Final results:  Hivernales 2008 20/02/2008 13:41
Temps Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 0:31:16 Mv1 1 Luyens Yves Rcb
2 0:31:55 Mse 1 Amellai Noureddine Re Sl
3 0:32:11 Mv1 2 Boukriniaa Abdel Rfc Liège
4 0:32:13 Mse 2 Wastiau Thomas Cabw
5 0:32:19 Mse 3 Poncelet Julien Cabw
6 0:32:29 Mse 4 Piron Mathieu Tac
7 0:32:40 Mse 5 Clerbout Bruno
8 0:33:21 Mv1 3 Tardivat Franck Rcb
9 0:33:38 Mv1 4 Doupagne Claude Serunner
10 0:34:43 Mse 6 Vilain Fabian Et Enghien
11 0:34:47 Mv1 5 Ribero José Fola
12 0:34:50 Mv2 1 Degrève Michel Nac Nivelles
13 0:35:11 Mv1 6 Moie Kebowen Rcb
14 0:35:15 Mse 7 Passarello Giuseppe Amis Fb
15 0:35:18 Mv1 7 Bollen Pascal Serunner
16 0:35:33 Mse 8 Hasselmans Jérôme Esc
17 0:35:40 Mv1 8 Broquet Francis  Gskfunclub
18 0:36:01 Mse 9 Festjens Peter
19 0:36:04 Mse 10 Beukelaers Stijn Ehsal
20 0:36:04 Mv2 2 Arena Guiseppe Rfc Liège
21 0:36:09 Mse 11 Lauwers Gaël Nac Nivelles
22 0:36:13 Mse 12 Vandenbempt Hans Glabbeekse Jogging Club
23 0:36:25 Mv1 9 Bonato Patrick
24 0:36:28 1 Salsanou Ibbragim Lwa
25 0:36:39 Mse 13 Endels Kristof Zateam
26 0:36:43 Mv1 10 Roto Pekka Flying Finns
27 0:36:46 Mv2 3 Berson Christian Nac Nivelles
28 0:36:48 Mse 14 Moussiaux Olivier Rcb
29 0:36:49 Mse 15 Dausimont Marc Cepal
30 0:36:57 Mv1 11 Brown Philippe Cable &Amp; Wireless
31 0:36:59 Mv1 12 Moliner Jose Nato Runners
32 0:37:22 Mse 16 Descheemaekere Eric
33 0:37:29 Mse 17 Voogt Fabrice Gant
34 0:37:35 Mse 18 Lambion Arnaud
35 0:37:39 Mv1 13 Gullotta Antonio Amis Fb
36 0:37:44 Mse 19 Legrain Fabrice Nac Nivelles
37 0:37:46 Mse 20 Schoonejans Patrick
38 0:37:49 Mv1 14 Roose Geert Abav
39 0:37:51 Mse 21 Oger Sylvain
40 0:37:54 Mju 1 Schelkens Brieuc Rcbt
41 0:37:59 Mv2 4 Van Loo Roger Ram
42 0:38:00 Mse 22 Guetti Laurent Fola
43 0:38:05 Mse 23 Prevot Cedric Usbw Roadteam
44 0:38:06 Mse 24 Michaux Didier Crac
45 0:38:09 Mv1 15 Roelandts Olivier Rcb
46 0:38:13 Mse 25 Fauville Xavier Serunner
47 0:38:17 Mv1 16 Mathieu Dominique
48 0:38:20 Mv1 17 Lecluse Dirk Trika
49 0:38:21 Mv2 5 Francois Marc Axa
50 0:38:27 Fse 1 Devick Emily Nac Nivelles
51 0:38:30 Mv1 18 Collot Jo
52 0:38:34 Mju 2 El Anime Bilal
53 0:38:35 Mse 26 Verlinden Kevin Ktt
54 0:38:38 Mse 27 Delaere Thomas
55 0:38:41 Mse 28 Silarbi Redouane
56 0:38:41 Mv2 6 Delfosse Andre
57 0:38:43 Mv2 7 Guerrero Diego Kuristo
58 0:38:50 Mju 3 Bason Miles Isb
59 0:38:52 Mse 29 Fort Baudoin
60 0:38:53 Mv1 19 De Ridder Alain Royal Excelsior
61 0:39:08 Mv2 8 Ghem Michel Tortues Meslinoises
62 0:39:20 Mju 4 Pornel Arnaud Rcbt
63 0:39:25 Mse 30 Porre Laurent
64 0:39:27 Mse 31 Kilci Kadir Rcb
65 0:39:31 Mv1 20 Treo Alain Nac Nivelles
66 0:39:33 Mv1 21 De Vriese Marc Vlierzele Sportief
67 0:39:35 Mse 32 Overtus Matthieu Bin Otan
68 0:39:37 Mv2 9 Albert Bernard
69 0:39:39 Mse 33 Elmashouri Youssef
70 0:39:44 Mv3 1 Vancauwenberghe Roland
71 0:39:44 2
72 0:39:47 Mv2 10 Descheemaekere Philippe
73 0:39:49 Fse 2 Daguenet Saskia Fola
74 0:39:52 Mv1 22 Bourdon Alain Riaac
75 0:39:52 3
76 0:39:53 Mse 34 Vandervorst Edwin
77 0:39:55 Mse 35 Dierickx Sébastien Ttg
78 0:39:57 Mv2 11 Maurissen Pierre Esc
79 0:39:59 Mse 36 Haesaert Kris Hrc
80 0:40:02 Fv1 1 Lerate Vincianne Nac Nivelles
81 0:40:07 Mv2 12 Demarets Joël Nac Nivelles
82 0:40:13 Mv1 23 Lauwers Bernard Nac Nivelles
83 0:40:18 Mse 37 Bodson Xavier
84 0:40:27 4 Bruynbroeck Roger Csfmystère
85 0:40:28 Mse 38 Feremans Laurent Racing Vivier D'Oie
86 0:40:30 1 Deridder Urbain
87 0:40:34 Mv3 2 Mammerickx Francis Kuristo
88 0:40:35 Mse 39 Roux Sébastien
89 0:40:36 Mse 40 Deschuyteneer Marc Aximaservices
90 0:40:39 Mv1 24 Nagels Rene Glabbeekse Jogging Club
91 0:40:44 Mse 41 Janssens Damien Rcbt
92 0:40:44 Mv1 25 Demuysere Pierre
93 0:40:49 Fju 1 Marien Jessica
94 0:40:49 Mv1 26 Van Der Hoeven Yves Jogging +
95 0:40:54 Mv1 27 Laerhaus Benny Dcla
96 0:40:55 2 Dardenne Olivier
97 0:41:17 Mv2 13 Walravens Alain
98 0:41:22 Mse 42 Kaye Paul
99 0:41:22 Mv1 28 Paeleman Philippe Jogging +
100 0:41:29 Mse 43 Charles Stephan
101 0:41:31 Mv1 29 Vankerckhoven Eddy R.C.A.Schaerbeek.
