last update :  12/02/2007 8:48
Dossard Temps Sex Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 1629 0:30:33 M Mv1 1 Luyens Yves Rcb
2 1725 0:31:04 M Mse 1 Desmedt Frederic Cabw
3 1635 0:31:05 M Mse 2 Byl Jean-Charles Rcb
4 1121 0:31:33 M Mse 3 Poncelet Julien Usbw Road Team
5 1597 0:32:08 M Mse 4 Wastiau Thomas Hac-Usbw
6 1604 0:33:04 M Mse 5 Dautreppe Benoit Vo2 Namur
7 11396 0:33:08 M Mv1 2 Tardivat Franck Rcb
8 729 0:33:12 F Fse 1 Stalder Claudia Jovi
9 1361 0:33:12 M Mv1 3 Hanot Serge
10 1608 0:33:41 M Mse 6 Boland Martin Rcbt
11 765 0:33:50 M Mse 7 Levacq Corentin Ldlv
12 1601 0:34:01 M Mse 8 Thomas Michael
13 598 0:34:03 M Mse 9 Vandenbempt Hans Glabbeekse Joggingclub
14 1100 0:34:04 M Mse 10 Soehnle Erich Tortues Meslinoises
15 697 0:34:15 M Mv1 4 Lemaire Philippe Jc Ronvau
16 730 0:34:25 M Mv1 5 Vanden Eynde Johnny Jovi
17 1469 0:34:27 M Mv1 6 Rousseau Thierry
18 742 0:34:28 M Mse 11 Michotte Vincent Kuristo
19 11438 0:34:30 M Mv1 7 Martin Alain Rcb
20 1494 0:34:31 M Mse 12 Strollo Sergio
21 1549 0:34:33 M Mse 13 Vangaever Thomas
22 1591 0:34:51 M Mv1 8 Roto Pekka Flying
23 344 0:34:57 M Mse 14 Hasselmans Jérôme Kuristo
24 11482 0:35:01 M Mse 15 Deville Christophe E.T.Enghien
25 571 0:35:20 M Mse 16 Vilain Fabian Ete Enghien
26 885 0:35:23 F Fse 2 Froment Sabine Rc Namur
27 820 0:35:39 M Mv2 1 Jacqmin Serge Nac Nivelles
28 1064 0:35:44 M Mse 17 Houyoux Nicolas Titan De Nivelles
29 890 0:35:49 M Mse 18 Lonnoy Fabrice Rc Namur
30 186 0:35:50 M Mju 1 Herbillon Guillaume
31 34 0:36:00 M Mv1 9 Blachère Eric Amay
32 728 0:36:04 M Mse 19 Hofmans Jan Jovi
33 1166 0:36:07 M Mse 20 Endels Kristof Z.A.Team Overijse
34 11480 0:36:11 M Mv1 10 Jacquin Gilles
35 1819 0:36:13 M Mse 21 Michel Yves Usbw Road Team
36 1665 0:36:15 M Mse 22 Lauwers Gaël Nac Nivelles
37 771 0:36:21 M Mv1 11 Sensee Olivier Ldlv
38 343 0:36:24 M Mv1 12 Hasselmans Jean-Luc Kuristo
39 1616 0:36:26 M Mv1 13 Bonato Patrick Vac
40 762 0:36:27 M Mse 23 Kinet Maxime Ldlv
41 987 0:36:39 M Mse 24 Mattens Gunther Spiridon Aalst Vzw
42 1757 0:36:39 M Mv1 14 Neale William Cace
43 1448 0:36:41 M Mse 25 Pepermans Yves
44 659 0:36:42 M Mse 26 Albert Frédéric J.E.T.
45 599 0:36:45 M Mv1 15 Huysegoms Bart Grimbergse Joggingclub
46 1679 0:36:53 M Mv2 2 Lelon Jean-Marie
47 1493 0:37:04 F Fse 3 Stockwell Nathalie
48 10001 0:37:09 M Mse 27 Moussiaux Olivier Rcb
49 1712 0:37:09 M Mv2 3 Deriveau Jean Usbw Road Team
50 123 0:37:10 M Mv1 16 Van Osselt Thierry Bin Otan
51 267 0:37:18 M Mse 28 Kumps Nicolas Kapucienenlopers
52 1637 0:37:19 M Mv1 17 Hautphenne Eddy Usbw Road Team
53 1680 0:37:23 M Mse 29 Mathieu Dominique
54 455 0:37:30 M Mse 30 Menzan Kouassi
55 1095 0:37:30 M Mse 31 Neve Pascal Tortues Meslinoises
56 1094 0:37:30 M Mv1 18 Moutier Bernard Tortues Meslinoises
57 4 0:37:36 M Mv1 19 Lagos Patricio Jogging Plus
58 1623 0:37:41 M Mv2 4 Van Loo Roger Ram
59 11374 0:37:45 M Mse 32 Vanhoegaerden Paul
60 1664 0:37:51 M Mse 33 Schoonejans Patrick Joggans
61 1763 0:37:55 M Mse 34 Dekeyser Thomas Bin Otan
62 531 0:37:56 M Mv1 20 De Scheemaekere Philippe Enjambee
63 1603 0:37:58 M Mv2 5 Albert Bernard
64 698 0:37:59 M Mse 35 Lethé Maxime Jc Ronvau
65 1575 0:38:01 M Mse 36 Willemyns Thomas
66 1171 0:38:06 M Mse 37 Stuyck Wim Z.A.Team Overijse
67 924 0:38:11 M Mv1 21 Roelandts Olivier Rcb
68 911 0:38:17 M Mv1 22 Kilci Kadir Rcb
69 1086 0:38:20 M Mv2 6 Ghem Michel Tortues Meslinoises
70 921 0:38:21 M Mse 38 Paquot Alexandre Rcb
71 888 0:38:23 M Mv1 23 Lemineur Vincent Rc Namur
72 276 0:38:23 M Mse 39 Levaque Patrick Joggans
73 1386 0:38:24 M Mse 40 Kaye Paul
74 1713 0:38:24 M Mv3 1 Baker John Eesc-Cor
75 1717 0:38:25 M Mv1 24 Selleslagh André Cas
76 934 0:38:30 M Mv1 25 Lins Alain Rescbin
77 1772 0:38:33 M Mv2 7 Deschacht Guido Abav
78 1502 0:38:35 M Mv1 26 Tordoir Eric
79 1163 0:38:38 M Mv2 8 Van Obberghen Pierre Yaka
80 1812 0:38:43 F Fse 4 Beyl Joke Acp
81 87 0:38:44 M Mv1 27 Van Den Hout Marc Atlas Copco Joggingclub
82 476 0:38:46 M Mse 41 Dierickx Sebastien Rescbin
83 1113 0:38:46 M Mv1 28 Barbier Yves Usbw Road Team
84 1545 0:38:48 M Mse 42 Vandervorst Edwin
85 1600 0:38:54 M Mv1 29 Joly Patrick Joggans
86 654 0:38:59 M Mju 2 Bason Miles Isb
87 815 0:39:00 F Fse 5 Devick Émily Nac Nivelles
88 1046 0:39:01 M Mse 43 Willem Thomas Tdleuven
89 1816 0:39:04 M Mv1 30 Theys Vincent  
90 271 0:39:09 M Mse 44 Rassart Alain Bm-Qg-Em
91 1641 0:39:11 M Mse 45 Deridder Alain Royal Excelsior
92 516 0:39:13 M Mse 46 Windey Joris Dexia
93 1101 0:39:14 M Mv2 9 Strumelle Jean-Michel Tortues Meslinoises
94 668 0:39:15 M Mv3 2 Maton Herman J.E.T.
