Hivernales 2009 : 20 km 19/02/09 17:34
Dossard Temps Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 25 1:04:24 Mse 1 Delarge Jean-Yves Gant
2 1475 1:05:01 Mse 2 Elmkabliidriss Moulaydriss Rcas
3 1493 1:05:51 Mse 3 De Caluwe Cedric Abav
4 428 1:06:13 Mv1 1 Bossier Eddy Abav
5 670 1:07:03 Mse 4 De Vilder Tim Ironmanagers
6 1479 1:07:50 Mv1 2 Blomme Chris Abav
7 640 1:08:26 Mse 5 Sleutel Frederik Hetric
8 1519 1:09:02 Mv1 3 Renotte Michel Acte
9 430 1:09:44 Mse 6 Casier Gino Abes
10 1087 1:09:51 Mse 7 Hansen Gérald Zorba Bruparck
11 1556 1:10:12 Mse 8 Swinnen Jeroen Hco
12 1567 1:10:54 Mse 9 Brossard Eric  
13 576 1:10:54 Mse 10 Hildebrand Marc Cepal
14 325 1:10:54 Mv1 4 Capelle Christian Rcb
15 1784 1:11:42 Mv1 5 Jolie Stan Acko
16 757 1:12:01 Mv1 6 Plasqui Michel Ldlv
17 1508 1:12:13 Mv2 1 Rossi Claude
18 271 1:12:19 Mv1 7 Vandamme Stéphane Mtt
19 123 1:12:20 Mse 11 Blasson Laurent Cepal
20 1922 1:12:32 Mv1 8 Neyns Bart Kapucienenlopers
21 981 1:12:37 Mse 12 Jacobs Tim Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
22 1070 1:12:38 Mv1 9 Hembrecht Patrick Walo
23 566 1:12:39 Mv1 10 Sanchez-Posada Luis Cace
24 1661 1:12:42 Mse 13 Coenraets Vincent Resc
25 1509 1:12:59 Mv1 11 Duquet Thierry Ea
26 835 1:13:17 Mv1 12 Logghe Dirk Mtt
27 257 1:13:27 Mv1 13 Kermanac'H Erwann Rcb
28 1822 1:13:35 Mse 14 Tovar David  
29 231 1:13:39 Mse 15 Thomas Jean-François Nac Nivelles
30 908 1:14:04 Mse 16 Lengele Sebastien Rcb
31 1702 1:14:16 Mse 17 Hoebanckx Thomas Tri Otan
32 1612 1:14:18 Mse 18 Zeidler Quentin Cs Dyle
33 1589 1:14:18 Mv1 14 Molemans Patrick Opwijk Ac
34 402 1:14:21 Mse 19 Libert Thierry E.T.Enghien
35 985 1:14:37 Mse 20 Raats Hans Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
36 999 1:14:42 Mv1 15 Schockaert Hedwig Spiridon Aalst Vzw
37 1664 1:14:48 Mv2 2 Heyeres Antoine
38 1049 1:14:52 Mse 21 Ampe Dries Ttk
39 1467 1:15:01 Mv1 16 Van Wassenhove Patrick Alva
40 526 1:15:07 Mse 22 De Vylder Dave Big V'S Running Team
41 1263 1:15:12 Mv2 3 Langhendries Francis
42 1682 1:15:17 Mse 23 De Groof Paul
43 557 1:15:22 Mv1 17 Crispinet Alain Cace
44 100 1:15:26 Mse 24 Caratzcos Kostis Jogging +
45 886 1:15:27 Mv2 4 Wilmaerts Jan Pegasus
46 593 1:15:30 Mse 25 Vilain Fabian E.T.Enghien
47 752 1:15:39 Mv1 18 Deschrijvere Eric Ldlv
48 1514 1:15:44 Mv1 19 Collot Jo Antilob
49 837 1:15:53 Mse 26 Vinck Igor Mtt
50 1607 1:15:56 Mse 27 Verdoot Xavier Riwa
51 846 1:16:00 Mv2 5 Dierickx José Nac Nivelles
52 567 1:16:02 Mv1 20 Teugels Bert Cace
53 1516 1:16:04 Mv1 21 Roels Marc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
54 1461 1:16:05 Mv1 22 Hardenne André Fleurus
55 990 1:16:10 Mv1 23 De Gols Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
