Dossard Temps Sex Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 538 1:04:29 M Mse 1 Jamoulle Patrick Fcha Hannut
2 580 1:05:29 M Mse 2 Alsteens Luc Axa Team
3 1514 1:05:38 M Mse 3 Sillien Nicolas Cepal
4 1225 1:05:45 M Mv1 1 Vanderlinden Marc Rcb
5 940 1:06:07 M Mv1 2 Boukriniaa Abdel Rfcl
6 1183 1:07:11 M Mse 4 Gallez Gregory Oxy2000
7 1271 1:07:59 M Mse 5 Andrieu Frédéric Cepal
8 1371 1:08:11 M Mse 6 Francet Suen Fcha
9 544 1:08:26 M Mse 7 Hélin Loïc Ehsal
10 441 1:08:40 M Mse 8 Recourt Laurent Training 7
11 1286 1:08:52 M Mse 9 Cuyt Luc Volh
12 1268 1:09:20 M Mv2 1 Demol Guy Jogging +
13 133 1:09:26 M Mse 10 Verleyen Dirk
14 408 1:10:27 F Fse 1 Vandroogenbroeck Virginie Jogging +
15 530 1:10:29 M Mv2 2 Moens Alain Kuristo
16 141 1:10:42 M Mse 11 Ducamp Jacques Antilob
17 625 1:11:03 M Mse 12 Bohan Niall Cace
18 1042 1:11:15 M Mv1 3 Timmermans Marc Training 7
19 897 1:11:25 M Mse 13 Hildebrand Marc Rcb
20 634 1:11:31 M Mv1 4 Teugels Bert Cace
21 1340 1:11:32 M Mse 14 Bolsius Tom Dcla Leuven
22 38 1:11:40 M Mse 15 Renard Pierre
23 633 1:11:41 M Mv1 5 Sanchez Posada Luis Cace
24 627 1:11:44 M Mse 16 De La Motte Hughes Cace
25 1189 1:12:02 M Mv1 6 Collot Jo Antilob
26 53 1:12:09 M Mv2 3 Bidoul Marcel Cepal
27 467 1:12:11 M Mv1 7 Craps Paul Jogging +
28 944 1:12:17 M Mse 17 Bruyninckx  Rudy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
29 972 1:12:47 M Mv2 4 Van Wesemael Etienne Spiridon Aalst Vzw
30 1279 1:12:58 M Mv1 8 Matthijs Rudy Cace
31 1325 1:13:10 M Mv1 9 Rossi Claude Jogging +
32 257 1:13:12 M Mv1 10 Mombaerts Marc
33 956 1:13:26 M Mse 18 Mattens  Gunther Spiridon Aalst Vzw
34 3 1:13:31 F Fse 2 Smith Julia Frances Cepal
35 1194 1:13:57 M Mse 19 Culus Laurent Titan
36 964 1:14:08 M Mv1 11 Schockaert  Hedwig Spiridon Aalst Vzw
37 233 1:14:11 M Mse 20 Dekeyser Matthieu Bin Otan
38 851 1:14:17 M Mv2 5 Dirieckx José Nac Nivelles
39 998 1:14:25 M Mse 21 Reynders Luc Tcds
40 635 1:14:36 M Mse 22 Vekemans Nicolas Cace
41 1193 1:14:41 M Mse 23 Vacarello Libertino Bjb
42 1087 1:14:49 M Mv1 12 Doms Bart
43 49 1:14:53 M Mse 24 Snoeck Didier Cepal
44 7777 1:15:00 #N/A #N/A 1 #N/A #N/A
45 1218 1:15:01 M Mv2 6 Poquet Yvan
46 7778 1:15:02 #N/A #N/A 2 #N/A #N/A
47 817 1:15:08 M Mv1 13 Titley Mark Ldlv
48 1318 1:15:09 M Mv1 14 Nicque Luc Volharding Bornem
49 1503 1:15:16 M Mse 25 Braes Gerry
50 698 1:15:33 M Mv1 15 Foster Christian Fleurus Athlétisme
51 632 1:16:02 M Mv1 16 Rombout Patrick Cace
52 1234 1:16:08 M Mv1 17 Thoré Martin Furalopers
53 1056 1:16:19 M Mv1 18 De Borger Marc Volharding Bornem
54 1360 1:16:23 M Mv1 19 Sensee Olivier Ldlv
55 744 1:16:43 M Mv1 20 Lennes Pierre Ipes De Hesbaye
56 1463 1:16:44 M Mse 26 Charlet Cédric Cepal
57 1334 1:16:49 M Mse 27 Bousmanne Marc-Antony Cepal
58 890 1:16:55 M Mv1 21 Crespinet Alain Rcb
59 103 1:17:03 M Mse 28 Van Drogenbroeck Dirk Liekerk Jogging
60 1061 1:17:08 M Mv1 22 Senaeve Walter Walo
61 949 1:17:11 M Mv1 23 De Gols Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
62 477 1:17:12 M Mv1 24 Lameir Christian Oxygene
63 1220 1:17:15 M Mse 29 Meskens Steven Ttf
64 1127 1:17:20 M Mse 30 Mosselmans Sven
65 1567 1:17:31 M Mv1 25 Devos Valere Ehsal
66 924 1:17:39 M Mv1 26 De Meester Jean-Luc Ronvau
67 1251 1:17:44 M Mv1 27 Murray Jonathan Rcb
68 904 1:17:46 M Mv2 7 Robert Paul Rcb
69 1217 1:17:47 M Mv2 8 Urbinati Mauro Bjb
70 923 1:17:52 M Mv2 9 Bauwin Dominique Ronvau
71 807 1:17:54 M Mv3 1 Levacq Guy Ldlv
72 749 1:18:00 M Mv1 28 Durita Zolika J.E.T.