95 11409 0:39:21 M Mse 47 Glorieux Frédéric  
96 1255 0:39:24 M Mv1 31 De Cuyper Ivan
97 1709 0:39:26 M Mv1 32 Rogier Josse Liekerk Jogging
98 379 0:39:27 M Mv1 33 Trgo Alain Nac Nivelles
99 27 0:39:28 M Mse 48 Escajadillo Marion
100 11389 0:39:29 M Mse 49 Van Malleghem Henry
101 189 0:39:30 M Mse 50 Olivi Maurizio
102 1165 0:39:32 M Mv1 34 Desmaels Peter Z.A.Team Overijse
103 746 0:39:37 M Mv1 35 Verbaere Pascal Kuristo
104 1650 0:39:39 M Mv1 36 Alexandre Serge Nac Nivelles
105 824 0:39:42 M Mse 51 Laporte Olivier Nac Nivelles
106 324 0:39:42 M Mv2 10 Mammerickxx Francis Kuristo
107 1821 0:39:44 M Mse 52 Dufour Arnaud Rcbt
108 1486 0:39:49 M Mv2 11 Smyth Chris
109 814 0:39:53 M Mv2 12 Demarets Joël Nac Nivelles
110 1067 0:39:54 M Mju 3 Lini Kevin Titan De Nivelles
111 932 0:39:58 M Mju 4 Pétré Maxime Rcbt
112 252 0:39:59 M Mv1 37 Vanrie Pierre
113 398 0:40:14 M Mse 53 Sors Tom Rcb
114 380 0:40:18 F Fv1 1 Lerate Vincianne Nac Nivelles
115 1234 0:40:19 M Mse 54 Catoire Vincent
116 79 0:40:22 M Mv1 38 Scharmin Alain Atcc
117 905 0:40:25 F Fse 6 Daguenet Saskia Rcb
118 1815 0:40:30 M Mv2 13 Beyl Frans Acp
119 991 0:40:32 M Mv2 14 Putteman Paul Spiridon Aalst Vzw
120 1084 0:40:43 M Mse 55 Deschuyteneer Marc Tortues Meslinoises
121 11414 0:40:47 M Mse 56 Van Rillaer David
122 401 0:40:51 M Mse 57 Gilmoor Ian
123 1480 0:40:57 F Fv3 1 Seghers Rita
124 505 0:40:59 M Mv1 39 Demuysere Pierre Dem
125 1477 0:41:01 M Mse 58 Schmitz Valéry
126 1671 0:41:02 M Mv1 40 Vankerckhove Eddy Rcas
127 1554 0:41:09 F Fse 7 Verboven Leentje
128 1117 0:41:17 M Mse 59 Lepoutre Guy Usbw Road Team
129 1518 0:41:18 M Mse 60 Van Elst Tim
130 1311 0:41:19 M Mv1 41 Dubois Michel
131 461 0:41:21 M Mse 61 Barghouti Mohamed
132 1830 0:41:22 M Mv1 42 Melon Jean-Marc Nac Nivelles
133 1236 0:41:22 M Mse 62 Chague Alain
134 470 0:41:23 M Mse 63 Le Bec Yves-Marie
135 1078 0:41:28 M Mju 5 Dannaux Vincent Tortues Meslinoises
136 120 0:41:28 M Mv2 15 Michel Jean-Marie Bin Otan
137 1531 0:41:32 M Mv1 43 Van Medegael Tom
138 1621 0:41:35 M Mju 6 Janssens Damien Rcbt
139 1158 0:41:36 M Mse 64 Lebon Cédric Winterthur
140 1822 0:41:41 M Mse 65 Hawson Gregg Rcb
141 983 0:41:47 M Mv3 3 De Witte Gustaaf Spiridon Aalst Vzw
142 191 0:41:48 M Mse 66 Feremans Laurent Rcb
143 947 0:41:51 M Mse 67 Coppens Johan Roadjoggers - Haaltert
144 1391 0:41:57 M Mv1 44 Kunst Heiko
145 394 0:41:58 M Mse 68 Poisson Grégoire
146 81 0:42:01 M Mse 69 Antonissen Dirk Atlas Copco Joggingclub
147 1708 0:42:02 F Fse 8 Kneipe Laurence Cepal
148 1495 0:42:03 M Mv1 45 Stroobants Stef
149 1782 0:42:05 F Fse 9 Maquet Cécile Tcds
150 1144 0:42:12 F Fv1 2 Van Den Eeckhout Brenda Vlierzele Sportief
151 1693 0:42:16 M Mv1 46 Ots Yves Liekerk Jogging
152 18 0:42:23 M Mv2 16 De Potter Johan Acg
153 995 0:42:24 M Mv2 17 Schollaert Norbert Spiridon Aalst Vzw
154 588 0:42:27 M Mv2 18 Meys Walther Fortis
155 1565 0:42:30 M Mv1 47 Walravens Alain
156 1141 0:42:35 F Fv1 3 Stalpaert Nelly Vlierzele Sportief
157 366 0:42:35 M Mse 70 Franjga Borut
158 1690 0:42:39 M Mv2 19 Lepoint Ronald
159 11393 0:42:41 M Mse 71 Potty Laurent Rcb
160 1546 0:42:41 M Mv2 20 Vandervorst Rudi
161 1624 0:42:44 M Mv1 48 Colon Roland Titan De Nivelles
162 909 0:42:46 M Mv2 21 Fallet Gilles Rcb
163 1097 0:42:49 M Mse 72 Peetermans  Alain Tortues Meslinoises
164 1077 0:42:49 M Mv1 49 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Meslinoises
165 1639 0:42:50 M Mse 73 De Ridder Urbain Excelsior
166 817 0:42:51 M Mv1 50 D'Herde Marc Nac Nivelles
167 1087 0:42:52 M Mse 74 Hars Audry Tortues Meslinoises
168 487 0:42:54 M Mv1 51 Olivier Paolo Rcb
169 86 0:42:56 M Mv1 52 Rypens Patrick Atlas Copco Joggingclub
170 369 0:42:56 F Fse 10 Boonen Tinneke Ehsal
171 70 0:42:57 M Mse 75 Lumen Gauthier Aspria
172 997 0:43:00 F Fv1 4 Steppe Marina Spiridon Aalst Vzw
173 831 0:43:09 M Mse 76 Schmit John Nac Nivelles
174 811 0:43:09 F Fv1 5 De Munck Véronique Nac Nivelles
175 1342 0:43:10 M Mse 77 Godeau Bruno
176 1807 0:43:13 M Mv1 53 Gewaltig Stefan
177 1602 0:43:14 M Mv3 4 Baikrich Guy Rcb
178 1800 0:43:16 M Mse 78 Pieters Eric
179 819 0:43:16 M Mse 79 Godart Benoit Nac Nivelles
180 1162 0:43:17 M Mse 80 Sonet Alexis Yaka
181 626 0:43:17 F Fv1 6 Haesaert Ronny Hrc
182 471 0:43:19 M Mse 81 De Koninck Nicolas
183 1592 0:43:20 M Mv1 54 Vandenecker Jan Faluintjes
184 35 0:43:23 M Mse 82 Boonen Gregor Amay
185 1091 0:43:25 M Mv2 22 Lotens Yvan Tortues Meslinoises
186 1796 0:43:30 M Mse 83 Gregoire Joel
187 351 0:43:31 M Mv1 55 Boyd David
188 302 0:43:34 F Fse 11 Wypych Jowita
189 1002 0:43:36 M Mv1 56 Van Den Einde Joris Spiridon Aalst Vzw
190 732 0:43:40 F Fv2 1 Van Den Berge Vera Kaa Gent
191 157 0:43:41 M Mv2 23 Borlee Jacques
192 629 0:43:42 M Mv1 57 Konings Johan Hrc
193 1670 0:43:44 M Mse 84 De Schutter Igor Rao Joggers
194 829 0:43:45 F Fv1 7 Renders Régine Nac Nivelles
195 672 0:43:51 M Mv1 58 Vanstraelen Patrick J.E.T.