56 1719 1:16:14 Mse 28 Vangasse Laurent Rcbt
57 1844 1:16:15 Mv1 24 Baudson Marcel Cepal
58 1786 1:16:20 Mse 29 Cendrowicz Leo Manchester United
59 829 1:16:35 Mse 30 Verreth David Mmc
60 831 1:16:37 Mse 31 Wauters Jan Mmc
61 6 1:16:40 1 Lln 
62 589 1:16:48 Mv1 25 Chauhan Harbans Dcla
63 943 1:16:49 Mv2 6 Demol Guy Resc
64 1068 1:16:51 Mv1 26 Henderickx Jan Vlierzele Sportief
65 847 1:16:55 Mv2 7 Jacqmin Serge Nac Nivelles
66 529 1:17:01 Mse 32 Miguel Janssen Bin Otan
67 327 1:17:01 Mv1 27 Karusho Anastase
68 1071 1:17:10 Mv1 28 Roelandt Patrick Walo
69 907 1:17:15 Mse 33 Lejeune Laurent Rcb
70 759 1:17:15 Mv1 29 Sensee Olivier Ldlv
71 24 1:17:18 Mv1 30 De Scheemaekere Paul Rasante
72 960 1:17:18 Mse 34 Reyntiens Vincent Riwa
73 263 1:17:23 Mse 35 Van Droogenbroeck Dirk Liekerk Jogging
74 1613 1:17:31 Mse 36 Galante Fabian Cs Dyle
75 1340 1:17:38 Fse 1 Rozenberg Sandrine
76 530 1:17:38 Mv1 31 Van Ophalvens David Bin Otan
77 1194 1:17:39 Mv1 32 Doms Bart
78 1210 1:17:44 Mse 37 Fadoul Taha
79 1625 1:17:53 Mv1 33 Rosoux Pierre-Yves
80 569 1:18:01 Mv2 8 Ureel Johan Cace
81 565 1:18:01 Mv2 9 Rombout Patrick Cace
82 1780 1:18:03 Mse 38 Cuypers Peter Acko
83 1787 1:18:04 Mv1 34 El Kalisch Abbel
84 1008 1:18:04 Mv1 35 Vermaeren Patrick Spiridon Aalst Vzw
85 1627 1:18:07 Mv1 36 Moureaux Pierre Ldlv
86 9 1:18:07 Mv1 37 Marthoz Pascal Cepal
87 855 1:18:13 Mv1 38 Menschaert Frédéric Nac Nivelles
88 223 1:18:14 Mv2 10 Lameir Christian Athlétique Dilbeek
89 946 1:18:25 Mv1 39 Noel Dominique Rfchannut
90 1622 1:18:27 Mse 39 Verbesselt Tony Excelsior
91 1530 1:18:28 Mv1 40 T'Kint Peter Acg
92 54 1:18:32 Mse 40 Mc Kelvey Grant
93 787 1:18:32 Mv1 41 De Vooght Benoit Mmc
94 1624 1:18:36 Mv1 42 Dejardin Philippe
95 1684 1:18:36 Mse 41 De Laeter Sieste
96 1718 1:18:45 Mse 42 Laus Denis Rcbt
97 1830 1:18:51 Mv1 43 Van Keirsbilck Marnix Mmc
98 1889 1:18:54 Mse 43 Olsson Mikael
99 1847 1:19:01 Mv1 44 Ribesse Michel  
## 1860 1:19:03 Mv1 45 Sergysels Pascal Joggans
## 432 1:19:03 Fse 2 Kiriluk Sarah Ac Dampicourt
## 1489 1:19:05 Mv1 46 Nicque Luc Volharding
## 1710 1:19:08 Mse 44 Samzun Gildas Rriac
## 1565 1:19:08 Mv1 47 Cado Paul Fleu Esm
## 782 1:19:17 Mv1 48 De Geijter Filip Mmc
## 867 1:19:19 Mv2 11 Vandiest Philippe Nac Nivelles
## 210 1:19:21 Mv1 49 Feliers Eddy Kapucienenlopers
## 1848 1:19:21 Mv2 12 Baudson Jacques
## 1750 1:19:24 M 1 Huts Sven Kapucienenlopers
## 1560 1:19:27 Mse 45 De Temmerman Bart Im2008
## 14 1:19:31 Mv1 50 Peters Jean-Louis Ldlv
## 853 1:19:35 Mse 46 Mahy Denis Nac Nivelles
## 1851 1:19:42 Mv1 51 Presutti Francesco Sportiva
## 992 1:19:45 Mv1 52 De Ridder Ivo Spiridon Aalst Vzw
## 709 1:19:46 Mse 47 Coppens Gunther Jc.Vondelhof
## 958 1:19:51 Mju 1 Ratinckx Christophe Riwa
## 989 1:19:53 Mv1 53 De Gelder Yves Spiridon Aalst Vzw
## 580 1:19:54 Mse 48 Weets Olivier Cepal
## 1067 1:19:56 Mv1 54 Vocaet Kris Vita Ninove
## 215 1:19:57 Mv1 55 Rombaux Marc Cs Dyle
## 553 1:20:00 Fse 3 Agostini Francesca Cace
## 959 1:20:06 Mse 49 Ratinckx Jean-Philippe Riwa
## 1497 1:20:08 Mv2 13 Garnett Richard Fura
## 191 1:20:12 Mse 50 De Romrée Ghislain Fleurus
## 1652 1:20:14 Mv1 56 Vanrie Pierre
## 708 1:20:15 Mv1 57 Lorge Jean-Marc Jc Ronvau
## 1391 1:20:18 Mse 51 Van Laethem Bernard
## 1633 1:20:23 Mv1 58 Culus Laurent Titan Nivelles
## 910 1:20:26 Mv1 59 Murray Jonathan Rcb
## 95 1:20:27 Mse 52 Verbesselt Kevin Ibbm
## 702 1:20:29 Mv2 14 Abidat Djamal Jc Baudour
## 1457 1:20:32 Mv2 15 Robert Paul Rcb
## 691 1:20:32 Mv1 60 Durita Zolika J.E.T.
## 972 1:20:34 Mv2 16 Tison Alain Rtbf
## 754 1:20:38 Mv1 61 Hoorens Carlos Ldlv
## 899 1:20:41 Fv1 1 Deegan Julie Rcb
## 312 1:20:48 Mv1 62 Macq Vincent
## 879 1:20:51 Mse 53 Hubert Charles Passivitedevant.Be
## 609 1:20:52 Mse 54 Genart Fabrice F.E.R
## 1522 1:20:53 Mse 55 Ceuppens Geert
## 341 1:20:58 Mv1 63 Barata Horacio Kuristo
## 262 1:20:59 Mv2 17 Rogier Jossé Liekerk Jogging
## 330 1:21:02 Mv1 64 Ducarme Olivier
## 1781 1:21:04 M 2 Vervueren Steve Boccalino
## 1595 1:21:07 Fse 4 Belabbes Myriam Rcb
## 410 1:21:09 Mv1 65 Fontaine Bernard Kuristo
## 575 1:21:09 Mse 56 Duchatel Nicolas Cepal
## 1678 1:21:13 Mv1 66 Melin Thierry Riwa
## 229 1:21:14 Mse 57 Cortier Piet Gdfsuez
## 967 1:21:16 Mv2 18 Bauwin Dominique Ronvau
## 836 1:21:17 Mse 58 Vanderbeke Koen Mtt
## 1414 1:21:24 Mse 59 Vliebergh Hans
## 500 1:21:35 Mv1 67 Steens Luc Ronvau
## 228 1:21:37 Mse 60 Haerens Igmar Electrabel
## 1591 1:21:39 Mse 61 Libin Frederic Nac Nivelles
## 331 1:21:41 Mv1 68 Porter Martin
## 955 1:21:46 Mv1 69 Oreins Pierre Riwa
## 1646 1:21:52 Mv1 70 De Groote Luc Dcla
## 1499 1:21:53 Mse 62 Sleewaegen Jacques
## 1647 1:21:58 Mv1 71 Donadi  Pierre Dcla
## 730 1:22:00 Mv2 19 Vandenbroucke Bernard Kape
## 865 1:22:02 Mv2 20 Vandeleene Philippe Nac Nivelles
## 1803 1:22:06 Mv1 72 Moro Terry Nac Nivelles
## 1547 1:22:07 Mv2 21 Lemmens Jos Pegasus
## 697 1:22:08 Mse 63 Vermeere Didier J.E.T.
