
635 1:00:39 #N/A #N/A 5 #N/A #N/A
636 1:00:40 M Mv2 96 Meeremans Ivan Markvallei Galmaarden
637 1:00:42 M Mv2 97 Kaisin Philippe Isb
638 1:00:43 M Mse 165 Vreugdenhil Will Isb
639 1:00:45 F Fv2 29 Hercot Marie-Astrid Road Runners Team Châtelet
640 1:00:46 M Mv4 6 Thiriaux José Road Runners Team Châtelet
641 1:00:48 F Fv1 53 Engels Mireille Springbok
642 1:00:48 M Mse 166 Mathieu Christian
643 1:00:49 M Mv3 28 Baevegems Willy Spiridon Aalst
644 1:00:51 F Fv2 30 Van Impe Mimi Alva Aalst
645 1:00:51 F Fv2 31 Thielemans Bea Z.A.Team Overijse
646 1:00:54 F Fv1 54 Baltofski Kita
647 1:00:57 F Fv2 32 Van Paesschen Mit Hrc
648 1:00:59 M Mv4 7 Brichet Albert
649 1:00:59 M Mse 167 Dehbal Sofiène
650 1:01:02 F Fse 74 Nakechbandi Nathalie
651 1:01:02 F Fv1 55 Canihac Anne-Sophie
652 1:01:04 F Fse 75 Kayi Tesi Providence Rcas
653 1:01:05 F Fv1 56 Baudot Pascale Springbok
654 1:01:07 M Mju 29 Watson William Ldlv
655 1:01:08 F Fv2 33 Maus Madeleine Nac Nivelles
656 1:01:08 F Fse 76 Piludu Virginia
657 1:01:10 F Fv3 5 Bero Roseline Axa Running Team
658 1:01:12 F Fv2 34 Somers Gerda Hrc
659 1:01:13 F Fv2 35 Vanderwaeren Kristine Hrc
660 1:01:15 F Fse 77 Massart Mariane
661 1:01:17 M Mju 30 Meeus Jonas
662 1:01:18 M Mse 168 Smeets Jean-Philippe
663 1:01:19 F Fv2 36 Meeuwis Martine Rcb
664 1:01:21 M Mju 31 Coomans Jeremy
665 1:01:23 M Mv1 132 Coomans Alain Rcb
666 1:01:24 M Mv1 133 Rasberry Barry Bbmh3
667 1:01:25 F Fv2 37 Vincent Anne Rcas
668 1:01:27 F Fse 78 Berlinska Joanna Bbmh3
669 1:01:29 F Fv2 38 Ghilain Brigitte Nac Nivelles
670 1:01:32 F Fv2 39 Ratti Marusca Nac Nivelles
671 1:01:34 F Fv1 57 Nagy Marianne Rcas
672 1:01:34 F Fv2 40 Lacroix Michèle Nac Nivelles
673 1:01:35 F Fv1 58 Priem Kristel Liekerk Jogging
674 1:01:37 F Fse 79 Vokar Caroline Ibbm
675 1:01:38 F Fse 80 Peelman Rita Ac Waasland
676 1:01:38 M Mv3 29 Mackintosh Edouard
677 1:01:39 F Fv2 41 Nackaerts Beatrijs Hrc
678 1:01:41 F Fv2 42 Haesendonck Chris Hrc
679 1:01:43 M Mv1 134 Gesulfo Gian-Marco Bandag
680 1:01:45 M Mv1 135 Gravier Jean-Louis
681 1:01:47 M Mse 169 De Guchteneere Charles
682 1:01:51 F Fv1 59 Van Hoolandt Maud
683 1:01:51 F Fse 81 Boumal Charlotte
684 1:01:53 F Fv2 43 Devos Dominique Enjambée
685 1:01:57 F Fse 82 Renard Sophie Theodo Tempo
686 1:02:00 M Mse 170 Gassend Julien
687 1:02:03 F Fse 83 Denizer Gulhan
688 1:02:08 #N/A #N/A 6 #N/A #N/A
689 1:02:14 M Mv3 30 Ronsse Laurent Energy2Run Nazareth
690 1:02:16 M Mv1 136 Voet Marnix Deinze Ac
691 1:02:18 F Fv1 60 De Smet Murielle Liekerk Jogging
692 1:02:19 F Fv3 6 Verboomen Jeanine
693 1:02:20 F Fv1 61 Charlier Catherine Z.A.Team Overijse
694 1:02:22 M Mse 171 Ramaekers Marc
695 1:02:24 M Mv3 31 Bohy Ronny Cs Dyle Genappe
696 1:02:27 F Fse 84 Tshiebue Bernadette
697 1:02:28 F Fv1 62 Anciaux Véronique
698 1:02:34 F Fv2 44 Panichelli M.Christine Usb Road Team
699 1:02:39 F Fv1 63 Badjou Fabienne Rcb
700 1:02:47 M Mse 172 Zeng Yan Hrc
701 1:02:50 M Mv3 32 D'Haens Roger Astub
702 1:02:53 F Fv2 45 Majoie Isabelle Berlinus
703 1:02:57 F Fse 85 Provoost Catherine
704 1:02:59 F Fv1 64 Regniers Sandrine
705 1:03:00 M Mv2 98 Paulus Marc Svh       
706 1:03:03 F Fv2 46 Bundgaard Karin
707 1:03:05 M Mv1 137 Manneback Serge Sisham
708 1:03:06 F Fv1 65 Bouché Brigitte Spt Wavre
709 1:03:06 F Fv1 66 Eugene Anne Spt Wavre
710 1:03:12 F Fv2 47 Vandenhaute Geneviève
