Final results:  Hivernales 2008 20/02/2008 13:51
Temps Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 1:03:51 Mse 1 De Berge Bart Abav
2 1:03:53 Mse 2 Vandecasteele Steven Abav
3 1:06:16 Mv1 1 Sneppe Geert Abav
4 1:06:25 Mse 3 Escajadillo Vladimir New Balance
5 1:07:21 Mse 4 Elmkablitdriss Movlaydriss Rcas
6 1:07:23 Mv1 2 Bossier Eddy Abav
7 1:07:32 Mv1 3 Veloso Francisco Training 7
8 1:07:44 Mse 5 Hélin Loïc Rcbt
9 1:08:26 Mse 6 Sleutel Frederik Hetric
10 1:08:42 Mv1 4 Flion Erik Abav
11 1:08:46 Mse 7 Hansen Gérald Zorba Bruparck
12 1:09:05 Mse 8 Devylder Dave
13 1:09:43 Mse 9 Ducamp Jacques Cepal
14 1:10:11 Mv1 5 Coopmans Benny Wdtteam
15 1:10:15 Mse 10 Delarge Jean-Yves Gant
16 1:11:03 Mv1 6 Hembrecht Patrick Wase Lopers(Walo)
17 1:11:07 Mse 11 Boydens Bart Zateam
18 1:11:17 Mv1 7 Capelle Christian Rcb
19 1:11:19 1 Leger Jonathan
20 1:11:21 Mv1 8 Serafini Jean-Pierre Fola
21 1:11:37 Mv1 9 Haegeman Wim
22 1:11:39 Mse 12 Mordue Simon Rcb
23 1:11:44 Mv1 10 Neyns Bart Kapucienenlopers
24 1:11:48 Mv1 11 Basse Serge Nac Nivelles
25 1:11:48 Mse 13 Van Goethem Filip Sigirun
26 1:12:04 Mv2 1 Olivet Jesus Usbw Roadteam
27 1:12:12 Mse 14 Vermeulen Peter Getc
28 1:12:18 1 Vannieuwenhuysse Jesse Ttg
29 1:12:27 Mv1 12 Logghe Dirk Mtt
30 1:12:30 Mv2 2 Moens Alain Cepal
31 1:12:41 Mv1 13 Feliers Eddy Kapucienenlopers
32 1:12:43 Mv1 14 Vandenbosch Didier  
33 1:13:13 Mv1 15 Sanchez Posada Luis Cace
34 1:13:17 Mv1 16 Craps Paul 7Ème Art Bruparck
35 1:13:21 Mv1 17 Bohan Niall Cace
36 1:13:26 Mse 15 De Bock Pieter Kaagent
37 1:13:30 Mse 16 Frere Gilles Fcha
38 1:13:34 Mv1 18 Senaeve Walter Walo
39 1:13:43 Mse 17 Torfs Pieter
40 1:13:46 Mse 18 Vandamme Stephane Mtt
41 1:13:52 Mse 19 Hoebanckx Thomas Bin Otan
42 1:13:56 Mv1 19 Leonard Claude
43 1:14:00 Mse 20 Toelants Stefan Atriac Triathlon
44 1:14:01 Mse 21 Van Wesepoel Dirk Rcg
45 1:14:03 Mv2 3 Deram Steven Abav
46 1:14:29 Mv2 4 Rossi Claude
47 1:14:34 Mse 22 Van Buggenhout Pieterjan Jim
48 1:14:37 Fse 1 Deldicque Louise Cs Dyle
49 1:14:41 Mse 23 Degroof Paul Hetric
50 1:14:54 Fse 2 Hoss Catarina Fola
51 1:15:01 Mse 24 Thomas Jean-François Nac Nivelles
52 1:15:13 Mv1 20 Bersee Ben Itm
53 1:15:15 Mse 25 Raats Hans Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
54 1:15:26 Mse 26 Van Londersele Jonathan
55 1:15:29 Mv1 21 Decubber Chris Ttg
56 1:15:32 Mse 27 Roelens Stijn Hals Iron Team
57 1:15:32 Mse 28 Maes Hendrik
58 1:15:35 Mv1 22 Lahaye Philippe Ronvau
59 1:15:53 Mv1 23 Rombout Patrick Cace
60 1:15:57 Mv1 24 Doms Bart
61 1:15:59 Mse 29 Genon Bruno Serunner
62 1:16:00 Mse 30 Van Wetter Renaud Cepal
63 1:16:01 Mse 31 Fadoul Taha
64 1:16:02 Mv1 25 Guidolin Jean-Pierre Serunner
65 1:16:25 Mse 32 Vanden Broeck Jimmy
66 1:16:29 Mse 33 Coenraets Vincent Resc
67 1:16:32 Mv1 26 Schoonbroodt Jean-Pierre Actt
68 1:16:34 2
69 1:16:38 Mse 34 Van Ophalvens David Bin Otan
70 1:16:42 Mse 35 Hildebrand Marc Cepal
71 1:16:51 Mv1 27 Timmermans Marc Nato Runners
72 1:16:55 Mse 36 Bodart Rodolphe Nac Nivelles
73 1:17:13 Mse 37 Roze Steven Resc
74 1:17:24 Mse 38 Houze Kelig
75 1:17:29 Mv2 5 Lameir Christian Ttg
76 1:17:31 Mju 1 Lameir Jonathan Ttg
77 1:17:38 Mv3 1 Dekens Romain Joggans
78 1:17:38 Mv1 28 Van Keymeulen Danny Spiridon Aalst Vzw
79 1:17:43 Mse 39 Cendrowicz Leo Manchester United
80 1:17:51 Mse 40 Mckelvey Grant
81 1:17:54 Mse 41 Michoel Tom
82 1:18:02 Mv2 6 Lacroix Rudy Serunner
83 1:18:20 Mse 42 Delerue Jean-Fr
84 1:18:22 Mse 43 Huberty Ludovic Fola
85 1:18:22 Mse 44 Hoste Tom Les Vignerons Du Beausoir
86 1:18:26 Mse 45 De Valck Filiep Ttg
87 1:18:30 Mse 46 Ratinckx Jean-Philippe Riwa
88 1:18:30 Mse 47 Verdoot Xavier Riwa
89 1:18:32 Mse 48 Huts Sven Kapucienenlopers
90 1:18:34 Mv1 29 Boero Roberto
91 1:18:37 Mv2 7 Lupcin Patrick Rc Namur
92 1:18:38 Mv1 30 De Gelder Yves Spiridon Aalst Vzw
93 1:18:54 Mse 49 Compere Thomas Rcb
94 1:18:58 Mv1 31 Durita Zolika J.E.T.
