last update :  12/02/2007 8:48
Dossard Temps Sex Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 1103 1:03:20 M Mse 1 Alsteens Luc Training 7
2 1242 1:03:37 M Mse 2 Claeys Jérôme
3 1689 1:03:49 M Mse 3 Sillien Nicolas Training 7
4 1711 1:04:03 M Mse 4 Van Wetter Renaud Cepal
5 1599 1:04:07 M Mv1 1 Veloso Francisco Training 7
6 1780 1:04:48 M Mse 5 Vandecasteele Steven Abav
7 8 1:05:39 M Mse 6 Escajadillo Vladimir Newballance
8 1786 1:06:04 M Mv1 2 Boukriniaa Abdel Rfc Liège
9 1104 1:07:04 M Mse 7 Deveirman Didier Training 7
10 1804 1:08:33 M Mv1 3 Bossier Eddy Abav
11 1636 1:09:00 M Mse 8 De Vylder Dave
12 131 1:09:04 M Mse 9 Hansen Gérald Brussels Airport
13 1626 1:09:50 M Mse 10 Rumphakwaen Nid Spui
14 1731 1:10:03 M Mse 11 Andrieu Frédéric Cepal
15 1119 1:10:06 M Mv2 1 Olivet Jésus Usbw Road Team
16 1105 1:10:38 M Mse 12 Vanderlinden Didier Training 7
17 1146 1:10:44 M Mse 13 Grodrian Renaud Vo2 Namur
18 159 1:10:45 M Mse 14 Hildebrand Marc Cepal
19 29 1:10:48 M Mv1 4 Jolie Stan Acko
20 1151 1:10:57 M Mv1 5 Hembrecht Patrick Walo
21 76 1:11:19 M Mse 15 Oubouskour Brahim Assa Ronse
22 1427 1:11:49 M Mv1 6 Mombaerts Marc
23 7 1:12:07 F Fse 1 Vandroogenbroeck Virginie Jogging Plus
24 3 1:12:08 M Mv2 2 Moens Alain Kuristo
25 1692 1:12:09 M Mse 16 Cornelis Olivier Im2008
26 650 1:12:10 1
27 152 1:12:11 M Mv1 7 Sanchez Posada Luis Cace
28 1005 1:12:20 M Mv2 3 Van Wesemael Etienne Spiridon Aalst Vzw
29 69 1:12:39 M Mse 17 Ducamp Jacques Antilob
30 1401 1:12:59 M Mv1 8 Leonard Claude
31 1003 1:13:09 M Mv1 9 Van Keymeulen Danny Spiridon Aalst Vzw
32 1743 1:13:09 M Mse 18 Belhovari Youssef Rescbin
33 177 1:13:10 M Mse 19 Bolsius Tom Dcla
34 1182 1:13:11 M Mse 20 Ackaert Bert
35 1124 1:13:24 M Mv2 4 Poquet Yvan Usbw Road Team
36 431 1:13:25 M Mse 21 Verstrepen Frédéric Vo2 Namur
37 1478 1:13:26 M Mv2 5 Schoonjans Victor
38 806 1:13:36 M Mv1 10 Basse Serge Nac Nivelles
39 1678 1:13:37 M Mse 22 Boydens Bart Zateam
40 977 1:13:38 M Mv1 11 De Gols Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
41 1456 1:13:40 2
42 1787 1:13:56 M Mv2 6 Arena Giuseppe Rfc Liège
43 441 1:14:07 M Mv1 12 Lameir Christian Jogging Plus
44 1523 1:14:15 M Mv1 13 Van Keirsbilck Marnix
45 1381 1:14:21 M Mv1 14 Janssens Patrick
46 269 1:14:29 M Mse 23 Feliers Eddy Kapucienenlopers
47 800 1:14:37 M Mv1 15 Logghe Dirk Mtt
48 818 1:14:38 M Mv2 7 Dierickx José Nac Nivelles
49 1491 1:14:38 M Mse 24 Stas Johan
50 151 1:14:40 M Mv1 16 Rombout Patrick Cace
51 1765 1:14:41 M Mse 25 De Temmerman Bart Kaa Gent
52 167 1:14:43 M Mse 26 Snoeck Didier Cepal
53 291 1:14:53 M Mv2 8 Bidoul Marcel Cepal
54 902 1:14:56 M Mse 27 Carion Gauthier Rcb
55 790 1:15:00 M Mse 28 Cendrowicz Leo Manchester United
56 1431 1:15:12 M Mse 29 Mosselmans Sven
57 160 1:15:14 M Mv1 17 Joseph Bernard Cepal
58 1309 1:15:31 M Mv1 18 Doms Bart
59 1613 1:15:52 M Mv2 9 Truyers Hugo Dcla
60 1612 1:15:57 M Mse 30 Vandenbroeck Tom Dcla
61 171 1:16:13 F Fse 2 Deldicque Louise Cs Dyle Genappe
62 1652 1:16:14 M Mse 31 Duchatel Nicolas Cepal
63 11400 1:16:17 M Mse 32 Clement Nicolas Turbo
64 332 1:16:33 M Mse 33 Servais Maxime
65 1727 1:16:35 M Mv1 19 Cullus Laurent Titan De Nivelles
66 1128 1:16:39 M Mse 34 Dutrieux Fernand Velaines-Achro
67 451 1:16:42 M Mse 35 Dausimont Marc  Cepal
68 915 1:16:47 M Mv1 20 Longueville Serge Rcb
69 904 1:16:49 M Mv1 21 Crespinet Alain Rcb
70 1014 1:16:49 M Mse 36 Fraysse Staffan Spt Wavre
71 334 1:16:52 M Mse 37 Thomas Jean-François Nac Nivelles
72 1781 1:16:53 M Mv1 22 Cado Paul Fleurus Athlétisme
73 415 1:16:55 M Mv2 10 Dekens Romain Joggans
74 144 1:17:11 M Mse 38 Claridge Jonathan Cace
75 443 1:17:14 M Mse 39 Mcnamee Joe
76 955 1:17:19 M Mv2 11 Bauwin Dominique Ronvau
77 996 1:17:37 F Fv1 1 Steenhaut Kathleen Spiridon Aalst Vzw
78 985 1:17:45 M Mv2 12 Kerckhofs Luc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
79 1109 1:17:51 M Mse 40 Ampe Dries Ttk
80 283 1:17:52 M Mse 41 Van Droogenbroeck Dirk Liekerk Jogging
81 1797 1:17:54 M Mse 42 Couvreur Hans Abav
82 0 1:17:57 3
83 268 1:17:59 M Mse 43 Huts Sven Kapucienenlopers
84 11367 1:18:01 M Mv1 23 Schoonbroodt Jean-Pierre  
85 1153 1:18:01 M Mv1 24 Roelandt Patrick Walo
86 92 1:18:12 M Mv2 13 Francois Marc Axa Team
87 1756 1:18:17 M Mv1 25 Divoto Antonio Bjb
88 557 1:18:21 M Mv1 26 Remy Philippe Esm
89 403 1:18:22 M Mse 44 Simon Mathieu
90 919 1:18:25 M Mv1 27 Murray Jonathan Rcb
91 1188 1:18:27 M Mv1 28 Antoine Dominique
92 558 1:18:31 M Mv1 29 Soudan Didier Esm
93 799 1:18:36 M Mse 45 Sterpin Edmond Msf
94 1272 1:18:37 M Mv1 30 Defraene Patrick
95 105 1:18:38 M Mse 46 Rousseau David Axa Team
96 38 1:18:39 M Mv1 31 Cadet Luc Antilob
97 974 1:18:41 M Mse 47 Bruyninckx Rudy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
98 1845 1:18:44 M Mv3 1 Levacq Guy Ldlv
99 590 1:18:46 M Mv2 14 Garnett Richard Furalopers Tervuren
100 83 1:18:47 M Mv2 15 Leyers François Atlas Copco Joggingclub
101 812 1:18:48 M Mv1 32 Degrève Michel Nac Nivelles
102 801 1:18:51 M Mse 48 Vancaster Pierre Henri Nac Nivelles
103 860 1:18:57 M Mv2 16 Lemmens Jos Pegasus Tielt
104 699 1:19:00 M Mv1 33 Lorge Jean-Marc Jc Ronvau
105 751 1:19:00 M Mv1 34 Binkert Marc Ldlv
106 865 1:19:01 M Mv1 35 Spelmans Christophe Pompier De Bruxelles
107 161 1:19:04 M Mse 49 Marthoz Pascal Cepal
108 114 1:19:05 M Mse 50 Cattrysse Dominic Bin Otan
109 11416 1:19:09 M Mse 51 Sergysels Pascal Xl
110 648 1:19:16 M Mse 52 Smitz David Iron Managers 2008
111 661 1:19:17 M Mv1 36 Durita Zolika J.E.T.