## 450 1:22:09 Mse 64 To Chun Fai Alva
## 2 1:22:13 Fv1 2 Semlali Zaina Cepal
## 1703 1:22:19 Mse 65 Lanhove Erik Ttg
## 688 1:22:22 Mv1 73 Dubuisson Francis J.C.Baudour
## 370 1:22:26 Mv1 74 Van Hoof Marc
## 1824 1:22:28 Mse 66 Satoshi Hara  
## 337 1:22:32 Mse 67 Marechal Ghislain Titan Nivelles
## 852 1:22:33 Mv1 75 Lauwers Bernard Nac Nivelles
## 221 1:22:35 Mse 68 Vanhonacker Gautier
## 1677 1:22:37 Mv1 76 Coche Philippe Tp Vebt
## 578 1:22:37 Mse 69 Rottier Quentin Cepal
## 307 1:22:40 Mse 70 Chiron Emeric
## 1855 1:22:43 Mv2 22 Dr Michoel Tomat Mkr
## 703 1:22:45 Mv2 23 Benatmane Hamed Jc Baudour
## 1303 1:22:47 Mse 71 Nuno-Molina Ignacio
## 727 1:22:47 Mv1 77 Tampere Marc Kape
## 1051 1:22:50 Mv2 24 Seron Claude Uac Dilavile
## 481 1:22:52 Mv2 25 Langenus Ron Autobüs
## 546 1:22:56 Mv1 78 Alabrune Arnaud Brussels Triathlon Club
## 328 1:22:58 Mv2 26 Ben Ayad Mahamed Kuristo
## 1745 1:23:01 Mse 72 De Bouw Tim
## 554 1:23:01 Fse 5 Bermingham Mary Cace
## 1367 1:23:02 Mv1 79 Tholome Luc
## 1632 1:23:04 F 1 Soenen Virginie Fcha
## 1290 1:23:04 Mv1 80 Michiels Alain
## 563 1:23:04 Mv1 81 Reunis Philippe Cace
## 986 1:23:05 Mse 73 Thijs Bart Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
## 559 1:23:07 Fse 6 Dejmek Paulina Cace
## 76 1:23:10 Mse 74 Dedappere David
## 398 1:23:18 Mv2 27 Vander Meulen René Rcb
## 1189 1:23:20 Mv1 82 Dewit Geert
## 208 1:23:21 Mv2 28 Schroeders Manu Kapucienenlopers
## 429 1:23:22 Mv1 83 Michiels Alex Abav
## 666 1:23:24 Mv2 29 Wyns Jos Huls
## 1796 1:23:25 Mv1 84 Martinache Gauthier Rcb
## 956 1:23:32 Mv3 1 Pindeville Christian Riwa
## 1201 1:23:35 Mv3 2 Duquesnoy Roger
## 969 1:23:50 Mv1 85 Llahaye Philippe Ronvau
## 1323 1:23:57 Mse 75 Raes Kristof
## 1090 1:23:58 Mse 76 Aamann Preben
## 1734 1:24:03 Mv1 86 Rey Philippe Antilob
## 1473 1:24:06 Mse 77 Lambert Christophe Nac Nivelles
## 1902 1:24:09 Mv1 87 Van Osselt Thierry Bin Otan
## 548 1:24:11 Mse 78 Di Paola Angelo Brussels Triathlon Club
## 549 1:24:11 Mv1 88 Hanin Bruno Brussels Triathlon Club
## 209 1:24:12 Mv1 89 Thijs Chris Kapucienenlopers
## 596 1:24:13 Mv2 30 Declercq Georges Enjambee
## 1586 1:24:14 Mv1 90 Delogne Jean-Claude Rcb
## 1134 1:24:15 Mv1 91 Cavelier Frédéric
## 287 1:24:16 Mv2 31 Servoz Michel
## 415 1:24:18 Mse 79 Couvreur Jean-Michel Brussels Triathlon Club
## 425 1:24:20 Mv2 32 Janssens Ronan Walo
## 309 1:24:20 Mv2 33 Milcamps Thierry
## 181 1:24:24 Mv1 92 Butaije Guy
## 1818 1:24:31 Mv1 93 Broquet Philippe  
## 383 1:24:33 Mse 80 Voglet Bisimwa
## 1820 1:24:33 Mse 81 Pedrini Matteo  
## 480 1:24:35 Mv2 34 Langenus Freddy Autobüs
## 1629 1:24:37 Mv1 94 Mcnamee Joc Dacm
## 323 1:24:40 Mv1 95 Accarain Pascal
## 363 1:24:41 Mv1 96 Hoppe Michaël Usbw Road Team
## 594 1:24:43 Mv1 97 Alonso Rafael El Castillo Villalba
## 871 1:24:45 Mv2 35 Rycken Pieter Nato Runners
## 1053 1:24:48 Mv1 98 Barbier Yves Usbw Road Team
## 1916 1:24:53 Mv1 99 Janssens Philippe Cepal
## 473 1:24:54 Mv3 3 Martens Willy Atlas Copco Joggingclub
## 1007 1:25:09 Mv2 36 Van Wesemael Etienne Spiridon Aalst Vzw
## 1531 1:25:10 Mse 82 Van Wayenbergh Mario Acg
## 185 1:25:11 Mv2 37 Van Honacker Etienne Moha
## 1101 1:25:16 Mse 83 Aureille Olivier
## 632 1:25:27 Mv1 100 De Cuyper Ivan Grasheide
## 273 1:25:27 Mv1 101 Michotte Marc Kuristo
## 741 1:25:30 Mv2 38 Lempereur Jean-Luc Kuristo
## 1387 1:25:32 Mv2 39 Van Herck Frans
## 1814 1:25:34 Mse 84 Vazquez Lopez Edmundo Nac Nivelles
## 293 1:25:35 Mse 85 Bosseau François
## 118 1:25:38 Mse 86 Voet Nico Mmc
## 494 1:25:41 Mse 87 Kempeneers Pascal Axima
## 1107 1:25:42 Mv1 102 Berberof Serge
## 761 1:25:44 Mse 88 Mertens Johan Leeuwerik
## 4 1:25:50 Mv1 103 Lallemans Luc Cepal
## 868 1:25:52 Mv2 40 Walravens Alain Nac Nivelles
## 1810 1:25:59 Mse 89 De Ranter Stijn Im2008
## 1072 1:26:02 Mv1 104 Senaeve Walter Walo
## 44 1:26:04 Mv2 41 Wallée Alain Tendons
## 536 1:26:05 Mv1 105 Meert Frank Boccalino
## 1910 1:26:06 Mse 90 Christianes Desy Ttg
## 1025 1:26:07 Mv1 106 Irvine James Swift
## 756 1:26:10 Mv1 107 Lesne Didier Ldlv
## 1876 1:26:14 F 2 Vuillard Ysabelle Cepal
## 1587 1:26:15 Mse 91 Van Camp Bjorn  
## 5 1:26:17 Mv3 4 Dhaeze Alex Cepal
## 1252 1:26:18 Mv1 108 Juergensen Thomas
## 1172 1:26:22 Mse 92 Dekens Kristof
## 1208 1:26:23 Mv2 42 Ertzinger Jean-Pierre
## 1746 1:26:24 Mse 93 Bauwens Ides
## 780 1:26:26 Mse 94 D'Hulst Jeroen Mmc
## 1510 1:26:27 Mse 95 Setzer Ralph
## 1253 1:26:29 Mv1 109 Kahnes Olivier
## 818 1:26:32 Mv1 110 Van Breda Marc Mmc
## 903 1:26:35 Mv1 111 Gausset Olivier Rcb
## 1023 1:26:39 Mv1 112 Carels Paul Swift
## 1338 1:26:44 Mse 96 Rossi Didier
## 820 1:26:44 Mv2 43 Van Isterdael Daniel Mmc
## 722 1:26:50 Mv2 44 Van Den Hauten Georges Joka
## 1 1:26:50 Fse 7 Belabbes Angélique Cepal
## 1034 1:26:52 Mse 97 Basibei Dimitri Titan Nivelles
## 1121 1:26:52 Mse 98 Borlee Frederic
## 583 1:26:57 Mv3 5 Felaco Roberto Crac
## 314 1:26:59 Mv1 113 Wijnen Luc Riwa
## 1726 1:27:01 Mse 99 Vanderbrigghe Vincent Rcb
## 765 1:27:07 Mv1 114 Bruneel Michel Lennes Dream Team
## 1041 1:27:14 Mse 100 Kempeneers Vincent Tri Otan
## 1027 1:27:19 Mv1 115 Leroy Alain Swift
## 772 1:27:20 Mv1 116 Cipers Luc Mmc
## 1129 1:27:21 Mse 101 Buelens Johan
## 881 1:27:22 Mse 102 Pitot Fabrice Passivitedevant.Be
## 1762 1:27:24 Mv2 45 Michielsen Frans Achl
## 947 1:27:25 Mv2 46 Randaxhe François Rfcl
## 789 1:27:27 Mse 103 Dieltiens Nick Mmc
## 591 1:27:28 Mv1 117 Galle Jan Dexia
## 805 1:27:28 Mv1 118 Menten Koen Mmc
## 893 1:27:30 Mv1 119 Bracke Piet Rc Gent Atletiek
## 1424 1:27:30 M 3 Poppe Jan
## 1281 1:27:31 Mv1 120 Margot Philippe
## 1865 1:27:32 Mv1 121 Laureys Pierre Antilob
## 1010 1:27:33 Mse 104 Floris Francesco Sportivamente Bruxelles
## 1713 1:27:34 Mv1 122 Deboth Johan Axa Running Team
## 374 1:27:37 Mv2 47 Demuysere Pierre
## 1474 1:27:38 Mv2 48 Vliebergh Hendrik Alva
## 814 1:27:42 Mv1 123 Stoffels Johan Mmc
## 918 1:27:45 Mv1 124 Roelandts Olivier Rcb
## 1486 1:27:49 Mse 105 Borceux François Rcb
## 1700 1:27:52 Mv1 125 Buyle Geert Im2008
## 1105 1:27:53 Fse 8 Beelen Jessy
## 364 1:27:56 Mse 106 Noël Xavier
## 1683 1:27:57 M 4 Nuyens Thierry
## 491 1:28:03 Mv1 126 Mariën Wim Axa Running Team
## 532 1:28:09 Fju 1 Le Moine Marie Blue Sky
## 901 1:28:11 Mv2 49 Fallet Gilles Rcb
## 692 1:28:12 Mv1 127 Durita Janika J.E.T.
