Hivernales 2009 : 10 km 19/02/09 17:32
Dossard Temps Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 32 0:29:55 Mse 1 Sihammane Abdeljebbar Ba144
2 482 0:29:57 Mse 2 Depoortere Dries Avr
3 1477 0:31:14 Se 1 Abdelkebir Elgasmi
4 1816 0:31:19 Mse 3 Clerbout Bruno Itm
5 426 0:32:01 Mse 4 Renard Arnaud A.C.O
6 11 0:32:41 Mse 5 Boughrad Mohamed Décathlon Anderlecht
7 928 0:33:00 Mse 6 Humblet Francois Rcbt
8 1044 0:33:04 Mse 7 Aupaix Laurent Trigt
9 1842 0:33:45 Mse 8 Asri Abdessamad Riaac
10 1807 0:33:56 Mse 9 Demaret Gregory  
11 1505 0:34:11 Mv1 1 Rondelee Filip Abav
12 669 0:34:43 Mse 10 Cornelis Olivier Ironmanagers
13 299 0:34:59 Mv1 2 Alvarez Coca Prudencio
14 1790 0:35:07 Mju 1 Fort Baudoin Big V'S Running Team
15 1795 0:35:10 Mse 11 Mcloughlin Sean Rcb
16 1555 0:35:12 Mv1 3 Follet Rudy Dacm
17 1825 0:35:13 Mse 12 Collaer Christophe  
18 1088 0:35:15 Mse 13 Kozyreff Dimitri
19 919 0:35:20 Mse 14 Schelkens Brieuc Rcbt
20 1799 0:35:24 Mju 2 Philippe Olivier Rcb
21 1573 0:35:35 Mju 3 Hofmans Benjamin Rcb
22 845 0:35:59 Fse 1 Devick Emily Nac Nivelles
23 1447 0:36:08 Mv1 4 Dockx Herman
24 1588 0:36:25 Mju 4 Goubau Thomas Pegasus
25 227 0:36:26 Mju 5 El Amine Bilal
26 1448 0:36:35 Mv1 5 Bonato Patrick Bonheiden
27 1637 0:36:41 Mv2 1 Aren Guiseppe Rfcl
28 663 0:37:02 Mse 15 Vanholst Kris  Hrc
29 898 0:37:03 Mse 16 Charles Stephan Rcb
30 1864 0:37:09 Mv1 6 Broquet Francis Gsk Fun Club
31 1804 0:37:34 Mv1 7 Couture Jean-Rene  
32 1815 0:37:37 Mse 17 Von Berg Maximilien  
33 1322 0:37:39 Mv1 8 Quiniou Thierry
34 1058 0:38:02 Mv2 2 Francois Marc Usbw Road Team
35 350 0:38:07 Mse 18 Feremans Laurent Racing Vivier D'Oie
36 934 0:38:15 Mju 6 Pornel Arnaud Rcbt
37 252 0:38:15 Mv2 3 Hasselmans Jean-Luc Resc
38 129 0:38:27 Mse 19 Menzan Kouassi Alain  
39 1656 0:38:29 Mse 20 Schoonejaus Patrick Nac Nivelles
40 112 0:38:32 Mv1 9 Trgo Alain Nac Nivelles
41 817 0:38:34 Mse 21 Valcke Tomas Mmc
42 939 0:38:40 Fse 2 Van Leeuwen Ellen Rcgent
43 948 0:38:47 Mv1 10 Bourdon Alain Riaac
44 945 0:38:50 Mv1 11 Meganck Richard Resc
45 1321 0:38:56 Mse 22 Porre Laurent
46 1250 0:39:03 Mv1 12 Joly Patrick
47 180 0:39:05 Mse 23 Horion Vincent Rc Namur
48 1594 0:39:06 Mse 24 Gilmour Ian Shift
49 230 0:39:09 Mse 25 Monteyne Petrus
50 551 0:39:14 Mv1 13 Brown Philippe Cablewireless
51 1453 0:39:28 Mv1 14 Luycx Luc Att
52 1541 0:39:32 Mv2 4 Ghem Michel Tortues Meslinoises
53 318 0:39:37 1 Lln 
54 870 0:39:40 Mv1 15 Moliner Jose Nato Runners
55 1756 0:39:42 M 1 De Cooman Hugues
56 1164 0:39:44 Mse 26 De Wael Christophe
57 1106 0:39:48 Mse 27 Bekkhus Niels
58 571 0:39:49 Mse 28 Wille Angelo Cace
59 1318 0:39:55 Mju 7 Philippon Raphaël
60 854 0:39:55 Mv1 16 Meinguet Olivier Nac Nivelles
61 1563 0:39:58 Mse 29 Heyvaert Pascal Ac Opwijk
62 944 0:40:02 Mv1 17 Lins Alain Resc
63 1545 0:40:11 Mv1 18 De Ridder Urbain Resc
64 1924 0:40:18 M 2 Neyns Robbe Ac Lebb
65 111 0:40:23 Fv1 1 Lerate Vincianne Nac Nivelles
66 394 0:40:25 Mse 30 Blehaut Eddy
67 1363 0:40:27 Mse 31 Taminiaux Frédéric
68 1699 0:40:27 Mse 32 Jacquet Laurent
69 996 0:40:36 Mse 33 Mattens Gunther Spiridon Aalst Vzw
70 755 0:40:40 Mv1 19 Lenaerts Carl Ldlv
71 1404 0:40:42 Mse 34 Vandervorst Edwin
72 73 0:40:44 Mv2 5 Devroye André Kuristo
73 1779 0:40:50 Mv1 20 Denutte Olivier Brfc
74 1075 0:40:53 Mse 35 Lebon Cédric Winterthur
75 1593 0:40:56 Mse 36 De Heeering Mathieu Shift
76 658 0:40:58 Mse 37 Van De Putte Koen Hrc
77 1214 0:41:15 Mse 38 Foucart Gregory
78 414 0:41:19 Mse 39 Schellingerhout Ruben Bin Otan
79 1606 0:41:21 M 3 Stache Dimitri Ws
80 1634 0:41:28 Mju 8 Culus Thomas Titan Nivelles
81 735 0:41:43 Mse 40 Zawada Rafal Kb Gymnasion Warszawa
82 1451 0:41:49 Fv1 2 Verlinden Nadia Rcb
83 715 0:41:58 Mse 41 Beyers Kurt Jogging Club Overijse
84 177 0:42:07 Fse 3 Residori Bruno
85 178 0:42:09 Mse 42 Bouvier Timothée
86 1904 0:42:13 Mse 43 Grandelet Philippe Belgacom
87 1361 0:42:15 Mse 44 Szatmári Peter
88 925 0:42:15 Fju 1 De Clippele Celine Rcbt
89 353 0:42:23 Mse 45 De Brabandere Felix Aspub
90 1518 0:42:33 Mse 46 Orens Tibo Big V'S Running Team
91 256 0:42:43 Mse 47 Maloens Jérémy