112 939 1:19:18 M Mv1 37 Oreins Pierre Riwa
113 20 1:19:19 M Mv1 38 T'Kint Peter Acg
114 942 1:19:20 M Mse 53 Ratinckx Jean-Philippe Riwa
115 593 1:19:25 M Mv1 39 Van Molle Philippe Furalopers Tervuren
116 1589 1:19:25 M Mv1 40 Fontaine Bernard Kuristo
117 47 1:19:26 M Mv3 2 Dhaeze Alex Cepal
118 122 1:19:28 M Mse 54 Van Oophalvens David Bin Otan
119 486 1:19:30 M Mse 55 Fadoul Taha
120 643 1:19:33 M Mv2 17 Lennes Pierre Ipes De Hesbaye
121 1510 1:19:35 M Mse 56 Van Buynder Kris
122 1842 1:19:42 M Mse 57 Melard Jean-Emile
123 1666 1:19:47 F Fse 3 Simon Karen Rcb
124 760 1:19:48 M Mv1 41 Hoorens Carlos Ldlv
125 644 1:19:51 M Mv1 42 Buyle Geert Iron Managers 2008
126 1739 1:19:51 M Mse 58 Cline Todd Rcb
127 1764 1:19:52 4
128 583 1:19:59 M Mv1 43 Henry Andre Fortis
129 11435 1:20:00 M Mv1 44 Fransen Daniel
130 153 1:20:02 M Mv2 18 Vidick Jean-Luc Cace
131 146 1:20:12 M Mv1 45 Lanngehndries Francis Cace
132 844 1:20:20 M Mv1 46 Abidat Djamal Ngk
133 331 1:20:22 M Mv1 47 Barata Horacio Kuristo
134 521 1:20:23 M Mse 59 Libert Thierry E.T.Enghien
135 221 1:20:27 M Mv1 48 Rombaux Marc Cs Dyle Genappe
136 1:20:29 5
137 949 1:20:31 M Mse 60 Meganck Kris Roadjoggers - Haaltert
138 1673 1:20:37 M Mv1 49 Vocaet Kris
139 322 1:20:40 M Mv2 19 Jardez Henri Rescbin
140 1610 1:20:43 M Mv2 20 Hume Yvan Nac Nivelles
141 178 1:20:43 M Mv1 50 Chauhan Harbans Dcla
142 1752 1:20:44 M Mv1 51 Haldenne André Fleurus Athletisme
143 768 1:20:44 M Mv1 52 Plasqui Michel Ldlv
144 912 1:20:48 M Mse 61 Lejeune Laurent Rcb
145 1734 1:20:52 M Mse 62 De Dapper David
146 50 1:21:00 M Mv1 53 Laureys Pierre Antilob
147 1619 1:21:03 M Mv1 54 Luycx Luc Att
148 962 1:21:05 M Mv2 21 Tison Alain Rtbf
149 1152 1:21:07 M Mv2 22 Janssens Ronny Walo
150 1428 1:21:08 M Mv1 55 Moreaux Philippe
151 1223 1:21:09 M Mse 63 Bruneel Michel
152 11 1:21:10 M Mv3 3 Gelaude Roger Abav
153 1633 1:21:16 M Mv1 56 Beckers Guy Rct (Rac De Tirlemont)
154 1646 1:21:18 M Mv2 23 Boigelot Philippe Joggans
155 165 1:21:21 M Mse 64 Rottier Quentin Cepal
156 524 1:21:26 M Mse 65 Haerens Igmar Electrabel
157 247 1:21:43 M Mse 66 Sainlez Michel
158 1674 1:21:48 M Mse 67 De Lil Niko Acg
159 1150 1:21:50 M Mse 68 De Weese Andy Walo
160 1366 1:21:51 M Mv1 57 Henderickx Jan
161 976 1:21:53 M Mv1 58 De Gelder Yves Spiridon Aalst Vzw
162 784 1:21:54 M Mse 69 Hoste Tom Les Vignerons Du Beausoir
163 228 1:21:55 M Mse 70 Makumba Benjamin
164 1676 1:21:56 M Mv1 59 De Weerdt Lode Acg
165 133 1:21:57 M Mv1 60 Decamps Rudy Brussels Triathlon Club
166 11492 1:22:08 M Mse 71 Swinnen Tanguy
167 1558 1:22:10 M Mv1 61 Verhoeven Ignace
168 1817 1:22:20 6
169 145 1:22:25 M Mse 72 Curiale Enzo Cace
170 810 1:22:34 M Mv2 24 De Leener Jean-Marie Nac Nivelles
171 1655 1:22:35 M Mv1 62 Carels Paul Swift
172 1036 1:22:35 M Mv1 63 Irvine James Swift
173 1472 1:22:36 M Mju 1 Ruymen Wouter
174 563 1:22:38 M Mse 73 Buytaert Sébastien Ete Enghien
175 1006 1:22:39 M Mv2 25 Vermaeren Lucien Spiridon Aalst Vzw
176 1798 1:22:39 M Mse 74 Ceunis Bruno Asav
177 12 1:22:40 M Mv1 64 Michiels Alex Abav
178 1681 1:22:41 M Mv2 26 Hellinckx Christian
179 734 1:22:42 M Mv2 27 Lefaible Yvan Kapucienenlopers
180 1318 1:22:42 M Mv3 4 Eraerts Willy
181 1643 1:22:44 M Mv2 28 De Pessemier Michel Acg
182 837 1:22:44 M Mv2 29 Vandiest Philippe Nac Nivelles
183 899 1:22:54 F Fse 4 Bermingham Mary Rcb
184 1645 1:22:57 M Mv1 65 Sutton Tim Cace
185 11458 1:22:58 M Mse 75 Figys Koen Axa Team
186 231 1:22:59 M Mse 76 Debay Blaise
187 1147 1:23:01 M Mv1 66 De Maeyer Luc Volharding Bornem
188 11466 1:23:02 M Mv1 67 Nicque Luc Volharding Bornem
189 1553 1:23:03 M Mse 77 Verbesselt Kevin
190 250 1:23:05 M Mv2 30 Chilelli Aldo Rapditali
191 284 1:23:11 M Mv1 68 Sergooris Erwin Liekerk Jogging
192 11386 1:23:14 M Mse 78 Defalque Alban Antilob
193 436 1:23:16 M Mv1 69 Gee Alexander
194 1107 1:23:19 M Mse 79 Hauwaerts Dieter Ttg
195 423 1:23:21 M Mv1 70 Delahaye Yves James Club
196 1723 1:23:24 M Mv2 31 Preter Serge
197 673 1:23:26 M Mse 80 Vermeere Didier J.E.T.
198 662 1:23:27 M Mv1 71 Durita Janika J.E.T.