73 837 1:18:01 M Mv1 29 Basse Serge Nac Nivelles
74 702 1:18:01 M Mv1 30 De Ridder René Fortis Running Team
75 52 1:18:02 M Mv1 31 Joseph Bernard Cepal
76 174 1:18:04 M Mv1 32 Antoine Dominique
77 86 1:18:18 M Mse 31 Mcnamee Joe
78 762 1:18:24 M Mv1 33 Lorge Jean-Marc Jc Ronvau
79 331 1:18:26 M Mse 32 Felliers Eddy Kapucienenlopers
80 1376 1:18:32 M Mv1 34 Stroobants Jan Boccalino Marathon Club
81 1535 1:18:43 M Mv1 35 Peters Jean-Louis Ldlv
82 191 1:18:53 M Mv1 36 Degert Vincent Costards
83 1409 1:18:54 M Mse 33 Couvreur Hans Abav
84 1404 1:18:59 M Mv1 37 Deschacht Guido Abav
85 1387 1:19:00 M Mv1 38 Olivet Jésus Usbw Roadteam
86 216 1:19:06 M Mv2 10 Boigelot Philippe Gant
87 637 1:19:10 M Mse 34 Etienne Maxime Cepal
88 1199 1:19:11 M Mv1 39 Divoto Antonio Bjb
89 1415 1:19:12 M Mju 1 Bruffaerts Stefaan Jogoverijse
90 891 1:19:12 F Fv1 1 Deegan Julie Rcb
91 619 1:19:13 M Mse 35 Meert Frank Boccalino Marathon Club
92 102 1:19:20 M Mv1 40 Rogier  Josse Liekerk Jogging
93 1480 1:19:22 M Mse 36 Cantella Massimo
94 1528 1:19:27 M Mv1 41 Techy Daniel Ldlv
95 1203 1:19:29 M Mse 37 Schmit John Nac
96 461 1:19:29 M Mv2 11 Lutkehus Rainer
97 63 1:19:30 M Mv1 42 Fontaine Bernard Kuristo
98 764 1:19:32 M Mv2 12 Furnari Roberto Jet
99 1531 1:19:33 M Mse 38 Clément Nicolas Turbo
100 878 1:19:41 M Mv2 13 Lemmens Jos Pegasus Tielt
101 125 1:19:49 M Mse 39 Vander Trappen Jo
102 969 1:19:53 M Mv1 43 Van Hecke Patrick Spiridon Aalst Vzw
103 1159 1:20:01 M Mse 40 Vanbellingen Victor
104 1112 1:20:07 M Mse 41 Lanhove Erich
105 420 1:20:09 M Mv1 44 Figeys Manuel Archy'Steam
106 1382 1:20:14 M Mv1 45 Chauhan Harbans Dcla
107 1139 1:20:20 M Mv1 46 Ribesse Michel
108 601 1:20:22 M Mv1 47 Hardenne André Aximaservices
109 638 1:20:22 M Mse 42 Marthoz Pascal Cepal
110 1293 1:20:23 M Mv2 14 Tanghe Robert
111 1237 1:20:24 M Mv2 15 Demoustier Christian
112 1148 1:20:26 M Mv1 48 Tamboryn Erik
113 1370 1:20:27 M Mse 43 Menschaert Frederic Usbw Roadteam
114 1085 1:20:30 M Mv1 49 Demaegd Lieven
115 703 1:20:31 M Mv1 50 Henry André Fortis Running Team
116 1180 1:20:33 M Mv2 16 Bousman René Ronvau