196 1075 0:43:53 M Mv1 59 Cuvelier  Luc Tortues Meslinoises
197 835 0:43:54 F Fv1 8 Turlot Valerie Nac Nivelles
198 90 0:43:57 F Fse 12 Laureyssen Kristel Atriac
199 1584 0:44:00 M Mse 85 Amraoui Mohssine
200 1373 0:44:05 M Mse 86 Hody Raphaël
201 1810 0:44:05 M Mv1 60 Von Busch Andreas  
202 908 0:44:08 M Mv1 61 Engeler William Rcb
203 1371 0:44:12 M Mv1 62 Hidalgo Francisco
204 515 0:44:13 M Mv1 63 Lemineur Bernard Dexia
205 966 0:44:13 M Mv1 64 Piquer Philippe Runningho
206 1526 0:44:14 M Mju 7 Van Maele Benoît
207 656 0:44:17 F Fse 13 Binon Gaetane Ixelles Sport Labor
208 1280 0:44:20 F Fv1 9 Dellot Marie-Laure
209 906 0:44:24 M Mv1 65 Delmelle Patrick Rcb
210 288 0:44:24 M Mv2 24 Nuyttens Hendrik Liekerk Jogging
211 1699 0:44:28 M Mv1 66 Thys Paul
212 286 0:44:30 M Mv2 25 Van Vaerenbergh Omer Liekerk Jogging
213 1522 0:44:30 M Mse 87 Van Hulst Koen
214 1092 0:44:31 M Mv1 67 Malengreaux Patrice Tortues Meslinoises
215 1631 0:44:32 F Fse 14 Deghirra Giovanna Titan De Nivelles
216 1632 0:44:33 M Mse 88 Nachmias Michel Titan De Nivelles
217 542 0:44:35 M Mju 8 Bodson Guillaume Esm
218 1156 0:44:37 M Mv1 68 Goffinet Denis White Star
219 1560 0:44:40 M Mv1 69 Verpaele Rudy
220 378 0:44:40 M Mv3 5 Nega Guy Kuristo
221 954 0:44:41 F Fse 15 Bauwin Geraldine Ronvau
222 1115 0:44:42 F Fv1 10 De Vroede Nadine Usbw Road Team
223 1065 0:44:43 M Mju 9 Jacquet Antoine Titan De Nivelles
224 1291 0:44:46 M Mse 89 Dereeper Benoît
225 400 0:44:47 M Mv1 70 Janssens Alain Winterthur
226 248 0:44:51 M Mse 90 Di Fiore Alessio
227 1399 0:44:51 F Fv1 11 Leermakers Martine
228 1795 0:44:53 M Mv1 71 Devos Jean-Pierre Rsce
229 1226 0:44:56 M Mse 91 Bugajski Adam
230 1139 0:44:57 M Mv1 72 Janssens Guy Vlierzele Sportief
231 1511 0:45:03 M Mse 92 Van De Gender Pieter
232 11477 0:45:04 F Fse 16 Keustermans Heidi Zateam
233 830 0:45:05 F Fse 17 Rouits Elisabeth Nac Nivelles
234 1317 0:45:06 M Mv1 73 Edwards Kurt
235 156 0:45:07 F Fse 18 Demarets Murielle Cepal
236 253 0:45:09 M Mv2 26 Snoeck Peter
237 944 0:45:15 F Fv1 12 Trost Sarah Riwa
238 1737 0:45:16 M Mv1 74 Francotte Stephane Riwa
239 682 0:45:16 M Mse 93 Dohn Christophe James Club
240 517 0:45:17 M Mv2 27 Windey Frans Dexia
241 1500 0:45:17 M Mse 94 Taschner Martin
242 612 0:45:18 M Mv1 75 Lacroix Marcel Gsm (Entente Spiridon Monceau)
243 1726 0:45:19 M Mv3 6 Denies Etienne Furalopers Tervuren
244 1478 0:45:21 M Mv2 28 Schoonjans Victor
245 614 0:45:23 M Mv3 7 Brabant Robert Hac-Usbw
246 537 0:45:24 M Mse 95 Oorlynck Olivier Aramis
247 1183 0:45:24 M Mv1 76 Adriaens Serge
248 112 0:45:26 M Mse 96 Vega Ivan Bav
249 1724 0:45:26 M Mv2 29 Nutter Jonathan Swift
250 1407 0:45:32 M Mv2 30 Lombart André
251 538 0:45:37 M Mv3 8 Vekemans Marcel Enjambee
252 1490 0:45:37 M Mse 97 Stas Alain
253 1387 0:45:41 M Mv2 31 Keder August
254 1811 0:45:42 M Mse 98 Allart Alexandre  
255 214 0:45:49 M Mv2 32 Marino Enzo Degroof
256 11378 0:45:49 M Mse 99 Willems Jean-Christophe
257 11483 0:45:50 M Mv1 77 André-Dumont Jean-Bernard Sippelberl
258 11413 0:45:54 M Mse 100 Bodson Xavier
259 884 0:45:54 M Mju 10 Finfe Jean-François Rc Namur
260 986 0:45:55 M Mv2 33 Maes Albrecht Spiridon Aalst Vzw
261 57 0:45:56 F Fv2 2 Sirjacq Dominique
262 1203 0:45:56 M Mv2 34 Berrewaerts Etienne
263 106 0:45:57 F Fv2 3 Schouppe Anita Axa Team
264 1640 0:45:58 M Mse 101 Delante Laurent
265 316 0:45:59 M Mv1 78 Resing Wil
266 11499 0:46:00 M Mv2 35 Delpeuch Bertrand
267 1350 0:46:04 M Mse 102 Graham Ben
268 1426 0:46:04 F Fse 19 Miotto Francesca
269 1454 0:46:06 M Mv2 36 Priels Robert
270 975 0:46:11 F Fv1 13 Coppens Linda Spiridon Aalst Vzw
271 1404 0:46:14 M Mse 103 Libois Stéphane
272 193 0:46:15 M Mv1 79 Buyan Willem
273 1753 0:46:17 F Fv1 14 Auberger Claudie Bjb
274 11420 0:46:19 F Fv1 15 Desille Nicole
275 148 0:46:22 M Mv4 1 Nebreda Benigno Cace
276 472 0:46:23 M Mv1 80 Dreze Christian Nac Nivelles
277 230 0:46:24 M Mv1 81 Ceulenaere Paul  
278 11459 0:46:25 M Mv2 37 Hostyn Guido Rap Maar Proper
279 329 0:46:27 M Mv1 82 Devigne Luc
280 11467 0:46:27 M Mse 104 Cool Pierre-Alexandre Excelsior
281 759 0:46:28 M Mju 11 Guilmain Jean Ldlv
282 1325 0:46:29 F Fse 20 Fontaine Amélie
283 11474 0:46:30 M Mv1 83 Alvarez Manuel Jet
284 1305 0:46:30 M Mse 105 Dille Antoine
285 1230 0:46:31 M Mv1 84 Carati Daniele
286 11384 0:46:39 M Mv1 85 Riche Alain
287 1685 0:46:40 M Mv2 38 Ghys Dirk Rcas
288 753 0:46:40 M Mse 106 Canon Mathieu Ldlv
289 1702 0:46:44 F Fse 21 De Smet Riet Hrc
290 1177 0:46:45 M Mse 107 Verschueren Eddy Zandlopers
291 868 0:46:46 M Mv2 39 Van Deun Jef Rap Maar Proper
292 764 0:46:47 F Fse 22 Leplat Anabelle Ldlv
293 766 0:46:50 M Mse 108 Muls Sébastien Ldlv
294 388 0:46:51 M Mv1 86 Nueman Philippe J.E.T.
295 395 0:46:52 M Mse 109 Amselem David
296 353 0:46:52 M Mv1 87 Mackenzie Gordon
297 1839 0:46:52 M Mv2 40 Vangeel Benny
298 507 0:46:53 M Mv1 88 Joostens Guy Dem
299 1615 0:46:55 M Mv1 89 Kemps Jean-Pierre Leeuwerikken
300 1705 0:46:59 M Mse 110 De Rijcx Marc
301 982 0:47:00 M Mv2 41 De Wael Hugo Spiridon Aalst Vzw
302 184 0:47:01 M Mju 12 Van Bourgogne Anthony
303 185 0:47:01 M Mse 111 Van Bourgogne Daniel
304 1579 0:47:03 F Fv1 16 Joly Anne
305 176 0:47:07 M Mv1 90 Vanden Driesch François Dacm
306 1703 0:47:09 M Mv1 91 Dejardin Olivier
307 1237 0:47:15 M Mse 112 Charles Miguel
308 671 0:47:15 F Fju 1 Vanstraelen Laetitia J.E.T.