## 1546 1:28:13 Mv1 128 De Ridder Alain Resc
## 483 1:28:16 Mv1 129 Hoet Elie Avr
## 556 1:28:23 Mv2 50 Dunne Joseph Cace
## 338 1:28:25 Mse 107 De Jonghe Benoît Titan Nivelles
## 1011 1:28:28 Mse 108 Rossignol Olivier Sportivamente Bruxelles
## 1197 1:28:30 Mse 109 Drieskens Aleki
## 10 1:28:30 Mv1 130 Paeleman Philippe  
## 1722 1:28:34 Mv1 131 De Vos Pierre Ram
## 1626 1:28:34 Mse 110 Mahy Stephane
## 598 1:28:34 Mv2 51 Lefort Jean-Marie Enjambee
## 639 1:28:37 Mv1 132 Van Relegem Tony Heide Joggers Zemst
## 896 1:28:43 Mv2 52 Bachelart Bernard Rcb
## 1675 1:28:48 Mv2 53 Cavaleri Baldo Sportivamente Bruxelles
## 1543 1:28:53 Mv1 133 Miechiels Wim Pegasus
## 1378 1:28:54 Mv1 134 Van Caneghem Luc
## 442 1:28:57 Fv2 1 Van Mol Magda Achl
## 848 1:29:02 Mv1 135 Kindermans Jean-Pierre Nac Nivelles
## 1550 1:29:03 Mv2 54 Malbrecq Bernard Theodo Tempo
## 1020 1:29:05 Mv1 136 Privitelli Tonio St Patrick'S Ac
## 193 1:29:07 Mv1 137 Guillaume Pierre-Emmanuel
## 785 1:29:09 Mv1 138 De Roeck Diederik Mmc
## 719 1:29:10 Mv1 139 Van Belle Patrick Jogging Team Peulis
## 582 1:29:11 Mse 111 Dercq Frédéric Crac
## 1130 1:29:12 Mv1 140 Callaert Freddy
## 1893 1:29:13 Mse 112 Melard Jean-Emile
## 205 1:29:15 Mv1 141 Huysman Luc Achilles
## 851 1:29:20 Mv3 6 Lacroix Bernard Nac Nivelles
## 842 1:29:21 Mv2 55 Cheron Marcel Nac Nivelles
## 1320 1:29:23 Mv2 56 Ployaert Eric
## 1896 1:29:24 Mse 113 Ponce Christophe Kuristo
## 1419 1:29:26 Mse 114 Willemyns Thomas
## 602 1:29:27 Mv1 142 Seghin Vincent Esm
## 1773 1:29:27 Mv1 143 Vandevenne Patrick Aswb
## 1667 1:29:29 Mv1 144 Lambert Eric Boccalino
## 1128 1:29:32 Mv2 57 Bruyere Pierre
## 964 1:29:33 Mv1 145 Van Boven Stephaan Roadjoggers Haaltert
## 1031 1:29:34 Mse 115 Drugmand Fabian Theodo Tempo
## 1898 1:29:35 Mse 116 Larciel Stephane Rcbt
## 822 1:29:36 Mv1 146 Van Meirvenne Dirk Mmc
## 1658 1:29:38 Mv1 147 Verheirstraeten Johnny
## 748 1:29:40 Mv2 58 Thome Patrice La Rasante
## 728 1:29:41 Mv1 148 Van Cleef Yves Kape
## 1411 1:29:48 Mse 117 Verdoodt Koen
## 858 1:29:50 Fv2 2 Renders Régine Nac Nivelles
## 637 1:29:58 Mse 118 Loonen Jeff Hals Iron Team
## 1006 1:30:00 Mv3 7 Van Lancker Freddy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
## 1056 1:30:01 Mv1 149 Denis Olivier Usbw Road Team
## 705 1:30:02 Mv2 59 Reuse Charles Jc Baudour
## 1778 1:30:02 Mv1 150 Verbraanderd Gunther Boccalino
## 1526 1:30:06 Mv2 60 Gowie Christian
## 1676 1:30:07 Fv1 3 Regenberg Verena
## 1096 1:30:12 Fv2 3 Alexandre Françoise
## 407 1:30:14 Mv1 151 Boribon Alain Rasante
## 1223 1:30:16 Mv1 152 Gillain Alexandre
## 1313 1:30:18 Mse 119 Peeters Kurt
## 1671 1:30:21 Mv1 153 Mahieu Christian Bailrun
## 142 1:30:22 Mse 120 Cimsir Bahattin  
## 766 1:30:26 Mv1 154 Graux Bernard Libre
## 1333 1:30:27 Mv1 155 Rocour Vincent
## 1501 1:30:27 Mse 121 Versaen Kris Zateam
## 43 1:30:30 Mv1 156 Giolito Christophe Cace
## 1356 1:30:30 Mse 122 Stas Alain
## 1572 1:30:35 Mse 123 Boyen Patrick Et Enghien
## 158 1:30:35 Mse 124 Bruneel Olivier  
## 1026 1:30:39 Mv1 157 Janssens Paul Swift
## 771 1:30:40 Fv1 4 Ackerman Marleen Mmc
## 409 1:30:41 Mse 125 Nou Vam
## 320 1:30:42 Mse 126 Dadron Luis
## 1850 1:30:42 F  1 Tonna Marie-Amelie Cepal
## 905 1:30:43 #N/A 1 #N/A #N/A
## 645 1:30:45 Fse 9 De Smet Riet Hrc
## 1393 1:30:45 Mv1 158 Van Praet Luc
## 217 1:30:46 Mv1 159 Cloots Philippe Degroof
## 249 1:30:47 Mse 127 Bolle Joachim
## 1659 1:30:47 Mv1 160 Renninger Yvan
## 1833 1:30:50 Mv2 61 Vanden Eynde Philibert Aspub
## 1752 1:30:56 Fv1 5 Marcken Yvette Ldlv
## 1900 1:31:01 Mv2 62 Van Der Valk Hans Azg
## 1755 1:31:01 Mse 128 Correira Alexandre  
## 1463 1:31:05 Mse 129 Henry Vincent  
## 731 1:31:18 Mv1 161 Heyndrickx Jan Kapucienenlopers
## 750 1:31:19 Mv1 162 Valckx Geert Lac Heverlee
## 883 1:31:21 Mv1 163 Trebot Jean-Pierre Passivitedevant.Be
## 1050 1:31:22 Mv2 63 Grimont Jean-Michel Uac Dilavile
## 1716 1:31:24 Mv1 164 Maldague Marcello Gant
## 1578 1:31:25 Mv1 165 Imbrechts Christian Rcb
## 769 1:31:26 Mv2 64 Shepherd Iain Miralago
## 1329 1:31:27 Fv1 6 Robberecht Françoise
## 1721 1:31:28 Mse 130 De Geest Alexandre  
## 393 1:31:29 Mv1 166 Narouri Rachid Passage Fitness Uccle
## 315 1:31:31 Mv1 167 Bauwens Philippe Nac Nivelles
## 897 1:31:32 Fse 10 Baix Corinne Rcb
## 778 1:31:34 Mv2 65 Cornelis Harry Mmc
## 406 1:31:34 Mv1 168 Collon Laurent Rasante
## 1423 1:31:37 Mv2 66 Zrinski Karl
## 1839 1:31:38 Mv1 169 Merchie Frederic Ctf
## 1926 1:31:40 Mv1 170 Jimenez Jean-Claude Euroclear
## 1923 1:31:42 Mv1 171 Hody Pierre Berlinus
## 518 1:31:42 Mv1 172 Ambuhl Vincent Berlinus
## 109 1:31:52 Mv2 67 Mourmaux Jean-François Axa Running Team
## 454 1:31:57 Mv1 173 Mathelart Pierre Antilob
## 612 1:32:02 Mv1 174 Henry André Fortis Running Team
## 957 1:32:04 Mv2 68 Ratinckx Michel Riwa
## 1944 1:32:12 Mse 131 Zouiler Toufik
## 610 1:32:13 Mv1 175 Lewillion Philippe F.E.R
## 1761 1:32:16 Mse 132 Hucorne Fabrice
## 1788 1:32:19 Mse 133 Desille Fred
## 140 1:32:21 Mse 134 Borremans Eric Bbmh3
## 1619 1:32:21 Mv2 69 Callebaut Albert Jet
## 1663 1:32:25 Mv2 70 Meeus Emiel Spiridon Aalst Vzw
## 1490 1:32:26 Mv1 176 Lejeune Yves
## 1654 1:32:27 #N/A 2 Gillis Christophe Ldlv
## 1504 1:32:29 Mv1 177 Taes Geert Zateam
## 572 1:32:31 Fse 11 Coenen Chantal Cch
## 830 1:32:31 Mv2 71 Viaene Luc Mmc
## 1808 1:32:36 Mv2 72 Lecerf Jean-Luc Joggans
## 1540 1:32:46 Mv1 178 Hallet Martin Rasante
## 1491 1:32:46 Mse 135 Defauw Benoit
## 1628 1:32:52 Mv1 179 Desmet Jean Yves Titan Nivelles
## 614 1:32:52 Mv1 180 Lisons Marc Fortis Running Team
## 1502 1:32:53 Mv1 181 Ghijselings Leopold Zateam
## 1874 1:32:54 Mv2 73 Bas Luc Pexia
## 1529 1:32:55 Mv1 