92 1669 0:42:47 Mv1 21 Blustain Yos Boccalino
93 1705 0:42:48 Mv2 6 Probst Paul Usbw Road Team
94 1534 0:42:53 Mv1 22 Marotte Jean-Marie Kuristo
95 1878 0:42:57 Mv1 23 Stroomer Marcel
96 130 0:43:02 Mse 48 El Boubsi Adnan  
97 1688 0:43:03 Mse 49 Drury Adrian
98 1061 0:43:04 Mv1 24 Lepoutre Guy Usbw Road Team
99 343 0:43:07 Mse 50 Ghilain Olivier Kuristo
100 1235 0:43:08 Mv2 7 Hidalgo Francisco
101 1580 0:43:11 Mse 51 Colette Sebastien
102 1104 0:43:12 Mv1 25 Becquevort Michel
103 1691 0:43:14 #N/A 1 Dissmann Stéphane
104 1731 0:43:18 Mv1 26 Kaye Paul
105 1009 0:43:22 Mv1 27 Curtis Michael Sportivamente Bruxelles
106 1125 0:43:23 Mv1 28 Briot Raymond
107 1099 0:43:26 Mv1 29 Anthoons Rudi
108 471 0:43:29 Fse 4 De Voecht Karen Atlas Copco Joggingclub
109 1603 0:43:31 Mse 52 Verbist Yannick White Star
110 380 0:43:34 Mse 53 Beco Philippe
111 1524 0:43:34 Mv2 8 Mertens Bart Spiridon Aalst Vzw
112 1238 0:43:36 Mv1 30 Host Marc
113 1002 0:43:37 Mv1 31 Van Belle Joris Spiridon Aalst Vzw
114 1001 0:43:38 Fv2 1 Steppe Marina Spiridon Aalst Vzw
115 1812 0:43:38 Mv1 32 Van Den Acker Joeri  
116 995 0:43:40 Mv2 9 De Wael Hugo Spiridon Aalst Vzw
117 170 0:43:41 Mv2 10 Llnlahaye Rudy Antilob
118 1259 0:43:44 Mv2 11 Kusseneers Luc
119 1945 0:43:47 Mv1 33 Schoonejans Bart
120 1512 0:43:48 Mse 54 Jevcak Anton  
121 1160 0:43:51 Mse 55 De Vidts Bert
122 1766 0:43:59 Mse 56 Kicq Jean-Christop
123 1195 0:44:01 Mse 57 Donck Jan
124 1644 0:44:01 Mse 58 Laroy Dimitri Resc
125 46 0:44:04 Mv1 34 Gouriou Yvan
126 1082 0:44:06 Mse 59 Porrez Filip Wrb
127 47 0:44:06 Mv1 35 Lalloum José
128 1498 0:44:08 Fse 5 Rousseau Laurence Theodo Tempo
129 1897 0:44:09 Mse 60 Cornet Damien Kuristo
130 475 0:44:11 Mv2 12 Pauwels Willy Atlas Copco Joggingclub
131 938 0:44:13 Mju 9 Viroux Robin Rcbt
132 681 0:44:13 Mse 61 Baseden Jason Isb
133 1216 0:44:16 Mse 62 Franquet Yves
134 362 0:44:21 Mv1 36 Vanmaele Didier
135 1757 0:44:23 Mse 63 Milan Zaloudek
136 1000 0:44:24 Mv2 13 Schollaert Norbert Spiridon Aalst Vzw
137 253 0:44:25 Mv2 14 Maurissen Pierre Esc
138 1599 0:44:26 Mv1 37 Bux Antonio Resc
139 382 0:44:29 Mse 64 Forthomme Frédéric
140 1154 0:44:29 Mju 10 De Clippele Antoine
141 1544 0:44:31 Mv1 38 Vandermersch Frederik Dcla
142 1527 0:44:35 Fv1 3 Oneill Ellen
143 606 0:44:37 Mse 65 Katgely Maxime Exxonmobil Tri
144 1123 0:44:39 Mse 66 Bosmans Guéric
145 34 0:44:39 Mse 67 Meys Frédéric Fortis Running Team
146 560 0:44:41 Mse 68 Forbes Arthur Cace
147 687 0:44:43 Mse 69 Maerevoet Jeroen Itm
148 1857 0:44:44 Mse 70 Lidberg Suen Mkr
149 1100 0:44:46 Mv1 39 Arpin Dominic
150 1574 0:44:48 Mse 71 Sekeris Petros  
151 1152 0:44:51 Mse 72 De Bock Evert
152 1052 0:44:51 Mv1 40 Lenoble Pascal Union Athletique Chatelineau
153 1113 0:44:54 Mv2 15 Berrewaerts Etienne
154 1444 0:44:54 Fv2 2 Key Matgosia Jog.Overijse
155 280 0:44:57 Mv2 16 Van Lindt Dirk Hub
156 1069 0:45:02 Mse 73 De Coster Gert Vondelhof
157 1736 0:45:06 Fse 6 Bauwin Geraldine Rcb
158 1358 0:45:07 Mv1 41 Stilmant Pierre
159 1673 0:45:12 Mv1 42 Willocq Jean-Luc
160 135 0:45:14 Mv1 43 Dierickx Stephane Ttg
161 745 0:45:15 Mv2 17 Verbaere Pascal Kuristo
162 1351 0:45:17 Mse 74 Siragusa Salvatore
163 20 0:45:20 Mv1 44 Brookes Mark  
164 22 0:45:21 Mse 75 Charlier Benoît  
165 988 0:45:28 Fv1 4 Coppens Linda Spiridon Aalst Vzw
166 1033 0:45:31 Mse 76 Oorlynck Olivier Theodo Tempo
167 1831 0:45:34 Mse 77 Vanden Eynde Pascal  
168 1079 0:45:35 Mv1 45 Crommelinck Hans Wrb
169 1144 0:45:36 Mse 78 D'Hoop Corentin
170 1636 0:45:37 Mv1 46 Martinage Alain Antilob
171 932 0:45:40 Fju 2 Nielens Nina Rcbt
172 102 0:45:42 Mse 79 Dejace Robert  
173 997 0:45:49 Mv2 18 Putteman Paul Spiridon Aalst Vzw
174 1494 0:45:51 Fse 7 Dechief Heidi  
175 1485 0:45:54 Mv2 19 Vande Pitte Frédéric  
176 1484 0:45:54 Fv2 3 Tunnesen Hélène  
177 1405 0:45:59 Mv2 20 Vandervorst Rudi
178 511 0:46:03 Mv1 47 Debruyckere Rik Beep-Beep
179 133 0:46:05 Mse 80 Lokembo Guy  
180 23 0:46:07 Fv2 4 Sirjacq Dominique Passage Fitness Uccle
181 1465 0:46:09 Mv3 1 Denies Etienne Fura
182 1686 0:46:09 Mv2 21 Delhaye Jacques