309 895 0:47:16 F Fv1 17 Ackermans Evelyne Rcb
310 64 0:47:18 M Mse 113 Dagmer Wissam Aspria
311 1200 0:47:19 M Mse 114 Becquevort Michel
312 110 0:47:21 F Fse 23 Comellas Ester Bav
313 891 0:47:22 M Mse 115 Paulus Benoît Rc Namur
314 600 0:47:27 F Fse 24 Michiels Freya Grimbergse Joggingclub
315 1496 0:47:27 M Mse 116 Struckmann Kai
316 1336 0:47:28 M Mse 117 Gentner Sven
317 339 0:47:30 M Mse 118 Lokembo Woto Guy
318 1052 0:47:31 M Mse 119 Lefebvre Pascal Theodo Tempo
319 456 0:47:35 M Mse 120 Mangassa Patrick
320 1838 0:47:37 M Mv1 92 Lefevere Alain A&A
321 845 0:47:37 M Mv1 93 Hoenraet Etienne Non En Course
322 466 0:47:38 M Mv2 42 Motsaert Luc Degroof
323 1644 0:47:39 F Fse 25 Vandecandelaere Anja  
324 603 0:47:45 M Mse 121 Theunis Dominiek Grimbergse Joggingclub
325 1302 0:47:45 M Mse 122 D'Hoop Corentin
326 391 0:47:45 M Mv1 94 Touchant Bart
327 358 0:47:48 M Mv1 95 Mees Wouter
328 1096 0:47:51 M Mv2 43 Parent  José Tortues Meslinoises
329 1770 0:47:52 M Mv1 96 Wanson Pierre
330 805 0:47:54 M Mv4 2 Barigand Andre Nac Nivelles
331 1241 0:47:56 M Mv2 44 Claeys Thierry
332 1199 0:47:58 M Mse 123 Barnes Jan
333 1446 0:47:59 M Mse 124 Peeters Quentin
334 1657 0:48:00 M Mse 125 Dibbert Jacob Bigv
335 124 0:48:00 M Mv1 97 Blustain Yos Boccalino
336 166 0:48:03 F Fse 26 Sauerteig Karin Cepal
337 359 0:48:06 M Mse 126 Gijs Joris
338 913 0:48:07 F Fv1 18 Lemaitre Regine Rcb
339 1418 0:48:07 M Mv1 98 Meesters André
340 1607 0:48:08 F Fse 27 Masuch Kinga Rcbt
341 1735 0:48:09 M Mju 13 Swine Tanguy Rcbt
342 1509 0:48:11 M Mse 127 Vallée-Deheyder 
343 1440 0:48:11 F Fv1 19 Oppenheimer Melissa
344 418 0:48:12 F Fv2 4 Milan Thérèse
345 111 0:48:12 F Fse 28 De Roo Linda Bav
346 1216 0:48:13 M Mv1 99 Bras Johan
347 1295 0:48:14 F Fv1 20 Deville Katarina
348 180 0:48:17 F Fse 29 Martin Maria Eugenia
349 181 0:48:19 M Mse 128 Garbit Pierre
350 1464 0:48:19 F Fse 30 Riga Françoise
351 1550 0:48:22 M Mse 129 Vanostende Pascal
352 1694 0:48:24 M Mse 130 Depelsenaire Sébastien Rcbt
353 1799 0:48:25 F Fse 31 Steemans Petra
354 1197 0:48:29 M Mse 131 Balsells Luis
355 1808 0:48:31 M Mse 132 Van Eerdewegh Francis Bvl
356 618 0:48:31 F Fv1 21 Buschop Hilde Haraka
357 1784 0:48:32 M Mv1 100 Francaux Marc
358 262 0:48:33 M Mv1 101 Brero Dimitri
359 1265 0:48:35 M Mv1 102 De Vilder Peter
360 1137 0:48:36 F Fv1 22 De Rijcke Hilde Vlierzele Sportief
361 1140 0:48:37 F Fv1 23 Rottiers Hilde Vlierzele Sportief
362 1136 0:48:37 F Fv1 24 De Groot Vera Vlierzele Sportief
363 1132 0:48:39 F Fv2 5 Annaert Chris Vlierzele Sportief
364 1138 0:48:40 F Fv1 25 Faignaert Laurence Vlierzele Sportief
365 1279 0:48:40 M Mv2 45 Delhaye Jacques
366 447 0:48:41 M Mse 133 Colin Stephane Sap-Be
367 446 0:48:41 F Fse 32 Crepin Sophie Sap-Be
368 522 0:48:42 M Mse 134 Attout Xavier Ecole Royale Militaire
369 523 0:48:42 F Fse 33 De Scheemaekere Anne-Sophie Ecole Royale Militaire
370 347 0:48:43 M Mse 135 De Brouwer Olivier
371 1721 0:48:43 M Mv1 103 Marcon Ivo
372 601 0:48:43 F Fse 34 Perpeet Sabrina Grimbergse Joggingclub
373 502 0:48:45 M Mv1 104 Dehaspe Philippe Dem
374 879 0:48:46 M Mv1 105 Detroz Luc Rc Namur
375 1718 0:48:50 M Mv2 46 Selleslagh Gérard Ing
376 409 0:48:51 M Mv2 47 Verschaeve Daniel Degroof
377 274 0:48:52 M Mv1 106 Galkus Robert
378 320 0:48:54 M Mv1 107 Dewulf Laurent Fortis
379 1390 0:48:57 F Fv1 26 Kersten Jotzo
380 1682 0:48:59 F Fse 35 Van Rechem Valérie Rcb
381 513 0:49:00 M Mv1 108 Verhamme Alex Dem
382 442 0:49:01 M Mju 14 Lameir Jonathan Tri-Grim
383 1733 0:49:03 F Fv2 6 Vets Agnes Nac Nivelles
384 1583 0:49:05 M Mv1 109 Braem Bernard
385 1098 0:49:08 F Fv2 7 Sergeant Cécilia Tortues Meslinoises
386 792 0:49:09 M Mv2 48 Collier Christian Markvallei Galmaarden
387 1247 0:49:10 F Fv1 27 Cosgrave Bridget
388 1310 0:49:17 M Mse 136 Donvil Koen
389 923 0:49:18 M Mv2 49 Redondo Pedro Rcb
390 1195 0:49:18 M Mse 137 Balis Patrick
391 1563 0:49:21 M Mv2 50 Vreux Eric
392 1331 0:49:21 F Fv1 28 Geens Hilde
393 1715 0:49:22 F Fse 36 Castellana Corine Rescbin
394 360 0:49:22 M Mv1 110 Van Eck Jacco
395 1340 0:49:22 M Mse 138 Ginion David
396 503 0:49:23 M Mv1 111 Delsupehe Luc Dem
397 772 0:49:23 F Fse 37 Stevenart Catherine Ldlv
398 933 0:49:29 M Mju 15 Viroux Robin Rcbt
399 1362 0:49:30 M Mv1 112 Hanssens Dirk
400 11470 0:49:31 M Mse 139 Houssière Gilles
401 11395 0:49:31 M Mv2 51 Geenen Eddy
402 1185 0:49:33 M Mv1 113 Ahelchiaa Mohamed
403 1205 0:49:36 M Mse 140 Bindels Christian
404 11380 0:49:39 M Mse 141 Taschner Christian
405 1267 0:49:39 F Fv1 29 De Vriendt Marc
406 1442 0:49:40 M Mv1 114 Paridaens Marc
407 1506 0:49:40 M Mse 142 Tummers Tom
408 1053 0:49:41 M Mv2 52 Lejeune Jean Theodo Tempo
409 1294 0:49:44 F Fv1 30 Dethier Sylvia
410 289 0:49:45 M Mv2 53 Van Laer Martin Liekerk Jogging
411 11463 0:49:54 M Mv2 54 Ramos Victor Legrand
412 1728 0:49:56 M Mju 16 Culus Thomas Titan De Nivelles
413 980 0:50:00 M Mv1 115 De Trèfle Ronny Spiridon Aalst Vzw
414 1653 0:50:00 M Mse 143 Verpoest Paul
415 1714 0:50:01 M Mv1 116 Sonck André
416 11421 0:50:03 F Fse 38 Kennes Pauline Ldlv
417 1444 0:50:05 F Fv1 31 Peckel Sabine
418 492 0:50:07 M Mju 17 Michiels Kyle