182 Decock Peter Acg
## 638 1:32:58 Mv1 183 Marcelis Rudy Hals Iron Team
## 608 1:32:58 Mse 136 Di Marco Sesto F.E.R
## 1875 1:32:59 Mv2 74 Ragoubi Boujemaa
## 154 1:33:01 Mv1 184 Cannaerts Ronny Mmc
## 1507 1:33:03 Mv2 75 Scheveneels Guy
## 242 1:33:03 Mv1 185 Valcke Alain
## 1297 1:33:06 Mv1 186 Mosselmans Eric
## 543 1:33:09 Mse 137 Lumen Gauthier Brfc
## 1605 1:33:09 Mv2 76 Porru Gino Fsm
## 110 1:33:09 Mv1 187 Dutron Philippe  
## 1672 1:33:11 Mse 138 Gheeraert Sven Vac
## 1148 1:33:13 Mv1 188 De Biourge Renaud
## 90 1:33:13 Fv1 7 Meesters Hilde Bav
## 1158 1:33:16 Fv2 4 De Ruijter Els
## 1666 1:33:17 Mv1 189 D'Adamo Pino Baudour
## 1749 1:33:18 Mse 139 Moschowski Serge
## 607 1:33:19 Mse 140 Di Marco Claudio F.E.R
## 1828 1:33:20 Mv1 190 Collette Vincent Tri Otan
## 538 1:33:22 Mv2 77 Tondeur Emmanuel Boccalino
## 1373 1:33:23 Mse 141 Ucakar Bernard
## 1523 1:33:26 M 5 Crop Olivier
## 1723 1:33:25 Mv1 191 Baltus Pascal Rc Namur
## 1610 1:33:28 Mv2 78 Geraci Marcello Joggingnature
## 1015 1:33:46 Mse 142 Murillo Henry Spt Wavre
## 489 1:33:46 Mv2 79 Laenens Francis Axa Running Team
## 136 1:33:50 Mse 143 Podevyn Robin Degroof
## 1037 1:33:57 Mv1 192 Dequinnemaere Philippr Tri Otan
## 1575 1:34:07 Mv1 193 Scouppe Gery Titan Nivelles
## 105 1:34:10 Mv1 194 Curell Jordi
## 104 1:34:10 Mv1 195 De Felipe Jose Luis
## 1095 1:34:11 Mse 144 Alaime Sebastien
## 1415 1:34:14 Mv2 80 Vocaet Brian
## 1535 1:34:14 Mse 145 Baeyens Christophe
## 1739 1:34:14 Mse 146 Wegria Guillaume
## 1156 1:34:18 Mv1 196 De Nul Jo
## 1150 1:34:19 Mse 147 De Blende Jan
## 1362 1:34:19 Fv1 8 Tai Véronique
## 1277 1:34:23 Mse 148 Lucet Hugues
## 788 1:34:23 Mv1 197 Depoortere Ronny Mmc
## 1184 1:34:24 Mse 149 Deraet Maxime
## 1352 1:34:28 Mse 150 Sommelette Pascal
## 1511 1:34:30 M 6 Gaillat Alain
## 1561 1:34:31 Mse 151 Geeraert Michael Im2008
## 675 1:34:32 Mse 152 Ottevaere Tom Ironmanagers
## 1727 1:34:34 Mv1 198 Vandam Jean Yves Antilob
## 1559 1:34:36 Mse 153 Stassyns Luc  
## 1171 1:34:38 Mse 154 Degroote Nicolaas
## 587 1:34:38 Fse 12 Carion Nathalie Dacm
## 441 1:34:39 Mse 155 Abry Guy Acbrabo
## 1583 1:34:41 Mv2 81 Hovarlet Jacques Excelsior
## 808 1:34:43 Mse 156 Perneel Frederick Mmc
## 863 1:34:45 Fv1 9 Turlot Valérie Nac Nivelles
## 1870 1:34:47 Mv1 199 Mills Tim Rcb
## 214 1:34:48 #N/A 3 Ghys Daniel Joggans
## 1004 1:34:49 Mv1 200 Van Keymeulen Danny Spiridon Aalst Vzw
## 1173 1:34:52 Mse 157 Deklerck Pascal
## 1520 1:34:52 M 7 Van Cauter Herman  
## 1513 1:34:53 Fse 13 Buysse Katrien Spiridon Aalst Vzw
## 1270 1:34:56 Mv1 201 Leeten Koen
## 1005 1:34:56 Mv1 202 Van Kut Stefaan Spiridon Aalst Vzw
## 1395 1:34:59 Mse 158 Van Soiest Lennard
## 1843 1:35:01 Mv1 203 Burhin Jean-François
## 1888 1:35:03 M 8 Lema Marcos
## 971 1:35:12 Mv2 82 Roberti De Winghe Max Ronvau
## 292 1:35:18 Mv1 204 Dewasseige Jean-Christophe
## 540 1:35:21 Mv2 83 Demierbe Freddy Bouffiols
## 912 1:35:21 Mse 159 Peeters Frédéric Rcb
## 751 1:35:24 Mv1 205 Vernimmen Kamiel Lat (Lebbeke Atlletiek Toekomst)
## 1596 1:35:25 Mv2 84 De Sousa Manuel Joggingnature
## 873 1:35:27 Mv1 206 Bulteel Michel Nstt
## 970 1:35:29 Mv2 85 Peeters Raymond Ronvau
## 456 1:35:29 Mv2 86 Pahaut Alain Antilob
## 1689 1:35:32 Mv1 207 Massart Thierry
## 166 1:35:38 Mv1 208 Dalcq Jean-Claude
## 147 1:35:40 Mv2 87 Castrique Yvon Mmc
## 1039 1:35:42 Mv2 88 Moreau René Tri Otan
## 562 1:35:43 Mv2 89 Pairon Thierry Cace
## 1186 1:35:45 Mse 160 Dermine Gaetan
## 570 1:35:45 Mv2 90 Vidick Jean-Luc Cace
## 1821 1:35:46 Mse 161 Albert Frederic J.E.T.
## 1770 1:35:48 Mse 162 Van Der Kaa Vincent
## 99 1:35:51 Mv1 209 Kestek Kerim Rasante
## 1492 1:35:55 Mse 163 Herinckx Antoine  
## 1369 1:36:00 Mse 164 Toussaint Gilles
## 541 1:36:01 Mv1 210 Marchand Olivier Bouffiols
## 87 1:36:02 Mse 165 Devos Serge Joggans
## 651 1:36:03 Mv2 91 Janssen Andre  Hrc
## 1243 1:36:04 Mse 166 Ilunga Michaël
## 1863 1:36:05 Mv2 92 Devos Jean-Pierre Resc
## 1192 1:36:06 Fse 14 Di Battista Stefana
## 509 1:36:08 Fv1 10 Sawyers Stanton Judith Bbmh3
## 809 1:36:13 Fv2 5 Poulain Cathérine Mmc
## 1747 1:36:15 Fse 15 De Keersmaeker Sophie Alva
## 467 1:36:18 Mv2 93 Scharmin Alain Atcc
## 1059 1:36:19 Mv2 94 Lacroix Patrick Usbw Road Team
## 316 1:36:21 Mv1 211 Meunier Philippe Nac Nivelles
## 804 1:36:21 Mv2 95 Meese Geert Mmc
## 706 1:36:23 Mse 167 Grevisse David Jc Ronvau
## 740 1:36:25 Fse 16 Lecuivre Corinne Kuristo
## 940 1:36:28 Mv2 96 Vloebergh Pascal Rcnamur
## 811 1:36:30 Mv1 212 Schepens Dirk Mmc
## 387 1:36:31 Mv2 97 Termolle Louis
## 206 1:36:35 Mv2 98 Swinnen Eric Achilles
## 1742 1:36:37 Mv2 99 Decoster Bruno
## 88 1:36:37 Mse 168 Musin Renaud
## 1764 1:36:40 Mv1 213 Dejardin Olivier
## 1300 1:36:40 Mse 169 Nicolas Carlos
## 1122 1:36:41 Mv1 214 Bosmans Peter
## 457 1:36:42 Fv2 6 Pahaut Christian Antilob
## 521 1:36:43 Mv2 100 Gonze Michel Berlinus
## 449 1:36:45 Mse 170 Schollaert Peter Alva
## 528 1:36:47 Mv1 215 Lebeau Eric Bin Otan
## 720 1:36:49 Mv2 101 Vekemans Alfons Jogging Team Peulis
## 859 1:36:58 Mv3 8 Schollaert Marc Nac Nivelles
## 302 1:37:00 Mse 171 Eertmans Nicolas
## 495 1:37:02 Mv1 216 Duchene Henri Bailrun
## 1643 1:37:06 Mse 172 Ten Pas Jucu
## 1551 1:37:07 Mse 173 Peeters Quentin Spt Wavre
## 174 1:37:09 Mse 174 Leclerc Thierry
## 1670 1:37:11 Mv2 102 Rasbash Andrew
## 474 1:37:11 Mv3 9 Moens Walter Atlas Copco Joggingclub
## 519 1:37:13 Mv2 103 Avau Benoit Berlinus
## 452 1:37:13 Fv1 11 Chabeau Vinciane Antilob
## 1260 1:37:15 Mv1 217 Lacombe Francois
## 561 1:37:15 Fv1 12 Mceneaney Susan Cace
## 1771 1:37:18 Mv1 218 Vermeir Staf Knoet
## 385 1:37:19 Mse 175 Hugon