199 1037 1:23:29 M Mv1 72 Soeffers Serge Swift
200 821 1:23:30 M Mv1 73 Kindermans Jean-Pierre Nac Nivelles
201 1066 1:23:35 M Mv1 74 Jamart Eric Titan De Nivelles
202 941 1:23:38 M Mv2 32 Pindeville Christian Riwa
203 706 1:23:40 M Mse 81 Cavelier Frederic Joggans
204 1719 1:23:41 M Mv1 75 Manefron Eliseo James Club
205 1220 1:23:52 M Mv1 76 Brohet Frédéric
206 1346 1:23:54 M Mse 82 Goffard - Le Grelle 
207 1397 1:24:01 M Mv1 77 Lebailly Emmanuel
208 11382 1:24:03 M Mv1 78 Vriens  Koen
209 1537 1:24:07 M Mse 83 Van Sebroeck Bruno
210 1826 1:24:10 M Mv2 33 Sladden Pierre Costards
211 1586 1:24:15 M Mse 84 Spelman Jean-François Pompier De Bruxelles
212 1684 1:24:28 M Mv2 34 Bulteau Jean-Paul James Club
213 971 1:24:31 M Mv3 5 Mancini Michel Serunners
214 617 1:24:34 M Mv1 79 Ceuppens Paul Hamurabi
215 413 1:24:39 M Mv1 80 Frantzen Joël  Rcb
216 929 1:24:40 M Mse 85 Wozniak Bruno Rcb
217 514 1:24:41 M Mv2 35 Ceurvelt Luk Dexia
218 158 1:24:42 M Mse 86 Gason Fabrice Cepal
219 1651 1:24:46 F Fse 5 Belabbes Myriam Cepal
220 46 1:24:49 M Mse 87 Defraene Arturo Antilob
221 1567 1:24:54 M Mv1 81 Wauthy Dominique
222 414 1:24:56 M Mv1 82 Lallemand Luc Winterthur
223 135 1:24:58 M Mse 88 Houyoux Frederic Brussels Triathlon Club
224 314 1:25:01 M Mse 89 Verbesselt Tony Rescbin
225 1622 1:25:02 M Mv1 83 Mills Tim Rcb
226 11464 1:25:05 M Mv1 84 Sercu Filiep Ab Marke
227 285 1:25:08 M Mse 90 Schuddinck Bart Liekerk Jogging
228 1659 1:25:09 M Mse 91 Libin Frederic Nac Nivelles
229 11417 1:25:09 M Mv1 85 Ceroli Luigino Esm
230 162 1:25:10 F Fse 6 Ost Isabelle Cepal
231 641 1:25:11 M Mv2 36 Wyns Jos Huls
232 61 1:25:12 M Mse 92 Ars Benoit Aramis
233 127 1:25:13 M Mse 93 Meert Frank Boccalino
234 586 1:25:15 F Fse 7 Kiriluk Sarah Fortis
235 1749 1:25:17 M Mv1 86 Beriou Jean-François
236 473 1:25:19 M Mv1 87 Marteau Jacky Rcb
237 733 1:25:24 M Mv1 88 Heyndrickx Jan Kapucienenlopers
238 224 1:25:25 M Mv1 89 Francoisse Alain James Club
239 1463 1:25:28 M Mv1 90 Reynolds Colin
240 1611 1:25:29 M Mse 94 Harten Sven
241 973 1:25:33 M Mse 95 Borremans Pieter Spiridon Aalst Vzw
242 1058 1:25:37 M Mse 96 Basibei Dimitri Titan De Nivelles
243 1240 1:25:37 M Mju 2 Claeys Quentin
244 1071 1:25:38 M Mv2 37 Wauthier Marc Titan De Nivelles
245 1059 1:25:38 M Mse 97 De Jonghe Benoit Titan De Nivelles
246 754 1:25:39 M Mv1 91 Crappe Philippe Ldlv
247 763 1:25:39 M Mv1 92 Lenaerts Carl Ldlv
248 789 1:25:41 M Mv1 93 Van Isterdael Daniël Managers Management Club
249 1194 1:25:41 M Mv1 94 Baland Pascal
250 134 1:25:42 M Mse 98 Di Paola Angelo Brussels Triathlon Club
251 898 1:25:43 F Fse 8 Belabbes Angélique Rcb
252 1004 1:25:44 M Mv2 38 Van Lancker Freddy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
253 946 1:25:45 M Mv1 95 Wijnen Luc Riwa
254 1039 1:25:47 M Mse 99 Lanhove Erik T.T.G.
255 848 1:25:48 M Mv1 96 Lemmens Marc Oeh
256 1791 1:25:49 M Mv2 39 Lempereur Jean-Luc Kuristo
257 429 1:25:51 M Mv1 97 Savary Yves James Club
258 518 1:25:52 M Mv1 98 Vleugels Chris Duffel Ac
259 1843 1:25:55 M Mv1 99 Van Genechten Serge Axa Team
260 693 1:25:56 M Mse 100 Graulich Emmanuel Jc Luingne
261 1617 1:25:56 M Mv1 100 El Khadui Mohamed  
262 1598 1:25:57 M Mv2 40 Hovarlet Jacques Excelsior
263 970 1:25:58 M Mv2 41 Fourny Philippe Serunners
264 1044 1:25:59 M Mv2 42 Wachtelaer Christiaan Tdleuven
265 1262 1:26:00 M Mse 101 De Ridder Ivo
266 1068 1:26:01 M Mse 102 Mahy Denis Titan De Nivelles
267 681 1:26:05 M Mv1 101 Didier Philippe James Club
268 740 1:26:05 M Mv2 43 Devroye André Kuristo
269 622 1:26:11 M Mv1 102 Clijsters Johan Hrc
270 876 1:26:12 M Mv1 103 Damoisaux Pascal Rc Namur
271 1698 1:26:13 M Mv1 104 Margot Philippe
272 1323 1:26:14 M Mv1 105 Fievet Joël
273 1557 1:26:15 M Mse 103 Verdoodt Koen
274 1244 1:26:16 M Mv2 44 Coene Leo
275 10 1:26:17 M Mv3 6 Demylle Daniël Abav
276 826 1:26:18 M Mv1 106 Lauwers Bernard Nac Nivelles
277 1759 1:26:18 M Mse 104 Allart David
278 869 1:26:20 M Mv1 107 Vancoetsem Wouter Rap Maar Proper
279 1320 1:26:24 M Mv2 45 Ertzinger Jean-Pierre
280 743 1:26:25 M Mv1 108 Michotte Marc Kuristo
281 117 1:26:27 M Mv1 109 De Groote Jacques Bin Otan
282 979 1:26:28 M Mv2 46 De Sutter Roger Spiridon Aalst Vzw
283 782 1:26:29 M Mv2 47 Wallee Alain Les Tendons
284 1313 1:26:29 M Mv1 110 Dujardin Fabien
285 1123 1:26:30 M Mju 3 Poquet Gaëtan Usbw Road Team
286 164 1:26:33 F Fse 9 Roberti Daphné Cepal
287 115 1:26:38 M Mv1 111 Collette Vincent Bin Otan
288 118 1:26:41 M Mv1 112 Dequinnemaere Philippe Bin Otan
289 1:26:43 7
290 1606 1:26:46 M Mv1 113 Vandermeersch Frédérik Dcla
291 1010 1:26:47 M Mse 105 Claessens Olivier Spt Wavre
292 51 1:26:50 M Mv1 114 Mathelart Pierre Antilob
293 1783 1:26:54 M Mv2 48 Sladden Jean-Luc
294 1732 1:26:54 M Mv1 115 Theunissen Patrice  
295 532 1:26:55 M Mv1 116 Declercq Georges Enjambee
296 559 1:26:57 M Mv1 117 Stalon Yves Esm
297 11377 1:26:58 M Mse 106 Hesbois Bernard
298 918 1:27:01 M Mv2 49 Monteyne Charles Rcb
299 132 1:27:02 M Mse 107 Brees Peter Brussels Triathlon Club
300 1007 1:27:03 M Mv1 118 Vermaeren Patrick Spiridon Aalst Vzw
301 897 1:27:08 F Fse 10 Baix Corinne Rcb
302 168 1:27:15 M Mv2 50 Cavaleri Baldo Corridori Italiani Di Bruxelles
303 663 1:27:16 M Mv2 51 Furnari Roberto J.E.T.
304 640 1:27:21 M Mse 108 Vanholst Kris Hrc
305 808 1:27:28 M Mv1 119 Boudart Alain Nac Nivelles
306 1112 1:27:28 M Mv2 52 Albert Charles Usbw Road Team
307 422 1:27:38 M Mv2 53 Bustin Alain Jogging Plus
308 649 1:27:40 M Mv1 120 Somers Steven Iron Managers 2008
309 1339 1:27:43 M Mv2 54 Gijs Bruno
310 1814 1:27:44 M Mv1 121 Collot Jo Antilob
311 1116 1:27:44 M Mv1 122 Decnop Jean-Luc Usbw Road Team
312 903 1:27:46 M Mse 109 Compere Thomas Rcb
313 419 1:27:49 M Mse 110 El Boubsi Adnane
314 596 1:27:49 M Mv1 123 Hellemans Philippe Geo-6
315 1249 1:27:50 M Mv1 124 Curell Jordi
316 1273 1:27:55 M Mse 111 Defromont Leandre
317 809 1:27:55 M Mv2 55 Cheron Marcel Nac Nivelles
318 990 1:27:56 M Mv2 56 Persoons Herman Spiridon Aalst Vzw
319 967 1:27:56 M Mv2 57 Gacoms Karel Saboteurs
320 978 1:27:58 M Mv1 125 De Leeuw Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
321 1609 1:28:00 M Mv1 126 Mabiella Cosimo  
322 587 1:28:02 M Mv1 127 Lisons Marc Fortis
323 1358 1:28:03 M Mse 112 Gutierrez Blanco Juan Carlos
324 147 1:28:08 F Fv1 2 Leclerc Anne Cace
325 1042 1:28:12 M Mse 113 Ptacek Dave Tdleuven
326 9 1:28:15 M Mv1 128 De Jonghe Willem Abav
327 11383 1:28:16 M Mv1 129 Figeys Manuel Archy'Steam
328 1691 1:28:17 M Mv1 130 Lovis Vincent Archy'Steam
329 499 1:28:18 F Fse 11 Vanderzwalmen Sabine Riwa
330 1760 1:28:19 F Fv2 1 Van Mol Magda
331 1149 1:28:20 M Mv2 58 Ployaert Eric Walcourt
332 1125 1:28:23 M Mv1 131 Scouppe Géry Usbw Road Team
333 98 1:28:23 M Mv1 132 Loraux Etienne Axa Team
334 11457 1:28:26 M Mv1 133 Bruyere Pierre
335 1012 1:28:27 M Mse 114 Deuse Pascal Spt Wavre
336 1168 1:28:28 M Mv1 134 Ghijseling Leopold Z.A.Team Overijse
337 1695 1:28:31 M Mv1 135 Vanrysselberghe Eric
338 500 1:28:35 M Mv2 59 Godefridi Thierry
339 333 1:28:36 M Mv2 60 Thomas Jean-Pol Nac Nivelles
340 444 1:28:40 M Mse 115 Bald Jean-Luc
341 737 1:28:41 M Mv1 136 Carlier Stephane Kuristo
342 1054 1:28:43 M Mv1 137 Minet Jean-Luc Theodo Tempo
343 100 1:28:47 M Mv1 138 Mariën Wim Axa Team
344 619 1:28:52 M Mv1 139 Grippa Gianluca Hash House Harriers
345 1414 1:28:54 M Mv1 140 Materne Daniel
346 459 1:28:58 M Mv2 61 Servoz Michel
347 914 1:28:58 M Mse 116 Lombaert Sébastien Rcb
348 38 1:29:00 M Mv1 141 Cadet Luc Antilob
349 251 1:29:01 M Mv1 142 Peronaci Marco Rap d'Italie
350 11398 1:29:01 M Mv2 62 Delfosse Bernard Rcb
351 901 1:29:01 M Mse 117 Borceux François Rcb
352 840 1:29:02 M Mv1 143 Rycken Pieter Nato Runners Team
353 581 1:29:02 M Mv2 63 Zrinski Karl Fleurus Athletisme
354 1154 1:29:04 M Mv3 7 Van Den Broeck Louis Walo
355 11430 1:29:06 M Mv1 144 Danseridder Dixie Kapucienenlopers
356 130 1:29:08 M Mv1 145 Castelain Jean-Luc Bon Repos
357 11472 1:29:18 M Mv1 146 Guillemot Hervé Luigne
358 1801 1:29:18 M Mse 118 Pahaut Christian Antilob
359 1627 1:29:20 M Mv1 147 Vriens Wim
360 665 1:29:22 M Mv2 64 Lehaire Philippe J.E.T.