102 0:41:42 Mse 44 Dohring Bjorn
103 0:41:51 Mv1 30 Verbaere Pascal Kuristo
104 0:41:54 Mse 45 Perrotin Romain
105 0:42:02 Mv2 14 Marien Jean-Luc
106 0:42:03 Mse 46 Schoonjans Michel
107 0:42:10 Mse 47 De Gasperi Nicola
108 0:42:15 Fv1 2 Bourquin Linda Nac Nivelles
109 0:42:16 Fse 3 Rettab Samia
110 0:42:22 Mv1 31 Lins Alain Resc
111 0:42:25 Fv1 3 Van Den Eeckhout Brenda Vlierzele Sportief
112 0:42:28 Mse 48 Catoire Vincent
113 0:42:28 Mse 49 Parada David J.E.T.
114 0:42:36 Mv1 32 Van Den Acker Joeri
115 0:42:43 Mse 50 Peiren Floris Bour
116 0:42:44 Mse 51 Peetermans Alain Tortues Meslinoises
117 0:42:50 Mju 5 Dehaye Jérôme Dexia
118 0:42:55 Fse 4 Deschuyteneer Geneviève Tortues Meslinoises
119 0:43:03 Mse 52 Lepoutre Guy Usbw Roadteam
120 0:43:05 Mv2 15 Goeseels Luc Enjambée
121 0:43:11 Mse 53 Leonard Clayton
122 0:43:19 Mse 54 Leloup Patrice Laprod
123 0:43:22 Mv1 33 Hidalgo Francisco
124 0:43:24 Mse 55 Oria Samuel
125 0:43:28 Mse 56 Christiaens Dasy
126 0:43:30 Mse 57 Chague Alain
127 0:43:32 Mse 58 Bonnechere Arnaud Usbw Roadteam
128 0:43:32 Mse 59 Biesemans Toon Ehsal
129 0:43:35 Mv3 3 Leyers François Atlas Copco Joggingclub
130 0:43:37 Mv1 34 Dissmann Stephane
131 0:43:40 Mju 6 Cross Harry Isb
132 0:43:41 Mse 60 Delvaux François
133 0:43:46 Mse 61 De Jongh Dennis
134 0:43:50 Mse 62 Smessaert Vincent Gskfunclub
135 0:43:54 Mv1 35 Blustain Yos Boccalino
136 0:43:59 Mv1 36 Van Den Hout Marc Atlas Copco Joggingclub
137 0:44:01 Mv2 16 De Wael Hugo Spiridon Aalst Vzw
138 0:44:01 Mse 63 Miklosik Jaroslaw
139 0:44:04 Mv2 17 Vanderstraeten Pierre
140 0:44:05 Mse 64 Lumen Gauthier
141 0:44:07 Mju 7 Pairon Thibaut
142 0:44:11 Mv2 18 Meys Walther Fortis Running Team
143 0:44:13 Mv1 37 Ceulemans Bernard Nac Nivelles
144 0:44:13 Mju 8 Desmet Guillaume
145 0:44:16 Mse 65 De Schrijver Frederik Ehsal
146 0:44:16 Mse 66 Vanlinden Robbie Ehsal
147 0:44:19 Mv1 38 Brookes Mark
148 0:44:22 Mv2 19 Ben Ayad Mohamed Kuristo
149 0:44:25 Fv1 4 Spranghers Anne-Marie Vlierzele Sportief
150 0:44:25 Mse 67 Schussler Brenden  
151 0:44:27 Fv1 5 Turlot Valerie Nac Nivelles
152 0:44:31 Mv1 39 Vanderslagmolen Dirk
153 0:44:31 Mse 68 De Wael Christophe
154 0:44:34 Fse 5 De Smet Riet Hrc
155 0:44:35 Mv1 40 De Noray Francois
156 0:44:35 5
157 0:44:48 Mse 69 Bordonaro Salvatore Serunner
158 0:44:48 Mv1 41 Martinage Alain  Antilob
159 0:44:49 Mv2 20 Lotens Yvan Tortues Meslinoises
160 0:44:51 Mse 70 Riez Christophe
161 0:44:53 Mv1 42 Andre Alain Serunner
162 0:44:59 Mju 9 Fobe Jean-Jacques Enjambée
163 0:45:04 Mv1 43 Geerts Peter  
164 0:45:07 Mv3 4 Nega Guy Kuristo
165 0:45:08 Mse 71 Coessens Hans World Runners Belgium
166 0:45:08 Mse 72 Floris Francesco Corridori Italiani Di Bruxelles
167 0:45:16 Mv2 21 Boudart Jean-Paul Kuristo
168 0:45:19 Fv1 6 Gijsemans Vera Hrc
169 0:45:20 Mv2 22 Berrewaerts Etienne
170 0:45:22 Fju 2 De Clippele Celine Rcbt
171 0:45:24 Fse 6 Comellas Ester Bav
172 0:45:24 Mv1 44 Hoenraet Etienne
173 0:45:28 Mv1 45 Van Impe Patrick
174 0:45:29 Mv1 46 Bruyère Jean-Paul
175 0:45:35 Mv1 47 Engeler William Rcb
176 0:45:38 Mv2 23 Lezzeri Julio Tortues Meslinoises
177 0:45:42 Mv2 24 Lemmesn Jos Pagaas
178 0:45:43 Mv1 48 Staquet Luc Nac Nivelles
179 0:45:45 Fse 7 Culea Heidi
180 0:45:47 Mse 73 Beck Damien
181 0:45:48 Fju 3 Caban-Benavides Monika
182 0:45:49 Mv3 5 Paquay Guy Fortis Running Team
183 0:45:53 Mse 74 Van Hulst Koen
184 0:45:55 Mv2 25 Ghys Dirk Rcas
185 0:45:57 Mv3 6 Palumbo Salvatore Kuristo
186 0:46:00 Fv1 7 Paesbrugge Katrien Funrunners Erpemere
187 0:46:02 Mse 75 Vandenberge Peter Funrunners Erpemere