95 1:19:03 Mse 50 Vinck Igor Mtt
96 1:19:05 Mv1 32 Curiale Enzo Cace
97 1:19:07 Mse 51 Lambert Christophhe Nac Nivelles
98 1:19:13 Mv1 33 Henderickx Jan
99 1:19:21 Mv1 34 Bruneel Michel Lennesdt
100 1:19:23 Mv2 8 Lennes Pierre  Lennesdt
101 1:19:29 Mv2 9 Urbinati Mauro Bjb
102 1:19:31 Mv1 35 Divoto Antonio Bjb
103 1:19:32 Mju 2 Ratinckx Christophe Riwa
104 1:19:34 Mv1 36 Lorge Jean-Marc Ronvau
105 1:19:44 Mv1 37 Langhendries Xavier Et Chievres
106 1:19:45 Mv2 10 Bauwens Alex Vlierzele Sportief
107 1:19:47 Mv1 38 Collette Vincent Bin Otan
108 1:19:49 Mv1 39 Péters Jean-Louis Ldlv
109 1:19:49 Mv1 40 Roelandt Patrick Walo
110 1:19:51 Mv1 41 Vander Trappen Jo Agg
111 1:19:53 Mv1 42 Van Den Houte Walter Ac Opwijk
112 1:19:53 Mv1 43 Michiels Alex Abav
113 1:19:53 Mse 52 El Filali Youssef Rcb
114 1:19:56 Mv1 44 Hautphenne Eddy Usbw Roadteam
115 1:19:59 Mv2 11 Bauwin Dominique Ronvau
116 1:20:02 Mv2 12 Dierickx José Nac Nivelles
117 1:20:27 Mv1 45 Geerts Peter Vita Ninove
118 1:20:29 Mse 53 Gadeyne Klaas
119 1:20:33 Mv1 46 Binkert Marc Ldlv
120 1:20:37 Mv1 47 Alonso Rafael Bin Otan
121 1:20:43 Mv1 48 Fransen Daniel
122 1:20:47 Mse 54 Evrard Christophe Running Club Namur
123 1:20:51 Mv1 49 Damoisaux Pascal Rc Namur
124 1:20:52 Mv1 50 Dubuisson Francis Jcbaudou
125 1:21:02 Fse 3 Stadler Claudia
126 1:21:04 Mv1 51 Fontaine Bernard Kuristo
127 1:21:08 Mv2 13 Jacqmin Serge Nac Nivelles
128 1:21:13 Mv2 14 Tanghe Robertt
129 1:21:15 Mv1 52 Sergysels Pascal Xl
130 1:21:18 Mv1 53 Barbier Yves Usbw Roadteam
131 1:21:19 Mse 55 Daout Jean-Philippe
132 1:21:22 Mse 56 Welraeds Thomas
133 1:21:23 Mse 57 Vanbellinghen Jean-François Serunner
134 1:21:29 Mv1 54 Cado Paul Fleurus Athlétisme
135 1:21:37 Mse 58 Cuypers Peter Acko
136 1:21:39 Mse 59 Mahy Denis Nactitan
137 1:21:40 Mv2 15 Koch Michel Serunner
138 1:21:43 Mv1 55 Van Daele Rudy
139 1:21:47 Mv3 2 Pindeville Christian R.I.W.A
140 1:21:52 Mse 60 Hubert Charles
141 1:21:57 Mv1 56 Cavelier Frederic
142 1:21:58 Mv1 57 De Scheemaekere Paul
143 1:22:03 Mse 61 Marthoz Pascal Cepal
144 1:22:05 Mv1 58 Piotrowski Didier Arsl Roche
145 1:22:05 Mv1 59 Capron Jean-Philippe Rcb
146 1:22:09 Mv1 60 Gigot Jacques Axa
147 1:22:09 Mv2 16 Robert Paul
148 1:22:13 Mv1 61 Haulait Alain
149 1:22:15 Mv2 17 Mamere Jacques Jogging +
150 1:22:22 Fse 4 Dejmek Paulina Cace
151 1:22:23 Mse 62 Albert Frédéric J.E.T.
152 1:22:26 Mv2 18 Vidick Jean-Luc Cace
153 1:22:28 Mv2 19 De Leener Jean-Marie Nac Nivelles
154 1:22:29 Mv2 20 Hume Yvan Nac Nivelles
155 1:22:31 Mv1 62 Licciardi Lillo Serunner
156 1:22:40 Mse 63 Sterpin Edmond Btc
157 1:22:43 Mv1 63 Wijsen Jef Sna Welle
158 1:22:51 Mse 64 Ruymen Wouter Ac Alken
159 1:22:54 Mse 65 Clerbout Joris
160 1:22:56 Mv1 64 Stroobants Jan Boccalino
161 1:22:58 Mv1 65 De Ridder Ivo Spiridon Aalst Vzw
162 1:22:59 Fse 5 Bermingham Mary Rcb
163 1:23:01 Mv3 3 Mancini Michel Serunner
164 1:23:03 Mse 66 Meurrens Nico Pegasus
165 1:23:03 3 Rozenberg Sabdrine
166 1:23:06 Mv1 66 Montero Pierre Axa
167 1:23:09 Mv1 67 De Meester Jean Luc Ronvau
168 1:23:09 Mv3 4 Levacq Guy Ldlv
169 1:23:11 Mv2 21 Janssens Ronan Walo
170 1:23:18 Mse 67 Vliebergh Hans
171 1:23:21 Mse 68 Servais Maxime Ldlv
172 1:23:22 Mv1 68 Dercq Remy
173 1:23:23 Mv1 69 Detroz Luc Rc Namur
174 1:23:25 Mv1 70 Dewit Geert
175 1:23:26 Mse 69 Obbers Jan Ysberen
176 1:23:31 Mse 70 Kempeneers Pascal Aximaservices
177 1:23:35 Mv1 71 Daman Ben Acko
178 1:23:37 Mv1 72 Laureys Pierre Antilob
179 1:23:38 Mv2 22 Deschryver Andre Ehsal
180 1:23:42 Mv1 73 Vermeirtraeten Johnny
181 1:23:42 Mse 71 Si Larsi Redouane As-Bac
182 1:23:45 Mv1 74 Barata Horacio Kuristo
183 1:23:46 Mse 72 Kedzierski Michel Riacc
184 1:23:48 Mv1 75 Durita Janika J.E.T.