361 432 1:29:30 M Mse 119 Gaudin Frédéric Spt Wavre
362 449 1:29:36 M Mse 120 Desplanque Thibault Sap-Be
363 448 1:29:39 M Mse 121 Brouckaert Olivier Sap-Be
364 749 1:29:42 M Mv1 148 Pitz Roger Lac Eupen
365 80 1:29:43 M Mse 122 Sommelette Pascal Atcc
366 1766 1:29:43 M Mv2 65 Michielsen Frans Achilles
367 1155 1:29:45 M Mv1 149 Van Der Linden Eric Walo
368 303 1:29:45 M Mse 123 Barbanti Simone Bin Otan
369 1264 1:29:48 F Fv1 3 De Ruijter Els
370 173 1:29:49 M Mv2 66 Neuman Georges Csf
371 828 1:29:54 M Mv2 67 Plaquet Quentin Nac Nivelles
372 292 1:29:55 M Mv1 150 Vander Meulen René Enjambee
373 1738 1:29:59 M Mv2 68 De Keyser Gust Joggans
374 755 1:30:02 M Mv1 151 De Man Alain Ldlv
375 1505 1:30:05 M Mse 124 Tronchon Matthieu
376 11429 1:30:06 M Mv1 152 Callaert Freddy
377 1389 1:30:07 M Mse 125 Kempeneers Pascal
378 1445 1:30:08 M Mv1 153 Peelman Bruno
379 93 1:30:09 M Mv1 154 Gausset Olivier Axa Team
380 490 1:30:09 M Mv1 155 Dauchot Jean-Luc Aramis
381 264 1:30:10 M Mv1 156 Blyaert Luc Kapucienenlopers
382 11454 1:30:11 M Mv1 157 De Longree Pierre James Club
383 11428 1:30:11 M Mv1 158 Hody Pierre Ixelles Sport Labor
384 1360 1:30:14 M Mv1 159 Hallet Martin
385 715 1:30:14 M Mv1 160 Vancrayenest Lucien Jogging Club De Luingne
386 1204 1:30:17 M Mv2 69 Bertrand Christian
387 1191 1:30:18 F Fse 12 Ayral Charlotte
388 1755 1:30:27 M Mv1 161 Vigny Laurent Bin Otan
389 21 1:30:31 M Mv1 162 Turrekens Benny Acg
390 2 1:30:35 F Fv2 2 Dion Chantal Kuristo
391 1:30:38 8
392 738 1:30:39 M Mv2 70 Clamot Daniel Kuristo
393 411 1:30:40 M Mse 126 Deray Tom
394 1642 1:30:41 M Mv2 71 Chavatte Roger Acg
395 1307 1:30:42 M Mse 127 Dirickx Rudy
396 1274 1:30:43 M Mse 128 Degroote Nicolaas
397 660 1:30:44 M Mv2 72 Charlier Baudouin J.E.T.
398 14 1:30:45 M Mv1 163 Stroobants Herman Ac Bertem
399 1229 1:30:50 M Mv1 164 Capron Jean-Philippe
400 404 1:30:51 M Mv1 165 Cloots Philippe Degroof
401 11406 1:30:53 M Mse 129 Cuypers Peter Acko
402 30 1:30:55 M Mse 130 Vandenberghen Kris Acko
403 11385 1:30:55 M Mv1 166 Laforge Pascal Ldlv
404 1261 1:31:00 M Mv1 167 De Nys Eric
405 1581 1:31:01 M Mv2 73 Felaco Roberto Ttf
406 961 1:31:05 M Mv1 168 Burrion Paul-Henri Rtbf
407 11453 1:31:08 M Mv1 169 Bisiau Philippe
408 870 1:31:11 M Mv1 170 Bracke Piet Rc Gent
409 335 1:31:11 M Mse 131 Rossignol Olivier Electrabel
410 1803 1:31:14 M Mse 132 Van Tongel Alexander  
411 323 1:31:16 M Mv2 74 Dufourny Serge Boa
412 223 1:31:17 M Mse 133 Bakali Ahamed Jc Wrb
413 1430 1:31:17 M Mv1 171 Mosselmans Eric
414 1025 1:31:18 M Mse 134 Declercq Michael Spui
415 129 1:31:22 M Mv1 172 Verbaanderd Gunther Boccalino
416 1825 1:31:23 M Mse 135 Salron Frédéric  
417 354 1:31:23 M Mse 136 Potocny Peter
418 1837 1:31:28 M Mv1 173 Michaux Bernard
419 959 1:31:30 M Mse 137 Grevisse David Ronvau
420 1849 1:31:36 M Mse 138 Balmey-Sacquet Jérôme
421 479 1:31:38 M Mv2 75 Payen Pierre
422 128 1:31:39 M Mv1 174 Tondeur Emmanuel Boccalino
423 484 1:31:44 M Mv2 76 Salez Patrick
424 1457 1:31:45 M Mv1 175 Raes Patrick
425 724 1:31:45 F Fv1 4 Van Der Hoeven Yves Jogging+ Mut 206
426 72 1:31:49 M Mv1 176 Janssens Thierry Aspub
427 712 1:31:51 M Mv2 77 Zylberberg Luc Joggans
428 382 1:31:52 M Mv2 78 Ghys Daniel Joggans
429 1178 1:31:57 M Mv1 177 Taes Geert Zonien Athletics Team
430 13 1:31:58 M Mv2 79 Courcelles Gilles
431 723 1:32:00 F Fse 13 De Smet Sarah Jogging+ Mut 206
432 1572 1:32:04 M Mse 139 Willems Martin
433 722 1:32:05 M Mv2 80 Belgeonne Christian Jogging+ Mut 206
434 1423 1:32:07 M Mv1 178 Migeot Philippe
435 175 1:32:10 M Mv2 81 Pandolfo Massimo Dacm
436 579 1:32:12 M Mv2 82 Leloup Yves Fleurus Athletisme
437 578 1:32:12 F Fv1 5 Foster Christiane Fleurus Athletisme
438 1465 1:32:14 M Mv2 83 Robinet Bernard
439 756 1:32:17 F Fv1 6 Faure Lisabeth Ldlv
440 850 1:32:19 M Mv1 179 Verbruggen Jos Olympia Londerzeel
441 953 1:32:20 M Mv1 180 Batistic Patrick Ronvau
442 1823 1:32:22 M Mv2 84 Pahaut Alain Antilob
443 736 1:32:23 M Mv1 181 Beffort Marc Kuristo
444 1186 1:32:25 M Mse 140 Ambuhl Vincent
445 73 1:32:26 M Mv1 182 Janssens Frédéric Aspub
446 574 1:32:28 M Mv2 85 Degroot Jean Fcha
447 938 1:32:29 M Mju 4 Oreins Yannick Riwa
448 1834 1:32:31 M Mv1 183 Letellier Jean-Luc
449 545 1:32:32 M Mv1 184 Boutefeu Jacques Esm
450 1009 1:32:34 F Fv2 3 Bouvy Veronique Spt Wavre
451 1831 1:32:35 F Fv1 7 Habraw Anne James Club
452 462 1:32:37 M Mse 141 Ziant Philippe Ldlv
453 1072 1:32:38 M Mv2 86 Bienfait Philippe Tortues Meslinoises
454 1173 1:32:40 M Mv1 185 Wayenbergh Marc Z.A.Team Overijse
455 787 1:32:41 M Mse 142 Fivet Marc Maka'S 21
456 1473 1:32:43 M Mv2 87 Ruymen Michel
457 275 1:32:45 M Mv1 186 Klopotwski Artur Polanie
458 551 1:32:46 M Mv3 8 Dumont Oscar Esm
459 1400 1:32:51 M Mv1 187 Lejeue Philippe
460 783 1:32:54 M Mv1 188 Delannoy Vincent Les Vignerons Du Beausoir
461 657 1:32:56 M Mv2 88 Verstraete Alain Ixelles Sport Labor
462 566 1:32:58 M Mv1 189 Pirson Marc Ete Enghien
463 557 1:32:59 M Mv1 190 Remy Philippe Esm
464 1134 1:33:02 M Mv1 191 Bollaert Luc Vlierzele Sportief
465 1688 1:33:04 M Mv2 89 Ferauge Pierre Joggans
466 392 1:33:13 M Mse 143 Floris Francesco Corridori Italiani Di Bruxelles
467 140 1:33:14 M Mv2 90 Lossie Roland Bvl
468 1419 1:33:16 F Fse 14 Mercier Catherine
469 74 1:33:27 M Mv1 192 Massonet Philippe Aspub
470 1832 1:33:28 M Mv1 193 Van Der Valk Hans Azg