188 0:46:04 Mv1 49 Hanssens Ides Funrunners Erpemere
189 0:46:06 Mv1 50 Dierickx Stephane Ttg
190 0:46:07 Mv1 51 Decroix Marc
191 0:46:08 Fv1 8 Pamment Sarah Riwa
192 0:46:12 Mse 76 Klein Thierry
193 0:46:12 Mv3 7 Lepoint Ronald
194 0:46:14 Mv1 52 Buekenhout Paul Saboteurs
195 0:46:20 Fv2 1 Vanden Berghe Vera
196 0:46:21 Mv2 26 Vandervorst Rudi
197 0:46:24 Mv1 53 Boyd David
198 0:46:24 Fv2 2 Goessens Claudine Serunner
199 0:46:30 Mv2 27 Schoonjans Victor
200 0:46:33 Mse 77 Ponce Christophe Turbo
201 0:46:34 Mse 78 Khalil Taher
202 0:46:37 Mse 79 Bugajski Adam Polanie
203 0:46:43 Mse 80 Charles Miguel
204 0:46:44 Mv2 28 Delhaye Jacques
205 0:46:45 Mv1 54 Gabrielsson Johan Rcb
206 0:46:50 Mju 10 Neyns Robbe Ac Lebbeke
207 0:46:55 Mv2 29 Sacre Claude Serunner
208 0:46:55 Mv1 55 Verzar Ivan
209 0:46:58 Mv1 56 Mullie Marc Bmph3
210 0:47:00 Mse 81 Rozzi Stephane Cepal
211 0:47:01 Mv1 57 Van Maele  Didier
212 0:47:03 Mv3 8 Van Cappellen Roger
213 0:47:04 Fse 8 Newman Sarah Isb
214 0:47:07 Mv2 30 Van Wilder Hans
215 0:47:10 Fv2 3 Minsoul Danielle Serunner
216 0:47:16 Mse 82 Antoine Eric Fola
217 0:47:16 Mv1 58 Poblome Christian Nato Runners
218 0:47:18 Mse 83 Van Autrève Sébastien
219 0:47:19 Mv1 59 Delaunoy Vincent
220 0:47:21 Mv1 60 Lenoir Gerard Tortues Meslinoises
221 0:47:28 Mse 84 Struckmann Kai
222 0:47:28 Mv1 61 Plaisant Vincent  
223 0:47:30 Mv1 62 Van Praet Luc
224 0:47:32 Mv1 63 Janssens Alain Winterthur
225 0:47:36 Mv1 64 Cellenaere Paul
226 0:47:36 Mse 85 Gregori Geoffrey Endurance Team Enghien
227 0:47:39 Mse 86 Pieters Stefan Et Enghien
228 0:47:39 Mv2 31 Gacoms Karel Saboteur
229 0:47:41 Mv1 65 Deschipper Rudolf
230 0:47:42 Mju 11 Van De Velde Michiko Rcbt
231 0:47:43 Mse 87 Quick Barnaby
232 0:47:44 Fju 4 Gillot Gaelle Cabw
233 0:47:46 Fv1 9 Coppens Linda Spiridon Aalst Vzw
234 0:47:46 Mv1 66 Meesters André
235 0:47:50 Mse 88 Derijck Alain Cabw
236 0:47:51 Mse 89 Antonissen Dirk Atlas Copco Joggingclub
237 0:47:57 Mv2 32 Brankart Pierre Fortis Running Team
238 0:47:57 Fse 9 Quinet Coralie
239 0:47:59 Fv1 10 Cornelis Brigitte Kuristo
240 0:48:03 Mv1 67 Roman Alfonso
241 0:48:08 Fv3 1 Schouppe Anita Axa
242 0:48:09 Mv1 68 Sonck André
243 0:48:12 Mv2 33 Quinet Jean-Paul
244 0:48:16 Mv2 34 Escajadillo Asuncion Archy'Steam
245 0:48:19 Mv1 69 Verhamme Alexandre
246 0:48:20 Mse 90 Van Dyck Alain
247 0:48:23 Mv1 70 Van Pellecom Denis
248 0:48:23 Mse 91 Donvil Koen
249 0:48:24 Fv1 11 De Rijcke Hilde Vlierzele Sportief
250 0:48:27 Fv1 12 Faignaert Laurence Vlierzele Sportief
251 0:48:28 Mv3 9 Makinay Philippe Serunner
252 0:48:29 Mv2 35 Vellemans Franck
253 0:48:31 Fse 10 Philippaerts An Hrc
254 0:48:32 Mse 92 Vandenborre Brecht Vader Dhoeve
255 0:48:32 Mse 93 Ritspewbeek Roth  
256 0:48:33 Fv2 4 Roelants Thérèse Kuristo
257 0:48:37 Mse 94 Delmulle Lucas De Lustige Lopers
258 0:48:38 Mju 12 Verroest Max Chasseur De Biches
259 0:48:39 Fv1 13 Janssen Jacqueline Serunner
260 0:48:39 Mv1 71 Verroest Jean-Philippe Chasseur De Biches
261 0:48:42 Fv2 5 Demaegd Imelda Saboteur
262 0:48:50 Mse 95 Mataich Jamel Passage Fitness First Uccle
263 0:48:54 Mv1 72 Van Hauwe Patrick
264 0:48:54 6
265 0:49:04 Mv1 73 Delsupehe Luc
266 0:49:04 Mse 96 Van Hauwaert Maxim
267 0:49:06 Fse 11 Mondelaers Helga
268 0:49:08 Fv3 2 Milan Thérèse
269 0:49:09 Mse 97 El Harraoui Mohamed Passage Fitness First Uccle
270 0:49:12 Mv4 1 Nebreda Benigno Cace
271 0:49:14 Mv1 74 Rouxhet Frédéric
272 0:49:15 Mv2 36 De Vilder Peter
273 0:49:15 Mse 98 Van Emelen Wim
274 0:49:18 3 Alterman Benoît