711 1:03:15 F Fv1 67 Smets Sophie
712 1:03:16 F Fv1 68 Grijseels Caty Spt Wavre
713 1:03:17 F Fse 86 Zunne Caty
714 1:03:18 F Fv1 69 Garcia Paloma Sport Pour Tous
715 1:03:22 F Fv1 70 Guiot Nathalie Rsca
716 1:03:23 F Fse 87 Carpentier Ann
717 1:03:27 F Fv3 7 Paul Jacqueline Physical Center
718 1:03:30 F Fse 88 Pirlot Annick
719 1:03:33 M Mv1 138 Deprez Dominique Antilob   
720 1:03:36 F Fv1 71 Debbaut Anne Marie Z.A.Team Overijse
721 1:03:56 F Fv3 8 Barbier Rosette Nac Nivelles
722 1:03:58 F Fv1 72 Taverne Véronique Enjambée
723 1:04:03 M Mv3 33 Balseau Roland
724 1:04:05 F Fse 89 Bachy Marie
725 1:04:06 F Fv1 73 Parmentier Annick Ldlv
726 1:04:07 F Fv2 48 Walon Françoise Ldlv
727 1:04:10 F Fse 90 Suma Palmina
728 1:04:11 M Mv2 99 Janssens Jean-Marie Axa Running Team
729 1:04:12 M Mse 173 Servais Thomas
730 1:04:13 M Mse 174 Donnen Philippe
731 1:04:19 F Fse 91 Van De Velde Véronique
732 1:04:20 F Fv1 74 Guevar Véronique
733 1:04:21 F F 3 Ouanani Yamina Isb
734 1:04:21 F Fv1 75 Vincent Martine
735 1:04:23 F Fv2 49 Bauwens Christine Ac Waasland
736 1:04:26 M Mv2 100 Van Cleemput Patrick Ac Waasland
737 1:04:27 F Fv2 50 Thyssen Romy Ac Waasland
738 1:04:28 F Fv3 9 Mouvet Marie-Claire Usb Road Team
739 1:04:32 F Fse 92 Macaluso Johana
740 1:04:32 M Mv2 101 Macaluso Pietro
741 1:04:39 F Fse 93 De Backer Barbara Spiridon Aalst
742 1:04:43 F Fv2 51 Roelandt Ingrid Spiridon Aalst
743 1:04:44 F Fv1 76 Ceulemans Véronique Passage Fitness First
744 1:04:45 M Mv2 102 Bernard Jean Luc
745 1:05:13 F Fv2 52 Walavens Lea
746 1:05:17 M Mv2 103 Allard Michel Sptwavre
747 1:05:25 M Mv2 104 Coppens Stéphane
748 1:05:28 F Fv2 53 Van Impe Josée Roadjoggers Haaltert
749 1:05:30 M Mv2 105 De Schutter Etienne Roadjoggers Haaltert
750 1:05:31 F Fv2 54 Sauvage Isabelle Berlinus
751 1:05:36 M Mv2 106 Michaux Bernard Rcbt
752 1:05:37 F Fju 6 Michaux Clémence Rcbt
753 1:05:41 M Mv4 8 Buelens Henri Antilob   
754 1:06:02 F Fv2 55 Ruelle Yvonne Antilob   
755 1:06:02 F Fv2 56 Raquet Danièle Passage Fitness First
756 1:06:07 M Mse 175 Decoster Marie-Astrid
757 1:06:26 F Fv1 77 Laurent Brigitte
758 1:06:31 M Mv1 139 Stojanov Robert Bandag
759 1:06:44 F Fse 94 Delanghe Isabelle
760 1:06:56 F Fse 95 Vermeylen Pascale
761 1:07:16 F Fv1 78 Behr-Gross Catherine
762 1:07:25 F Fv2 57 Baert Martine Nac Nivelles
763 1:07:27 M Mv2 107 Klewais Geert
764 1:07:42 F Fv1 79 Stevens Christine
765 1:07:49 F Fse 96 Pamba Valerie Rcas
766 1:07:54 F Fv3 10 Schelfhout Annie Joggans
767 1:08:05 M Mv4 9 Goens Roger Zelia
768 1:08:43 F Fse 97 Terras Sarah
769 1:08:55 F Fse 98 Renard Marie Paule
770 1:09:07 F Fv1 80 Beaudet  Karine Theodo Tempo
771 1:09:10 M Mse 176 Oorlynck Olivier Theodo Tempo
772 1:10:33 M Mv1 140 Van Der Massen Dirk Sap
773 1:11:15 F Fse 99 Robert Noemi
774 1:11:31 M Mv1 141 Mangoubi Jacques Verlaines
775 1:11:37 M Mv2 108 De Blieck Philippe
776 1:11:36 F Fv4 1 Legrand Josette La Poste  
777 1:11:58 M Mv2 109 Meeus Xavier
778 1:12:03 M Mv2 110 Draye Jean
779 1:12:16 F Fv1 81 Raoult Brigitte Dem
780 1:12:20 M Mv1 142 Varvenne Eric
781 1:12:24 F Fv1 82 Hustache Anne Dem
782 1:12:43 F Fv1 83 Vanbrabant Johanna Mmc
783 1:15:35 F Fse 100 Strecker Nikki Isb
784 1:15:39 F F 4 Hawkins Katie Isb
785 1:18:30 F Fv1 84 Demarle Bénédicte Antilob   
786 1:18:33 F Fv2 58 Servaes Catherine Antilob   
787 1:21:56 F Fv2 59 Loeffler Marie-Claire Rc Namur