Cyrille
## 983 1:37:22 Mv1 219 Michielsen Luc Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
## 1466 1:37:25 Mv2 104 Vierendeels Tijl Alva
## 902 1:37:26 Fv1 13 Foster Chris Rcb
## 671 1:37:26 Mv1 220 Delemarre Mario Ironmanagers
## 793 1:37:28 Fv1 14 Gervais Dafne Mmc
## 915 1:37:33 Fse 17 Plovier Barbara Rcb
## 1941 1:37:33 Mse 176 Bertolutti Arnaud Dinant
## 1412 1:37:39 Mv1 221 Verelst Dirk
## 1503 1:37:41 Mv2 105 Vandersteen Luk Zateam
## 564 1:37:52 Mv1 222 Roman Bieres Jose Alfonso Cace
## 579 1:37:52 Mv1 223 Salkim Selcuk Cepal
## 577 1:38:01 Mv1 224 Koyuncu Ramazan Cepal
## 718 1:38:03 Mv2 106 Houthuys Guy Jogging Team Peulis
## 317 1:38:11 Mv1 225 Delongueville Philippe Nac Nivelles
## 628 1:38:15 Fv2 7 Boels Vera Gant
## 279 1:38:21 Mv2 107 Vandernbussche Henri Hub
## 145 1:38:27 Mv2 108 Leborgne Alain  
## 581 1:38:27 Mv1 226 Salmon Patrick Colas Belgium- Jmv
## 237 1:38:29 Mv1 227 Giordano Pino
## 833 1:38:31 Fv1 15 Derouck Benedicte Mollem
## 1621 1:38:32 Mv2 109 Molora Thierry Jet
## 1308 1:38:34 Mv1 228 Paquot Baudouin
## 1078 1:38:36 Fv2 8 Catteeuw Mieke Wrb
## 284 1:38:39 Mv2 110 Bonte Philippe Joggans
## 1558 1:38:41 Mv1 229 Ceulenaere Paul  
## 1867 1:38:46 Mv1 230 Plaisant Vincent
## 725 1:38:52 Mv2 111 Poppe Lucien Kape
## 1620 1:38:53 Fse 18 Laine Claudine Rcnamur
## 486 1:38:53 Mv2 112 De Vylder Luc Axa Running Team
## 1617 1:38:55 Mv1 231 Cooremans Guy Rcnamur
## 878 1:39:04 Mse 177 Calain Charlie Passivitedevant.Be
## 825 1:39:04 Mse 178 Vanderschueren Mattias Mmc
## 1029 1:39:06 Mv2 113 Willem Alain Tdl
## 1791 1:39:10 Fse 19 Van Caster Sandrine Swift
## 716 1:39:12 Fse 20 Ceulemans Kirsten Jogging Team Peulis
## 1660 1:39:14 Mse 179 Chastanet Pierre
## 758 1:39:16 Fv1 16 Plumet Carine Ldlv
## 738 1:39:23 Mv2 114 Clamot Daniel Kuristo
## 737 1:39:25 Mv1 232 Carlier Stephane Kuristo
## 1425 1:39:26 Mv1 233 Boucquillon Bruno
## 1403 1:39:27 Mse 180 Vanderstraeten Michel
## 1571 1:39:28 Mv1 234 Bouharmont Alain  
## 160 1:39:29 Mv1 235 Lewis Xavier  
## 1733 1:39:33 #N/A 4 #N/A #N/A
## 1265 1:39:40 Fse 21 Lauwers Kaat
## 942 1:39:41 Fv1 17 Demol Corine Resc
## 1597 1:39:41 Fse 22 Bechet Barbara Resc
## 42 1:39:44 Mv1 236 Cassiers Jean-Michel
## 631 1:39:50 Fse 23 Tillieux Sueli Glaxosmithkilnefunclub
## 1136 1:39:50 Mse 181 Charles Miguel
## 635 1:39:51 Mv1 237 De Rop Philippe Gsk Fun Club
## 1350 1:39:54 Mv1 238 Simon Alain
## 973 1:39:57 Fv1 18 Maes Hannelore Rts Sprimont
## 1517 1:40:06 Fse 24 Dewilde Caitlin Big V'S Running Team
## 1817 1:40:08 Mse 182 David Sylvain Runlwalk
## 244 1:40:09 Mv1 239 Fau Régis
## 98 1:40:12 Mv2 115 Mc Gahan Hugh  
## 726 1:40:21 Mv1 240 Povré Chris Kape
## 453 1:40:27 Mv1 241 De Wilde Marc Antilob
## 819 1:40:29 Mv2 116 Van De Vyver Herman Mmc
## 668 1:40:38 Mv1 242 Cleys Mark Ironmanagers
## 1042 1:40:42 Fv1 19 Lenaerts Bernadette Triathlon Ganshoren
## 872 1:40:44 Mv1 243 Hoebanckx Jean-Michel Nato Triathlon Club
## 82 1:40:47 Mv1 244 Valcke Peter
## 626 1:40:51 Mv1 245 Van Den Berge Peter Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
## 621 1:40:52 Fv1 20 Paesbrugge Katrien Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
## 313 1:40:54 Mv2 117 Abraham Luc Usbw Road Team
## 800 1:41:13 Mv2 118 Lauwers Stef Mmc
## 799 1:41:15 Mv1 246 Lauwers Luc Mmc
## 776 1:41:17 Mv1 247 Constant Ludo Mmc
## 1577 1:41:32 Mv2 119 D'Huys Bart Boccalino
## 951 1:41:32 Mv2 120 Danguy Jean-Louis Riwa
## 421 1:41:30 Mv1 248 Temsamani Mohamed Passage Fitness Uccle
## 1341 1:41:40 Mv2 121 Ryckeboer Rik
## 1206 1:41:40 Mv1 249 Engels Marc
## 156 1:41:43 Mv1 250 Zehner Ralf Mmc
## 1616 1:41:43 M 9 Goossens Jean Sptwavre
## 1048 1:41:43 Mv2 122 Van Den Bossche Micheline Ttg
## 36 1:41:50 Mv2 123 Bustin Alain Jogging +
## 35 1:41:53 Fv2 9 Marchal Marie-Anne Jogging +
## 689 1:41:55 Mse 183 Albert Frederic J.E.T.
## 1360 1:41:56 Mv1 251 Stroobants Stef
## 1488 1:42:00 Fse 25 Thibault Corine  
## 1254 1:42:04 Mv2 124 Kains Jean-Pierre
## 786 1:42:06 Mse 184 De Rycke Jo Mmc
## 1170 1:42:08 Mse 185 Dedobbeleer David
## 1324 1:42:10 Mse 186 Rahman Mehdi
## 1028 1:42:17 Mv1 252 Schepers Christian Tdl
## 60 1:42:18 Mv1 253 Dequiens Philippe
## 1054 1:42:19 Fv1 21 Benoit Brigitte Usbw Road Team
## 568 1:42:21 Mse 187 Thomas Robert Cace
## 1066 1:42:24 Mv2 125 Thomas Jean-Marie Vico Marchin
## 1748 1:42:25 F 3 Stas Pascale James Club
## 207 1:42:30 Mv1 254 Iwens Peter
## 732 1:42:31 Fse 26 Schröder Cindy Kapucienenlopers
## 678 1:42:35 Mse 188 Van Parijs Steven Ironmanagers
## 1022 1:42:43 Mv2 126 Sgalbiero Orazio Stress
## 601 1:42:44 Fv1 22 Gonzalez Madrid Pilar Enjambee
## 1615 1:42:45 F 4 Guillaume Beatrice Sptwavre
## 173 1:42:48 Mse 189 Patriarche Jonathan
## 58 1:42:54 Mv2 127 Escajadillo Asuncion Archy'Steam
## 1687 1:42:54 Mv1 255 Nathie Pierre-Yves
## 8 1:42:54 Mse 190 Escajadillo Vladimir Lolu/Nb
## 72 1:42:56 Mse 191 Antoine Aurélien
## 232 1:42:57 Mv2 128 Thomas Jean-Pol Nac Nivelles
## 433 1:43:00 Mv2 129 Olivier Pierre Ac Oreye
## 1873 1:43:00 Mv2 130 Dhont Daniel
## 427 1:43:01 Mv2 131 Renard Patrick A.C.O
## 1913 1:43:03 Mv2 132 Defeiyt Daniel
## 1458 1:43:05 Mv4 1 Eraerts Willy Usbw Road Team
## 1460 1:43:05 Mv4 2 Brabant Robert Hac
## 923 1:43:08 Mv3 10 Van Gossum Luc Rcb
## 634 1:43:17 Mse 192 Consolini Sandro Gsk Fun Club
## 1248 1:43:23 Mv1 256 Janssens J0Han
## 711 1:43:24 Mv1 257 Eeckhout Marc Jet
## 1331 1:43:24 Mv2 133 Robinet Bernard
## 1858 1:43:31 Mse 193 Panichi Christophe Jog&Nature
## 1730 1:43:32 Mv1 258 Laasman Michel  
## 1829 1:43:35 Mse 194 Tourneur Frederic  
## 172 1:43:35 Mse 195 Haegeman Emmanuel
## 505 1:43:38 Mse 196 