419 1520 0:50:08 M Mse 144 Van Hoof Gerd
420 1779 0:50:08 M Mse 145 Haesebroeck Hugues
421 1789 0:50:10 M Mse 146 Joris Frederic
422 1551 0:50:10 M Mv1 117 Vasconcelos Luis
423 211 0:50:11 M Mse 147 Hugon Cyrille
424 494 0:50:11 M Mse 148 De Win Geoffroy
425 1449 0:50:11 M Mv1 118 Perez-Marga David
426 1080 0:50:12 F Fv1 32 Deketele Thérèse Tortues Meslinoises
427 1552 0:50:15 M Mv2 55 Vellemans Frank
428 1270 0:50:15 F Fse 39 Decroly Frederiquqe
429 822 0:50:16 M Mv2 56 Lacaille Guy Nac Nivelles
430 1363 0:50:16 F Fse 40 Hegarty Niamh
431 1614 0:50:21 F Fv3 2 Richonnier Maïté Cepal
432 1379 0:50:22 F Fse 41 Jacobs Nele
433 795 0:50:23 M Mv1 119 Selleslagh Pascal Markvallei Galmaarden
434 365 0:50:23 M Mse 149 Sorensen Flemming
435 1432 0:50:25 F Fse 42 Mouchet Martine
436 1777 0:50:32 M Mse 150 Verstraeten Stéphane
437 1076 0:50:38 M Mju 18 Cuvelier  Gilles Tortues Meslinoises
438 377 0:50:44 F Fv3 3 Marecaux Denise Kuristo
439 1099 0:50:45 M Mv2 57 Soehnle Reinhold Tortues Meslinoises
440 197 0:50:46 F Fv1 33 Kestens Marion
441 1420 0:50:47 M Mse 151 Mercier Laurent
442 1620 0:50:48 F Fv1 34 Smet Vera
443 352 0:50:49 M Mse 152 Cassinari Massimo
444 1083 0:50:52 F Fv1 35 Depireux Colette Tortues Meslinoises
445 1074 0:50:52 F Fv1 36 Constant Marie-Christine Tortues Meslinoises
446 916 0:50:53 M Mv2 58 Louvrier Fernand Rcb
447 1716 0:50:54 M Mv1 120 Ringoet Daniel
448 1271 0:50:57 M Mse 153 Decuypere Olivier
449 992 0:50:57 M Mv1 121 Renneboog Chris Spiridon Aalst Vzw
450 984 0:50:58 F Fv1 37 Heyvaert Kathleen Spiridon Aalst Vzw
451 1033 0:50:58 M Mv1 122 Van De Velde Henri G.J. Sundayteam
452 1668 0:50:58 M Mv1 123 Dossin John Nac Nivelles
453 201 0:51:11 M Mv1 124 Avau Benoît
454 1222 0:51:12 F Fv1 38 Brughmans Magda
455 1533 0:51:14 M Mv1 125 Van Pellecom Denis
456 846 0:51:14 M Mv1 126 Bellemans Danny Oeh
457 739 0:51:15 M Mv1 127 Defossez Jean Marc Kuristo
458 26 0:51:16 F Fv1 39 Buelens Benita Acko
459 174 0:51:16 M Mv3 9 Houtrelle Marcel Dacm
460 301 0:51:17 M Mv1 128 Goffaux Vincent
461 11394 0:51:20 M Mv1 129 Vernimmen Kamier
462 1330 0:51:23 M Mv1 130 Gebhardt Jean-Jacques
463 364 0:51:24 F Fse 43 Biggs Christine
464 210 0:51:25 M Mse 154 Valli Fabien
465 121 0:51:28 M Mv3 10 Van Houtte Gabriel Bin Otan
466 1275 0:51:29 M Mse 155 Degroote Geert
467 664 0:51:29 F Fv2 8 Lagaert Rita J.E.T.
468 1301 0:51:31 M Mju 19 D'Hoop Sacha
469 988 0:51:34 M Mv2 59 Michiels Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
470 1089 0:51:35 M Mv1 131 Lenoir Gérard Tortues Meslinoises
471 1011 0:51:38 F Fv2 9 Debacker Genevieve Spt Wavre
472 1023 0:51:46 M Mv2 60 Van De Winckel Allan Spt Wavre
473 390 0:51:47 M Mv1 132 Lootens Herman
474 1761 0:51:50 M Mv1 133 Besure Fabrice
475 1574 0:51:50 #N/A #N/A 1 #N/A #N/A
476 1344 0:51:53 F Fv3 4 Goeseels Agnès
477 778 0:51:54 M Mse 156 Schockaert Patrick Legrand
478 776 0:51:55 M Mse 157 Debroux Benoit Legrand
479 1303 0:51:58 M Mv1 134 D'Hoop Réginald
480 1176 0:51:58 M Mv1 135 Van Opstal Peter Zandlopers
481 798 0:51:59 M Mv2 61 Robberechts Guy Msp
482 199 0:52:04 M Mv1 136 Verbelen Pierre
483 1354 0:52:04 M Mv1 137 Graye Jacques
484 11485 0:52:06 M Mse 158 Fryer David Sex
485 58 0:52:07 M Mse 159 Vandenberghe Cédric Antilob
486 56 0:52:07 M Mv2 62 Vandenberghe Marnix Antilob
487 219 0:52:08 M Mse 160 Davies Paul  
488 357 0:52:11 M Mv3 11 Laugier Roland
489 741 0:52:12 F Fv2 10 Goffart Brigitte Kuristo
490 82 0:52:17 M Mv2 63 De Voecht Paul Atlas Copco Joggingclub
491 1376 0:52:18 F Fv1 40 Holm Carla
492 564 0:52:21 M Mv1 138 Dooms Yves Ete Enghien
493 567 0:52:21 M Mv1 139 Simon Philippe Ete Enghien
494 101 0:52:25 M Mse 161 Mboyo Michel Axa Team
495 1466 0:52:26 M Mse 162 Rochus Frédéric
496 940 0:52:27 F Fv1 41 Pennewaert Dominique Riwa
497 1535 0:52:28 M Mv1 140 Van Roy Jean
498 838 0:52:28 F Fv1 42 Viaene Chantal Nac Nivelles
499 964 0:52:29 M Mv1 141 Nava Mario Running For Europe
500 296 0:52:29 F Fse 44 Gonzalez Milagros White Star
501 1250 0:52:30 F Fv1 43 Cuvelier Marie
502 594 0:52:31 F Fv2 11 Van Haute Nele Ga-Lopersdilbeek
503 192 0:52:33 M Mv2 64 Feremans Walter Rcb
504 867 0:52:36 F Fv2 12 Lecluse Katelijne Rap Maar Proper
505 832 0:52:37 M Mv3 12 Seggio Pino Nac Nivelles
506 1662 0:52:38 F Fse 45 Van Wynsberghe Lena
507 1707 0:52:40 F Fse 46 Bollen Barbara
508 1192 0:52:40 M Mse 163 Bacchiega Alberto
509 1443 0:52:40 M Mse 164 Paulus Marc
510 85 0:52:41 M Mv2 65 Peeters Théo Atlas Copco Joggingclub
511 195 0:52:41 F Fv1 44 Sommelette Marie-Christine
512 1304 0:52:42 M Mse 165 Dieu Jee-Won
513 11494 0:52:43 F Fju 2 Neven Delphine Rcb
514 114930 0:52:43 #N/A #N/A 2 #N/A #N/A
515 1193 0:52:43 F Fv1 45 Badjou Fabienne
516 851 0:52:44 M Mv1 142 Stainier Vincent Ombrage
517 236 0:52:44 F Fv2 13 Matte Claudine White Star
518 1329 0:52:45 M Mv1 143 Gautier Patrick
519 639 0:52:45 F Fv1 46 Vandezande Brigitte Hrc
520 1028 0:52:45 F Fv1 47 Galasse Jacqueline Starttorun
521 255 0:52:47 M Mv2 66 Gilbos Frank
522 11432 0:52:48 M Mju 20 Dansercoer Thijs Kapucienenlopers
523 11431 0:52:50 F Fv1 48 Brown Julie Kapucienenlopers
524 642 0:52:50 M Mv2 67 Cervilla Pedro