117 846 1:20:33 M Mv2 17 De Leener Jean-Marie Nac Nivelles
118 1171 1:20:40 M #VALUE! 1 Poulin Joël Nac Nivelles
119 686 1:20:41 M Mv1 51 Remy Philippe Esm
120 974 1:20:42 M Mv1 52 Vermaeren  Patrick Spiridon Aalst Vzw
121 732 1:20:46 M Mse 44 Dalimier Paul Gskfunclub
122 781 1:20:47 M Mv1 53 Vanderhoeven Yves Jogging +
123 1255 1:20:49 M Mv1 54 T'Kint Peter Acg
124 1574 1:20:50 M Mv1 55 Nogara Federico Cace
125 819 1:20:51 M Mv2 18 Van Hecke Georges Leeuwerik
126 907 1:20:54 M Mv1 56 Taelemans Philippe Rcb
127 894 1:20:57 M Mse 45 El Filali Youssef Rcb
128 279 1:21:10 M Mv1 57 Baraia Horacio Kuristo
129 639 1:21:20 M Mse 46 Rottier Quentin Cepal
130 881 1:21:21 M Mse 47 Aamann Preben Permanent Representation Of Denmark To Eu
131 485 1:21:30 M Mse 48 Swinnen Tanguy
132 1105 1:21:32 M Mv1 58 Hubert Roger
133 1261 1:21:38 M Mse 49 Schoonejans Patrick Joggans
134 740 1:21:39 M Mv2 19 Wyns Jos Hbl
135 1060 1:21:41 M Mv1 59 Roelandt Patrick Walo
136 481 1:21:42 M Mv1 60 Hanotiau Jean-Marc
137 888 1:21:43 M Mse 50 Cline Tod Rcb
138 1260 1:21:44 M Mse 51 Lauwers Gaël Nac Nivelles
139 1059 1:21:46 M Mv2 20 Ployaert Eric Walcourt
140 954 1:21:47 M Mv2 21 Kerckhofs  Luc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
141 943 1:21:50 M Mv2 22 Bruylant  Marc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
142 1174 1:21:51 M Mse 52 Franck Peter
143 1460 1:21:51 M Mv1 61 Defraene Patrick Antilob
144 877 1:21:55 M Mv1 62 Frederickx Willy Pegasus Tielt
145 889 1:21:55 M Mv1 63 Crefcoeur Philippe Rcb
146 1058 1:21:57 M Mse 53 Verbesselt Kevin Vrai Gravos
147 1306 1:21:58 M Mse 54 Detongre Didier Ocan
148 584 1:22:01 M Mse 55 Gigot Jacques Axa Team
149 320 1:22:01 M Mv1 64 Michotte Marc Kuristo
150 1048 1:22:02 M Mv1 65 Barbier Yves Usbw Roadteam
151 384 1:22:07 M Mse 56 Potocny Peter
152 54 1:22:08 F Fse 3 Signorelci Agnese Cepal
153 1270 1:22:09 M Mse 57 Rozzi Stéphane Cepal
154 69 1:22:11 M Mv2 23 Dhaeze Alexander Cepal
155 206 1:22:11 M Mv1 66 Carels Paul Swift
156 159 1:22:12 M Mv1 67 Vandam Jean-Pierre Antilob
157 748 1:22:15 M Mv1 68 Durita Janika J.E.T.