183 213 0:46:13 Mse 81 Massart Antoine Vezon
184 290 0:46:15 Mv3 2 Néga Guy Kuristo
185 1226 0:46:17 Fse 8 Goessens Sylvie
186 62 0:46:17 Mv1 48 Hisette Damien Springboks
187 1137 0:46:19 Mse 82 Charles Sebastien
188 1456 0:46:22 Mv2 22 Gerard Stephane Att
189 356 0:46:24 Mju 11 Roisin Victor
190 310 0:46:24 Mv1 49 Courtequisse Yves
191 37 0:46:25 Mv2 23 Boudart Jean-Paul Kuristo
192 555 0:46:26 Fse 9 Bottoni Roslyn Cace
193 644 0:46:31 Mv1 50 De Ridder Marc Hrc
194 216 0:46:34 Mv2 24 Marino Vincenzo Degroof
195 188 0:46:36 Mse 83 De Blander François
196 361 0:46:37 Mju 12 Knoops Emile
197 159 0:46:38 Mju 13 Lewis Philippe  
198 916 0:46:40 Mv3 3 Plovier Robert Rcb
199 469 0:46:42 Mse 84 Antonissen Dirk Atlas Copco Joggingclub
200 1668 0:46:42 Mse 85 Demoulin Nicolas Nac Nivelles
201 461 0:46:44 Mju 14 Vanackere Gilles Antilob
202 937 0:46:44 Mju 15 Vandermeersch Denis Rcbt
203 1232 0:46:47 Fv1 5 Hahn Julia
204 1047 0:46:47 Fse 10 Emmerechts Line Ttg
205 52 0:46:50 Mse 86 Struckmann Kai
206 1234 0:46:54 Mse 87 Hermans Marc
207 1868 0:46:58 Mse 88 Shelley Nick
208 498 0:46:59 Fse 11 Comellas Ester Bav
209 33 0:47:02 Mse 89 Wauters Benoît
210 255 0:47:02 Mse 90 Dewandre Thomas
211 366 0:47:04 Mse 91 Kips David
212 1712 0:47:07 Mv1 51 Piron David
213 69 0:47:10 Mv1 52 Chague Alain  
214 348 0:47:10 Mse 92 Martinez Sam
215 1149 0:47:13 Mse 93 De Blende Nik
216 1145 0:47:19 Mju 16 D'Hoop Sacha
217 906 0:47:20 Mv1 53 Joncour Jean-Claude Rcb
218 1838 0:47:22 Mv1 54 Gerodez Michel  
219 1043 0:47:23 Mv1 55 Aupaix Guy Trigt
220 81 0:47:25 Mse 94 Vansantvoet Stéphane Ldlv
221 1777 0:47:26 Mv2 25 Almestad Johnny
222 615 0:47:29 Mv2 26 Meys Walther Fortis Running Team
223 1377 0:47:29 Mse 95 Van Caenegem Vincent
224 1789 0:47:33 Fv1 6 Goddeau Marleen
225 388 0:47:49 Mv3 4 Nicolay René Kuristo
226 1176 0:47:49 Mv1 56 Delaunoy Vincent
227 113 0:47:52 Mv1 57 Mackenzie Gordon
228 861 0:48:01 Mv1 58 Stilmant Denis Nac Nivelles
229 117 0:48:02 Mse 96 Houssiere Gilles Distrigas+
230 1353 0:48:02 Mv1 59 Sonck Andre
231 1649 0:48:06 Mv1 60 Vandenbemden Didier Rcas
232 384 0:48:10 Mv1 61 Resing Wil
233 391 0:48:12 Mv2 27 Lamontagne Patrick Fortis Running Team
234 1584 0:48:12 Fju 3 Vandemeulebroek Margot Rcb
235 1280 0:48:13 Mv1 62 Mamao Gouveia Giovanni
236 1203 0:48:15 Mse 97 Eeraerts Wim
237 1279 0:48:16 Mse 98 Mailleux Laurent
238 488 0:48:19 Mse 99 Montero Pierre Axa Running Team
239 50 0:48:20 Mv1 63 Bacchiega Alberto
240 1138 0:48:22 Mv1 64 Charlier Luc
241 141 0:48:24 Mv1 65 Hoenraet Etienne  
242 864 0:48:27 Mv1 66 Van Kerckhoven Pascal Nac Nivelles
243 1648 0:48:28 Mse 100 Baudoux Matthieu
244 1724 0:48:30 Mse 101 Paulus Benoït Rcn
245 492 0:48:31 Fv3 1 Schouppe Anita Axa Running Team
246 1469 0:48:31 #N/A 2 Roelands Sophie Rcb
247 1083 0:48:32 Mv1 67 Van De Weghe Frank Wrb
248 1336 0:48:34 Mv3 5 Rombaut Alain
249 277 0:48:40 Mv1 68 Touchant Bart
250 889 0:48:41 Mv2 28 Lievre Eric Physical Center
251 1681 0:48:43 Mv1 69 André-Dumont Jean-Bernard Dacm
252 254 0:48:46 Mv1 70 Leclercq Laurent
253 1355 0:48:47 Fv1 7 Stainier Isabelle
254 935 0:48:48 Fv1 8 Schelkens Hélène Rcbt
255 767 0:48:50 Mse 102 Delmulle Lucas Lustige Lopers
256 179 0:48:56 Mv2 29 Etienne Christian Rc Namur
257 106 0:48:57 Mv1 71 Loriot Guillaume
258 342 0:48:58 Fse 12 Noël Béatrice Kuristo
259 1840 0:48:58 Mse 103 Petit Sebastien
260 115 0:49:01 Mv1 72 Gal Jean-Luc  
261 1386 0:49:02 Mse 104 Van Hauwaert Maxim
262 218 0:49:03 Mv2 30 Mostaert Luc Degroof
263 1169 0:49:04 Fv1 9 Decroly Frederique
264 1153 0:49:05 Mv2 31 De Clippele Bruno
265 1207 0:49:07 Mse 105 Erculisse Jerome
266 1929 0:49:07 F 1 Ferguson Claire  
267 301 0:49:08 Mse 106 Buchet Frédéric Usbw Road Team
268 176 0:49:11 Fse 13 Bouvier Priscilla
269 1462 0:49:12 Mse 107 Smith Ib.Irisnet.Be  
270 654 0:49:13 Fse 14 Philippaerts An Hrc
271 892 0:49:15 Mv2 32 Lewandowski Maciej Polanie
272 1262 0:49:16 Fv1 10 Landtmeters Christine
273 258 0:49:19 Mv1 73 Godfroid Marion Archy'Steam
274 74 0:49:21 Mv1 74 Rifaad Fouad
275 259 0:49:22 Mv1 75 Jacobs Marc Dopuelles
276 294 0:49:23 Fv1 11 Froik Birgit