471 217 1:33:29 M Mv2 91 Georges François
472 1040 1:33:30 M Mv1 194 Ceusters Patrick Tdleuven
473 1043 1:33:32 M Mv1 195 Schepers Christian Tdleuven
474 41 1:33:33 M Mv1 196 Giolito Christophe
475 1758 1:33:34 M Mv1 197 Marechal Olivier Antilob
476 1 1:33:35 M Mv1 198 Deridder Didier Jogging Plus
477 84 1:33:36 M Mv3 9 Moens Walter Atlas Copco Joggingclub
478 708 1:33:40 M Mse 144 Devos Serge Joggans
479 861 1:33:44 M Mv2 92 Vlaeyen Jules Pegasus Tielt
480 1425 1:33:49 M Mse 145 Minne Corentin
481 1049 1:33:55 M Mse 146 Drugmand Fabian Theodo Tempo
482 769 1:33:58 F Fv1 8 Plumet Carine Ldlv
483 104 1:34:02 M Mv1 199 Renard Didier Axa Team
484 11468 1:34:05 M Mv1 200 Jacobs Bruno Boccalino
485 25 1:34:06 M Mv2 93 Swinnen Eric Achilles
486 580 1:34:07 F Fv1 9 Mestach Cristine Fleurus Athletisme
487 1745 1:34:07 M Mv1 201 Henderickx Philippe  
488 645 1:34:08 M Mv1 202 Cleerbout Serge Iron Managers 2008
489 11430 1:34:09 M Mv1 203 Danseridder Dixie Kapucienenlopers
490 577 1:34:11 M Mv2 94 De Masi Gianni Fleurus Athletisme
491 1582 1:34:11 M Mv2 95 Van Laethem Eloi Fleurus Athlétisme
492 75 1:34:13 M Mv1 204 De Zutter Geert Assa Ronse
493 1422 1:34:15 M Mse 147 Michoel Tom
494 1435 1:34:17 M Mv2 96 Noyez Jan
495 1246 1:34:18 M Mv1 205 Cornelis Tony
496 1201 1:34:19 M Mv1 206 Berberof Serge
497 546 1:34:20 M Mv2 97 De Re Luigi Esm
498 1630 1:34:22 M Mv1 207 Colmant Olivier Wingheli
499 1393 1:34:29 M Mv1 208 Laasman Michel
500 1661 1:34:32 M Mv1 209 Thirion Raymond
501 1504 1:34:35 F Fv1 10 Trefois Serge
502 1111 1:34:40 M Mv2 98 Albertani Patrice Uac Châtelineau
503 1248 1:34:42 M Mv1 210 Crop Olivier
504 886 1:34:45 M Mv2 99 Gillain Pierre Rc Namur
505 362 1:34:49 M Mv1 211 Borrelli Vito
506 457 1:34:50 M Mse 148 Ben Hayoun Soufian
507 1848 1:34:55 M Mv1 212 Hernandez Jean-Louis
508 1001 1:35:00 M Mse 149 Van Belle Joris Spiridon Aalst Vzw
509 11392 1:35:00 M Mv1 213 De Frenne Philippe Boccalino
510 1000 1:35:01 M Mv2 100 Temmerman Jean-Paul Spiridon Aalst Vzw
511 989 1:35:01 M Mse 150 Moens Joris Spiridon Aalst Vzw
512 981 1:35:02 M Mv1 214 De Veylder Jan Spiridon Aalst Vzw
513 533 1:35:03 M Mv1 215 Fobe Jean-Jacques Enjambee
514 361 1:35:04 M Mse 151 Tholoniat Luc
515 1114 1:35:07 M Mju 5 Corvers Vincent Usbw Road Team
516 1408 1:35:09 M Mse 152 Lossignol Stephane
517 1380 1:35:12 M Mse 153 Jacobs Marc
518 150 1:35:13 M Mv1 216 Pauwels Luc Cace
519 695 1:35:14 M Mv1 217 Albert Michel Jc Ronvau
520 1038 1:35:17 F Fse 15 Van Caster Sandrine Swift
521 96 1:35:18 M Mv3 10 Lebeau Fernand Axa Team
522 31 1:35:19 M Mv1 218 Colin Alexandre Ajcl France
523 438 1:35:19 M Mv2 101 Mcgahan Hugh
524 194 1:35:20 M Mv2 102 Heene Marc Rcb
525 1458 1:35:21 M Mv2 103 Rasbash Andrew
526 1588 1:35:22 M Mv1 219 Legat Vincent Aspub
527 454 1:35:28 M Mv1 220 Ingels Didier
528 1736 1:35:28 F Fv1 11 Kubica Natacha Etc Chievres
529 1170 1:35:29 M Mv1 221 Schouppe Herman Z.A.Team Overijse
530 1172 1:35:29 M Mv1 222 Vandersteen Luk Z.A.Team Overijse
531 703 1:35:29 M Mv1 223 Breyne Vincent Jcl Luingne
532 11446 1:35:30 M Mv1 224 Blanchette Richard
533 11418 1:35:30 M Mv2 104 Lecerf Jean-Luc Joggans
534 1844 1:35:31 M Mse 154 Ducarme Olivier
535 917 1:35:32 M Mv1 225 Meurant Etienne Rcb
536 1057 1:35:33 M Mse 155 Vanderbeken Olivier Theodo Tempo
537 1762 1:35:34 F Fse 16 Vanderbemden Axelle Sport Pour Tous
538 1020 1:35:34 M Mse 156 Marchal Frédéric Spt Wavre
539 785 1:35:35 M Mv2 105 Voell Guenter Lg Muetzenich
540 1406 1:35:36 M Mse 157 Lombaert Bruno
541 827 1:35:36 M Mv2 106 Miesse Dany Nac Nivelles
542 95 1:35:39 M Mv2 107 Laenens Francis Axa Team
543 882 1:35:43 M Mv2 108 Etienne Christian Rc Namur
544 370 1:35:49 M Mv2 109 Vandenbussche Henri Ehsal
545 1846 1:35:51 M Mju 6 Baccaert Nicolas
546 125 1:35:52 M Mv2 110 Emerencia Nelo Boccalino
547 1225 1:35:53 M Mse 158 Brutsaert Benoit
548 653 1:35:54 M Mse 159 Wauters Bert Iron Managers 2008
549 1566 1:35:54 M Mv1 226 Wauters Eddy
550 440 1:35:56 M Mv1 227 Santos Feliz
551 536 1:35:58 M Mv1 228 Teichmann Paul Enjambee
552 951 1:36:01 M Mv1 229 Van De Sijpe Marc Roadjoggers - Haaltert
553 1207 1:36:06 M Mse 160 Blommaert Geert
554 16 1:36:07 M Mv1 230 Mannens Ferry Ac Lierse
555 1314 1:36:09 M Mv3 11 Dullemans Paul
556 1319 1:36:11 M Mse 161 Ernoux Gilles
557 261 1:36:13 M Mse 162 Scandari Jamal Dourclub
558 11436 1:36:21 M Mv2 111 De Wever Jean-Marc World
559 1284 1:36:26 M Mv2 112 Delport Patrick
560 42 1:36:30 F Fv1 12 Chabeau Vinciane Antilob
561 169 1:36:35 F Fv3 1 Vilain Christiane Courir Autrement Wavre
562 750 1:36:40 F Fv1 13 Reinartz Vera Lac Eupen
563 1605 1:36:41 F Fse 17 Guillaume Corinne Vo2 Namur
564 1017 1:36:45 M Mv2 113 Goossens Jean Spt Wavre
565 604 1:36:46 M Mv1 231 Verheyden Jo Grimbergse Joggingclub
566 1543 1:36:50 M Mse 163 Vanderoost Jef
567 1349 1:36:54 M Mse 164 Graf Olivier
568 692 1:36:59 M Mv2 114 Matsuda Hirokazu Japanese School
569 1051 1:37:01 M Mse 165 Lefebvre Paulin Theodo Tempo
570 1750 1:37:02 M Mv3 12 Di Marco Antonio As Vitrivalm
571 387 1:37:07 M Mv2 115 Podevijn Patrick
572 770 1:37:08 M Mv1 232 Puertas Melero Rafael Ldlv
573 576 1:37:09 M Mse 166 Piron Vincent Fcha
574 575 1:37:20 M Mse 167 Léonard Marc Fcha
575 922 1:37:23 M Mse 168 Piron Christophe Rcb
576 11433 1:37:23 M Mv1 233 Delperdange Patrick
577 926 1:37:25 M Mv1 234 Titart Paul Rcb
578 310 1:37:25 M Mse 169 Bosseau François