Edwards Lawrence Bbmh3
## 1854 1:43:39 Mv1 259 Debroyer Didier
## 1342 1:43:41 Fv1 23 Salens Lia
## 1662 1:43:42 Mv2 134 Govaerts Jean-Louis
## 239 1:43:44 Mv1 260 Olivier Claude
## 241 1:43:45 Mv1 261 Ghéraille Jean-Marc
## 204 1:43:55 Mv1 262 Bluyaert Luc Achilles
## 1758 1:44:01 M 10 Van De Velde Steven Im2008
## 1744 1:44:11 Fv1 24 Decoeur Christine
## 1618 1:44:12 Mv1 263 Magnee Michel Rcnamur
## 630 1:44:13 Mv1 264 Hellemans Philippe Geo6
## 629 1:44:14 Fv1 25 Hardy Isabelle Geo6
## 329 1:44:16 Mv1 265 Meurant Etienne Rcb
## 1139 1:44:36 Mse 197 Cogghe Lionel
## 1416 1:44:39 Mse 198 Walton Richard
## 1711 1:44:39 Mv1 266 D'Haese Werner Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
## 1735 1:44:41 M 11 Muyttens Rene Antilob
## 455 1:44:43 Mse 199 Mercenier Benoit Antilob
## 1233 1:44:44 Mv1 267 Henquet Pierre
## 1227 1:44:44 Mv3 11 Gonzalez Jose Kuristo
## 791 1:44:47 Mv2 135 Gernaey Luc Mmc
## 1306 1:44:47 Mse 200 Oreins Yannick
## 1852 1:44:48 Mv2 136 Depape Jean-Claude Jbc
## 595 1:44:50 Mv2 137 Brunet Olivier Enjambee
## 240 1:44:53 Mse 201 Heymans Stéphane
## 1805 1:44:53 Mv1 268 Delzandre Christian Antilob
## 900 1:44:55 Mv1 269 Demaret Stéphane Rcb
## 1036 1:44:55 Mv2 138 Van Den Broeke Patrick Titan Nivelles
## 397 1:44:57 Mv1 270 Massonet Philippe Aspub
## 661 1:44:59 Mv1 271 Van Wonterghem Koen Hrc
## 296 1:45:01 Fse 27 De Leersnyder Evelyne
## 167 1:45:02 Mse 202 Sarat Alexis
## 660 1:45:05 Fse 28 Van Wijmeersch Agnes Hrc
## 297 1:45:08 Mse 203 Debast Filip
## 1940 1:45:16 Mse 204 Robe Michael
## 1707 1:45:23 Mv1 272 Verboomen Jean-Louis
## 1312 1:45:25 Mse 205 Peeters Geoffroy
## 274 1:45:29 Mse 206 Ries Arthur
## 246 1:45:33 Mv1 273 Magnette Stéphane
## 164 1:45:37 Mse 207 Moll Erik  
## 146 1:45:41 Mv2 139 De Mulder Freddy Mmc
## 1292 1:45:43 Mv1 274 Migeot Philippe
## 305 1:45:46 Mv2 140 Bruyère Serge
## 306 1:45:46 Mse 208 Bruyère Steve
## 679 1:45:47 Fse 29 Van Zele Els Ironmanagers
## 1390 1:45:52 Mv4 3 Van Kerckhoven Francis
## 1343 1:45:54 Mv2 141 Saucin Pascal
## 826 1:45:54 Fv2 10 Verbruggen Anne-Marie Mmc
## 1127 1:45:54 Fv2 11 Brughmans Magda
## 26 1:45:57 Mv1 275 Parideans Marc
## 1346 1:45:59 Mv4 4 Schoeps Ivan
## 749 1:46:03 Fv2 12 Reinartz Vera Lac Eupen
## 1060 1:46:05 Fv1 26 Lebeau Marianne Usbw Road Team
## 1229 1:46:05 Mse 209 Graf Julien
## 1827 1:46:07 Mse 210 Kennes Dimitri Jog&Nature
## 828 1:46:10 Mv2 142 Verrept Marc Mmc
## 588 1:46:15 Mv1 276 Vanden Driesch François Dacm
## 1927 1:46:20 Mv1 277 Delperdange Patrick  
## 1142 1:46:30 Mse 211 Croes Stefan
## 1506 1:46:34 Mv2 143 Leclercq Daniel
## 613 1:46:36 Mv2 144 Jammaers Christian Fortis Running Team
## 1309 1:46:40 Mv1 278 Pauwels Didier
## 647 1:46:42 Fse 30 Dortch Ada Hrc
## 911 1:46:43 Mv4 5 Opdebeeck Willy Rcb
## 1394 1:46:45 Mv1 279 Van Rompaey Peter
## 1228 1:46:54 Mv3 12 Graf Wilhelm
## 676 1:46:59 Fse 31 Pauwels Kaatje Ironmanagers
## 190 1:47:00 Mse 212 Goncalues Christophe
## 523 1:47:04 Fv1 27 Henault Myriam Berlinus
## 1242 1:47:22 Mv2 145 Ibanez Francisco
## 1021 1:47:23 Mv2 146 Carvalho Jorge Stress
## 1601 1:47:24 Mse 213 Deschamps Laurent Presles
## 56 1:47:33 Mv1 280 Théoclis Alexandre
## 1884 1:47:40 #N/A 5 Hoyois Bernard Gsk Fun Club
## 1470 1:47:46 Fv1 28 Torck Katia Alva
## 1471 1:47:46 Mv2 147 Roggeman Chris Alva
## 1476 1:47:47 Fv1 29 Borms Elke Alva
## 1472 1:47:48 Mv2 148 De Grauwe Luc Alva
## 1890 1:47:55 Mv1 281 Meurant Denis
## 1604 1:47:58 Mv1 282 Ingalo Massimo Joggingnature
## 1141 1:47:58 Mse 214 Cornet Pascal
## 690 1:48:06 Mv2 149 Charlier Baudouin J.E.T.
## 1174 1:48:15 Mv1 283 Delatte Damien
## 1057 1:48:16 Fv2 13 Duyck Nadine Usbw Road Team
## 1859 1:48:23 #N/A 6 #N/A #N/A
## 1806 1:48:26 Fv1 30 Martin Annick James Club
## 1928 1:48:28 Fse 32 Escudero Angela  
## 1793 1:48:30 Fv3 1 Vilain Christiane Spt Wavre
## 1801 1:48:32 Fv1 31 Van Lancker Philippe Axa
## 807 1:48:37 Mv1 284 Nijs Bert Mmc
## 798 1:48:40 Mv1 285 Lauwers Anne Mmc
## 597 1:48:44 Mv2 150 Genot Yves Enjambee
## 980 1:48:45 Mv1 286 Adriaensen Ronny Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
## 744 1:48:52 Mv2 151 Penninck Dominque Kuristo
## 1013 1:48:58 Mv2 152 Clement Jacques Spt Wavre
## 834 1:49:01 Mse 215 Dumortier Sven Mtt
## 696 1:49:08 Fv2 14 Mertens Anne J.E.T.
## 1623 1:49:10 Mv2 153 Bienfait Philippe Et Enghien
## 423 1:49:11 Fse 33 Hertens Daphné Euroclear
## 1062 1:49:12 Fv1 32 Marot Anne Usbw Road Team
## 694 1:49:18 Mv2 154 Lehaire Philippe J.E.T.
## 633 1:49:18 Mv1 287 Verbruggen Frank Grimbergse Joggingclub
## 516 1:49:37 Mv1 288 Van Rossem Joël Beep-Beep
780 1314 1:49:40 Mv1 289 Pendeville Vincent
781 512 1:49:41 Mv2 155 Goossens Herman Beep-Beep
782 1183 1:49:45 Fv1 33 Depret Lieve
783 1230 1:49:46 Mse 216 Graf Olivier
784 1347 1:49:46 Mv1 290 Schuers Nicolas
785 1316 1:49:48 Mse 217 Petersen Axel
786 1630 1:49:54 Fv2 15 Codron Joelle J-N
787 194 1:49:56 Mse 218 Nemann Bruno James Club
788 1568 1:49:57 Mv2 156 Vincent Christian Brussels Triathlon Club
789 1600 1:50:03 Mv1 291 Stoffe Dominique Joggans
790 743 1:50:04 Fv2 16 Meurisse Bernadette Kuristo
791 1193 1:50:04 Mse 219 Dirkx Oliver
792 1468 1:50:06 M 12 Belenger Olivier
793 1934 1:50:08 Fv1 34 Helleputte Bénédicte
794 1091 1:50:09 Mv2 157 Abramowicz Daniel
795 713 1:50:09 Mv2 158 Kaufmann Alain Joggans
796 677 1:50:09 Mv1 292 Smets Filip Ironmanagers
797 1936 1:50:12 #VALUE! 1 Mccarthy Mike  
798 1426 1:50:17 #VALUE! 2 Bui Christophe  
799 1899 1:50:28 Mse 220 Dupont Renaud  
800 339 1:50:30 Mv2 159 Januth Marc Jc Thiméon
801 513 1:50:31 Mv1 293 Huijghe Luc Beep-Beep
802 695 1:50:32 Fv1 35 Leroy Florence J.E.T.