277 1701 0:49:26 Mv2 33 Stassin Daniel
278 1665 0:49:27 Mv3 6 Thiereni Pierre Spt Wavre
279 1454 0:49:29 Fv1 12 Wailly Carine Att
280 1108 0:49:31 Mv2 34 Bernaerts Herman
281 395 0:49:34 Fv2 5 Meulenijzer Katelijne Spvi
282 321 0:49:37 Mv4 1 Nebreda Benigno Cace
283 1161 0:49:39 Mv2 35 De Vilder Peter
284 1315 0:49:40 Mse 108 Pestieau Benjamin
285 367 0:49:42 Mse 109 Cordonnier Vincent
286 1765 0:49:42 Mv1 76 Van Der Kaa Thomas Bin Otan
287 1570 0:49:44 Mv1 77 De Vos Erik Rc Namur
288 1147 0:49:48 Mse 110 Dayez Antoine
289 1946 0:49:50 Fse 15 De Wolf Liesbeth
290 1908 0:49:57 Mse 111 Delhaye Gaëtan
291 396 0:50:00 Fv2 6 Parlidis Clara
292 1548 0:50:02 Mv1 78 Brice Didier
293 1819 0:50:04 Fse 16 Cypers Noemie  
294 1112 0:50:06 Mv2 36 Bernard Claude
295 168 0:50:08 Mse 112 Llndelvaulx Gilles
296 472 0:50:12 Mv2 37 Hadermann Paul Atlas Copco Joggingclub
297 478 0:50:14 Fse 17 Vermeren Leentje Atlas Copco Joggingclub
298 165 0:50:14 Fv1 13 Dromelet Bérangère Spt Wavre
299 390 0:50:16 Mv2 38 Lamontagne Jacques
300 949 0:50:16 Fse 18 Aron Sabine Resc
301 61 0:50:18 Fv1 14 Masset Cathy
302 604 0:50:19 Fse 19 De Buyst Nadia Excelsior
303 21 0:50:20 Mv1 79 Charlier Thierry Usbw Road Team
304 1118 0:50:22 Fv1 15 Bogaert Goedele
305 1178 0:50:22 Mse 113 Delmulle Thomas
306 1743 0:50:27 Mv1 80 Lacroix Marcel Esm
307 77 0:50:28 Mse 114 Canon Mathieu Ldlv
308 53 0:50:32 Fse 20 Hanell Helena
309 1304 0:50:33 Mse 115 Ooms Tom
310 417 0:50:37 Mv2 39 Vandendriessche Marc Vita Ninove
311 1714 0:50:37 M 4 Thijssen Didrik
312 1064 0:50:41 Fse 21 Vanderast Caroline Usbw Road Team
313 304 0:50:43 Fv2 7 Bawin Brigitte James Club
314 1720 0:50:50 Mse 116 Gherman Catalin  
315 420 0:50:53 Mv1 81 Cordier Kristof Vita Ninove
316 1182 0:50:56 Mv1 82 Delsupehe Luc
317 739 0:50:58 Fv1 16 Cornelis Brigitte Kuristo
318 552 0:51:00 Mv2 40 Rugoni Gino Cabw
319 1417 0:51:00 Mv1 83 Wauters Lieven
320 931 0:51:03 Fju 4 Neven Sophie Rcbt
321 1293 0:51:06 Fv3 2 Milan Thérèse
322 189 0:51:13 Mv2 41 De Blander Joseph
323 1708 0:51:16 Fse 22 Van Sande Carine Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
324 51 0:51:18 Mse 117 Gentner Sven
325 138 0:51:19 Fse 23 Renaville Anna  
326 1219 0:51:20 Fv1 17 Geens Hilde
327 1693 0:51:23 M 5 Spapens Eric
328 839 0:51:24 Mv4 2 Barigand André Nac Nivelles
329 1040 0:51:27 Mv3 7 Van Houtte Gabriel Tri Otan
330 1285 0:51:31 Mse 118 Meermans David
331 1392 0:51:31 Mv2 42 Van Pellecom Denis
332 128 0:51:33 Mse 119 Ben Hayoun Soufiane  
333 1495 0:51:35 Mse 120 Crivici Alexandre  
334 1651 0:51:36 Mv2 43 Engeler William Rcb
335 1925 0:51:38 Mv2 44 Delfosse Bernard Rcb
336 1907 0:51:39 M 6 Biname Bernard
337 860 0:51:40 Mv3 8 Seggio Pino Nac Nivelles
338 862 0:51:42 Mv2 45 Symons Petro Nac Nivelles
339 351 0:51:42 Mv3 9 Feremans Walter Racing Vivier D'Oie
340 1109 0:51:45 Mse 121 Bernard Axel
341 1287 0:51:45 Mse 122 Mercier Yves
342 933 0:51:45 Mju 17 Pétré Robin Rcbt
343 300 0:51:48 Mv2 46 Shungu Mahungu
344 1800 0:51:51 Mv1 84 Boutefeu Marc  
345 169 0:51:52 2 Lln 
346 1030 0:51:54 Fse 24 Deliege Helene Theodo Tempo
347 1273 0:51:54 Mv1 85 Lenders Thierry
348 1204 0:51:56 Fse 25 El Mehtouchi Mitch
349 359 0:51:59 Fv1 18 Regniers Ariane
350 462 0:51:59 Mv3 10 Vandenberghe Marnix Antilob
351 226 0:52:01 Mse 123 Villers Amaury
352 734 0:52:02 Mv2 47 Van Popering Emile Kapucienenlopers
353 1146 0:52:04 Mv1 86 Datoussaid Ali
354 953 0:52:11 Mv2 48 Kumps Pierre Riwa
355 1717 0:52:13 Mse 124 Berck Benoït  
356 477 0:52:20 Mv3 11 Raevens Jean-Pierre Atlas Copco Joggingclub
357 1408 0:52:21 Mv2 49 Vellemans Frank
358 1418 0:52:23 Fse 26 Wessel Marie
359 66 0:52:28 Fv1 19 Gonzalez Mila Springboks
360 212 0:52:28 Fse 27 Coquelet Ariane
361 1065 0:52:30 Mse 125 Vlaminck Thierry Usbw Road Team
362 1918 0:52:33 Mv2 50 Meraut Jean Mary Spt Wavre
363 1841 0:52:36 Mv1 87 Sanchez Juan
364 134 0:52:42 Mse 126 Zefri Abdellah  
365 464 0:52:42 Mv1 88 Vercruysse Vincent Aspub
366 1319 0:52:45 Fse 28 Pisonier Caroline
367 1515 0:52:45 Mv3 12 Baevegems Willy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