185 1:23:49 Mv2 23 Van Herck Frans
186 1:23:50 Mv1 76 Fanara Pascal Serunner
187 1:23:52 Mse 73 Buytaert Sebastien Et Enghien
188 1:23:54 Mv1 77 Oreins Pierre Riwa
189 1:23:56 Mv1 78 Michiels Alex Abav
190 1:24:03 Mv1 79 Henry Andre Fortis Running Team
191 1:24:06 Mv2 24 Sladden Pierre   Costards
192 1:24:08 Mv3 5 Depas Marcel Serunner
193 1:24:08 Fv2 1 Van Mol Magda Achl
194 1:24:09 Mv2 25 Archambeau Roger Serunner
195 1:24:11 Mv1 80 Rapagna Tony Serunner
196 1:24:19 Mse 74 De Dapper David
197 1:24:22 Mse 75 Philippart Ralph Serunner
198 1:24:23 Mv1 81 Brys Dirk Sigirun
199 1:24:24 Mv2 26 Devroye André Kuristo
200 1:24:29 Mv2 27 Vermaeren Lucien Spiridon Aalst Vzw
201 1:24:31 Mv1 82 Clijsters Johan Hrc
202 1:24:32 Mv1 83 Decamps Rudy Btc
203 1:24:36 Fse 6 Kiriluk Sarah Ac Dampicourt
204 1:24:43 Mv1 84 Laporte Olivier Nac Nivelles
205 1:24:44 Mse 76 Duijn Fred Cace
206 1:24:49 Mv2 28 Bemong Erik
207 1:24:53 Mse 77 Deckers Thibault
208 1:24:57 Mv1 85 Michotte Marc Kuristo
209 1:24:58 Mse 78 Ghys Jean-Marc
210 1:25:02 Mse 79 Vande Perre Stefaan Im2008
211 1:25:08 Mv2 29 Pahaut Christian Antilob
212 1:25:11 Mv2 30 Mage Alain Kuristo
213 1:25:17 Mv1 86 Cabay Jean  Dexia
214 1:25:25 Mv1 87 Lallemand Luc Winterthur
215 1:25:25 Mse 80 Di Paola Angelo Brussels Triathlon Club
216 1:25:31 Mv2 31 Probst Paul
217 1:25:33 Fse 7 Roberti Daphné Cepal
218 1:25:38 Mse 81 Houyoux Frederic
219 1:25:43 Mv1 88 Rycken Pieter Nato Runners
220 1:25:49 Mv3 6 Persoons Herman Spiridon Aalst Vzw
221 1:25:52 Mv1 89 Matthijs Lode
222 1:25:55 Mse 82 Vancrutsen   Christophe Serunner
223 1:25:55 Mse 83 Loroy Dimitri Resc
224 1:26:04 Mv2 32 Van Isterdael Daniël Mmc
225 1:26:08 Mse 84 Etienne Christophe
226 1:26:08 Mse 85 Saincez Michel
227 1:26:13 Mv2 33 Debock Christian Titan Nivelles
228 1:26:13 Mse 86 Mertens Julien
229 1:26:18 Mv2 34 Lempereur Jean Luc Kuristo
230 1:26:19 Mv1 90 De Leeuw Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
231 1:26:23 Mse 87 Gaudin Frédéric Spt Wavre
232 1:26:26 Mv1 91 Wijnen Luc Riwa
233 1:26:26 Mv2 35 Monteyne Charles Rcb
234 1:26:28 Mv2 36 Ruymen Michel Ac Alken
235 1:26:30 Mv1 92 Lorant Manu
236 1:26:31 Fse 8 Vanderzwalmen Sabine
237 1:26:35 Mv1 93 Berberof Serge
238 1:26:35 Mv2 37 Poppe Johan Walo
239 1:26:38 Mv1 94 Veraart Ronald Abav
240 1:26:40 Mv1 95 Wyninckx Jan Antwerp Athletics
241 1:26:43 Mv2 38 Herion Eric Nac Nivelles
242 1:26:44 Mv3 7 Van Lancker Freddy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
243 1:26:47 Mv1 96 Carlier Stephane Kuristo
244 1:26:48 Mv1 97 Vigny Laurent
245 1:26:51 Mv1 98 Reunis Philippe
246 1:26:54 Mv1 99 Laforges Pascal Ldlv
247 1:26:56 Mv2 39 De Sutter Roger Spiridon Aalst Vzw
248 1:26:56 Mse 88 Meeus Wouter Sp&Amp;O Mechelen
249 1:27:00 Mse 89 Thijs Bart Ehsal
250 1:27:00 Mv1 100 Vermaeren Patrick Spiridon Aalst Vzw
251 1:27:01 Mse 90 Leclercq Cédric
252 1:27:02 Mv1 101 Hanon Arnaud
253 1:27:07 Mv1 102 Kuyl Carl Mtt
254 1:27:07 Mv1 103 Maldague Marc Gant
255 1:27:08 Mse 91 Lanhove Erik T.T.G.
256 1:27:10 Mv2 40 Gonda Gilbert Serunner
257 1:27:13 Mv2 41 De Pessemier Michel Acg
258 1:27:15 Mse 92 Braem Benjamin
259 1:27:17 Mv1 104 Lewillion Philippe Fer
260 1:27:17 Mse 93 Correia Alexandre  
261 1:27:18 Mv1 105 Da Cruz José Fola
262 1:27:18 Mv2 42 Barremaecker Albert Abav
263 1:27:27 Mv1 106 Hasselmans Jean-Luc Esc
264 1:27:39 Fv1 1 Fernandes Cristina Rc Namur
265 1:27:40 Mv1 107 Dujardin Fabien
266 1:27:41 Mv1 108 Rys Jean-Jacques Nac Nivelles
267 1:27:41 Mv1 109 Biernaux Benoit Rc Namur
268 1:27:44 Mv1 110 Anthoons Rudi
269 1:27:47 Mse 94 Poquet Gaëtan Usbw Roadteam
270 1:27:50 Mv1 111 Marcelis Rudy Hals Iron Team
271 1:27:50 Mv1 112 Privitelli Tonio  
272 1:27:54 Mse 95 Schotsaert Michael
273 1:27:54 Mv1 113 Jürgensen Thomas
274 1:27:56 Mv2 43 Michielsen Frans Achilles
275 1:27:57 Mv1 114 Dequinnemaere Philippe Bin Otan
276 1:27:59 Mv2 44 Van Overwalle Frank Rc Gent
277 1:28:00 Fv1 2 Ochoa Maria Rcb
278 1:28:00 Mse 96 Mair David
279 1:28:02 Mse 97 Martin Cenjor Jose Luis Bin Otan
280 1:28:02 Mse 98 Veiga Torres Pablo Bin Otan
281 1:28:05 Mv1 115 Lisons Marc Fortis Running Team
282 1:28:05 Mv2 45 Zrinski Karl Fleurus Athletisme
283 1:28:07 Mse 99 De Weese Andy Walo
284 1:28:13 Mse 100 Sleewaegen Jacques
285 1:28:16 Mse 101 Henry Vincent  