579 550 1:37:31 F Fv1 14 Dewoot Antoinette Esm
580 539 1:37:40 F Fv1 15 Bardau Murielle Esm
581 198 1:37:42 M Mv1 235 De Wasseige Jean
582 1378 1:37:43 M Mv1 236 Huyghe Werner
583 1501 1:37:45 M Mv1 237 Tavernier Wim
584 553 1:37:46 M Mv3 13 Hendrix Daniel Esm
585 11381 1:37:48 M Mv1 238 Vriems Kris Atriac
586 113 1:37:49 M Mv2 116 Margot Jan Belgacom
587 1544 1:37:53 M Mv2 117 Vanderoost Patrick
588 613 1:37:55 M Mse 170 Meys Frederic H2M
589 1214 1:37:55 M Mse 171 Bouvier Alexandre
590 1677 1:38:00 M Mv3 14 Mackenzie Gordon Bmph3
591 1805 1:38:00 M Mv1 239 Tremolet Damien Toucana
592 389 1:38:01 M Mse 172 Nicolas Carlos
593 375 1:38:02 M Mse 173 Splingard François
594 1475 1:38:09 M Mv1 240 Saucin Pascal
595 1316 1:38:12 M Mse 174 Dzwonek Piotr
596 11497 1:38:13 M Mse 175 Florczyk Przemyslaw Polanie
597 1341 1:38:15 M Mv1 241 Giordano Joseph
598 1245 1:38:17 M Mv2 118 Copois Philippe
599 1278 1:38:22 M Mse 176 Delatte Damien
600 417 1:38:24 M Mv2 119 Urbain Pierre
601 215 1:38:25 9
602 245 1:38:27 M Mse 177 Borgnet Alain Rouli
603 246 1:38:29 M Mse 178 Legrain Philippe Rouli
604 136 1:38:32 M Mv1 242 Vincent Christian Brussels Triathlon Club
605 1538 1:38:33 M Mse 179 Van Wanroy Miel
606 1669 1:38:33 M Mv3 15 Muytjens René Antilob
607 927 1:38:34 M Mv2 120 Van Gossum Luc Rcb
608 597 1:38:35 M Mv2 121 Poffe Roger Glabbeekse Joggingclub
609 725 1:38:37 M Mv1 243 Dhaene Rudi Joggingclub Grimbergen
610 1576 1:38:39 M Mse 180 Wouters Etienne
611 1701 1:38:40 M Mse 181 Vanneste Peter Grimbergse Joggingclub
612 720 1:38:45 M Mv1 244 Verbruggen Frank Jogging Plus
613 1434 1:38:46 F Fv1 16 Neckebrouck Ruth
614 11390 1:38:47 M Mv2 122 Van Espen Michel
615 1041 1:38:47 M Mse 182 Esseldeurs Wouter Tdleuven
616 616 1:38:48 M Mv2 123 Biesemans André Hagelandse Running Club (Hrc)
617 1231 1:38:50 M Mv1 245 Cassiers Jean-Michel
618 1179 1:38:52 M Mv1 246 Abboud Raymond
619 1016 1:38:53 M Mv1 247 Ghobert Thierry Spt Wavre
620 11419 1:38:54 M Mse 183 Badano Sandro Esm
621 213 1:38:56 M Mv1 248 Defeijt Daniel
622 183 1:38:57 F Fv1 17 Mertens Myriam
623 894 1:38:59 M Mv1 249 Balfroid Thierry Rcas
624 719 1:39:00 M Mv2 124 Mage Alain Jogging Plus
625 555 1:39:05 M Mv1 250 Jadot Pierre Esm
626 544 1:39:06 F Fv1 18 Boulanger Christine Esm
627 11411 1:39:06 F Fv1 19 De Rouck B Jc Mollem
628 11455 1:39:08 F Fv1 20 Rogiers Anne Kapucienenlopers
629 1654 1:39:09 M Mv2 125 Kains Jean-Pierre
630 907 1:39:10 M Mse 184 Dethier Olivier Rcb
631 1252 1:39:11 M Mv1 251 Danguy Jean-Louis
632 397 1:39:15 F Fse 18 Sors Julie Rcb
633 1841 1:39:16 M Mse 185 Just Eric
634 356 1:39:20 M Mv1 252 Kebdani Azeddine
635 498 1:39:21 M Mse 186 Mac Call Neal
636 480 1:39:25 F Fse 19 De Buyst Nadia Excelsior
637 1013 1:39:26 F Fse 20 Fraysse Laure Spt Wavre
638 1110 1:39:26 F Fse 21 Derveaux Katelijne Ttk
639 972 1:39:27 M Mv1 253 Olivier Pierre Serunners
640 11448 1:39:27 M Mv1 254 Vandenbossche Marc
641 1108 1:39:34 F Fse 22 Van Den Bossche Micheline Ttg
642 190 1:39:39 M Mse 187 Rahman Mehdi
643 1184 1:39:42 M Mv1 255 Aerts Luc
644 1767 1:39:43 M Mse 188 Vaccarello Libertino Bjb
645 1768 1:39:48 M Mse 189 Mortier Gino
646 206 1:39:50 M Mv1 256 Animali Marion
647 421 1:39:54 F Fv2 4 Marchal Marie-Anne
648 591 1:39:54 M Mv1 257 Jean_Louis Feys Furalopers Tervuren
649 1744 1:39:54 M Mv1 258 H'Huys Bart Boccalino
650 1300 1:39:56 M Mv2 126 Dhont Daniel
651 582 1:39:57 M Mv3 16 De Vos Walter Forestoise
652 1467 1:39:58 M Mse 190 Romain Jean-Francois
653 327 1:40:00 M Mv1 259 Durieux Philippe
654 920 1:40:01 M Mv4 1 Opdebeeck Willy Rcb
655 534 1:40:02 M Mv2 127 Genot Yves Enjambee
656 501 1:40:03 M Mv2 128 Roberti De Winghe Max Delhalle
657 425 1:40:05 M Mv1 260 Marichal Yves James Club
658 11460 1:40:07 M Mse 191 Ohn Christophe
659 883 1:40:08 F Fv1 21 Fernandes Cristina Rc Namur
660 880 1:40:09 M Mv1 261 Devos Eric Rc Namur
661 950 1:40:09 M Mv1 262 Van Boven Stephaan Roadjoggers - Haaltert
662 1045 1:40:10 M Mv2 129 Willem Alain Tdleuven
663 385 1:40:10 M Mse 192 Palermo Gaetano
664 1556 1:40:12 M Mv1 263 Vercruysse Vincent
665 60 1:40:13 M Mse 193 Heyselberghs Kristof Antwerp Athletics
666 527 1:40:14 F Fv1 22 Dewinter Charlotte Energy2Run
667 525 1:40:15 M Mv2 130 Bolle Luk Energy2Run
668 1740 1:40:20 M Mv1 264 Dinjart Dominique
669 1489 1:40:20 M Mv1 265 Sprimont Olivier
670 11369 1:40:21 M Mv1 266 Domazetis Christos  
671 745 1:40:23 M Mv2 131 Penninck Dominique Kuristo
672 956 1:40:24 M Mv1 267 Crusnaire Marc Ronvau
673 416 1:40:27 M Mv2 132 Mccarthy Michael Bsm
674 718 1:40:33 F Fv1 23 Cornelis Brigitte Jogging Plus
675 548 1:40:36 F Fv1 24 Delitte Benedicte Esm
676 560 1:40:37 F Fv1 25 Vandercassyen Dominique Esm
677 1453 1:40:39 M Mv2 133 Poels Joseph
678 1452 1:40:42 M Mv1 268 Poels Johnny
679 11387 1:40:45 M Mv1 269 Verboomen Jean-Louis
680 935 1:40:47 M Mv1 270 Billen Bernard Riwa
681 11475 1:40:48 M Mse 194 Verheyleweghen Arnaud
682 11473 1:40:48 M Mse 195 Woronoff Constantin
683 1127 1:40:49 F Fv1 26 Vanderval Martine Vallée Du Hain
684 943 1:40:51 F Fv2 5 Rouzeeuw Ginette Riwa
685 1660 1:40:55 F Fse 23 Renard Séverine
686 1647 1:40:56 F Fv1 27 Cammas Claudia Rcb
687 393 1:40:56 M Mv1 271 Van Laethem Guy Riwa
688 1131 1:40:57 M Mv3 17 Garnier René Vico Marchin
689 605 1:40:57 M Mv1 272 Aerts Frederic Gsk Funclub Rixensart
690 606 1:40:58 M Mv1 273 De Rop Philippe Gsk Funclub Rixensart