368 707 0:52:46 Fv1 20 Hardy Isabelle Jc Ronvau
369 1802 0:52:48 Fse 29 Philippe Laurence Rcb
370 1576 0:52:48 Mv2 51 Kaisin Philippe Big V'S Running Team
371 1231 0:52:49 Fv1 21 Guiot Nathalie
372 470 0:52:52 Mv3 13 De Voecht Paul Atlas Copco Joggingclub
373 1861 0:52:54 Mv1 89 Denis Emmanuel
374 238 0:52:55 Mv2 52 Oliveira Fernando
375 974 0:52:58 Fv2 8 De Maegd Imelda Saboteur
376 389 0:52:58 Fv3 3 Nicolay Denis Kuristo
377 201 0:52:59 Mv1 90 Abts Johan Saboteur
378 1640 0:53:03 Mv2 53 Maretti Guido
379 1915 0:53:05 Mju 18 Marlet Serge  
380 392 0:53:05 Mv1 91 Glilah Hossain Passage Fitness Uccle
381 1549 0:53:07 Mse 127 Vermeiren Jo
382 1715 0:53:08 Fse 30 Hafner Sandre
383 200 0:53:11 Fv1 22 Jortay Dominique  
384 476 0:53:11 Mv2 54 Peeters Theo Atlas Copco Joggingclub
385 1914 0:53:12 Mse 128 Broadbent John Bmph3
386 48 0:53:14 Mv1 92 Vierset Jean-Marc
387 1328 0:53:15 Mse 129 Repriels Koen
388 1305 0:53:17 Mse 130 Opaix Christophe
389 1135 0:53:21 Mv2 55 Cervilla Pedro
390 1650 0:53:26 Mv1 93 Van Win Juhan
391 63 0:53:27 Fv1 23 Duterme Caroline Springboks
392 1737 0:53:29 Mse 131 Haikal Atef
393 59 0:53:29 Mv2 56 Migon Benoît Springboks
394 685 0:53:31 Fse 31 Murray Mélanie Isb
395 1811 0:53:31 Mv1 94 Haverhals Luc  
396 1582 0:53:34 Fse 32 Collignon Florence
397 1464 0:53:34 Mv3 14 Jaume Alain Rasante
398 1003 0:53:39 Mv1 95 Van Der Biest Danny Spiridon Aalst Vzw
399 1608 0:53:40 Fv1 24 Van Lubek Marijke Riaac
400 448 0:53:42 Mv1 96 Fosdal Tue Alde
401 1402 0:53:45 Mse 132 Vandersmissen Roddy
402 869 0:53:46 Fse 33 Fredaigue Maëlle Nato Runners
403 344 0:53:47 Fv1 25 Rauch Ursula
404 533 0:53:48 Fse 34 Murthy Adeline Blue Sky
405 1157 0:53:51 Fv1 26 De Rop Michèle
406 1381 0:53:54 Mse 133 Van Den Sande Kevin
407 542 0:53:57 Fse 35 Neys Caroline Break
408 75 0:53:59 Fse 36 Cognen Sophie
409 1255 0:53:59 Fse 37 Keune Lia
410 1862 0:54:01 Mv1 97 Pans Christophe Legrand
411 1533 0:54:01 Mv1 98 Hoebeeck Johan
412 80 0:54:04 Fse 38 Leplat Anabelle Ldlv
413 79 0:54:06 Mse 134 Levacq Nicolas Ldlv
414 1374 0:54:08 Mv1 99 Vagner Marie-Cécile
415 849 0:54:12 Mv2 57 Lacaille Guy Nac Nivelles
416 1680 0:54:15 Mv1 100 Besure Fabrice
417 1370 0:54:17 Fse 39 Trenteseaux Sophie
418 1879 0:54:17 M 7 Soutaer Stefan
419 224 0:54:20 Fv1 27 Debacker Christa Ttg
420 1695 0:54:21 Mv1 101 Vloebergh Eric
421 1521 0:54:22 Mv2 58 Vreux Eric
422 419 0:54:23 Fse 40 De Block Christy Vita Ninove
423 416 0:54:26 Mv1 102 Vandendriessche Ilse Vita Ninove
424 1455 0:54:27 Fse 41 Gerard Laetitia Att
425 412 0:54:28 Mv1 103 Stainier Vincent Ombrage
426 1365 0:54:30 Fse 42 Thelen Alice
427 360 0:54:31 Fju 5 Knoops Sophie
428 1209 0:54:32 Mse 135 Etienne Emmanuel
429 358 0:54:34 Mv1 104 Knoops Denis
430 1692 0:54:34 Mv1 105 Epaillard Philippe
431 1073 0:54:36 Fse 43 Van Wemmel Kelly Wibo
432 1631 0:54:37 Mv3 15 Iulianetti Renato Theodo Tempo
433 1421 0:54:38 Fse 44 Wuyts Sofie
434 1332 0:54:39 Fse 45 Rochtus Audrey
435 1074 0:54:40 Fse 46 Verstrepen Cindy Wibo
436 1885 0:54:42 Mse 136 Canart Hubert
437 924 0:54:42 Mv3 16 Verkindere Alain Rcb
438 1872 0:54:44 Fse 47 Bonnefois Mireille
439 1674 0:54:46 Fv1 28 Van Hecke Geert
440 1641 0:54:48 Mse 137 Rochus Frederic
441 1823 0:54:49 Mv2 59 Lecomte Michel  
442 1768 0:54:50 Fv1 29 Degraeve Hilde Nac Nivelles
443 1886 0:54:51 Fse 48 Doucet Corine
444 365 0:54:53 Mse 138 Lecomte Vincent
445 340 0:54:55 Fv1 30 Baptista Helena Kuristo
446 1445 0:54:55 Mju 19 Kven Joseph
447 355 0:55:00 Mv3 17 Bonfitto Pasqualino Kuristo
448 1767 0:55:01 Mv1 106 Coppens Philippe Nac Nivelles
449 289 0:55:07 Fv3 4 Marécaux Denis Kuristo
450 1081 0:55:07 Mse 139 De Wilde Didier Wrb
451 1299 0:55:09 Mv1 107 Nas Jan Huib
452 333 0:55:14 Fv1 31 Claes Heidi Happy Art
453 334 0:55:15 Mv1 108 De Koninck Jan Between9And5.Com
454 1200 0:55:18 Mv1 109 Duquesne Pascal
455 1120 0:55:18 Mv1 110 Bogaert Steven
456 1835 0:55:21 Fv2 9 Olazabal Mari-Jose Meelopers Meise
457 1785 0:55:21 Mv1 111 Geysels Dany Meelopers Meise
458 742 0:55:23 Mv2 60 Mage Alain Kuristo
459 1783 0:55:26 Mv1 112 Leuse Christophe
460 1143 0:55:30 Mse 140 Crutzen Benoît