275 0:49:19 Fv1 14 Rossi Miria
276 0:49:22 Mse 99 Gerard Michael
277 0:49:23 Mv1 75 Doutreligne Hervé
278 0:49:24 Fv2 6 Van Camp Annie Sabena
279 0:49:24 Mv1 76 Resing Wil
280 0:49:25 Mse 100 Vangaever Olivier
281 0:49:27 Mv2 37 Lejeune Jean Theodo Tempo
282 0:49:29 Fse 12 Ai Shimura
283 0:49:30 Mse 101 Paulus Benoit Rc Namur
284 0:49:34 Mse 102 Etien Christophe Jc Ronvau
285 0:49:38 Mju 13 Blumental Benjamin
286 0:49:38 Mv1 77 Gracia Miguel
287 0:49:41 Mse 103 Oorlynck Olivier Aramis
288 0:49:44 Fse 13 De Buyst Nadia Resc
289 0:49:44 Fv1 15 Froik Birgit
290 0:49:46 Fju 5 Terrisse Valentin Riwa
291 0:49:46 Mse 104 Thonon Jérôme
292 0:49:48 Fse 14 Olbrechts France Endurance Team Enghien
293 0:49:51 Mse 105 Decuypere Olivier
294 0:49:52 Mv2 38 Kumps Pierre Riwa
295 0:49:54 Mv2 39 Lombart André
296 0:49:57 Mv2 40 De Smet Jacques Serunner
297 0:50:00 Fse 15 Duchemin Julien
298 0:50:01 Mv1 78 Oosters Michel Rcb
299 0:50:02 Mse 106 Van Den Broeck Marc
300 0:50:05 Mse 107 Dagmer Wissam Aspria
301 0:50:06 Fv1 16 Ghijselings Sabine
302 0:50:09 Fv1 17 Houtzager Diana
303 0:50:09 Mv1 79 Van Laethem Guy Riwa
304 0:50:09 Mv1 80 Picqueur Dirk
305 0:50:11 Fse 16 Puttemans Nadia Acko
306 0:50:12 Mv2 41 Cervilla Pedro
307 0:50:14 Mv2 42 Leclercq Daniel
308 0:50:16 Mse 108 Vanherck Hans Kbc
309 0:50:17 Mv1 81 Lobert Yves
310 0:50:18 Mse 109 Rozein Renaud
311 0:50:21 Mv2 43 Morgado Jose
312 0:50:21 Fju 6 Schwarz Svenja Isb
313 0:50:23 Fv2 7 Annaert Chris Vlierzele Sportief
314 0:50:26 Mv2 44 Schwarz Hans
315 0:50:28 Fv1 18 Stalpaert Nelly Vlierzele Sportief
316 0:50:28 Mse 110 Esseleurs Wouters Tdleuven
317 0:50:30 Fv1 19 Symoens Veerle Vlierzele Sportief
318 0:50:30 Fse 17 Marsh-Orens Erin Isb
319 0:50:31 Mse 111 Vandermosten Kurt
320 0:50:31 Mv1 82 Roelandt Evelyne
321 0:50:34 Mse 112 Gil Grant  
322 0:50:35 Mse 113 Orens Tibo Isb
323 0:50:37 Mv3 10 Colstrup Ole
324 0:50:37 Fse 18 Wagner Danièle Fola
325 0:50:39 Mv2 45 Feremans Walter Racing Vivier D'Oie
326 0:50:44 Mv3 11 Van Gucht Jean-Claude
327 0:50:44 Mv1 83 Besure Fabrice
328 0:50:45 Mv3 12 Oliver Julian Hhh
329 0:50:46 Mv1 84 Benavides Armando  
330 0:50:49 4 Horopyski Slawomir
331 0:50:52 5 Van Den Cruyce Gilbert J Liekerke
332 0:50:54 Mse 114 Buchet Frédéric
333 0:50:54 Mse 115 Toulou Jacques
334 0:50:58 Mv1 85 Shungu Mahungu Alphonse
335 0:50:59 Mse 116 De Win Geoffroy
336 0:51:01 Fse 19 Vermeren Leentje Atlas Copco Joggingclub
337 0:51:03 Fv1 20 Depireux Colette Tortues Meslinoises
338 0:51:04 Mse 117 Torello Alessandro
339 0:51:07 Fv1 21 Constant Marie-Christine Tortues Meslinoises
340 0:51:09 Mv3 13 Mauro Calogero Serunner
341 0:51:18 Mse 118 Texeira Bruno Gastronomes
342 0:51:21 Mv1 86 Vanhaverbeke Johan Dcla
343 0:51:22 Mv2 46 Tison Alain Rtbf
344 0:51:23 Mv1 87 Do Van Rcb
345 0:51:27 Mv2 47 Sanderson Francis Gastronomes
346 0:51:27 Mv1 88 Mannie Dominique
347 0:51:30 Mv1 89 Brisack Marc Fortis Running Team
348 0:51:31 Mv3 14 Van Houtte Gabriel Bin Otan
349 0:51:32 Mv3 15 De Paepe Pieter Serunner
350 0:51:33 Mv1 90 Cobar Pascal
351 0:51:35 Mse 119 Di Roma Patrizio
352 0:51:36 Mse 120 Coppens Bart
353 0:51:39 Mv4 2 Vallée André
354 0:51:44 Mv2 48 Van De Winckel Allan Spt Wavre
355 0:51:45 Fv2 8 Debacker Genevieve Spt Wavre
356 0:51:46 Mv1 91 Nielsen Lars Holte
357 0:51:58 Mv2 49 Panneels Jean-Jacques Cs Dyle
358 0:51:58 Mse 121 Delvaux Pierre
359 0:51:59 Mv1 92 Van De Casteele Yves Springboks
360 0:52:00 Mv2 50 Rotsaert Erik
361 0:52:02 6 Bugada Jean-Pierre Rcb
362 0:52:04 Mse 122 Deglé Steve
363 0:52:04 Mse 123 Aring Wolfhard