691 791 1:40:59 F Fv1 28 Boelaert Kathelijne Markvallei Galmaarden
692 535 1:41:13 M Mv1 274 Oosters Michel Enjambee
693 11372 1:41:14 M Mse 196 Coenraets Vincent
694 675 1:41:30 M Mv2 134 Bernard Romain James Club
695 584 1:41:39 M Mv2 135 Jammaers Christian Fortis
696 1747 1:41:43 M Mv3 18 Meyer Franck Furalopers Tervuren
697 1060 1:41:44 M Mv1 275 Debock Christian Titan De Nivelles
698 1396 1:41:45 M Mv2 136 Lamontagne Jacques
699 48 1:41:50 M Mv1 276 Delzandre Christian Antilob
700 679 1:41:54 M Mv2 137 Dauphin Jacques James Club
701 11407 1:41:58 M Mse 197 Mueller Simon  
702 874 1:41:58 F Fse 24 Arnould Sylvie Rc Namur
703 11379 1:42:01 M Mse 198 Batagne Jacques Serunners
704 1497 1:42:07 M Mv1 277 Tack Denis
705 573 1:42:11 M Mse 199 Petersen Axel Ethias Running
706 1847 1:42:12 M Mv1 278 Geeraets Josse Csf
707 892 1:42:14 M Mv1 279 Poelmans Dominique Rc Namur
708 893 1:42:16 M Mse 200 Robaye Eddy Rc Namur
709 1347 1:42:18 M Mse 201 Graf Julien
710 1746 1:42:19 F Fv1 29 De Decker Anne
711 55 1:42:22 F Fv1 30 Van Nieuwenhoven Martine Antilob
712 45 1:42:23 M Mse 202 De Wilde Marc Antilob
713 313 1:42:24 M Mv3 19 Bonfitto Pasqualino Ixelles Sport Labor
714 142 1:42:26 F Fse 25 Van Eerdewegh Christine Bvl
715 139 1:42:28 M Mv1 280 Hallemans Jean Pierre Bvl
716 1774 1:42:31 F Fse 26 Desmedt Christine
717 519 1:42:32 F Fse 27 Koob Marie-Cécile E.T.Chièvres
718 520 1:42:34 M Mse 203 Valet Olivier E.T.Chièvres
719 311 1:42:44 M Mse 204 Danino Dany
720 312 1:42:59 M Mv1 281 Maubille Benoit Ronvau
721 363 1:43:00 M Mv2 138 Van Hoeck Herman
722 825 1:43:02 M Mv2 139 Laurent Alain Nac Nivelles
723 543 1:43:03 M Mv2 140 Bodson Etienne Esm
724 554 1:43:08 M Mv1 282 Herbin Laurent Esm
725 1382 1:43:11 M Mv1 283 Janssens Vincent
726 1159 1:43:19 M Mv1 284 Parlier Serge Winterthur
727 402 1:43:29 M Mv3 20 Vokaer Etienne
728 1482 1:43:32 M Mv2 141 Sgalbiero Orazio
729 78 1:43:33 M Mse 205 Vancampenhout Pascal
730 225 1:43:33 M Mv2 142 Clerboit Raymond James Club
731 399 1:43:47 F Fse 28 Martin Federica Rcb
732 11237 1:43:50 M Mv2 143 Leloup Stephane Riwa
733 1181 1:43:54 M Mse 206 Abry Guy
734 11408 1:43:57 F Fv2 6 Margelinio Danielle
735 788 1:44:02 F Fse 29 Lamarque Carole Managers Management Club
736 864 1:44:13 M Mv1 285 Depreter Pascal Pompier De Bruxelles
737 1070 1:44:14 M Mv1 286 Van Den Broeke Patrick Titan De Nivelles
738 1283 1:44:23 M Mse 207 Delport Pol
739 1580 1:44:25 M Mv1 287 Dursin Yves
740 1833 1:44:27 M Mv1 288 Seynaeve Serge Mmm
741 1055 1:44:30 M Mv1 289 Roland Philippe Theodo Tempo
742 1625 1:44:33 M Mse 208 Sonet Renaud Nac Nivelles
743 49 1:44:34 M Mv2 144 Marbaix Lucien
744 1308 1:44:40 M Mse 209 Dirkx Oliver
745 1562 1:44:49 M Mse 210 Vilain Vincent
746 216 1:44:49 M Mv2 145 Corturint Michel
747 669 1:44:51 F Fv1 31 Mertens Anne J.E.T.
748 854 1:44:53 F Fv2 7 Van Meerbeeck Magda Overijse
749 1417 1:44:55 F Fv2 8 Mees Viviane
750 319 1:44:59 M Mv1 290 Lismont Marc Rct (Rac De Tirlemont)
751 11471 1:45:01 M Mv2 146 Duchenne Jean-Pierre
752 552 1:45:02 F Fv1 32 Gilles Francoise Esm
753 1515 1:45:05 F Fse 30 Van Den Kerckhove Saskia
754 547 1:45:08 M Mv1 291 Delestenne Yves Esm
755 1447 1:45:18 M Mv1 292 Pendeville Vincent
756 1257 1:45:19 M Mv2 147 De Hoe Jean-Marie
757 497 1:45:28 M Mv1 293 Magnette Stephane
758 1180 1:45:31 M Mv1 294 Abrassart Christian
759 381 1:45:32 F Fv2 9 Ollier Béatrice Joggans
760 562 1:45:40 M Mv1 295 Zerbato Rinaldo Esm
761 62 1:45:44 M Mse 211 Vanden Wijngaert Dimitri Arnito Cycling Team
762 735 1:46:03 M Mv2 148 Van Popering Emile Kapucienenlopers
763 65 1:46:10 F Fv1 33 Degauquier Muriel Aspria
764 1508 1:46:11 M Mv1 296 Valcke Alain
765 1773 1:46:26 M Mse 212 Haibe Benjamin
766 717 1:46:32 M Mju 7 Vervaeke Louis Jogging Club De Luingne
767 714 1:46:39 M Mv1 297 Van Hede Alain Jogging Club De Luingne
768 11498 1:46:56 M Mv2 149 Latinos Eric
769 1268 1:47:04 F Fv1 34 De Winter Hilde
770 1321 1:47:05 M Mv1 298 Fallais Eric
771 1700 1:47:09 M Mv3 21 Mathys Antoine De Pinte
772 1035 1:47:11 M Mse 213 Clavelle Christophe Swift
773 233 1:47:12 M Mse 214 Goffinet Philippe Swift
774 1031 1:47:14 M Mv2 150 Carvalho Jorge Stress
775 727 1:47:32 M Mv1 299 Vervaeke Christophe Joggong Club De Luingne
776 716 1:47:33 M Mse 215 Vervaeke Alexandre Jogging Club De Luingne
777 1672 1:48:02 F Fse 31 Helleputte Bénédicte James Club
778 430 1:48:03 F Fv4 1 Charlier Véronique James Club
779 424 1:48:07 F Fse 32 Francois Christine James Club
780 452 1:48:08 M Mv2 151 De Scheemaecker Rudy
781 691 1:48:09 F Fse 33 Tournay Judith James Club
782 585 1:48:13 M Mv1 300 Kersten Francis Fortis
783 280 1:48:14 M Mv1 301 Rooseleer Yvan Liekerk Jogging
784 32 1:48:18 M Mv3 22 Moschowski Alexander
785 374 1:48:26 M Mv1 302 Theoclis Alexandre
786 852 1:48:28 M Mju 8 Bergkamp Darius Oranje
787 853 1:48:35 M Mv1 303 Bergkamp Lucas Oranje
788 1148 1:48:38 M Mse 216 De Bruycker Peter Vondelhof
789 528 1:48:40 M Mv2 152 Arnould Edouard Enjambee
790 779 1:48:45 M Mse 217 Summa Fabio Legrand
791 469 1:48:48 M Mv1 304 Geuskens Jean-Marc
792 315 1:48:51 F Fse 34 Atkins Lisa Rescbin
793 474 1:48:56 F Fv1 35 Hanninen Sari
794 1022 1:49:01 M Mv3 23 Thieren Pierre Spt Wavre
795 226 1:49:14 F Fv1 36 Hoet Bernadette James Club
796 465 1:49:30 M Mv2 153 Goeminne Pascal Promuspo
797 670 1:49:31 F Fv2 10 Peremans Marie Angèle J.E.T.