461 1919 0:55:32 Fv1 32 Etienne Bénédicte  
462 89 0:55:33 Mse 141 Musin Xavier
463 1776 0:55:34 Mse 142 Thiam Mass
464 684 0:55:35 Fse 49 Hammond Charlotte Isb
465 1880 0:55:36 Fv1 33 De Leeuw Maria
466 114 0:55:37 M 8 Peuteman John Distrigas+
467 1420 0:55:41 Fv1 34 Withof Karin
468 1478 0:55:42 #VALUE! 1 Meert Lieven Alva
469 929 0:55:45 Fju 6 Lambert Alexandra Rcbt
470 1380 0:55:46 Mse 143 Van Den Bulcke Nicolaas
471 534 0:55:48 Fv2 10 Verschraegen Colette Blue Sky
472 1366 0:55:49 Mse 144 Thiry Cédric
473 1696 0:55:50 Mv1 113 De Backer Luc
474 71 0:55:52 Mv1 114 Tully Andrew  
475 1038 0:55:52 Fv1 35 Heymans Dominique Tri Otan
476 1554 0:55:58 Fv1 36 Reynaerts Marleen
477 1553 0:55:59 Fv1 37 Kestens Sylvia
478 517 0:56:01 Mv2 61 Margot Jan Belgacom
479 998 0:56:03 Mv2 62 Renneboog Chris Spiridon Aalst Vzw
480 1094 0:56:07 Fv1 38 Alabrune Souksady
481 278 0:56:12 Fv2 11 Degreef Agnès
482 276 0:56:14 Mv1 115 Lootens Herman
483 45 0:56:15 Mv1 116 Soudain Fred
484 1133 0:56:16 Mse 145 Castanheira Micael
485 326 0:56:26 Mv3 18 Haas Bernard
486 1911 0:56:28 Mse 146 Delvallée Christophe
487 403 0:56:28 Fse 50 Van Rois Carine
488 405 0:56:29 Fv1 39 Dewilde Magali Joggans
489 1906 0:56:30 Fv1 40 Terlaeken Geertje Saboteur
490 1093 0:56:32 Mju 20 Adriaens Jérome
491 1092 0:56:34 Mv1 117 Adriaens Serge
492 1274 0:56:34 Mv1 118 Lenoir Thierry
493 322 0:56:38 Mv1 119 Hino Namiko
494 460 0:56:40 Mv1 120 Vanackere Eric Antilob
495 1155 0:56:41 Mse 147 De Groef Gaetan
496 1552 0:56:43 F 2 Dehoust Marianne Theodo Tempo
497 1797 0:56:43 Fse 51 Rodriguez Basi  
498 1102 0:56:45 Mse 148 Aurousseaux Eric
499 1729 0:56:46 Fv1 41 Vermeulen Sabina Ram
500 1385 0:56:48 Mse 149 Van Hamme Bastian
501 1246 0:56:48 Mse 150 Jans Christophe
502 1592 0:56:51 Fv1 42 Holm Carla
503 1690 0:56:53 F 3 Lamallem Fatima
504 139 0:56:53 Fv1 43 Springael Laurence Springboks
505 1856 0:56:56 Mse 151 Donnen Philippe
506 311 0:56:56 Fse 52 Bellanger Aurélie
507 119 0:56:58 Mv2 63 Van Den Eede Pierre Distrigas+
508 1389 0:56:59 Mv2 64 Van Hove Eddy
509 411 0:57:00 Mse 152 Adam Frantz
510 1763 0:57:02 Mv1 121 Slegers Benoit
511 1301 0:57:02 Mse 153 Nihoul Jean-Marc
512 1344 0:57:03 Mse 154 Schiepers Jos
513 1198 0:57:06 Mse 155 Druppel Ludovic
514 1537 0:57:07 Mse 156 Vreugdenhil Will Big V'S Running Team
515 357 0:57:10 Fv1 44 Regniers Sandrine
516 762 0:57:11 Mv1 122 Baudart Christophe Legrand
517 1792 0:57:12 Mse 157 Schuisler Brenden Big V'S Running Team
518 1853 0:57:14 F 4 Rudzite Guna Alde
519 1894 0:57:14 Mse 158 Bovy Stéphane
520 157 0:57:16 Fv2 12 Brusselle Hilde  
521 418 0:57:16 Mv1 123 Mellaerts Danny Vita Ninove
522 1869 0:57:21 Fse 53 Hankin Claire
523 211 0:57:29 Mv3 19 Feliers Yvan Kapucienenlopers
524 408 0:57:29 Fse 54 Heuninckx Laura Rasante
525 963 0:57:32 Mv2 65 De Schutter Etienne Roadjoggers Haaltert
526 917 0:57:32 Mv2 66 Redondo Pedro Rcb
527 1496 0:57:33 Fse 55 Duprix Aude  
528 379 0:57:34 Mse 159 Pierret Vincent
529 121 0:57:36 Fse 56 Van Den Eede Joke Distrigas+
530 369 0:57:36 Fv2 13 Van Maele Brigitte
531 544 0:57:38 Fse 57 Rugurika Sophie Brfc
532 183 0:57:39 Fse 58 Van Honacker Nina Moha
533 1140 0:57:39 Mv1 124 Constant Michel
534 381 0:57:41 Mse 160 Lebrun Antoine
535 1317 0:57:43 Mv2 67 Philippon Jean-Paul
536 1751 0:57:44 Mv2 68 Leveugle Didier Mmm
537 49 0:57:45 Fv1 45 Fockedey Nicolette
538 768 0:57:48 Mv2 69 Lauwers Marc Markvallei
539 895 0:57:49 Fv1 46 Poriau Christine Rc Namur
540 1871 0:57:50 #N/A 3 #N/A #N/A
541 1590 0:57:51 Fse 59 Christiaanse Britt  
542 122 0:57:52 Fse 60 Sottiaux Carine Distrigas+
543 649 0:57:54 Fv2 14 Haesaert Lien Hrc
544 1694 0:57:54 Mju 21 De Backer Anthony
545 1117 0:57:55 Fse 61 Blandin Claire
546 1311 0:57:57 Fse 62 Peeters Blandine
547 1294 0:57:59 Fse 63 Milles Elodie
548 285 0:58:01 Mse 161 Houlihan Matthew
549 286 0:58:02 Fse 64 Trouillet Séverine
550 404 0:58:06 Mv2 70 Craeynest Louis Dacm
551 686 0:58:08 Fse 65 Wilson Norah Isb
552 1759 0:58:08 Mju 22 Dejardin Guillaume
553 1921 0:58:10 #VALUE! 2 Diaz Elia  
554 1794 0:58:10 Fv2 15 Lagaert Rita J.E.T.