158 955 1:22:24 M Mv2 24 Luts Daniel Spiridon Aalst Vzw
159 1347 1:22:25 M Mse 58 Porter Martin
160 1297 1:22:30 M Mv1 69 Abidat Djamal Spiridon Borinage
161 973 1:22:52 M Mv2 25 Vermaeren  Lucien Spiridon Aalst Vzw
162 336 1:22:54 M Mv1 70 Ruwet Jean
163 151 1:22:57 M Mse 59 Defalque Alban Antilob
164 468 1:23:04 M Mse 60 Dausimont Marc Ldlv
165 1062 1:23:11 M Mv2 26 Van Den Broeck Louis Walo
166 1247 1:23:13 M Mse 61 Ghobert Maxime Spt Wavre
167 1445 1:23:19 M Mse 62 Briol Paul Bin Otan
168 876 1:23:20 M Mv2 27 Beutels Maurice Pegasus Tielt
169 804 1:23:20 M Mv1 71 Hoorens Carlos Ldlv
170 1004 1:23:24 M Mse 63 Kestens Laurent Theodo Tempo
171 1177 1:23:30 M Mv2 28 Hume Yvan Nac Nivelles
172 1421 1:23:39 M Mse 64 De Bilderingge Georges Jc Mettet
173 914 1:23:44 M Mv1 72 Englebert Patrick Rescbin
174 380 1:23:49 M Mse 65 Bidart Bruno
175 1506 1:23:49 M Mv1 73 Huysman Luc Achilles
176 898 1:23:57 M Mv1 74 Imbrechts Christian Rcb
177 1124 1:23:57 M Mse 66 Michaux Frédéric
178 1365 1:24:00 M Mv1 75 Jamart Eric Riwa
179 521 1:24:01 M Mv1 76 Irvine James Swift
180 400 1:24:05 M Mv2 29 Gacoms Karel Saboteurs
181 1507 1:24:05 M Mse 67 Stuyck Wim Zateam
182 1285 1:24:07 M Mse 68 De Dapper David
183 118 1:24:12 M Mse 69 Tourneur Frédéric
184 298 1:24:13 M Mv1 77 Sergooris Erwin Liekerk Jogging
185 623 1:24:15 F Fse 4 Desmedt Cindy Bvl
186 1050 1:24:18 M Mv3 2 Eraerts Willy Usbw Roadteam
187 542 1:24:26 M M 1 Laurens Pierre Antilob
188 421 1:24:27 M Mv1 78 Delahaye Yves James Club
189 1390 1:24:33 M Mv1 79 Veraart Ronald Abav
190 880 1:24:37 M Mv2 30 Vlaeyen Jules Pegasus Tielt
191 1335 1:24:39 M Mv1 80 Sercu Filier Ab Marke
192 811 1:24:49 M Mv1 81 Plasqui Michel Ldlv
193 1332 1:24:50 M Mv1 82 Preter Serge
194 1092 1:24:52 M Mv2 31 Ertzinger Jean-Pierre
195 1212 1:24:57 F Fse 5 Kiriluk Sarah Fortis
196 867 1:24:58 M Mv2 32 Vandeleene Philippe Nac Nivelles
197 685 1:25:06 M Mv3 3 Montessino Jean-Paul Esm
198 491 1:25:07 M Mse 70 Di Paola Angelo Brussels Triathlon Club
199 342 1:25:16 M Mse 71 Fadoul Taha
200 874 1:25:18 M Mv1 83 Wilson Kris Oeh
201 419 1:25:18 M Mv1 84 Lettelier Jean-Luc Archy'Steam
202 131 1:25:19 M Mse 72 Verdoodt Koen
203 1184 1:25:20 M Mv2 33 Felaco Roberto Ttf
204 1097 1:25:21 M Mse 73 Goretti Bruno
205 628 1:25:22 F Fse 6 Dejmek Paulina Cace
206 1063 1:25:25 M Mv2 34 Verplancke Herman Walo
207 1125 1:25:25 M Mv1 85 Moreaux Philippe
208 718 1:25:26 M Mv1 86 Van Overwalle Frank Fura
209 644 1:25:26 M Mv2 35 Monteyne Charles Csf Club La Forestoise
210 979 1:25:32 M Mse 74 Deuse Pascal Spt Wavre
211 787 1:25:37 M Mv1 87 Heyndrickx Jan Kapucienenlopers
212 918 1:25:37 M Mv2 36 Pindeville Christian Riwa
213 7779 1:25:48 M Mv1 88 Moffett Larry Ldlv
214 797 1:25:49 M Mv1 89 Binkert Marc Ldlv
215 1338 1:25:50 M Mv1 90 Soeffers Serge Swift
216 1496 1:25:52 M Mv1 91 Faucon Michel Rc Namur