798 1634 1:49:37 M Mse 218 Kienlen Pascal
799 726 1:49:40 M Mv2 154 Bruffaerts Luc Joggingclub Overijse
800 1658 1:49:43 M Mv3 24 Vanderbiest Paul Dexia
801 11399 1:49:45 M Mv2 155 Clement Jacques Spt Wavre
802 549 1:49:56 M Mv3 25 Denis Roland Esm
803 11376 1:49:57 M Mse 219 Clarembeaux Nicolas
804 625 1:50:02 M Mv2 156 Duerinckx Paul Hrc
805 957 1:50:06 M Mv2 157 Dosimont Thierry Ronvau
806 11391 1:50:12 F Fv2 11 Palonger Marie
807 325 1:50:13 M Mv2 158 Hubert Yves
808 710 1:50:15 F Fse 35 Perez Diaz Sylvia Joggans
809 435 1:50:19 M Mv1 305 Januta Marc  Jcthiméon
810 208 1:50:23 M Mv3 26 Ravet André
811 1356 1:50:32 F Fv1 37 Guillaume Béatrice
812 797 1:50:34 M Mv4 2 Dekkers Daniel Msf
813 1667 1:50:35 F Fse 36 Ana Trinidad
814 427 1:50:43 F Fv1 38 Herdillon Catherine James Club
815 556 1:50:51 M Mv2 159 Julio Manuel Esm
816 674 1:50:53 M Mv2 160 Bandin Marc James Club
817 700 1:51:01 M Mv3 27 Petignot Michel Jc Ronvau
818 1337 1:51:11 M Mv1 306 Ghéraille Jean-Marc
819 1469 1:51:22 M Mv1 307 Rousseau Thierry
820 341 1:51:27 M Mse 220 Bouzougou Ahmed
821 11426 1:51:28 M Mse 221 Meurant Denis Brussels Triathlon Club
822 1548 1:51:30 M Mv1 308 Vandoorne Michel
823 1788 1:51:37 M Mv1 309 Nonnon Jacques
824 1675 1:51:42 M Mv1 310 Kindekens Danny Acg
825 780 1:51:42 M Mv2 161 Summa Francesco Legrand
826 1524 1:51:42 M Mse 222 Van Laethem Wilfried
827 863 1:51:43 M Mv1 311 Lewandowski Maciej Polanie
828 11427 1:51:44 M Mv1 312 Bommaert Vincent
829 154 1:51:46 M Mv1 313 Avila Y Franco Francisco Carrefour
830 468 1:51:47 M Mse 223 Geuskens Nicolas
831 491 1:51:48 M Mse 224 Delforge Xavier Aramis
832 15 1:52:06 M Mv1 314 Voet Marnix Ac Deinze
833 652 1:52:23 F Fse 37 Van Zele Els Iron Managers 2008
834 464 1:52:24 F Fv1 39 Beausart Anne-Marie Promuspo
835 952 1:52:51 F Fv1 40 Vander Straeten Conny Roadjoggers - Haaltert
836 265 1:52:53 M Mv2 162 Schroeders Manu Kapucienenlopers
837 684 1:53:29 M Mv1 315 Francis Yves James Club
838 209 1:53:38 M Mse 225 Giffoni Mauro
839 52 1:53:48 F Fv2 12 Pletinckx Martine Antilob
840 317 1:54:13 M Mv1 316 Stoffe Dominique Joggans
841 222 1:54:33 M Mv2 163 Denis Roberto
842 1021 1:54:55 M Mv2 164 Nicolay Serge Spt Wavre
843 1792 1:55:22 F Fv2 13 Lempereur Bernadette Kuristo
844 685 1:55:35 F Fv1 41 Fremy Anne James Club
845 376 1:55:36 M Mv1 317 Ries Olivier
846 1019 1:55:49 M Mv3 28 Lenoir Michel Spt Wavre
847 948 1:55:54 M Mv2 165 De Croock Marc Roadjoggers - Haaltert
848 463 1:56:05 F Fv2 14 Delcourt Chantal Promuspo
849 1277 1:56:07 M Mv3 29 Delannoy Jean-Pierre
850 686 1:56:11 M Mv3 30 Godenir André James Club
851 278 1:56:17 M Mv1 318 Henquet Pierre
852 687 1:57:01 F Fv1 42 Grognet Sonia James Club
853 66 1:57:12 M Mv1 319 Degauquier Bernard Aspria
854 163 1:57:38 F Fse 38 Reynaert Brigitte Cepal
855 1190 1:57:40 M Mv2 166 Aussems Guy
856 1794 1:57:41 M Mv1 320 Tielemans Jean-Michel
857 1793 1:57:42 M Mv1 321 Chahroudi Notar
858 658 1:57:59 F Fv1 43 Debilde Anne-Françoise J.C. Ronvau
859 428 1:58:24 F Fv1 44 Stas Pascale James Club
860 624 1:58:32 F Fv1 45 Draulans Veerle Hrc
861 638 1:58:55 F Fse 39 Van Wijmeersch Agnes Hrc
862 340 1:58:58 M Mse 226 Zefri Abdellah
863 1409 1:59:34 F Fv1 46 Lyke Lisa
864 1259 2:00:04 F Fv1 47 De Kelver Brigitte
865 676 2:00:44 M Mv2 167 Burny Alain James Club
866 636 2:00:45 F Fv1 48 Van Paesschen Mit Hrc
867 630 2:01:01 F Fv1 49 Lauwers Griet Hrc
868 1251 2:01:47 M Mv1 322 Daems Christian
869 958 2:01:49 M Mv3 31 Durant Michel Ronvau
870 607 2:01:50 F Fse 40 Genot Benedicte Gsk Funclub Rixensart
871 1233 2:01:56 F Fv1 50 Castin Cécile
872 969 2:02:02 M Mv4 3 Olijslagers Henri Selenjo
873 696 2:02:36 M Mv1 323 Bertrand Patrick Jc Ronvau
874 485 2:02:36 M Mv4 4 Vander Auwera Daniel
875 188 2:07:21 M Mv2 168 Peeters Dominique
876 1118 2:07:43 F Fv2 15 Mouvet Marie-Claire Usbw Road Team
877 1590 2:08:21 M Mv2 169 Coppe Stéphane
878 496 2:08:23 F Fv2 16 Ponselet Monique
879 1008 2:08:44 F Fv1 51 Yahiaoui Hicha Spiridon Borinage (Spibo)
880 345 2:08:45 M Mv2 170 De Blieck Philipe
881 11496 2:09:04 M Mv3 32 Debekker Alain Rcb
882 11480 2:09:25 M Mv1 324 Jacquin Gilles
883 11481 2:09:30 M Mse 227 Fichefet Ruwert Ete Enghien
884 207 2:09:31 M Mse 228 Moreno Reyes Rodrigo
885 1840 2:11:14 M Mv2 171 Melard Michel
886 1818 2:11:58 M Mv3 33 Murillo Augusto  
887 37 2:15:19 M Mv4 5 Marraccini Lorenzo
888 1018 2:17:33 F Fv2 17 Leemans Elise Spt Wavre
889 968 2:21:53 F Fv2 18 Cornelis Greta Selenjo
890 1648 2:23:49 F Fse 41 Bringiers Katalina
891 1697 2:24:59 F Fse 42 Delvaux Delphine
892 337 2:25:19 M Mv2 172 Francois José Velaines-Achro
893 336 2:25:25 F Fse 43 Elicaste Régine Velaines-Achro
last update :  12/02/2007 8:48