286 1:28:20 Mv1 116 Kindermans Jean-Pierre Nac Nivelles
287 1:28:24 Mse 102 Goessens Sébastien Acte
288 1:28:27 Mv1 117 Torfs Bart  
289 1:28:28 Mse 103 Lombaert Sébastien Rcb
290 1:28:31 Mv2 46 Cavaleri Baldo Sportivamente Bruxelles
291 1:28:32 Fv1 3 De Vroede Nadine Usbw Roadteam
292 1:28:34 Mv1 118 Bollaert Luc Vlierzele Sportief
293 1:28:37 Mse 104 Lengele Sebastien
294 1:28:39 Mse 105 Floris Francesco Corridori Italiani Di Bruxelles
295 1:28:40 Mv1 119 Sensee Olivier Ldlv
296 1:28:42 Mv1 120 Delannoy Vincent Les Vignerons Du Beausoir
297 1:28:45 Mv2 47 Nutter Jonathan Hash House Harriers
298 1:28:49 Mv2 48 Servoz Michel
299 1:28:50 Mse 106 Lippolis Dominique  
300 1:28:52 Mse 107 Borremans Eric Bbmh3
301 1:29:00 Mse 108 Van Wayenbergh Mario Agg
302 1:29:03 Mse 109 Verhelst Jean-Michel
303 1:29:05 Mse 110 Santacroce Setfano
304 1:29:05 Mv2 49 Lacroix Bernard Nac Nivelles
305 1:29:08 Mv1 121 Allmna Max Bmph3
306 1:29:10 Mv2 50 Quinet Bernard Fleurus Athletisme
307 1:29:16 Mv2 51 Bachelart Bernard Rcb
308 1:29:22 Fse 9 Bosze Barbara Bin Otan
309 1:29:25 Mse 111 Cattrysse Dominic Bin Otan
310 1:29:25 Mse 112 Cornet Damien Kuristo
311 1:29:28 Mv1 122 Van Genechten Serge Axa
312 1:29:33 Mse 113 Defraene Arturo Antilob
313 1:29:34 Fse 10 Ost Isabelle Cepal
314 1:29:35 Mv1 123 Marchand Olivier Bouffiolss
315 1:29:37 Mse 114 Meert Frank Boccalino
316 1:29:40 Mv3 8 Claes Jean-Pierre
317 1:29:43 Mv1 124 Migeot Philippe
318 1:29:47 Mse 115 Desille Fred
319 1:29:47 Mse 116 Glorieux Frédéric
320 1:29:55 Mv1 125 Van Ruyskens Piet Worubel
321 1:29:57 Mv2 52 Van De Poel Wilfried
322 1:29:59 Mv1 126 Fievet Joël
323 1:30:02 Mse 117 Di Marco Sesto Fer
324 1:30:05 Mv2 53 Van Honacker Etienne Moha
325 1:30:13 Mv1 127 Baltus Pascal Rc Namur
326 1:30:21 Mv2 54 Poppe Lucien Kape
327 1:30:25 Mse 118 Bazieox Regis
328 1:30:26 Mv2 55 Bruylant Marc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
329 1:30:26 Mv2 56 Wayenbergh Marc Zateam
330 1:30:27 Mse 119 Bultot Thierry Nac Nivelles
331 1:30:32 Mv2 57 Cheron Marcel Nac Nivelles
332 1:30:37 Mv2 58 Thiry Alain
333 1:30:37 Mse 120 Walrave Denis
334 1:30:40 Fv2 2 Wolter Marie-Thérèse Fola
335 1:30:43 Fv1 4 De Munck Véronique Nac Nivelles
336 1:30:46 Fv1 5 Pettersson Inge Acg
337 1:30:47 Mv2 59 Wallée Alain Tendons
338 1:30:48 Mv1 128 Margot Philippe
339 1:30:50 Mv2 60 Vanden Eynde  Philibert Asub
340 1:30:51 Mv2 61 Pandolfo Massimo Sportivamente Bruxelles
341 1:30:55 Mv1 129 Gausset Olivier Rcb
342 1:30:59 Mv1 130 Smet Guido Sigirun
343 1:31:02 Mse 121 Lebon Cédric Winterthur
344 1:31:04 Mv2 62 Van De Ven Guido Serunner
345 1:31:07 Mv1 131 Mariën Wim Axa
346 1:31:08 Mv3 9 Hansenne Marc Serunner
347 1:31:08 Mv1 132 Hazaert Marc Zateam
348 1:31:16 Fv2 3 Renders Régine Nac Nivelles
349 1:31:19 Mv3 10 Payen Pierre
350 1:31:21 V2 1 Ragoubi Boujemaa
351 1:31:22 Mv2 63 Maes Albrecht Spiridon Aalst Vzw
352 1:31:26 Mv1 133 Desmet Jean-Yves Titan Nivelles
353 1:31:26 Mv1 134 Gleviczky André Titan Nivelles
354 1:31:28 Mv1 135 Dejardin Olivier
355 1:31:29 Mse 122 Vercammen Nick Beast
356 1:31:32 Mv1 136 Mathelart Pierre
357 1:31:33 Mv1 137 Taes Geert Zateam
358 1:31:36 Fv1 6 Gheleyns Anne Nac Nivelles
359 1:31:39 Mv2 64 Dewint Jos
360 1:31:42 Mv2 65 Belgeonne Christian Jogging +
361 1:31:43 Mse 123 Dercq Frederic
362 1:31:48 Mv2 66 Robinet Bernard
363 1:31:48 Mse 124 Vanderbrigghe Vincent
364 1:31:54 Mv2 67 Van De Wal Luc
365 1:31:58 Mv2 68 De Wever Jean World Runners Belgium
366 1:31:59 Mse 125 Vanden Wijngaert Dimitri
367 1:32:02 Mse 126 Vandewege Bjorn Ironmanagers
368 1:32:04 Mv2 69 Plaquet Quentin Nac Nivelles
369 1:32:06 Mv1 138 Graux Bernard Libre
370 1:32:08 Mse 127 Dumont David Hannut Jogging
371 1:32:08 Fse 11 Emmerechts Line Ttg
372 1:32:12 Mse 128 Verdoodt Koen
373 1:32:12 Mv1 139 Ambuhl Vincent Berlinus
374 1:32:15 Mv1 140 Giolito Christophe Cace
375 1:32:15 Mv1 141 Abts Johan Saboteur
376 1:32:17 Mse 129 Dekens Kristof
377 1:32:22 Mse 130 Cortvrint Jeremie
378 1:32:27 Mse 131 Drugmand Fabian Theodo Tempo
379 1:32:28 Mse 132 Di Marco Claudio Fer
380 1:32:30 Mv1 142 Janin Nicolas Serunner
381 1:32:30 Mse 133 Wahl Olivier Fola
382 1:32:31 Mse 134 Willemyns Thomas
383 1:32:33 Fv2 4 Gilson Nicole Serunner
384 1:32:36 Mv2 70 Verstraete Alain R.I.A.A.C.