364 0:52:06 Fv1 22 Berberof Magali
365 0:52:07 Mv1 93 De Ridder Marc Hrc
366 0:52:09 Mv3 16 De Voecht Paul Atlas Copco Joggingclub
367 0:52:10 Mv2 51 Lacaille Guy Nac Nivelles
368 0:52:12 Fv1 23 Antoine Denise Fola
369 0:52:12 Fse 20 Thon Diane Fola
370 0:52:14 Fse 21 Myngheer Silvie  
371 0:52:14 Mv4 3 Kamp Yves
372 0:52:19 Mv2 52 Rombaut Alain
373 0:52:21 Mv2 53 Plaquet Quentin Nac Nivelles
374 0:52:21 Fse 22 Alaime Aurélie
375 0:52:24 Fse 23 Vanderast Caroline Usbw Roadteam
376 0:52:29 Fse 24 Lechein Emilie Rcas
377 0:52:30 Mse 124 Thomas Michael Cabw
378 0:52:31 Fv1 24 Castellana Corine Resc
379 0:52:34 Mse 125 Bogaert Pascal Rcas
380 0:52:37 Fse 25 Wessel Marie
381 0:52:41 Fv2 9 Braeckman Lutgarde
382 0:52:43 Fse 26 Claes Shara Ehsal
383 0:52:44 Mv2 54 Michel Jean-Marie Bin Otan
384 0:52:45 Mv1 94 Blommaert Vincent  
385 0:52:49 Fv2 10 Fernandez Dolores Swiss-Life
386 0:52:50 7
387 0:52:50 Fv1 25 Van Lubek Marijke Riaac
388 0:52:53 Mse 126 Houben Dries
389 0:52:53 Mv1 95 Javaherbin Rasoul Rcb
390 0:52:56 Fv2 11 Lopes Mia Rcas
391 0:52:56 Mv2 55 Peeters Walter  Saboteur
392 0:52:57 Mv2 56 Lossignol Guy Fortis Running Team
393 0:52:57 Fse 27 Fenzy Laetitia Serunner
394 0:52:59 Mse 127 Vanden Bemden Didier Rcas
395 0:53:00 8
396 0:53:00 Mv1 96 Matagne Olivier Serunner
397 0:53:05 Mse 128 Vloebergh  Eric
398 0:53:07 Fv3 3 Nicolai Denise Kuristo
399 0:53:09 Fv1 26 Jacobs Monica
400 0:53:11 Mse 129 Ndakaza Jimmy
401 0:53:12 Mv1 97 Defawe Yves Serunner
402 0:53:20 Mse 130 Michel Olivier Aspub
403 0:53:20 Fv1 27 Sterck Véronique
404 0:53:22 Mv1 98 Hadabash Albert Aspub
405 0:53:22 Mv4 4 Gentile Domenico Serunner
406 0:53:27 Mv1 99 Haverhals Luc
407 0:53:28 Mv1 100 Janssens Thierry Aspub
408 0:53:29 Fse 28 Piotrowska Barbara
409 0:53:30 Mv2 57 Biname Bernard
410 0:53:32 Fse 29 Avermaete Marleen
411 0:53:34 Fv1 28 Galasse Jacqueline Riwa
412 0:53:35 Fv3 4 Marécaux Denise Kuristo
413 0:53:36 Mv2 58 Boschmans Nand Atlas Copco Joggingclub
414 0:53:38 Fse 30 Beauduin Patricia
415 0:53:41 Mse 131 Hugon Cyrille
416 0:53:47 Fse 31 Michaux Christine Rcb
417 0:53:47 Mv1 101 Marlet Serge
418 0:53:50 Mv2 59 Verbelen Pierre Kuristo
419 0:53:55 Fv1 29 Holm Carla
420 0:53:59 Fv1 30 Dekeyser Carine Nac Nivelles
421 0:53:59 Mv1 102 Antoine Alain Rc Namur
422 0:53:59 Mv1 103 Graye Jacques
423 0:54:02 Mv1 104 Dubois Marc Riwa
424 0:54:04 Mv1 105 Janssens Christina Hrc
425 0:54:06 Fse 32 Mestdagh Ilse Hrc
426 0:54:09 Mse 132 Giroulle Lionel
427 0:54:13 Mv1 106 Eggermont Bert
428 0:54:14 Mv3 17 Jaspart Gaston Serunner
429 0:54:16 Mv1 107 Eykholt Danny Nap
430 0:54:16 Mv1 108 Van Assche Chris  
431 0:54:17 Fse 33 Gonzalez Milagros Springboks
432 0:54:20 Mv2 60 Vreux Eric
433 0:54:22 Fv1 31 Dewilde Magali Joggans
434 0:54:24 Fse 34 Gerard Alexandra
435 0:54:27 Fv1 32 Van Rooij Carine
436 0:54:27 Fse 35 Minet Géraldine Gskfunclub
437 0:54:32 Fv1 33 Van Den Put Sonia
438 0:54:34 Fv1 34 De Corte Helga Vlierzele Sportief
439 0:54:35 Mv2 61 Oliveira Fernando
440 0:54:37 Mv1 109 Petit Muriel Gskfunclub
441 0:54:37 Fv1 35 De Rop Michèle Ronvau
442 0:54:40 Mse 133 Thomas Pol
443 0:54:41 Mv2 62 Symons Petro Nac Nivelles
444 0:54:42 Fv1 36 Degraeve Hilde Nac Nivelles
445 0:54:44 Mv2 63 Lauwers Willy
446 0:54:47 7 Payem Didier 
447 0:54:50 Mv2 64 Deschuyteneer Willy Tortues Meslinoises
448 0:54:52 Mv2 65 Urbain Pierre
449 0:54:52 Mv1 110 Bourguignon Emmanuel Chasseur De Biches
450 0:54:54 Mse 134 Pahaut Ludovic Antilob
451 0:54:58 Mv1 111 Joncour Jean-Claude Rcb
452 0:54:58 Mv1 112 Rauch Ursula