525 1398 0:52:54 F Fv1 49 Lebeau Marianne
526 813 0:52:56 F Fv1 50 Dekeyser Carine Nac Nivelles
527 937 0:52:58 F Fv1 51 Emond Cécile Riwa
528 103 0:53:01 M Mv2 68 Panneels Jean-Jacques Axa Team
529 11447 0:53:02 M Mv1 144 Thijssen Didrik
530 602 0:53:02 M Mv1 145 Savat Walter Grimbergse Joggingclub
531 1503 0:53:04 M Mse 166 Tourneur Frédéric
532 1413 0:53:05 M Mv2 69 Marchal Guy
533 330 0:53:06 F Fse 47 Ronnlund Ann-Sofie
534 39 0:53:07 F Fju 3 Cadet Caroline Antilob
535 40 0:53:10 M Mv2 70 Cadet Marc Antilob
536 1102 0:53:13 M Mv1 146 Van Der Meulen Bernard Tortues Meslinoises
537 1720 0:53:15 M Mv2 71 Maretti Guido  
538 1571 0:53:16 F Fse 48 Willem Nathalie
539 1024 0:53:19 M Mv3 13 Vandervaeren Ely Spt Wavre
540 348 0:53:21 M Mse 167 Wouters Frédéric
541 1561 0:53:22 M Mse 168 Vervenne Christophe
542 11370 0:53:22 M Mv2 72 Willockx Harold  
543 11488 0:53:23 #N/A #N/A 3 #N/A #N/A
544 1338 0:53:23 F Fv2 14 Ghilain Brigitte
545 1824 0:53:24 F Fv1 52 Copine Dominique Antilob
546 1384 0:53:25 M Mse 169 Jousten Christophe
547 816 0:53:25 F Fju 4 D'Herde Gisèle Nac Nivelles
548 1809 0:53:27 F Fv1 53 Tullinsky Helene Enjambee
549 1729 0:53:34 M Mv2 73 Varewyck Pierre Antilob
550 202 0:53:35 M Mv2 74 Oliveira Fernando
551 1820 0:53:36 M Mv2 75 Lahaye Rudy Antilob
552 1161 0:53:37 F Fv1 54 Van Lubek Marijke Xl
553 1343 0:53:40 F Fse 49 Goelens Marie-Rose
554 1359 0:53:41 M Mse 170 Haine Jan
555 270 0:53:42 M Mv3 14 Feliers Yvan Kapucienenlopers
556 300 0:53:42 F Fv1 55 Jortay Dominique
557 349 0:53:43 M Mse 171 Thonon Jérôme
558 141 0:53:44 M Mv3 15 Van Akker Roger Bvl
559 807 0:53:44 F Fse 50 Bonfitto Christine Nac Nivelles
560 412 0:53:45 F Fse 51 Said Amanda
561 1032 0:53:45 M Mse 172 Hebbelynck Frédéric Sundayteam
562 350 0:53:48 M Mse 173 Etienne Christophe
563 220 0:53:50 F Fse 52 Tofte Hélène
564 1254 0:53:53 M Mv1 147 De Bruycker Jan
565 1827 0:53:55 F Fse 53 Munnich Miriam
566 1828 0:53:57 M Mse 174 Andreas Vass
567 781 0:54:01 M Mse 175 Dacy Bruno Les Joggeurs Gastronomes
568 11415 0:54:04 M Mv1 148 Vandermosten Xavier Euroclear
569 541 0:54:05 F Fse 54 Schröder Cindy Kapucienenlopers
570 1587 0:54:06 F Fv1 56 Branton Jennifer
571 433 0:54:08 F Fse 55 Legau Chloé
572 834 0:54:08 M Mv2 76 Symons Petro Nac Nivelles
573 1026 0:54:09 M Mv2 77 Keymolen Roger Spui
574 1392 0:54:10 M Mv1 149 La Terra Joseph
575 1405 0:54:11 M Mv1 150 Loir Rudi
576 290 0:54:13 M Mv1 151 Doutreligne Hervé
577 1595 0:54:15 M Mse 176 Deryck Alain Hac-Usbw
578 994 0:54:21 F Fv2 15 Roelandt Ingrid Spiridon Aalst Vzw
579 28 0:54:22 M Mv4 3 Mammerickcx Camille Kuristo
580 1088 0:54:22 M Mv2 78 Hayois Daniel Tortues Meslinoises
581 757 0:54:27 M Mv1 152 Francq Paul Ldlv
582 1281 0:54:32 M Mse 177 Delloye Jean-Marc
583 11490 0:54:32 M Mv2 79 Leueugle Didier Mmm
584 610 0:54:33 F Fse 56 Minet Geraldine Gsk Funclub Rixensart
585 611 0:54:34 M Mse 178 Smessaert Vincent Gsk Funclub Rixensart
586 705 0:54:36 M Mse 179 Marchal Jos Jhk Hoegaarden
587 326 0:54:36 M Mse 180 Bouffioux Philippe
588 704 0:54:37 M Mv1 153 Gora Jean-Luc Jhk Hoegaarden
589 1451 0:54:39 M Mv2 80 Piette Paul
590 475 0:54:39 F Fse 57 Hatioueche Yasmina
591 328 0:54:40 M Mse 181 Berthelot Erwan
592 823 0:54:41 F Fv2 16 Lacroix Michèle Nac Nivelles
593 237 0:54:42 F Fv1 57 Damienne Jeanty
594 1570 0:54:42 M Mse 182 Wiese Thomas
595 1541 0:54:42 F Fv2 17 Vandenberg Sofie
596 1202 0:54:49 F Fse 58 Berberof Magali
597 1292 0:54:51 F Fv1 58 Deroover Véronique
598 887 0:54:53 F Fv1 59 Jacques Joëlle Rc Namur
599 1829 0:54:55 M Mv2 81 Verkindere Alain  
600 11484 0:54:57 F Fv2 18 Cattell Janet Cese
601 786 0:55:01 M Mv1 154 Duchene Henri Maka'S 21
602 1638 0:55:02 M Mse 183 Abalhossain Mohamed
603 11368 0:55:02 M Mv2 82 Willockx Roger  
604 259 0:55:03 M Mv2 83 Helin Michel
605 1069 0:55:04 F Fv1 60 Mattot Christine Titan De Nivelles
606 1062 0:55:05 F Fv1 61 Fretin Sylvia Titan De Nivelles
607 1754 0:55:08 F Fv2 19 Gauthier Christiane Rc Namur
608 258 0:55:09 M Mv2 84 Denul Dirk
609 1568 0:55:11 M Mju 21 Weyens Robin
610 1297 0:55:12 F Fv2 20 Devos Dominique
611 408 0:55:21 M Mse 184 Deknopper Peter Degroof
612 36 0:55:25 M Mv3 16 Buelens Henri Antilob
613 1438 0:55:26 F Fv1 62 Nysen Annemieke
614 1686 0:55:27 F Fse 59 Silcock Cate
615 1687 0:55:27 M Mv2 85 Dubois Pierre
616 239 0:55:27 M Mv1 155 Harris Robert White Star
617 355 0:55:31 F Fv1 63 Cirne Maria
618 570 0:55:31 F Fse 60 Vast Catherine Ete Enghien
619 1769 0:55:32 M Mv3 17 Busch Alfred
620 367 0:55:35 M Mse 185 De Bie Jimmy
621 511 0:55:36 M Mv1 156 Shungu Alfonse Dem
622 338 0:55:36 F Fv1 64 Vankeerbergen Pascale
623 383 0:55:38 F Fv1 65 Springael Laurence
624 1027 0:55:40 M Mv1 157 Boulanger Denis Starttorun
625 1547 0:55:40 M Mv2 86 Vandeville Joseph
626 11489 0:55:41 M Mv2 87 Nollens Alain Mmm
627 1488 0:55:47 M Mse 186 Weemaels Ekiz
628 11491 0:55:47 M Mv1 158 De Terwangne Philippe
629 1628 0:55:47 M Mv2 88 Boschmans Ferdinand Atlas Copco Joggingclub
630 889 0:55:48 F Fse 61 Libois Sophie Rc Namur
631 108 0:55:48 M Mv3 18 Verelst Roger Axa Team
632 873 0:55:49 M Mv1 159 Antoine Alain Rc Namur
633 667 0:55:51 F Fse 62 Martin Patricia J.E.T.