385 1:32:36 1  
386 1:32:36 Mse 135 El Boubsi Adnan
387 1:32:39 Mv1 143 Peltzer Aymeric
388 1:32:44 Mse 136 Denis Arnaud Zhc
389 1:32:49 Mv1 144 Verbaanderd Gunther Boccalino
390 1:32:50 Mse 137 Vanderperren Cédric
391 1:32:51 Mv1 145 Bracke Piet Rc Gent
392 1:32:54 Mse 138 Mertens Johan Leeuwerik
393 1:32:55 Mv2 71 Delfosse Jacques Rc Namur
394 1:32:57 Mse 139 Ohn Christophe Lennesdt
395 1:32:57 Fse 12 Mercier Catherine Lennesdt
396 1:32:58 Mse 140 Piron Vincent Fcha
397 1:33:00 Mv1 146 Salmon Patrick Lennesdt
398 1:33:02 Mv1 147 Trebot Jean-Pierre Psud.Be
399 1:33:04 Mse 141 Bosseau Francois
400 1:33:09 Mv2 72 Charlier Baudouin J.E.T.
401 1:33:09 Mv1 148 Moffett Larry Ldlv
402 1:33:09 Mv1 149 Crop Olivier
403 1:33:14 Mse 142 Basibei Dimitri Titan Nivelles
404 1:33:16 Fse 13 Verlinden Nadia Rcb
405 1:33:19 Mv1 150 Warin Didier
406 1:33:19 Mse 143 Stoesser Gregory Bvl
407 1:33:23 Mv2 73 Dunne Joseph Cace
408 1:33:27 Mv2 74 Durieux Philippe
409 1:33:30 Mse 144 Sommelette Pascal
410 1:33:34 Mv1 151 Gillain Alexandre Crac
411 1:33:53 Mv1 152 Vanden Elschen Luc Axa
412 1:33:53 Mv2 75 Copois Philippe
413 1:33:54 Mv2 76 Ratinckx Michel Riwa
414 1:33:57 Mv1 153 Wiesman Hein Kape
415 1:33:59 Mse 145 Heyselberghs Kristof Antwerp Athletics
416 1:34:00 Mv1 154 Teugels Werner Atlas Copco Joggingclub
417 1:34:04 Mv2 77 Klassen Wally Serunner
418 1:34:07 Mv1 155 Vandenbussche Henri Ehsal
419 1:34:10 Mv1 156 Vandersteen Luk Zateam
420 1:34:12 Mse 146 Van Oppens Xavier
421 1:34:13 Mv1 157 Van Der Valk Hans Azg
422 1:34:16 Mv1 158 Verbruggen José
423 1:34:19 Mse 147 Wauters Bert Ironmanagers
424 1:34:22 Mv1 159 Van Hoecke Kristof Ironmanagers
425 1:34:26 Mv2 78 Clamot Daniel Kuristo
426 1:34:28 Mv1 160 Becquevort Michel
427 1:34:31 Mv2 79 Bertrand Christian
428 1:34:39 Mv1 161 Curell Jordi
429 1:34:39 Fv1 7 Van Den Bossche Micheline Ttg
430 1:34:40 Mv1 162 Didier Philippe James Club
431 1:34:42 Mv1 163 Stoffels Johan Mmc
432 1:34:43 Mv1 164 Schockaert Hedwig Spiridon Aalst Vzw
433 1:34:47 Mse 148 Barais Raynald Nac Nivelles
434 1:34:52 Mv2 80 Pahaut Alain Antilob
435 1:34:54 Mv1 165 Thijs Chris Kapucienenlopers
436 1:34:59 Mv1 166 Engels Marc
437 1:35:03 Mv2 81 Decnop Jean-Luc Usbw Roadteam
438 1:35:05 Mv1 167 Charlier Pascal
439 1:35:06 Mv2 82 Rypens Arnold Kzyp
440 1:35:08 Fv1 8 Giovannini Elisabetta Sportivamente Bruxelles
441 1:35:10 Mv1 168 Valckx Geert Lac Bertem
442 1:35:13 Mse 149 Lievens Dirk King
443 1:35:13 Mv2 83 Georges Francois
444 1:35:14 Mv1 169 De Wasseige Jean
445 1:35:17 Fse 14 Halmos Andrea
446 1:35:17 Mv1 170 Denis Olivier Usbw Roadteam
447 1:35:17 Mv2 84 Vocaet Brian
448 1:35:20 Mv1 171 Hellemans Philippe Geo-6
449 1:35:20 Mv3 11 Vandenberghe Marnix Antilob
450 1:35:21 Mv2 85 Fourny Philippe Serunner
451 1:35:24 Mse 150 Boonen Gregor Amay
452 1:35:25 Mv3 12 Heinen Henri Serunner
453 1:35:25 Fse 15 Van Caster Sandrine Swift
454 1:35:27 Mv1 172 Defeijt Daniel
455 1:35:28 Mv1 173 Maubille Benoit Ronvau
456 1:35:32 Mv1 174 Lebeau Eric
457 1:35:33 Mv2 86 Heene Marc
458 1:35:36 Mv2 87 Leloup Yves Fleurus Athletisme
459 1:35:40 Mv3 13 Muytens René Antilob
460 1:35:40 Mse 151 Bollaerts Didier Swift
461 1:35:44 Mv2 88 Bustin Alain Jogging +
462 1:35:47 Fv2 5 Alexandre Françoise
463 1:35:48 Mv2 89 Thomas Jean-Pol Nac Nivelles
464 1:35:50 Mse 152 Van Buggenhout Jean
465 1:35:56 Mse 153 Grevisse David
466 1:35:57 Fv1 9 Costa Lucia Fleurus Athletisme
467 1:36:04 Mv2 90 Bougard Fernand Serunner
468 1:36:04 Mse 154 Baccaert Nicolas
469 1:36:09 Mse 155 Oreins Yannick Riwa
470 1:36:13 Fv1 10 Auberger Claudie Bjb
471 1:36:16 Mv3 14 Hendrix Daniel Esm
472 1:36:20 Mv1 175 Flabat Patrick
473 1:36:20 Mv1 176 Theys Vincent
474 1:36:26 Mv3 15 De Canck Marcel Bottelare
475 1:36:26 Mv1 177 Aras Gérard Joggans
476 1:36:28 Mse 156 Wouters Etienne