453 0:55:00 Fv1 37 Spronck Sabine Rcb
454 0:55:02 8 Repriels Koen
455 0:55:04 Mv1 113 Vasconcelos Luis
456 0:55:05 Mv1 114 Francis Yves James Club
457 0:55:06 Mse 135 Schiepers Jos
458 0:55:08 Fse 36 Goossens Maite
459 0:55:12 Mv1 115 Dalcq Jean-Claude
460 0:55:13 Fv1 38 Fretin Sylvia Titan Nivelles
461 0:55:17 Mv2 66 Hayois Daniel Tortues Meslinoises
462 0:55:18 Mv2 67 Deblander Joseph  
463 0:55:20 Fv2 12 Speliers Josiane
464 0:55:26 Mse 136 Urbain William
465 0:55:28 Mv1 116 Coppens Philippe Nac Nivelles
466 0:55:31 Mv3 18 Seggio Pino Nac Nivelles
467 0:55:34 Fse 37 Trenteseaux Sophie
468 0:55:35 Fse 38 Jacquerye Aurélie-Anne
469 0:55:38 Mv3 19 Vanderbiest Paul Dexia
470 0:55:44 Mv3 20 Lambotte Jean-Marie Kuristo
471 0:55:48 Mv1 117 Bloch Gilles Et Enghien
472 0:55:55 Mse 137 Hars Audry
473 0:55:57 Mse 138 Castiaux Gerald
474 0:56:00 Mv3 21 Van Akker Roger
475 0:56:01 Fv2 13 Devos Dominique Spt Wavre
476 0:56:05 Mv3 22 Vandervaeren Ely Spt Wavre
477 0:56:08 Mv1 118 Kaisin Philippe
478 0:56:12 Mse 139 Welraeds Gregoire
479 0:56:13 Mv3 23 Verelst Philippe Start To Run
480 0:56:14 Mv2 68 Busch Alfred
481 0:56:17 Fse 39 Spilliaert Valérie Springboks
482 0:56:18 Fv1 39 Vervliet Yannic
483 0:56:19 Fse 40 Allegro Paolo Esm
484 0:56:22 Mv2 69 Mignon Benoît Springboks
485 0:56:25 Mse 140 Vreugdenhil Will
486 0:56:26 Fse 41 Feo Katia
487 0:56:28 Fv2 14 Haesaert Lien Hrc
488 0:56:28 Fv2 15 Philippe Dany
489 0:56:30 Mv3 24 Louagie Daniel Cs Dyle
490 0:56:30 Fse 42 Gbianza Ghislaine
491 0:56:32 Mse 141 Casini Paolo
492 0:56:34 Fse 43 Van Laethem Amalor Running Physical Center
493 0:56:39 Fv1 40 Declerck Christine
494 0:56:40 Fse 44 Vespro Cristina
495 0:56:43 Mv2 70 Maretti Guido
496 0:56:45 Fv1 41 Debacker Crista
497 0:56:49 Fse 45 Guissard Agnes
498 0:56:50 Fv1 42 Langela Marita Joka
499 0:56:52 Fse 46 Van De Voorde Hildegaarde
500 0:56:55 Fv1 43 Baptista Helena Kuristo
501 0:56:56 Vv2 1 Saels Mart Kk Halle
502 0:56:57 Fju 7 Van Der Massen Isolde Sap Belgium
503 0:56:58 Fv1 44 Jorgensen Tine
504 0:57:00 Mse 142 Daele Stéphane Degroof
505 0:57:01 Fv2 16 Vanhuffelen Josseline Cs Dyle
506 0:57:02 Mju 14 Philippon Raphael Rcas
507 0:57:05 Mv2 71 Lecomte Michel
508 0:57:09 Mse 143 Gravier Jean-Louis
509 0:57:09 Mv2 72 Gruber Pierre
510 0:57:11 Fv1 45 Lambrechts Veerle Kape
511 0:57:13 Mv1 119 Figueroa Jorge Kape
512 0:57:19 Fse 47 Limbosch Caroline
513 0:57:23 Mv3 25 Verelst Roger Axa
514 0:57:26 Fju 8 Van Der Massen Sofie Sap Belgium
515 0:57:32 Mv4 5 Mammerickx Camille Kuristo
516 0:57:34 Mv1 120 Voet Marnix Ac Deinze
517 0:57:38 Fv1 46 Verstricht Ann Dcla
518 0:57:38 Fv1 47 Geens Anouk
519 0:57:40 Mv1 121 Van Medegael Tom
520 0:57:43 Fse 48 Deprez Sofie Atlas Copco Joggingclub
521 0:57:46 Fv1 48 Antoine Isabella Joggans
522 0:57:48 Mv1 122 Huyskens Benoit Rcb
523 0:57:50 Fv1 49 Springael Laurence
524 0:57:53 Mse 144 Castanheira Micael
525 0:57:56 Mse 145 Debock Julie Titan Nivelles
526 0:57:59 Fv2 17 Delachapelle Christine Tortues Meslinoises
527 0:58:01 Mv2 73 Stockmans Daniel Daniel Springboks
528 0:58:01 Fv1 50 Carlier Marie Paule Tortues Meslinoises
529 0:58:03 Mv2 74 Coppens Alain Physical Center
530 0:58:06 Fv1 51 Annaert Miriam Vlierzele Sportief
531 0:58:07 Fv1 52 Vandermeeren Leen Vlierzele Sportief
532 0:58:17 Fse 49 Jimenez Angelina
533 0:58:23 Fv1 53 De Martelaer Kristine Rc Gent
534 0:58:24 Fv1 54 Selan Thierry
535 0:58:29 Mv1 123 Theophile Didier
536 0:58:34 Fv1 55 Duhoux Myriam Usbw Roadteam
537 0:58:35 Fv2 18 Panichelli Marie-Christine Usbw Roadteam
538 0:58:36 Mse 146 Lejeune Benoit