217 200 1:25:54 M Mv1 92 Van Isterdael Daniël Managers Marathon Club
218 624 1:25:57 F Fse 7 Bermingham Mary Cace
219 977 1:25:57 M Mse 75 Claessens Olivier Spt Wavre
220 1243 1:26:03 M Mv1 93 Waroux Patrick E.T.Chievres
221 1244 1:26:04 M Mse 76 Blauwart Emmanuel E.T.Chievres
222 1474 1:26:14 M Mse 77 De Wispelaere Filip
223 1448 1:26:15 M Mv2 37 Vanden Eyden Philibert Asub(Frso)
224 471 1:26:16 M Mv1 94 Rice Dominic
225 344 1:26:17 M Mv1 95 Pierre Jean-Christophe
226 462 1:26:18 M Mv1 96 Jardez Henri
227 1449 1:26:28 M Mse 78 Corin Didier Antilob
228 300 1:26:31 M Mse 79 Paeleman Philippe Jogging +
229 1122 1:26:32 M Mv1 97 Margot Philippe
230 1313 1:26:35 M Mv1 98 Lallemand Luc Winterthur
231 1539 1:26:37 M Mse 80 Douglas Bruce
232 1358 1:26:44 M Mv1 99 Lempereur Jean-Luc Kuristo
233 1461 1:26:46 M Mse 81 Defraene Arturo Antilob
234 1120 1:26:48 M Mse 82 Marchand Olivier
235 295 1:26:51 M Mv1 100 Piret Grégoire Kuristo
236 416 1:27:01 M Mv1 101 Savary Yves James Club
237 1479 1:27:04 M Mv2 38 Van Nerum Jan Antilob
238 479 1:27:05 M Mv1 102 Ballez Igor
239 1278 1:27:07 M Mse 83 Pruvoost Patrick
240 842 1:27:09 M Mv1 103 Cheron Marcel Nac Nivelles
241 1510 1:27:10 M Mv1 104 Hody Pierre Ixelles
242 1331 1:27:18 M Mv1 105 Montero Pierre Axa Team
243 377 1:27:21 M Mse 84 Verbesselt Tony Rescbin
244 510 1:27:22 M Mse 85 Dohring Bjorn
245 1526 1:27:26 M Mse 86 Guldentops Freddy Dcla Leuven
246 135 1:27:27 M Mv3 4 Vloeberghs Marc
247 310 1:27:29 M Mv2 39 De Feyter Marc Liekerk Jogging
248 930 1:27:30 M Mv2 40 Tison Alain Rtbf
249 939 1:27:31 M Mv2 41 Fourny Philippe Serunners
250 901 1:27:32 M Mv1 106 Mills Tim Rcb
251 1238 1:27:33 M Mv2 42 Haentjens Kris
252 1151 1:27:35 M Mv1 107 Thiry Alain
253 714 1:27:39 M Mv3 5 Van Severen Guy Fortis Running Team
254 509 1:27:40 F Fv2 1 Dion Chantal Kuristo
255 255 1:27:40 M Mse 87 Dinjart Vincent
256 437 1:27:41 M Mv1 108 Flabat Patrick
257 134 1:27:42 M Mv2 43 Vidick Jean-Luc
258 1367 1:27:43 M Mv1 109 Goldman Serge
259 51 1:27:45 F Fse 8 Belabbes Myriam Cepal
260 1031 1:27:46 M Mse 88 Nève Pascal Tortues Meslinoises
261 989 1:27:47 M Mv1 110 Heymans Thierry Src
262 451 1:27:48 M Mse 89 Mair David
263 32 1:27:50 M Mv1 111 De Maeyer Luc
264 1361 1:27:52 M Mse 90 Dandois Fabian James
265 147 1:27:54 M Mv1 112 Decoster Christian Achilles
266 145 1:27:55 M Mv2 44 Langendries Eddy Acg
267 592 1:27:56 M Mv1 113 Loraux Etienne Axa Team
268 1505 1:27:58 M Mv1 114 Van Marcke Frédéric
269 900 1:28:04 M Mse 91 Martinache Gauthier Rcb
270 1511 1:28:06 M Mse 92 Vanedcaveye Alain
271 74 1:28:07 M Mse 93 Juergensen Thomas
272 1341 1:28:11 M Mv2 45 Di Tillio Vincent
273 712 1:28:12 M Mv2 46 Poels Joseph Fortis Running Team
274 706 1:28:14 M Mv1 115 Lisons Marc Fortis Running Team
275 750 1:28:15 M Mv2 47 Lehaire Philippe J.E.T.