477 1:36:30 Mv1 178 Vandemeulebroecke André
478 1:36:35 Mv2 91 Ghys Daniel Joggans
479 1:36:36 Mv1 179 Lejeune Philippe
480 1:36:40 Mv1 180 Gowie Christian
481 1:36:45 Mse 157 Deraet Maxime Swift
482 1:36:47 Mse 158 Ernoux Gilles
483 1:36:55 Fv2 6 Catteeuw Mieke World Runners Belgium
484 1:37:02 Mv1 181 Gary Johnny Pas Si Vite
485 1:37:04 Fse 16 Carion Nathalie Dacm
486 1:37:09 Mv1 182 Hofmans Jan
487 1:37:12 Mv2 92 Schroeders Manu Kapucienenlopers
488 1:37:13 Mv2 93 Etienne Christian Rc Namur
489 1:37:14 Mv1 183 Bergkamp Lucas Orange
490 1:37:17 Mju 3 Bergkamp Darius Orange
491 1:37:19 Fse 17 Ceulemans Kirsten
492 1:37:20 Mv1 184 Willem Philippe
493 1:37:22 Mv1 185 Van Boven Stephaan Roadjoggers Haaltert
494 1:37:24 Mv1 186 Van Den Bossche Marc
495 1:37:24 Mse 159 Toelants Filip
496 1:37:28 Fv1 11 Chabeau Vinciane
497 1:37:31 Mse 160 Lejeune Laurent Rcb
498 1:37:31 Mv1 187 Mackenzie Gordon
499 1:37:32 Mv2 94 Ricketson Patrick Axa
500 1:37:34 Mv2 95 Pairon Thierry Cace
501 1:37:34 Mv1 188 Temsamani Mohamed
502 1:37:37 Mse 161 Rodrigues Xavier
503 1:37:39 Mv1 189 Leybaert Rudolf Tortues Meslinoises
504 1:37:45 Mv2 96 Matsuda Hirokazu
505 1:37:45 Mse 162 Tourneur Frédéric
506 1:37:46 Mv1 190 Mertens Bart Spiridon Aalst Vzw
507 1:37:51 Mv1 191 Lesne Didier Ldlv
508 1:38:05 Mv2 97 Piro Carlo Serunner
509 1:38:05 Mv2 98 Ferauge Pierre Joggans
510 1:38:07 Mv3 16 Van Gossum Luc Rcb
511 1:38:10 Fse 18 Lamarque Carole Mmc
512 1:38:12 Mv1 192 Sacré Bernard
513 1:38:13 Mse 163 Danino Daniel
514 1:38:19 Mse 164 Lefebvre Pascal Theodo Tempo
515 1:38:20 Mse 165 Van Cleef Yves Kape
516 1:38:25 Fv2 7 Marguinio Danielle
517 1:38:34 Mv2 99 Third Ian
518 1:38:35 Mse 166 Woronoff Constantin
519 1:38:37 Mse 167 Verheyleweghen Arnaud
520 1:38:39 Mv2 100 Mcgahan Hugh
521 1:38:40 Fse 19 Rouits Elisabeth Nac Nivelles
522 1:38:43 Mv4 1 Opdebeeck Willy Rcb
523 1:38:46 Mv1 193 Ingels Didier
524 1:38:55 Fv3 1 Vilain Christiane Spt Wavre
525 1:38:56 Mv2 101 Kains Jean-Pierre
526 1:39:00 Mv2 102 De Schryver Joseph
527 1:39:06 Mse 168 Walravens Mario Leeuwerik
528 1:39:11 Mv2 103 Delport Patrick
529 1:39:14 Mse 169 Heymans Stéphane
530 1:39:17 Mv1 194 Vander Beken Olivier Theodo Tempo
531 1:39:17 Mse 170 Calain Charlie
532 1:39:20 Mse 171 Lefebvre Paulin Theodo Tempo
533 1:39:22 Mse 172 Alaime Sebastien
534 1:39:26 Fv1 12 Dorignaux Veronique Axa
535 1:39:30 Mv1 195 Fau Régis
536 1:39:34 Mse 173 Podevijn Robin Banque Degroof
537 1:39:40 Mse 174 Carlier Xavier Bin Otan
538 1:39:41 Mv1 196 Magotteaux Hubert Nac Nivelles
539 1:39:47 Mse 175 Van Parijs Steven Ironmanagers
540 1:39:50 Mv1 197 Giordano Pino
541 1:39:52 2 Foester Christiane Fleurus Athletisme
542 1:39:54 Mv4 2 Schoeps Ivan
543 1:39:57 Mv1 198 Magnette Stéphane
544 1:39:58 Fv2 8 Marchal Marie-Anne Jogging +
545 1:40:00 Mv3 17 Eben Guy Serunner
546 1:40:00 Mv2 104 Cuypers Jean-Pierre Serunner
547 1:40:13 Mv1 199 Albert Michel Ronvau
548 1:40:15 Mv1 200 Bisiau Philippe
549 1:40:20 Mv2 105 Podevijn Patrick
550 1:40:29 Mv1 201 Dinjart Dominique
551 1:40:30 Mse 176 Fernandez Aguilar Sergio Riaac
552 1:40:36 Mv1 202 Debrijn Thierry James Club
553 1:40:40 Mse 177 Tillon Pieter
554 1:40:43 Mv1 203 Verboomen Jean-Louis
555 1:40:45 Mv1 204 Vander Massen Marc Les Amis Sportif Velaines
556 1:40:50 Fse 20 Caluwaerts Nathalie
557 1:40:51 Mse 178 Thomas Jean-Luc
558 1:40:54 Mv1 205 Rolling Bruno
559 1:40:56 Fv2 9 Dion Chantal Cepal
560 1:40:57 Mv1 206 Duvivier Philippe Tortues Meslinoises
561 1:41:02 Fv1 13 Dewinter Charlotte Energy2Run Nazareth
562 1:41:03 Mv2 106 Mourmaux Jean-François Axa
563 1:41:10 Mv2 107 De Vylder Luc
564 1:41:14 Mv1 207 Bosco Eric
565 1:41:16 Mse 179 Simonard Christian
566 1:41:18 Mv2 108 Laenens Francis Rcb
567 1:41:23 Fv1 14 Salens Lia