803 151 1:50:33 Fv2 17 Carryn Marrijke Mmc
804 510 1:50:34 Mv2 160 Biesemans Wilfried Beep-Beep
805 1205 1:50:34 Fse 34 Engels Nancy
806 1237 1:50:40 Mv3 13 Hoste Marc
807 1581 1:50:49 Mv2 161 Maes Walter  
808 1483 1:51:04 Fv2 18 Debilde Anne-Françoise  
809 399 1:51:07 Mv1 294 Crusnaire Marc Ronvau
810 275 1:51:14 Mv1 295 Ries Olivier
811 19 1:51:37 Mv3 14 Marbaix Lucien Resc
812 1782 1:51:45 Mv1 296 Seynaeve Serge Mmm
813 400 1:52:01 Mv1 297 Maubille Benoît Ronvau
814 1165 1:52:01 Fv1 36 De Winter Hilde
815 127 1:52:03 #N/A 7 #N/A #N/A
816 447 1:52:17 Fv1 37 Ben Salah Elissa Alde
817 783 1:52:20 Fv2 19 De Groof Marina Mmc
818 1942 1:52:30 Mv1 298 Surquin Jean-Luc Rcb
819 1179 1:53:17 Mse 221 Delperdange Alain
820 1180 1:53:18 Mv1 299 Delperdange Jean-Michel
821 1598 1:53:50 Mv2 162 De Willemacker Carlos Jcaalter
822 1882 1:53:58 Mv2 163 Demoullin Marc Bactaclan
823 1251 1:54:00 Fv1 38 Jorgensen Tine
824 1602 1:54:12 V1 1 Fumiere Savita Ham Sur Heuze
825 1310 1:54:14 Mse 222 Pauwels Henk
826 698 1:54:15 Mv2 164 Bandin Marc James Club
827 701 1:54:22 Mv1 300 Goessens Johan Jc Aalter
828 524 1:54:31 Fv1 39 Pauwels Barbara Berlinus
829 291 1:54:32 Mv2 165 Georges François
830 1014 1:54:34 Fv2 20 Lambert Bernadette Spt Wavre
831 1188 1:54:35 Mv1 301 Descamps Didier
832 1487 1:54:59 Mse 223 Ruckbush Dominique Rwdm
833 1642 1:55:00 Mse 224 Diaz Mauro Wavre
834 264 1:55:04 Mv1 302 Van Der Biest Freddy Liekerk Jogging
835 1679 1:55:10 Mv2 166 Rose Stéphane Fortis Ag
836 1542 1:55:19 M 13 Defer Jean-Claude Theodo Tempo
837 1032 1:55:21 Mse 225 Lefebvre Pascal Theodo Tempo
838 1698 1:55:24 M 14 Verschueren  Frank Riwa
839 1557 1:55:31 Mv2 167 Topart Andre Theodo Tempo
840 1076 1:55:31 Mv2 168 Parmentier Christian Winterthur
841 714 1:55:33 Mv2 169 Theunen Francis Joggans
842 779 1:55:35 Mv1 303 Cotteleer Christiaan Mmc
843 664 1:55:38 Fse 35 Verbruggen Sara Hrc
844 753 1:55:55 Mv1 304 Dherde Michele Ldlv
845 270 1:56:25 Mv1 305 Nerincx Bertrand James Club
846 1383 1:56:30 Mv2 170 Van Eeckhoudt Jan
847 611 1:56:33 Mv1 306 Dewulf Laurent Fortis Running Team
848 792 1:56:34 Fse 36 Gernaey Tine Mmc
849 1579 1:57:09 Mv3 15 Mathys Antoine Jc Depinte
850 101 1:57:15 Mse 226 Laurent Mathieu
851 1846 1:57:31 Mv2 171 Stassart Michel Bin Otan
852 346 1:57:34 Fv3 2 Lambotte Béatrice Kuristo
853 797 1:57:35 Fv1 40 Lange Janna Mmc
854 152 1:57:36 Mv2 172 Van Reeta Frank Mmc
855 148 1:57:37 Fv1 41 Deruyter Caroline Mmc
856 1740 1:57:38 Mv1 307 Mathieu Luc Mmc
857 1114 1:57:43 Mse 227 Berthelot Erwan
858 1930 1:57:52 Mv2 173 Roland Jean-Claude  
859 155 1:57:58 Fse 37 Vanslambrouck Greet Mmc
860 1697 1:58:13 F 5 Devos Regine Riwa
861 490 1:58:16 Mv3 16 Leloup Daniel Axa Running Team
862 763 1:58:20 Fv2 21 Buelens Martine Legrand
863 622 1:58:29 Fse 38 Remory Evy Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
864 618 1:58:31 Mv1 308 De Vulder Yvan Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
865 195 1:58:33 Fv1 42 Grognot Sonia James Club
866 620 1:58:35 Mv1 309 Hanssens Ides Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
867 1639 1:58:42 Mv1 310 Rosa Domenico Sportiva
868 1645 1:58:42 Mv1 311 Stabatucci Ranieri Cace
869 522 1:58:48 Fv1 43 Henault Caroline Berlinus
870 1657 1:58:49 M 15 Pireaux Jean-Claude Passivitedevant.Be
871 1611 1:58:52 Mv1 312 Favier Joel Passivitedevant.Be
872 1883 1:58:56 Fv1 44 Kubila Natacha Etc Chièvres
873 592 1:58:56 Fse 39 Koob Marie-Cécile E.T.Chièvres
874 1754 1:59:04 Mv2 174 Joiret Yvan
875 1832 1:59:10 Mse 228 Rover Lionel  
876 1211 1:59:12 Mse 229 Fallet Benjamin
877 1266 1:59:55 Mse 230 Le Bussy Olivier
878 590 1:59:59 Mv1 313 Debaty Yves Dexia
879 295 2:00:06 Fse 40 Saverys Julie
880 1738 2:00:33 Mv2 175 Riquet Christ
881 729 2:01:35 Fv1 45 Van Hecke Tinneken Kape
882 736 2:01:35 Mv4 6 Coppieters Wim Kkh
883 1585 2:01:39 Mv1 314 Voet Marnix Ac Deinze
884 466 2:01:43 Mse 231 Hacking Etienne Atcc
885 1449 2:01:50 Fse 41 Amerijckx Berenice  
886 515 2:01:51 Mv1 315 Symens Stefaan Beep-Beep
887 1450 2:01:52 Mv2 176 Brohee Philippe  
888 459 2:02:02 Fv2 22 Van Nieuwenhoven Martine Antilob
889 463 2:02:03 Mv2 177 Waucampt Reggie Antilob
890 605 2:02:25 Mse 232 Verspeelt Axel Ex-Legrand
891 1732 2:02:42 Mv2 178 Duchene Jean-Pierre Ronvau
892 968 2:02:44 Mv2 179 Dosimont Thierry Ronvau
893 884 2:02:47 Fse 42 Van Dorpe Valerie Passivitedevant.Be
894 345 2:02:49 Mv3 17 Lambotte Jean-Marie Kuristo
895 816 2:03:01 Mv1 316 Vael Marc Mmc
896 781 2:03:09 Mv3 18 De Clercq Eric Mmc
897 1236 2:03:12 Mse 233 Hoebrechts Laurent
898 1196 2:03:25 Mv1 317 Doutreligne Hervé
899 1278 2:04:12 Fv1 46 Luscher J. Ann
900 298 2:04:51 Mv1 318 Ide Albertus
901 801 2:05:15 Mv2 180 Maertens Paul Mmc
902 1943 2:05:18 2 Coppieters Bruno Bav
903 1422 2:05:39 Fse 43 Yigen Kristine
904 57 2:05:41 Fse 44 Toldo Laeticia
905 1614 2:06:22 Fv1 47 Van Roy Hilde
906 877 2:06:26 Mv1 319 Blanchaert Régis Passivitedevant.Be
907 885 2:06:26 Mv2 181 Vanhaudenarde Henri Passivitedevant.Be
908 245 2:06:31 Fv2 23 Ponselet Monique
909 1017 2:06:33 Mv2 182 Keymolen Roger Spv Hall
910 812 2:06:33 Fse 45 Slachmuylders Saskia Mmc
911 1891 2:07:05 Mv2 183 Melard Michel
912 616 2:07:14 Fv1 48 De Cuyper Christel Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
913 619 2:07:15 Mse 234 Dhondt Bart Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
914 1271 2:07:15 Mse 235 Leismann Liivo
915 777 2:08:27 Mv1 320 Convents Andre Mmc
916 1348 2:08:50 Fv3 3 Seghers Rita
917 784 2:09:04 Mv1 321 De Maeyer Marc Mmc
918 806 2:09:16 Fv1 49 Minne Myriam Mmc
919 1275 2:09:56 Fse 46 Longe Virginie
920 954 2:10:04 Mv2 184 Lewuillon Gérard Riwa
921 961 2:10:11 Fv2 24 Russo Carméla Riwa
922 1528 2:10:36 Fv1 50 Arno Patsy James Club
923 1525 2:10:37 Mv2 185 Melard Jean-Luc James Club
924 1452 2:10:39 Fv1 51 Castin Cecile James Club
925 272 2:12:40 Mv2 186 Coppens Stéphane
926 832 2:13:22 Fv1 52 Wuyts Wanda Mmc
927 795 2:13:26 Fv1 53 Heynderickx Caroline Mmc
928 40 2:15:07 Mse 236 Fabry Eric
929 150 2:16:03 F 6 Vandevel Annie Mmc
930 965 2:19:58 Mse 237 Van Mieghem Paul Roadjoggers Haaltert
931 243 2:19:59 Fse 47 Fau Muriel