276 1173 1:28:15 M Mse 94 Gason Fabrice Cepal
277 119 1:28:17 M Mv1 116 Urbain Pierre
278 759 1:28:18 M Mv1 117 Manfron Eliséo James Club
279 418 1:28:22 M Mv1 118 Françoisse Alain James Club
280 607 1:28:25 M Mse 95 Cattrysse Dominic Bin Otan
281 1342 1:28:26 M Mv1 119 Bruyere Pierre
282 692 1:28:30 M Mv1 120 Degroot Jean Fcha Hannut
283 593 1:28:34 M Mse 96 Mariën Wim Axa Team
284 1257 1:28:35 M Mv1 121 Houssa Jean-Marc Nac
285 928 1:28:36 M Mv2 48 Vanpee Alain Ronvau
286 1394 1:28:36 M Mv2 49 Kuypers Eddy James
287 893 1:28:43 M Mse 97 Deprez Laurent-Xavier Rcb
288 155 1:28:44 M Mv1 122 Mathelart Pierre Antilob
289 1222 1:28:45 M Mse 98 Vermeere Didier Jet
290 1482 1:28:46 M Mv2 50 Jadot Pierre Fraiture
291 370 1:28:47 M Mv1 123 Trgo Alain Nac Nivelles
292 693 1:28:48 M Mv2 51 Gerstmans Christian Fcha Hannut
293 597 1:28:49 M Mv1 124 Van Genechten Serge Axa Team
294 263 1:28:50 F Fse 9 Roberti Daphné
295 971 1:28:51 M Mv2 52 Van Lancker Freddy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
296 961 1:28:53 M Mv2 53 Putteman  Paul Spiridon Aalst Vzw
297 921 1:28:54 M Mv1 125 Wijnen Luc Riwa
298 472 1:29:04 M Mse 99 Ziant Philippe Ldlv
299 993 1:29:07 M Mv1 126 Janssens Paul Swift
300 1538 1:29:08 M Mv1 127 Callaert Freddy
301 1422 1:29:12 F Fv2 2 Boes Odette Joggans
302 899 1:29:12 M Mse 100 Lejeune Laurent Rcb
303 1436 1:29:13 M Mv1 128 Denis  Olivier Usbw Roadteam
304 140 1:29:18 M Mse 101 Willems Martin
305 495 1:29:19 M Mv1 129 Marteau Jacky
306 747 1:29:20 M Mse 102 Lekime Alain J.C. Bracquegnies
307 1236 1:29:21 M Mv1 130 De Weerdt Lode Acg
308 1239 1:29:22 M Mv2 54 Beer Thomas
309 1433 1:29:23 M Mv1 131 De Groote Jacques Rescbin
310 381 1:29:23 M Mv1 132 Beffort Marc Kuristo
311 908 1:29:28 M Mv1 133 Titart Paul Rcb
312 780 1:29:29 M Mv1 134 Mage Alain Jogging +
313 1516 1:29:37 M Mse 103 Potty Laurent Rcb
314 910 1:29:50 F Fse 10 Verlinden Nadia Rcb
315 95 1:29:53 M Mv1 135 Pauwels Olivier
316 1519 1:29:54 M Mse 104 Kempeneers Pascal
317 1523 1:29:55 M Mv1 136 Anthoons Rudi
318 614 1:29:57 M Mv1 137 Blustain Yos Boccalino Marathon Club
319 792 1:29:59 M Mv2 55 Devroye André Kuristo
320 1483 1:30:01 M Mv1 138 Tahir Gil Cpmv Nalinnes
321 31 1:30:02 M Mse 105 De Jongh Dennis
322 1224 1:30:04 M Mv1 139 Barbi Lucien Jet
323 234 1:30:07 M Mv1 140 Pelayo Jean-Charles Cace
324 776 1:30:11 M Mv2 56 Zylberberg Luc Joggans
325 190 1:30:14 M Mv1 141 Gogot Christos Costards
326 1504 1:30:16 M Mv1 142 Van Praet Luc
327 136 1:30:16 M Mv1 143 Turrekens Beny Acg
328 1265 1:30:27 M Mv1 144 Hanin Bruno Brussels Triathlon Club
329 332 1:30:30 M Mse 106 Tholoniat Luc
330 213 1:30:32 M Mv1 145 Curell Gotor Jordi
331 41 1:30:32 M Mv2 57 Demierbe Freddy
332 696 1:30:32 M Mv1 146 Cado Paul Fleurus Athlétisme
333 754 1:30:33 M Mv1 147 Dauphin Jacques James Club
334 61 1:30:33 M Mv2 58 Gijs Bruno
335 861 1:30:35 M Mv2 59 Plaquet Quentin Nac Nivelles
336 186 1:30:39 M Mv2 60 Bustin Alain Jogging +
337 187 1:30:48 F Fv1 2 Marchal Marie-Anne
338 1489 1:30:48 M Mv1 148 Vervueren Alphonse Level 42
339 839 1:30:49 M Mv1 149 Boudart Alain Nac Nivelles