568 1:41:23 Mv2 109 Romain Bernard James Club
569 1:41:31 Mv1 208 Valcke Alain
570 1:41:35 Mv2 110 Delfosse  Bernard Rcb
571 1:41:35 Mv2 111 Wuyts Albert Ldlv
572 1:41:37 Mv1 209 Povré Chris Kape
573 1:41:49 Mse 180 Kestens Laurent
574 1:41:53 Mv1 210 Luys Jean Marc
575 1:41:53 Fv1 15 De Winter Hilde
576 1:41:55 Mv1 211 Meurant Etienne Rcb
577 1:41:56 Mv1 212 De Felipe Jose Luis
578 1:42:09 4
579 1:42:12 Mse 181 Peeters Frederic
580 1:42:15 Mv3 18 Neys Guido Wrb
581 1:42:22 Mse 182 Gelan Herman Ironmanagers
582 1:42:38 Mv1 213 Raes Patrick
583 1:42:42 Mv1 214 Pauwels Didier
584 1:42:42 Mv1 215 Beckers Paul Brabo
585 1:42:44 Mv1 216 Lecharlier Jean-Charles
586 1:42:54 Mse 183 Galilard Frédéric Rwmc
587 1:42:55 Mv2 112 Pecher Nicolas
588 1:42:58 Mv2 113 Bonte Philippe Joggans
589 1:42:59 Mv3 19 Bonsfitto Pascqualino Kuristo
590 1:43:03 Mv2 114 Cortvrint Michel
591 1:43:05 Fv1 16 Derouck Benedicte Jc Mollem
592 1:43:09 Fv1 17 Rogiers Anne Kapucienenlopers
593 1:43:10 Mv1 217 Titart Paul Rcb
594 1:43:19 Mv1 218 Moorees Kris Brabo
595 1:43:22 Fse 21 Mouchet Martine Rcb
596 1:43:28 Mv2 115 Lewandowski Maciej Polanie
597 1:43:31 Mv3 20 Van Laere André
598 1:43:32 Mv1 219 Cools Philippe Ldlv
599 1:43:42 Mv3 21 Meyer Frank Furalopers Tervuren
600 1:43:43 Fv1 18 Samois Carine Ldlv
601 1:43:46 Mv1 220 Janssens Frédéric Aspub
602 1:43:53 Fv2 10 Pletinckx Martine Antilob
603 1:44:00 Mv2 116 Crenerinne Patrice Sportifs Msf
604 1:44:04 Mv2 117 Melon Jean-Marc Nac Nivelles
605 1:44:05 Mv1 221 Kienlen Pascal
606 1:44:06 Mv1 222 Ahelchiaa Mohamed
607 1:44:08 Mse 184 Warnier Christophe Nac Nivelles
608 1:44:09 Mv2 118 Van Hoeck Herman
609 1:44:09 Mv1 223 Navaux Pierre Nac Nivelles
610 1:44:16 5
611 1:44:36 Mv2 119 Poffé Roger Glabbeekse Jogging Club
612 1:44:50 Mv1 224 Vercruyse Vincent Aspub
613 1:44:57 Mv1 225 D'Huys Bart Boccalino
614 1:45:04 Mse 185 Sonet Renaud Nac Nivelles
615 1:45:08 Mv2 120 Bolle Luk Energy2Run Nazareth
616 1:45:09 Fse 22 Semay Elke Abav
617 1:45:11 Mse 186 Kayibanda Romuald Rcb
618 1:45:14 Mv1 226 Huyghe Werner
619 1:45:14 Mv1 227 Geuskens Nicolas
620 1:45:17 Mv2 121 Sgalbiero Orazio
621 1:45:18 Mv1 228 Oosters Michel Rcb
622 1:45:18 Mv2 122 Roberti De Winghe Max Ronvau
623 1:45:22 Mv1 229 De Rop Philippe Gskfunclub
624 1:45:25 Mse 187 Gaillard Julien Rwmc
625 1:45:27 Mv2 123 De Willemacker Carlos Jcaalter
626 1:45:31 Mv1 230 Geuskens Jean-Marc
627 1:45:37 Mv2 124 Carvalho Jorge Stress
628 1:45:42 Mv1 231 Vanden Driesch François Dexia
629 1:45:58 Mse 188 Versaen Kris Zateam
630 1:46:02 Mv2 125 Maertens Paul Mmc
631 1:46:07 Mse 189 Claeys Quentin
632 1:46:08 Fv2 11 Ollier Béatrice Joggans
633 1:46:09 Mse 190 Collet Antoine
634 1:46:21 Fse 23 Sors Julie Rcb
635 1:46:24 Mv2 126 Vander Meulen René Rcb
636 1:46:24 Mse 191 Degroote Nicolaas
637 1:46:25 Mse 192 Van Rattinghe Dimitri  
638 1:46:43 3 De Feyter Caroline Acko
639 1:46:45 Fse 24 Van Halle Anja Acko
640 1:46:46 Mse 193 Vanberghen Kris Acko
641 1:46:55 Mv3 22 Mathys Antoine De Pinte
642 1:47:00 Mv2 127 Maka Marcel Serunner
643 1:47:00 Mv1 232 Falagan Benito Serunner
644 1:47:00 Mv2 128 Van Popering Emile Kapucienenlopers
645 1:47:01 Mv2 129 Marbaix Lucien Excelsior
646 1:47:02 Fse 25 Tournay Judith James Club
647 1:47:14 Mse 194 Mayrhofer Enrica
648 1:47:15 Mv1 233 Piquard Ben Riwa
649 1:47:19 Mv1 234 Delzandre Christain Antilob
650 1:47:38 Mv1 235 Ghéraille Jean-Marc
651 1:47:39 Mse 195 Ducarme Olivier
652 1:47:42 Mv1 236 Verbruggen Frank Grimbergse Joggingclub
653 1:47:42 Mse 196 Vervenne Christophe Zateam
654 1:47:45 Mse 197 Jauquet Frédéric
655 1:47:57 Fv1 19 Van Nieuwenhoven Martine
656 1:48:00 Fv1 20 Piret Florence Aclo
657 1:48:02 Mse 198 Houdart Yves Aclo
658 1:48:03 Mv1 237 Frih Baudoin
659 1:48:11 Mv3 23 Rigot Serge Rcb
660 1:48:14 Fv1 21 Leroy Florence J.E.T.