555 764 0:58:12 Fse 66 De Beer Anne Legrand
556 887 0:58:12 Mv2 71 Coppens Alain Physical Center
557 233 0:58:16 Mv4 3 Brichet Albert
558 710 0:58:16 Mse 162 Avonture Christophe Jcpmf Lincent
559 1538 0:58:18 Fse 67 Strecker Nikki Big V'S Running Team
560 1866 0:58:19 Mv2 72 Paulus Marc
561 1539 0:58:20 Fse 68 Strecker Jacqueline Big V'S Running Team
562 401 0:58:20 Fse 69 Meyt Cécile Ronvau
563 1085 0:58:21 Mse 163 Van Renterghem Bart Wrb
564 1881 0:58:22 Fv1 47 Dejace Natu
565 712 0:58:23 Fv1 48 Antoine Isabella Joggans
566 1760 0:58:25 Mse 164 Gonzalez Frederic
567 952 0:58:28 Fv2 16 Evrard Josianne Riwa
568 120 0:58:29 Fv2 17 Van Den Eede Martine Distrigas+
569 335 0:58:45 Fse 70 Bernard Karin Between9And5.Com
570 770 0:58:45 Fju 7 Shepherd Lucy Miralago
571 514 0:58:47 Fv2 18 Sjödén Anna Beep-Beep
572 493 0:58:50 Mv3 20 Verelst Roger Axa Running Team
573 332 0:58:51 Mv2 73 Bik Cornelis Happy Art
574 234 0:58:53 Mv4 4 Lenders William Dacm
575 288 0:58:55 Mse 165 Zauwen Christophe Joggans
576 920 0:58:56 Fv1 49 Spronck Sabine Rcb
577 1569 0:58:58 Fv1 50 Robaye Caty Rc Namur
578 1920 0:58:59 Fv1 51 Heilbrunner Claudia Rcb
579 1566 0:59:00 Fse 71 Libois Sophie Rcnamur
580 1836 0:59:02 Mse 166 Lacante Bart  
581 586 0:59:04 Fv2 19 Vanhuffelen Josseline Cs Dyle
582 197 0:59:04 Mv2 74 Herr Marc  
583 875 0:59:06 Fv1 52 Ceulemans Véronique Passage Fitness Uccle
584 585 0:59:07 Mv2 75 Panneels Jean-Jacques Cs Dyle
585 1901 0:59:14 Mse 167 Salmin Pierre  
586 220 0:59:17 Mv1 125 Geiss Dagmar Kuristo
587 1500 0:59:18 Fse 72 Tshibue K.  Bernadette
588 28 0:59:21 Mv4 5 Mammerickx Camille Kuristo
589 1931 0:59:21 #N/A 4 Mommaerts Marie-Jeanne Ldlv
590 1132 0:59:23 Fse 73 Camus Magali
591 376 0:59:24 #N/A 5 Parmentier Annick Ldlv
592 1406 0:59:26 Mse 168 Varry Anne
593 162 0:59:27 Mv2 76 Delafontaine Christian Cabw
594 1609 0:59:29 V2 1 Somville Dominique
595 1834 0:59:30 Mv2 77 Boer Cornelis Meelopers Meise
596 1410 0:59:32 Mv2 78 Vercauteren Herman
597 1837 0:59:33 Fse 74 Robberechts Ilse Meelopers Meise
598 723 0:59:34 Fse 75 Bogers Margot Kape
599 724 0:59:37 Fv2 20 De Kimpe Hermine Kape
600 584 0:59:43 Mv3 21 Bohy Ronny Cs Dyle
601 1111 0:59:44 Mv2 79 Bernard Jean-Luc
602 1685 0:59:46 Fse 76 Dierckx Ine
603 1892 0:59:47 Mv3 22 Petit Christian Winterthur
604 1905 0:59:49 Mv3 23 Polfliet Francis Legrand
605 880 0:59:50 Fse 77 Lutzeler Catherine Passivitedevant.Be
606 1446 0:59:51 Mv1 126 Kren James
607 882 0:59:52 Fv2 21 Suys Annie Passivitedevant.Be
608 1063 0:59:56 Fv2 22 Mouvet Marie-Claire Usbw Road Team
609 894 0:59:56 Fse 78 Mestdagh Nathalie Rc Gent Atletiek
610 1245 0:59:58 Fse 79 Jannes Juliette
611 1218 1:00:01 Mv2 80 Geenen Eddy
612 1909 1:00:03 Mv1 127 Vaes Paul Saboteur
613 352 1:00:05 Fju 8 De Brabandere Lena Aspub
614 354 1:00:06 Mv1 128 De Brabandere Ronald Aspub
615 1016 1:00:07 Fse 80 Remy Noëlle Spt Wavre
616 1286 1:00:09 Fv2 23 Meeuwis Martine
617 1562 1:00:10 Mv2 81 Clark Robert  
618 235 1:00:19 Mv3 24 Houtrelle Marcel Dacm
619 446 1:00:23 Mv2 82 Van Cleemput Roland Acwaasland
620 484 1:00:24 Fv3 5 Bero Roseline Axa Running Team
621 436 1:00:25 Fv1 53 Desaever Carmen Ac Waasland
622 468 1:00:26 Mv1 129 Springuel Philip Athlete21
623 435 1:00:28 Mv2 83 De Wilde Paul Ac Waasland
624 979 1:00:32 Mv1 130 Manneback Serge Sisham
625 186 1:00:38 Fv2 24 Plaisant Fabienne
626 813 1:00:41 Mv4 6 Steurbaut Adi Mmc
627 386 1:00:45 Fv1 54 Geninarri Monique
628 265 1:00:50 Fse 81 Desmedt Murielle Liekerk Jogging
629 760 1:00:52 Mju 23 Watson Ian Ldlv
630 496 1:00:55 Fv1 55 Lambremont Brigitte Bailrun
631 655 1:00:56 Fv1 56 Ramioul Monique Hrc
632 1938 1:00:58 Fv1 57 Van Bree Laurence  
633 1917 1:00:58 Fv2 25 Roelandt Ingrd Spiridon
634 1935 1:00:59 Mv1 131 Vanroosbroeck Jean-Marie
635 1775 1:01:01 Mv1 132 Gesulfo Gian-Marco Bandag
636 1753 1:01:04 Mse 169 Smets Frederik
637 1725 1:01:07 Fju 9 Baltus Perrine Rc Namur
638 1769 1:01:16 M 9 Klewais Geert
639 662 1:01:19 Fv2 26 Vanderwaeren Kristine Hrc
640 921 1:01:23 Fv4 1 Van Caekenerghe Myriam Rcb
641 451 1:01:30 Mv4 7 Buelens Henri Antilob
642 182 1:01:31 Fv1 58 Van Honacker Béatrice Moha
643 850 1:01:36 Fv2 27 Lacroix Michèle Nac Nivelles
644 857 1:01:36 Fv2 28 Ratti Marusca Nac Nivelles
645 1536 1:01:41 Mv1 133 Huyskens Benoit Rcb
646 890 1:01:52 Fv3 6 Paul Jacqueline Physical Center
647 888 1:01:53 Mv2 84 Herdies Christian Physical Center
648 1327 1:01:56 Mv3 25 Renders Roger
649 1653 1:02:03 Fv1 59 Van Assche Micheline Joggans
650 1655 1:02:07 Mv2 85 Termolle Frederic Joggans
651 438 1:02:12 Fse 82 Peelman Rita Ac Waasland
652 440 1:02:14 Fv2 29 Verbruggen Rena Ac Waasland
653 266 1:02:16 Fv1 60 Geeraerts Els Liekerk Jogging