340 988 1:30:49 M Mv2 61 Quinet Albert Spui
341 1311 1:30:50 M Mv1 150 Laenen Erik Eeuwig
342 1284 1:30:52 M Mse 107 Verbaanderd Gunther Boccalino Marathon Club
343 545 1:30:53 M Mv1 151 Jacques Yves Nac Nivelles
344 1354 1:30:57 M Mv2 62 Hourlet Jacques
345 1431 1:31:03 M Mse 108 Esser Olivier Tri Team Eupen
346 1509 1:31:05 M Mv1 152 Blyaert Luc Achilles
347 746 1:31:14 M Mv2 63 Verstraete Alain Ixelles Sport Labor
348 1470 1:31:16 M Mv1 153 Van Rysselgerghe Eric
349 117 1:31:18 M Mv1 154 Thome Patrice
350 1561 1:31:19 M Mv1 155 Bistiau Philippe
351 546 1:31:24 M Mv1 156 Dechamps Thierry Riwa
352 535 1:31:25 M Mv1 157 Reynolds Colin
353 36 1:31:26 M Mse 109 Haerens Igmar Electrabel
354 1488 1:31:29 M Mse 110 Neuville Pierre
355 1494 1:31:32 M Mv2 64 Geenen Eddy
356 767 1:31:33 M Mv1 158 Vanstraelen Patrick Jet
357 123 1:31:34 M Mse 111 Van Lierde Jan
358 1330 1:31:34 M Mv1 159 Ceuterick Jan Jok
359 1098 1:31:37 M Mse 112 Gowie Christian
360 309 1:31:39 M Mv2 65 De Rop Luc Liekerk Jogging
361 562 1:31:40 M Mv2 66 Ehlinger Alain
362 1266 1:31:41 M Mv2 67 Pandolfo Massimo Dacm
363 948 1:31:42 M Mv1 160 De Gelder Yves Spiridon Aalst Vzw
364 7780 1:31:47 #N/A #N/A 3 #N/A #N/A
365 559 1:31:48 M Mv1 161 Duchene Henri
366 1001 1:31:49 M Mse 113 Boudart Frank Theodo Tempo
367 1002 1:31:50 M Mv1 162 Delterre Michel Theodo Tempo
368 1133 1:31:51 F Fse 11 Pettersson Inge
369 806 1:31:51 M Mv1 163 Lesne Didier Ldlv
370 1005 1:31:52 M Mse 114 Lefebvre Paulin Theodo Tempo
371 34 1:31:55 M Mse 115 Brouckaert Olivier Rcbt
372 45 1:32:00 M Mse 116 Desplanque Thibault
373 308 1:32:01 M Mse 117 Schuddinck Bart Liekerk Jogging
374 284 1:32:01 F Fv1 3 Vanderval Martine Vallée Du Hain
375 1051 1:32:04 M Mv1 164 Ghaye Philip Usbw Roadteam
376 343 1:32:05 M Mv1 165 Puertas Rafaël
377 101 1:32:07 M Mv1 166 Lenaerts Carla Ldlv
378 268 1:32:08 M Mv2 68 Bertrand Christian Forest
379 1281 1:32:11 M Mv1 167 Vande Casteele Christian Nac Nivelles
380 1289 1:32:12 M Mv1 168 Melon Jean-Marc Nac Nivelles
381 938 1:32:13 F Fv1 4 Piacenza Martha Ser 281
382 1465 1:32:16 M Mv1 169 Buggenhout Jean-Pierre Kwb Wamb
383 896 1:32:17 M Mse 118 Herman Jean-Louis Rcb
384 1080 1:32:26 M Mv1 170 Decnop Jean-Luc
385 1208 1:32:27 M Mse 119 Vriens Wim
386 1543 1:32:30 M Mv1 171 Domazetis Chistos
387 689 1:32:34 M Mv1 172 Hellemans Philippe Excelsior
388 347 1:32:38 M Mv1 173 Le Compte Roel Ehsal
389 1437 1:32:40 M Mv1 174 Lejeune Philippe
390 79 1:32:40 M Mse 120 Lepage Jonathan
391 1246 1:32:42 M Mv2 69 Chavatte Roger Acg
392 796 1:32:45 F Fv1 5 Reinartz Vera Lac Eupen
393 953 1:32:47 M Mse 121 Huylebroeck  Hans Spiridon Aalst Vzw
394 470 1:32:50 M Mv1 175 Dauchot Jean-Luc Aramis
395 1126 1:32:53 M Mv1 176 Mosselmans Eric
396 922 1:32:56 M Mv1 177 Van Boven Stephaan Roadjoggers Haaltert
397 892 1:32:58 M Mse 122 Delogne Jean-Claude Rcb
398 137 1:33:03 M Mv2 70 Wautriche Marc
399 919 1:33:04 M Mv1 178 Van Laethem Guy Riwa
400 196 1:33:05 M Mv1 179 Reginster Luc James Club
401 1475 1:33:07 M Mse 123 Ponce Christophe Turbo
402 1235 1:33:10 M Mv2 71 Lion Johnny Acg
403 337 1:33:13 M Mv1 180 Vaudoisey Pascal Rcb