539 0:58:39 Mv1 124 Tenhagen Georg
540 0:58:42 Mv2 75 Gruber Denis
541 0:58:44 Fv1 56 Bribosia Laurence
542 0:58:45 Fse 50 Mariani Sandra Fola
543 0:58:46 Fse 51 Montenero Paola Fola
544 0:58:46 Fv1 57 Mcgrenaghan Martina
545 0:58:48 Fse 52 Wahl Pascale Fola
546 0:58:55 Fse 53 Follet Janie  
547 0:58:58 Mse 147 Coppens Frédéric
548 0:58:58 Mv3 26 Nolis Louis Sabena
549 0:59:00 Fju 9 Debrabandere Lena Aspub
550 0:59:02 Fse 54 De Roo Helen
551 0:59:04 Mv3 27 Cornut André Joggans
552 0:59:06 Mse 148 Rochus Frédéric
553 0:59:07 Mv3 28 D'Haens Roger Aspub
554 0:59:08 Fv2 19 Ghilain Brigitte Nac Nivelles
555 0:59:10 Fv2 20 Ratti Marusca Nac Nivelles
556 0:59:11 Mv1 125 De Brabandere Ronald Aspub
557 0:59:15 Mv3 29 Blumental Albert
558 0:59:16 Fv2 21 Lacroix Michèle Nac Nivelles
559 0:59:19 Mv1 126 Clark Robert
560 0:59:27 Mv3 30 Bohy Ronny Cs Dyle
561 0:59:34 Fse 55 Delfosse Marie Laure Rc Namur
562 0:59:38 Mv3 31 Goens Roger Slgb
563 0:59:47 Mv1 127 Vaes Paul Saboteurs
564 0:59:48 Fse 56 Dehin Violaine
565 0:59:52 Mju 15 Segherrs Bentamin
566 0:59:55 Mse 149 Mathieu Olivier
567 0:59:56 Mse 150 Magdalijns Serge
568 1:00:06 Mv1 128 De Brigode François Rtbf
569 1:00:07 Fv1 58 Monseweyer Françoise
570 1:00:07 Mse 151 Aring Wolfhard
571 1:00:10 Fv1 59 Ramioul Monique Hrc
572 1:00:13 Fv2 22 Derhe Christine
573 1:00:15 Fv1 60 Ceulemans Véronique Passage Fitness First Uccle
574 1:00:17 Fv2 23 Palumbo Maria Kuristo
575 1:00:29 Fv1 61 Verschraegen Colette Zateam
576 1:00:34 Mv3 32 Roekaerts Pieter Kk Halle
577 1:00:40 Fse 57 Servais Cindy
578 1:00:42 Mse 152 Bagnara Alberto
579 1:00:45 Fse 58 Lutzeler Catherine
580 1:00:51 Fse 59 Vermeylen Nancy Riwa
581 1:00:56 Fse 60 Suma Palmina
582 1:00:59 Fv3 5 Paul Jacqueline Physical Center
583 1:00:59 Fse 61 Beck Esther
584 1:01:01 Mv2 76 Bosschaerts Jos Kape
585 1:01:03 Mv2 77 Theunen Francis Joggans
586 1:01:06 Fse 62 Boussingault Valérie
587 1:01:08 Fse 63 Tshibue Bernadette
588 1:01:10 Fv2 24 Sanderson Viviane Gastronomes
589 1:01:10 Fv1 62 Truchet Anne
590 1:01:13 Mv2 78 Delsupehe Andre
591 1:01:13 Fv1 63 Harvengt Jacqueline
592 1:01:17 Mse 153 Theissen Michel  
593 1:01:23 Fv2 25 Boulanger Bernadette Spt Wavre
594 1:01:24 Fse 64 Dahmane Isabelle Spt Wavre
595 1:01:29 Mv1 129 Mackintosh Edouard  
596 1:01:31 Fv2 26 Schols Andrea Hrc
597 1:01:33 Mv1 130 Van Laethem Guy Riwa
598 1:01:34 Fse 65 Mestdagh Nathalie Rc Gent
599 1:01:34 Mse 154 Vandiest Nicolas Riwa
600 1:01:36 9 Suys Annie
601 1:01:41 Mse 155 Renders Sophie
602 1:01:43 Mv3 33 Renders Roger
603 1:01:47 Fv3 6 Ruelle Yvonne Antilob
604 1:01:48 Fse 66 Fredaigue Maëlle Nato Runners
605 1:01:51 Mv3 34 Depas Marcel Serunner
606 1:01:51 Mv2 79 Delaunois Patrick
607 1:01:53 Fse 67 Goossens Eva
608 1:01:55 Mse 156 Nandrin Vincent
609 1:01:55 Fv1 64 Withof Karin
610 1:01:58 Mv2 80 Vittet Patrick
611 1:02:01 Mv2 81 Van Winden Marc
612 1:02:02 Fv2 27 Potvin Anne Et Enghien
613 1:02:04 Fv1 65 Jacobs Kate Ijsberen
614 1:02:05 Mv2 82 Herre Marc Springboks
615 1:02:06 Fv1 66 Hellemans Hilde Ysberen
616 1:02:13 Fse 68 Radermecker Anne Et Enghien
617 1:02:15 Mse 157 Brauns Elie
618 1:02:22 Fse 69 Fabre Gini
619 1:02:25 10 Vieira Arminda
620 1:02:26 Fv1 67 Goedseels Joelle
621 1:02:28 Fv1 68 Van Den Haute Geneviève
622 1:02:31 Mv3 35 Feliers Yvan Kapucienenlopers
623 1:02:31 Fse 70 Smets Sophie
624 1:02:38 Mv2 83 Coppe Stéphane
625 1:02:45 Fse 71 De Vliegher Kristel Ehsal
626 1:02:48 Mse 158 Boogaerts Joris
627 1:02:48 Mse 159 Tully Andrew
628 1:03:03 Fv3 7 Mouvet Marie-Claire Usbw Roadteam