654 261 1:02:18 Mv2 86 Van Vaerenbergh Omer Liekerk Jogging
655 434 1:02:18 Fv2 30 De Moor Irma Ac Waasland
656 439 1:02:23 Fv1 61 Thyssen Romy Ac Waasland
657 1774 1:02:28 Fv1 62 Kridelka Fabienne Riaac
658 950 1:02:30 Fse 83 Van Rossom Christine Riaac
659 1932 1:02:31 Mse 170 Vandecaveye Alain  
660 445 1:02:34 Mv1 134 Van Cleemput Patrick Acwaasland
661 248 1:02:34 Mv3 26 Bolle Michaël Joggans
662 1388 1:02:36 Mv2 87 Van Hove Frans
663 665 1:02:37 Fse 84 Yan Zeng Hrc
664 1240 1:02:38 Mv1 135 Huel Isabelle
665 648 1:02:39 Mv3 27 Goiris Bart Hrc
666 838 1:02:40 Fv3 7 Barbier Rosette Nac Nivelles
667 656 1:02:42 Mju 24 Smets Axel Hrc
668 1272 1:02:42 Mv1 136 Lemaire François
669 1937 1:02:44 Fse 85 Mccarhy Joséphine  
670 196 1:02:51 Fv1 63 Springael Nathalie  
671 267 1:02:59 Fv1 64 Prime Kristel Liekerk Jogging
672 975 1:03:03 Mv1 137 Van Der Massen Dirk Sap Belgium
673 499 1:03:06 Fse 86 Berlinska Joanna Bbmh3
674 68 1:03:08 Fse 87 Spillaert Valérie Springboks
675 508 1:03:08 Mv1 138 Rasberry Barry Bbmh3
676 1482 1:03:10 F 5 Roland Coralie Theodo Tempo
677 1481 1:03:12 #N/A 6 Roland Philippe Theodo Tempo
678 643 1:03:13 Fse 88 Coessens Sara Hrc
679 107 1:03:16 Fse 89 Neve Axelle  
680 659 1:03:20 Mv2 88 Van Tichelen Marion Hrc
681 1809 1:03:22 Mse 171 Loos Wim Ironmanagers
682 653 1:03:23 Mv2 89 Nackaerts Bea Hrc
683 650 1:03:25 Fv2 31 Haesendonck Chris Hrc
684 657 1:03:26 Fv2 32 Somers Gerda Hrc
685 94 1:03:30 Fse 90 Vokar Caroline Ibbm
686 746 1:03:32 Fv1 65 De Blaere Heidi Kwb Steenbrugge
687 1903 1:03:42 Mse 172 Deschamps Renaud  
688 1877 1:03:54 Mv1 139 Houart Patrick
689 308 1:04:11 Fse 91 Procureur Laetitia
690 1532 1:04:17 F 6 Scabrera Sandra
691 371 1:04:19 Fse 92 Vanderhoeven Agnès
692 794 1:04:23 Mv2 90 Grenson Freddy Mmc
693 1635 1:04:25 Mv3 28 Debekker Alain Mmc
694 92 1:04:26 Mv2 91 Vandenhoeck Luk  
695 866 1:04:30 Fv2 33 Vanderleenen Christine Nac Nivelles
696 1181 1:04:30 Mv3 29 Delsupehe André
697 623 1:04:37 Fv1 66 Roelandt Conny Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
698 625 1:04:41 Mv3 30 Sempoux Willy Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
699 1372 1:04:44 Fse 93 Tylke Danielle
700 1709 1:04:44 F 7 Van Dre Sype Martine Fun Runners Erpe-Mere
701 1638 1:05:03 Mse 173 Maistriaux Claude Ldlv
702 1887 1:05:04 Mse 174 Di Agostino Dorina Gsk Fun Club
703 796 1:05:12 Fse 94 Lamarque Carole Mmc
704 802 1:05:14 Fv1 67 Maes Sabrina Mmc
705 86 1:05:16 Fse 95 Nagy Marianne
706 85 1:05:18 Fse 96 Zune Caty
707 1564 1:05:26 Mv3 31 Adriaens Joseph  
708 1012 1:05:33 Fv2 34 Nielens Josiane Springboks
709 1177 1:05:37 Fv1 68 Delers Cécile
710 108 1:06:01 Fse 97 Vellut Justine  
711 203 1:06:15 Fv1 69 Anciaux Véronique
712 1849 1:06:15 Mv1 140 Draye Jean
713 202 1:06:22 Mv2 92 Meeus Xavier
714 377 1:06:35 #N/A 7 Walon Françoise Ldlv
715 84 1:06:44 Fse 98 Smets Sophie
716 83 1:06:46 Fv2 35 Vandenhaute Geneviève
717 349 1:06:46 Fse 99 Terras Sarah
718 506 1:06:56 Fse 100 Fortney Tiffany Bbmh3
719 545 1:06:58 Mv1 141 Oosthuizen Erik Brussels Blue Moon H3
720 458 1:07:00 Fv2 36 Ruelle Yvonne Antilob
721 171 1:07:02 3 Lln 
722 876 1:07:05 Fse 101 Van Nuijs Shéhérazade Passage Fitness Uccle
723 251 1:07:10 Mv2 93 De Blieck Philippe
724 373 1:07:29 Fv1 70 Xaoult Brigitte
725 250 1:07:55 Fv1 71 Andrews Karen
726 347 1:07:57 Mse 175 Marque Grégorry
727 1097 1:08:02 Fse 102 Ameel Annemie
728 126 1:08:08 Mv4 8 Goens Roger  
729 1325 1:08:11 Fv2 37 Raquet Danièle
730 479 1:08:14 Mv4 9 Wittock Paul Atlas Copco Joggingclub
731 1284 1:08:49 Fv1 72 Mcginnis Fiona
732 372 1:09:00 Fv1 73 Hustache Anne Dem
733 1728 1:09:03 Mse 176 Paulus Bruno Rcv
734 977 1:09:14 Fse 103 Hubert Céline Sisham
735 41 1:09:20 Mv3 32 Castoldi Pietro
736 1741 1:09:21 Fse 104 Gubian Sonia
737 978 1:10:18 Mv2 94 Hubert Guy Sisham
738 1480 1:10:58 F 8 Roland Amélie Theodo Tempo
739 841 1:11:01 Fv1 74 Carlier Veronique Nac Nivelles
740 747 1:11:08 Fv3 8 Legrand Josette La Poste
741 1359 1:11:18 Mv1 142 Stojanov Robert
742 65 1:11:28 Fv1 75 Koutsakis Angela Springboks
743 375 1:11:33 Fv1 76 Michaux Valérie
744 1046 1:12:41 Mv2 95 Bincquet Filip Ttg
745 1912 1:12:55 Mse 177 Mortier Frédéric  
746 1933 1:13:58 Fse 105 Gall Brita Lsb
747 1798 1:14:12 #VALUE! 3 Varuenne Eric  
748 64 1:14:47 Fv3 9 Fierens Agnès Springboks
749 1895 1:14:53 Fse 106 Ledure Anissa
750 1813 1:15:01 Fv1 77 Ilkovics Anna  
751 38 1:16:07 Mv1 143 Dautzenberg Robert
752 39 1:16:20 Fse 107 Contarini Carlotta
753 163 1:26:26 Fv1 78 Cellier Ursula Cabw
754 269 1:29:36 Mv4 10 Pairon René Kuristo
755 1459 1:30:56 Fv2 38 Loffler Marie-Claire Rc Namur
756 1704 1:34:50 Mv4 11 Seghers Michel Keepfit
757 1706 1:34:58 Mv1 144 Seghers Thierry Keepfit
758 116 1:35:32 Mv4 12 Marraccini Lorenzo