661 1:48:39 Mv1 238 Daems Christian
662 1:48:39 Mse 199 Henrot Valentin Run And Walk
663 1:48:40 Mse 200 Petersen Axel Ethias Running
664 1:48:48 Fv3 2 Van Meerbeeck Magda Boccalino
665 1:48:49 Mv1 239 Theollis Alexandre
666 1:48:58 Mv1 240 Mavromichalis Petros
667 1:49:07 Mv1 241 Henquet Pierre
668 1:49:09 Mv2 130 Kaufmann Alain Joggans
669 1:49:10 6
670 1:49:15 Mse 201 Devos Serge Joggans
671 1:49:17 Mv1 242 Delatte Damien
672 1:49:20 Fv2 12 Duyck Nadine Usbw Roadteam
673 1:49:21 Mv2 131 Clement Jacques Spt Wavre
674 1:49:21 Mv2 132 Metillon Henri Usbw Roadteam
675 1:49:23 Fv1 22 Marot Anne Usbw Roadteam
676 1:49:29 Fv1 23 Lebeau Marianne Usbw Roadteam
677 1:50:01 Mv2 133 Gonze Michel Berlinus
678 1:50:05 Mv1 243 Steffen Claude Fola
679 1:50:07 Fv1 24 Welter Renée Fola
680 1:50:22 Mv4 3 Van Kerckhoven Francis
681 1:50:26 Mse 202 Giacomelli Fabrice Lennesdt
682 1:50:33 Fse 26 Hertsens Daphne Euroclear
683 1:50:34 Mv2 134 Martin Lopez Michael Euroclear
684 1:50:51 Fse 27 Cenzanc Mina Rcb
685 1:50:58 Mv3 24 Manfroid Léopold Joggans
686 1:51:00 Mv1 244 Stoffe Dominique Joggans
687 1:51:03 Mse 203 Ben Hayoun Soufian
688 1:51:11 Mv1 245 Holoffe Didier
689 1:51:14 Mv2 135 Bandin Mark James Club
690 1:51:15 Mv1 246 Vermote Robert Abav
691 1:51:19 Fv2 13 Buelens Martine
692 1:51:21 Fv2 14 Appeldoorn Maïke Serunner
693 1:51:23 Mv2 136 Genot Yves Enjambée
694 1:51:25 Mse 204 Mercier Yves
695 1:51:30 Mv2 137 Dosimont Thierry Ronvau
696 1:51:35 Mse 205 Petters Geoffroy
697 1:51:37 Mv1 247 Ruelle Frank
698 1:51:42 Fv3 3 Gibson Harriet Cepal
699 1:51:48 Mse 206 Van Mieghem Paul Roadjoggers Haaltert
700 1:51:56 Mse 207 Coopmans Lennart
701 1:51:59 Fv2 15 De Kimpe Hermine Kape
702 1:52:01 Mse 208 Vieagas Nuno Fola
703 1:52:02 Mv1 248 Debaty Yves Dexia
704 1:52:03 Fse 28 Coopmans Femke
705 1:52:05 Mv3 25 Chianese Domenico Serunner
706 1:52:11 Mv2 138 Dekock Guy Zateam
707 1:52:15 Mv2 139 Joiret Yvan
708 1:52:15 Mv1 249 Goessens Johan Jc Aalter
709 1:52:19 Mv3 26 Debekker Alain Rcb
710 1:52:25 Mv2 140 Van Audenarde Henry Psud.Be
711 1:52:37 Mv1 250 Poels Johnny
712 1:52:41 Mv2 141 Poels Joseph Fortis Running Team
713 1:52:44 Fse 29 Reynaerts Justine
714 1:52:44 Mv1 251 Descamps Didier
715 1:52:52 Mv1 252 Januth Marc Jc Thiméon
716 1:52:52 Mse 209 Datoussaid Ali Passage Fitness First Uccle
717 1:52:57 Mse 210 Elmashouri Ali Passage Fitness First Uccle
718 1:53:03 Fv1 25 Debilde Anne-Françoise Jc Ronvau
719 1:53:07 Fv2 16 Dassonville Michèle Theodo Tempo
720 1:53:07 7
721 1:53:08 Mv2 142 Parmentier Christian Winterthur
722 1:53:11 Fse 30 Van Wijmeersch Agnes Hrc
723 1:53:13 Mv2 143 Azijn Philippe Hrc
724 1:53:20 Fse 31 Van Den Kerkhove Saskia Berlinus
725 1:53:34 Mv2 144 Penninck Dominique Kuristo
726 1:53:44 Mse 211 Tummers Tom
727 1:53:47 Mv2 145 Van Gent Guido Zateam
728 1:53:57 Mse 212 Degroote Geert
729 1:54:01 Mse 213 Laus Denis Run And Walk
730 1:54:02 Mv2 146 Olivier Pierre Serunner
731 1:54:17 Fv1 26 Beausart Anne-Marie Promuspo
732 1:54:18 Fse 32 Merlevede Mieke
733 1:54:21 Fv2 17 Lempereur Bernadette Kuristo
734 1:54:22 Fv2 18 Lambotte Béatrice Kuristo
735 1:54:26 Mv1 253 Favier Joël  Psud.Be
736 1:54:31 Mv3 27 Ravet André
737 1:54:41 Fv1 27 Ponthieu Roxane Fleurus Athlétisme
738 1:54:52 Mv2 147 Severens José Sprimont
739 1:55:10 Fju 1 De Alhmeida Joana Fola
740 1:55:12 Mv2 148 Deprez Christian Jc Ronvau
741 1:55:17 Mv2 149 Duchene Jean-Pierre Ronvau
742 1:55:23 Fv1 28 Dufour Line Aximaservices
743 1:55:26 Mv2 150 Montignie Jean-Claude Aximaservices
744 1:55:30 Mv2 151 Vanderhaegen Jacques Aximaservices
745 1:55:30 4 Fevrier Patricia Pipaix
746 1:55:45 Mse 214 Massart Antoine
747 1:56:07 Mse 215 Benabbas Idir  
748 1:56:17 Mse 216 Moufarrij Chahid Passage Fitness First Uccle
749 1:56:32 Fv1 29 Henault Caroline Berlinus
750 1:56:46 Fse 33 Koob Marie-Cécile Et Chievres
751 1:56:50 Mv2 152 Waucampt Reggie
752 1:56:58 Mv1 254 Tielemans Jean-Michel
753 1:57:03 Mv1 255 Chahroudi Nozar
754 1:57:06 Fv1 30 Henault Myriam
755 1:57:09 Mv1 256 Hody Pierre Berlinus
756 1:57:10 Fv1 31 Collard Annie Berlinus
757 1:57:35 Mv1 257 Zefri Abdellah
758 1:57:50 Mv2 153 Heraut Jean Mary James Club
759 1:58:50 Mv3 28 Moschowski Alexander Amateur
760 1:59:05 Mv2 154 Van Hove Frans
761 1:59:22 Mv3 29 Lenoir Michel Spt Wavre
762 1:59:27 Fv1 32 Luscher J. Ann
763 1:59:33 Mv2 155 Descheemaecker Rudy
764 2:00:06 Fse 34 Glowacka Dorota James Club
765 2:00:31 Mv2 156 Jeanne Christain
766 2:01:30 Mv1 258 Surquin Jean-Luc Rcbt
767 2:02:18 Mse 217 Slegers Benoit
768 2:02:30 Mse 218 Dothee Xavier Rc Namur
769 2:03:26 Mv2 157 Coppieters Bruno Bav
770 2:03:44 Mv1 259 Geeraerts Jos Csfmystère
771 2:03:55 Mv3 30 Durant Michel
772 2:04:04 Fv1 33 Jotzo Kersten
773 2:04:19 Fv2 19 Ponselet Monique
774 2:04:19 Fse 35 Fau Muriel
775 2:04:21 5 Merle Philippe
776 2:05:02 Mse 219 Nihoul Jean-Marc
777 2:05:13 Mv1 260 Harris Robert
778 2:05:42 Mse 220 O'Neill Eoghan Cace
779 2:06:41 Fv1 34 D'Herde Michele Ldlv
780 2:06:43 Fv1 35 Gilliard Corinne Ldlv
781 2:07:06 Fv2 20 Delcourt Chantal Promuspo
782 2:07:14 Fv2 21 Lambert Bernadette Sporpourtous
783 2:11:13 Mv2 158 Buyens Johan Bav
784 2:11:49 Fv3 4 Seghers Rita
785 2:13:24 Fse 36 Vanzeveren Valérie Zhc
786 2:21:57 F 1 Pierantozzi Francesca
787 2:27:24 Fse 37 Monaco Annalisa
788 2:28:05 Mv1 261 Delporte Michel
789 2:32:39 Fv2 22 Ghys Rita Ironmanagers