634 1594 0:55:54 M Mse 187 Vreugdenhil Will Bigv
635 1079 0:55:59 M Mju 22 Decoster Guillaume Tortues Meslinoises
636 1742 0:56:05 F Fse 63 Devos Régine Riwa
637 945 0:56:07 F Fv1 66 Warland Simone Riwa
638 568 0:56:08 M Mse 188 Soyeur Mathieu Ete Enghien
639 569 0:56:08 M Mse 189 Stroobants Alexandre Ete Enghien
640 1461 0:56:14 M Mv3 19 Renders Roger
641 677 0:56:17 M Mv2 89 Ceresiat Marcel James Club
642 445 0:56:21 F Fju 5 Van Der Massen Sofie
643 196 0:56:22 M Mv2 90 Van Steenwinkel Mark
644 1093 0:56:24 M Mju 23 Malengreaux Lionel Tortues Meslinoises
645 769 0:56:26 F Fv1 67 Plumet Carine Ldlv
646 1120 0:56:30 F Fv2 21 Panichelli Marie-Christine Usbw Road Team
647 410 0:56:37 M Mv3 20 Peremans Hubert Med 5 Fr
648 488 0:56:40 F Fv1 68 Vanpoucke Gerda
649 1459 0:56:40 F Fv1 69 Rauch Ursula
650 794 0:56:42 M Mv1 160 Meeremans Ivan Markvallei Galmaarden
651 1000 0:56:43 M Mv2 91 Temmerman Jean-Paul Spiridon Aalst Vzw
652 767 0:56:44 M Mv2 92 Myaux Georges Ldlv
653 1521 0:56:48 M Mv2 93 Van Hove Frans
654 11412 0:56:48 M Mse 190 Scholiers Tom
655 633 0:56:49 F Fv1 70 Ramioul Monique Hrc
656 1517 0:56:54 M Mv2 94 Van Deun Paul
657 748 0:56:55 F Fv1 71 Van Reempts Katleen Kwb Hofstade
658 747 0:56:55 F Fv1 72 De Greef Agnes Kwb Hofstade
659 1436 0:56:56 F Fse 64 Nulens An
660 1437 0:56:56 F Fse 65 Nulens Marijke
661 833 0:56:57 F Fju 6 Staquet Cindy Nac Nivelles
662 1364 0:56:58 F Fv1 73 Henault Caroline
663 1365 0:56:59 F Fv1 74 Henault Myriam
664 1090 0:57:00 F Fv1 75 Leroy Anne Tortues Meslinoises
665 508 0:57:00 M Mv1 161 Meerseman Xavier Dem
666 632 0:57:01 F Fv2 22 Nackaerts Beatrijs Hrc
667 11422 0:57:07 F Fv1 76 Polle Carole Ldlv
668 1663 0:57:08 #N/A #N/A 4 #N/A #N/A
669 281 0:57:09 F Fv1 77 Prime Kristel Liekerk Jogging
670 1656 0:57:14 M Mse 191 Slegers Benoit
671 793 0:57:15 M Mv2 95 Lauwers Marc Markvallei Galmaarden
672 1422 0:57:15 M Mse 192 Michoel Tom
673 11397 0:57:16 M Mv2 96 Mackintosh Edouard
674 1570 0:57:21 M Mse 193 Wiese Thomas
675 1771 0:57:29 F Fv2 23 Duffy Rose
676 229 0:57:30 M Mse 194 Echement Maxime
677 635 0:57:44 F Fv1 78 Van Der Maas Jeannet Hrc
678 1142 0:57:48 F Fv1 79 Symoens Veerle Vlierzele Sportief
679 1143 0:57:50 F Fv1 80 Van Audenhove Veronique Vlierzele Sportief
680 1073 0:57:53 F Fv1 81 Carlier Marie-Paule Tortues Meslinoises
681 368 0:57:54 F Fse 66 Deruytter Caroline Ehsal
682 1355 0:57:54 F Fse 67 Greene Nathifa
683 1388 0:57:55 F Fse 68 Kemp Michelle
684 172 0:58:01 M Mv3 21 Louagie Daniel Cs Dyle Genappe
685 565 0:58:02 F Fv1 82 Pirson Catherine Ete Enghien
686 1813 0:58:02 F Fse 69 Parent Vanessa Et Enghien
687 1133 0:58:05 F Fv1 83 Annaert Miriam Vlierzele Sportief
688 97 0:58:06 M Mv3 22 Lemaitre Bernard Axa Team
689 1085 0:58:12 F Fv1 84 Descornez Patricia Tortues Meslinoises
690 1082 0:58:14 F Fv1 85 Delvin Régine Tortues Meslinoises
691 1081 0:58:16 F Fv2 24 Delachapelle Christinne Tortues Meslinoises
692 1296 0:58:16 F Fv1 86 Devleeshouwer Irène
693 836 0:58:18 F Fv2 25 Vandervoort Micheline Nac Nivelles
694 11410 0:58:19 M Mv3 23 Polfliet Francisco Legrand
695 1206 0:58:20 F Fv1 87 Bird Juliette
696 509 0:58:21 M Mv1 162 Moulaert Olivier Dem
697 11375 0:58:21 M Mse 195 Malmolino Danièle
698 460 0:58:22 F Fv1 88 Lepers Isabelle
699 11423 0:58:23 F Fv1 89 Dillenbourg Bernadette Jog&Fun
700 1498 0:58:27 M Mv1 163 Tack Luc
701 621 0:58:29 F Fv1 90 Caerts Karina Hrc
702 623 0:58:30 F Fse 70 Depauw An Hrc
703 1239 0:58:43 F Fv1 91 Claessens Pascale
704 1555 0:58:43 M Mv1 164 Vercauteren Herman
705 11476 0:58:44 F Fse 71 Kopsch Daniela
706 1785 0:58:44 M Mv2 97 De Smyter Marc
707 1710 0:58:45 F Fv1 92 Dewilde Magali Dacn
708 11371 0:58:45 F Fv1 93 Mc Grenaghan Martina  
709 1282 0:58:46 F Fse 72 Delport Carine
710 1514 0:58:48 F Fv1 94 Van Den Bergh Monique
711 1253 0:58:55 F Fv1 95 De Bie Els
712 1802 0:58:57 F Fse 73 Van Hortebeeke Sofie  
713 287 0:58:57 M Mv3 24 Dixon Alan Liekerk Jogging
714 282 0:58:58 M Mv1 165 Vanderbiest Fred   Liekerk Jogging
715 279 0:58:59 F Fv1 96 De Smedt Murielle Liekerk Jogging
716 489 0:59:09 M Mv2 98 De Hert Luc
717 298 0:59:16 M Mse 196 Roeland Vincent
718 11425 0:59:17 M Mv1 166 Lasudry Jacques  
719 504 0:59:18 M Mv2 99 Delsupehe Andre Dem
720 1285 0:59:19 F Fse 74 Delsupehe France Dem
721 540 0:59:20 M Mju 24 Bodson Bruno Esm
722 1528 0:59:26 M Mv1 167 Van Maele Philippe
723 107 0:59:27 M Mv2 100 Vanhuffelen Josselyne Axa Team
724 232 0:59:28 M Mv3 25 D'Haens Roger Aspub
725 91 0:59:29 F Fse 75 Duchesne Stéphanie Axa Team
726 94 0:59:30 M Mv2 101 Janssens Jean-Marie Axa Team
727 1706 0:59:43 M Mv1 168 Klewais Geert
728 11404 0:59:44 M Mv1 169 Gasperoni Maurizio
729 1145 0:59:51 F Fv1 97 Vandermeeren Leen Vlierzele Sportief
730 1135 0:59:52 F Fv1 98 De Corte Helga Vlierzele Sportief
731 304 0:59:53 F Fse 76 Hayez Valérie Bin Otan
732 307 0:59:53 F Fse 77 Legein Virgine Bin Otan
733 683 0:59:54 F Fse 78 Duvieusart Marie James Club
734 305 0:59:54 F Fse 79 Corbiere Alexiane Bin Otan
735 1370 0:59:55 F Fv1 99 Heymans Dominique
736 306 0:59:56 F Fv2 26 Cnudde Catherine Bin Otan
737 1306 0:59:58 F Fv1 100 Dirick Claire
738 1130 0:59:59 M Mv1 170 Debaty Yves Vico Marchin
739 1260 1:00:16 F Fse 80 De Munter Anne-France
740 242 1:00:17 F Fv1 101 Ouartan Fatima-Zahra
741 6 1:00:25 F Fv1 102 Pagnossin Francesca 26 Miles For Life