629 1:03:03 Fse 72 Longe Virginie
630 1:03:16 Mse 160 Dewel Erwan
631 1:03:18 Fv2 28 Vanderleenen Christine Nac Nivelles
632 1:03:19 Fse 73 Duvivier Aline Running Club Namur
633 1:03:23 Fv3 8 Mouvet Marie-Claire Usbw Roadteam
634 1:03:23 Mse 161 Vincent Harold
635 1:03:25 Mse 162 Gilot Christophe
636 1:03:28 Mse 163 Sonck Davis Nac Nivelles
637 1:03:30 Mse 164 Fobe Gregory
638 1:03:35 Fse 74 Mathelot Alexandra  
639 1:03:36 Mse 165 Collette Patco Jcr
640 1:03:41 Fv1 69 Springael Nathalie Springboks
641 1:03:56 Fv1 70 Engels Mireille
642 1:03:59 9 Linker Sophie
643 1:04:12 Fv1 71 Baudelet Fabienne Rc Namur
644 1:04:12 Fse 75 Libois Sophie Rc Namur
645 1:04:20 Fv1 72 Mcginnis Fiona
646 1:04:35 Fse 76 Strecker Nikki Isb
647 1:04:43 Fv1 73 Canelan Bénédicte
648 1:04:45 Mv3 36 Berlemont Jean-Louis
649 1:04:45 Mv2 84 Fattmann Claude
650 1:04:49 Fse 77 Donnen Aurélie
651 1:04:52 Fse 78 Welvaert Sophie
652 1:04:54 Fse 79 Bekavac Lucia
653 1:05:01 Mv3 37 Beeckmans Jean Pierre Gastronomes
654 1:05:07 Mv1 131 Van Der Massen Dirk Sap Belgium
655 1:05:15 Fv2 29 Raquet Danièle
656 1:05:30 Mv3 38 Balseau Roland
657 1:05:42 Fse 80 Curry Sabrina Passage Fitness First Uccle
658 1:05:42 Mse 166 Elmashouri Yous Passage Fitness First Uccle
659 1:05:53 Fse 81 Lievin Stéphanie
660 1:05:58 Mse 167 Barman Cem
661 1:06:18 Fse 82 Adrien Gaëlle
662 1:06:18 Mv4 6 Wittock Paul Atlas Copco Joggingclub
663 1:06:29 Fse 83 Claeys Carine
664 1:06:37 Fse 84 El Bann Nada
665 1:06:45 Fse 85 Kozyreff Tatiana
666 1:06:49 Mv1 132 Masquelier Denis
667 1:06:49 Mse 168 Deconinck Laurent
668 1:07:02 Fv1 74 Somers Gerda Hrc
669 1:07:09 Fv2 30 Nackaerts Bea Hrc
670 1:07:09 Mv3 39 Castoldi Pietro
671 1:07:12 Fv1 75 Van Langenhove Sonja Hrc
672 1:07:15 10 Deckers Katia  
673 1:07:19 Fv2 31 Spinnoy Anne-Marie Riwa
674 1:07:24 Fse 86 Edsjö Rikke
675 1:07:26 Mv1 133 Edsjö Karl
676 1:07:30 Mv2 85 De Blieck Philippe
677 1:07:50 Mv1 134 Manneback Serge
678 1:08:12 Mv1 135 Matagne Olivier Serunner
679 1:08:12 Fse 87 Larson Martha Springboks
680 1:08:49 Mv2 86 Janssens Jean-Marie Axa
681 1:09:01 Fse 88 Hoss Catarina Fola
682 1:09:01 Fse 89 Forges Delphine Nac Nivelles
683 1:09:10 Fv1 76 Carlier Veronique Nac Nivelles
684 1:09:52 Fv2 32 De Vilder Kris Energy2Run Nazareth
685 1:09:57 Fv1 77 Vander Heyden Gerda Energy2Run Nazareth
686 1:09:59 Fv1 78 Wastiels Ingrid
687 1:10:12 Fse 90 Howe Sarah Moon
688 1:10:15 Fv1 79 Marloye Carine Running Physical Center
689 1:10:18 Mv2 87 Herdies Christian
690 1:10:41 Mv1 136 Bincquet Filip Ttg
691 1:10:42 Fse 91 Vritschan Melanie
692 1:10:50 Fv1 80 Andrew Karen
693 1:11:05 Mv1 137 Baka Johnny
694 1:11:17 Mse 169 Willem Laura
695 1:11:55 Fv2 33 Merckx Danielle Joggans
696 1:11:57 Mv2 88 Delzenne Annick Joggans
697 1:12:38 Fv1 81 Koutsakis Angela Springboks
698 1:12:43 Fv3 9 Fierens Agnes Springboks
699 1:13:09 Mse 170 Vandecaveye Alain
700 1:13:11 Mse 171 Cneuvels Marco
701 1:13:25 11 Soto Moreno Gertraud
702 1:13:31 Fse 92 Menzies Regine  
703 1:13:39 Mv2 89 Lejeune Christian
704 1:13:59 Mse 172 Matton Pierre-Alexis  
705 1:14:04 Mse 173 Fabry Eric
706 1:14:37 12 De Meur Gisele Aspub
707 1:15:00 Mv2 90 Calbert Yves
708 1:15:27 Mse 174 Debeyler Michael Passage Fitness First Uccle
709 1:15:50 Mv2 91 Hubert Guy Aximaservices
710 1:15:53 Fse 93 Hubert Céline Aximaservices
711 1:16:57 13 Philippon Jaean-Paul
712 1:19:43 Mv2 92 Lewuillon Gérard
713 1:19:53 Mv4 7 Pairon René Kuristo
714 1:23:17 11
715 1:24:03 Fv2 34 Loeffler Marie-Claire Rc Namur
716 1:24:15 Fse 94 Dubois Laurence Spt Wavre