742 1722 1:00:28 F Fse 81 Stockwell Nathalie
743 257 1:00:29 F Fv2 27 Debeuckelaer Caroline
744 254 1:00:36 M Mv2 102 De Ridder Geert
745 589 1:00:40 F Fse 82 De Brouwer Ann Fun Runners
746 277 1:00:41 M Mv3 26 Goens Roger Vivaqua
747 89 1:00:47 M Mv4 4 Wittock Paul Atlas Copco Joggingclub
748 634 1:00:48 F Fv1 103 Somers Gerda Hrc
749 204 1:00:51 M Mv1 171 Spruytte Benoît
750 205 1:00:55 M Mv1 172 Nomen Olivier
751 804 1:00:56 F Fv3 5 Barbier Rose Nac Nivelles
752 1403 1:01:08 M Mv1 173 Leroy Vincent
753 774 1:01:12 F Fv1 104 Van Der Steen Annie Leeuwerikken
754 637 1:01:13 F Fv2 28 Van Tichelen Marion Hrc
755 53 1:01:17 F Fse 83 Quispe Jennifer Antilob
756 54 1:01:18 F Fv2 29 Ruelle Yvonne Antilob
757 1315 1:01:19 F Fv1 105 Dusauchoit Tine
758 872 1:01:20 F Fse 84 Mestdagh Nathalie Rc Gent
759 1034 1:01:21 M Mse 197 Van Eeckhaute Jean Charles Sundayteam
760 1484 1:01:23 F Fse 85 Simon Yvonne
761 273 1:01:33 F Fv1 106 Engels Mireille
762 295 1:01:33 F Fv2 30 Gravensteyn Geneviève Run
763 260 1:01:35 M Mv2 103 Bohy Rony Cs Dyle Genappe
764 200 1:01:36 M Mse 198 Avau Jonathan
765 1299 1:01:39 F Fse 86 D'Hondt Els
766 1564 1:01:39 F Fse 87 Vyncke Nathalie
767 406 1:01:42 M Mv2 104 Delafontaine Christian Degroof
768 1357 1:01:42 F Fse 88 Guissard Agnes
769 842 1:01:47 M Mv1 174 Payen Didier
770 1174 1:01:49 F Fse 89 Rey Nancy Zandlopers
771 1208 1:01:53 M Mv3 27 Blumental Albert
772 1175 1:01:54 F Fv1 107 Van Haecht Marijke Zandlopers
773 1835 1:01:55 M Mv2 105 Vincent Albert Ete Enghien
774 1836 1:01:55 F Fv2 31 Potvin Anne Ete Enghien
775 1790 1:01:56 F Fse 90 Laine Gaêlle  
776 1775 1:01:56 F Fse 91 Desmedt Aline
777 203 1:01:58 F Fv1 108 Delmoitie Marie-Joëlle
778 1536 1:02:15 F Fse 92 Van Sebroeck Annina
779 680 1:02:15 F Fv1 109 De Brabant Carine James Club
780 678 1:02:20 F Fv2 32 Crassaerts Dominique James Club
781 628 1:02:21 F Fv2 33 Haesendonck Christiane Hrc
782 240 1:02:21 F Fse 93 Lemaire Ingrid White Star
783 293 1:02:23 F Fv1 110 Springael Nathalie Starttorun
784 1540 1:02:26 M Mv1 175 Van Wilder Hans
785 1429 1:02:26 F Fv1 111 Mosselman Grietje
786 1421 1:02:26 M Mv1 176 Merckx Ivo
787 1243 1:02:27 F Fse 94 Claeys Carine
788 450 1:02:30 M Mv1 177 Van Der Massen Dirk  Sap-Be
789 1415 1:02:31 F Fv1 112 Mcdonald Sally
790 434 1:02:35 F Fse 95 Waktare Eleonora
791 512 1:02:41 F Fv1 113 Suyderhoudt Helen Dem
792 1487 1:02:48 F Fse 96 Snoeks Olga
793 1450 1:02:48 M Mv1 178 Pessah Emma
794 856 1:02:50 F Fse 97 Ceulemans Véronique Passage Fitness First
795 855 1:03:00 F Fse 98 Carla Brodbeck Passage Fitness First
796 1276 1:03:08 F Fse 99 Dehon Chantal
797 137 1:03:11 F Fv2 34 Beosier Monique Bvl
798 1485 1:03:24 M Mse 199 Simonetti Xavier
799 1227 1:03:26 M Mse 200 Callebaut Karl
800 11405 1:03:27 M Mv1 179 Huyskens Benoit Rcb
801 1476 1:03:29 F Fv2 35 Scheerlinck Marjan
802 526 1:03:39 F Fv2 36 De Vilder Kris Energy2Run
803 1263 1:03:43 F Fse 100 De Rijck Gwen
804 694 1:03:44 #N/A #N/A 5 #N/A #N/A
805 1232 1:03:57 F Fv1 114 Castelain Véronique
806 1806 1:03:59 F Fse 101 Tremolet Monica Toucana
807 802 1:04:21 M Mv1 180 Arauxo René Nac Nivelles
808 1492 1:05:01 F Fse 102 Sterckx Valerie
809 1525 1:05:13 F Fv2 37 Van Maele Brigitte
810 1335 1:05:14 F Fse 103 Gensterblum Syna
811 609 1:05:18 M Mv3 28 Hoste Marc Gsk Funclub Rixensart
812 138 1:05:19 M Mv2 106 Desmedt Daniel Bvl
813 187 1:05:31 F Fv1 115 Gueho Florence
814 1730 1:05:32 F Fv3 6 Nally Evelyn Cese
815 1456 1:05:42 #N/A #N/A 6 #N/A #N/A
816 1751 1:05:44 F Fv1 116 Cordier Claude Aclo
817 24 1:05:45 M Mv1 181 Hendrickx Herman Achilles
818 235 1:05:47 M Mv1 182 More Anthony
819 1030 1:05:51 M Mv2 107 Stockmans Daniel Starttorun
820 1416 1:05:57 F Fv1 117 Mcginnis Fiona
821 458 1:06:01 M Mv3 29 Castoldi Pietro
822 297 1:06:15 F Fse 104 Larson Martha Starttorun
823 1106 1:06:17 M Mv1 183 Bincquet Filip Ttg
824 88 1:07:15 M Mv1 184 Vossen Peter Atlas Copco Joggingclub
825 506 1:07:19 F Fv1 118 Hustache Anne Dem
826 510 1:08:16 F Fv1 119 Raoult Brigitte Dem
827 1748 1:08:18 M Mse 201 Dannohl Carsten
828 396 1:08:22 F Fse 105 Dehin Violaine
829 420 1:08:32 F Fse 106 Tshiebue Bernadette
830 925 1:08:40 F Fv1 120 Spronck-Joncour Sabine Rcb
831 875 1:11:01 M Mv2 108 Calbert Yves Rc Namur
832 11373 1:11:24 F Fse 107 Eskenazi Liliana
833 294 1:11:25 F Fv2 38 Manise-Fierens Agnès Starttorun
834 238 1:11:25 F Fv2 39 Zoete Claudine
835 244 1:11:39 F Fv2 40 Koutsakis Angela
836 243 1:11:40 F Fv2 41 Wauters Nicole
837 346 1:11:43 F Fv1 121 Andrews Karen
838 11462 1:12:04 M Mv3 30 Batardy Michel Jcm
839 11461 1:12:21 M Mv3 31 Kennes Bernard Jcm
840 1322 1:13:04 F Fse 108 Farrell Maria
841 1372 1:13:17 M Mse 202 Hinojosa Pablo
842 11465 1:13:19 F Fse 109 Mouton Severine
843 11450 1:13:35 M Mv1 185 De Ville Joëlle Rcb
844 1776 1:13:48 F Fse 110 Lambier Anne La
845 1778 1:14:10 F Fse 111 Noel Julie
846 859 1:14:10 F Fse 112 Raquet Daniéle Passage Fitness First
847 11437 1:15:18 M Mv4 5 Seghers Michel Keep Fit
848 407 1:16:38 F Fse 113 Cellier Ursula Degroof
849 11451 1:17:54 M Mv1 186 Harcq Jean-François
850 11452 1:27:53 F Fv1 122 Baus Marie-Paule
851 1585 1:27:56 F Fv2 42 Loeffler Marie-Claire Rc Namur
852 478 1:27:56 M Mv4 6 Pairon Rene Risc
853 59 1:40:00 M Mv2 109 Waucampt Reggie Antilob
last update :  12/02/2007 8:48