404 30 1:33:14 M Mv1 181 Bachmann Marc
405 1533 1:33:14 M Mse 124 Boniver Eric Cepal
406 506 1:33:16 M Mv1 182 De Felipe José Luis
407 205 1:33:16 M Mv1 183 Gooris Christian Kuristo
408 7784 1:33:17 #N/A #N/A 4 #N/A #N/A
409 114 1:33:17 M Mv2 72 Swinnen Eric
410 1200 1:33:20 F Fv3 1 Devoogt  Lisette Abav
411 1205 1:33:22 M Mv2 73 Wauthier Marc Titan
412 1008 1:33:23 M Mv1 184 Debock Christian Titan Nivelles
413 121 1:33:23 M Mv1 185 Van Den Broeke Patrick
414 1007 1:33:24 M Mse 125 De Jonghe Benoît Titan Nivelles
415 621 1:33:24 M Mv1 186 Decamps Rudy Brussels Triathlon Club
416 365 1:33:25 M Mse 126 Basibei Dimitri Titan Nivelles
417 984 1:33:25 M Mv1 187 Van Den Bergh Alex Spt Wavre
418 554 1:33:27 M Mse 127 De Ridder Ivo
419 1142 1:33:28 M Mse 128 Schepers Christian
420 1542 1:33:32 V1 1 Gille Michel
421 925 1:33:37 M Mv3 6 Denis Marcel Ronvau
422 1269 1:33:39 M Mv1 188 Dejardin Olivier
423 373 1:33:46 M Mv1 189 Comblez Philippe Nac Nivelles
424 680 1:33:47 M Mv2 74 Ginestrelli William Esm
425 165 1:33:54 M Mv1 190 Massonet Philippe Aspub
426 791 1:33:55 M Mv1 191 De Roeck Serge Kuristo
427 613 1:33:56 M Mv1 192 Teichmann Paul Bnb
428 1323 1:33:58 M Mv1 193 Mariella Cosimo
429 1379 1:34:01 M Mse 129 Vidal Benoît
430 254 1:34:02 M Mv2 75 Servoz Michel
431 763 1:34:05 M Mv2 76 Charlier Baudouin Jet
432 968 1:34:06 M Mse 130 Van Exaerde Thierry Spiridon Aalst Vzw
433 1228 1:34:08 M Mse 131 Vastesaeger Christophe Leeuwerik
434 733 1:34:12 M Mv1 194 De Rop Philippe Gskfunclub
435 735 1:34:14 M Mse 132 Populaire Thierry Gskfunclub
436 841 1:34:15 M Mse 133 Bultot Thierry Nac Nivelles
437 1315 1:34:18 M Mv3 7 Muytjens René Antilob
438 960 1:34:25 M Mv1 195 Pieters  Luc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
439 934 1:34:27 M Mv1 196 Abts Johan Saboteurs
440 1045 1:34:27 F Fse 12 Van Den Bossche Micheline Ttg
441 588 1:34:27 M Mv2 77 Laenens Francis Axa Team
442 139 1:34:28 M Mv1 197 Willem Philippe
443 414 1:34:30 M Mv1 198 Colmant Olivier
444 1490 1:34:31 M Mv1 199 Jost Alain Fraiture
445 682 1:34:31 M Mv1 200 Herbin Laurent Esm
446 745 1:34:32 F Fse 13 Mercier Catherine Ipes De Hesbaye
447 1300 1:34:32 M Mse 134 Michel Georges
448 976 1:34:33 M Mse 135 Boutay Sébastien Spt Wavre
449 629 1:34:40 M Mse 136 Griffiths Stephen Cace
450 39 1:34:41 M Mse 137 Degroote Nicolaas
451 463 1:34:42 M Mv2 78 Payen Pierre Rcb
452 161 1:34:43 M Mv1 201 Bertault Jacques Aoc France
453 887 1:34:45 F Fv1 6 Cammas Claudia Rcb
454 1141 1:34:46 M Mv1 202 Saucin Pascal
455 1182 1:34:51 M Mse 138 Colmant Damien
456 448 1:34:52 M Mv1 203 Paulus Christian Excelsior
457 677 1:34:52 F Fse 14 Delitte Benedicte Esm
458 64 1:34:53 M Mse 139 Glantenay Jérôme
459 1321 1:35:08 M Mv1 204 Scouppe Gery Usbw Roadteam
460 260 1:35:09 M Mse 140 Horbette Christophe
461 1418 1:35:10 M Mv1 205 Philips Georges
462 1175 1:35:13 M Mv1 206 Hannecart Sylvain
463 425 1:35:17 M Mv2 79 Rasbash Andrew
464 1240 1:35:20 M Mse 141 Vandemoortele Nicolas
465 375 1:35:24 M Mv1 207 Raes Patrick
466 1043 1:35:27 M Mv1 208 Ceusters Patrick Triatlon Duatlon Leuven
467 366 1:35:32 M Mv1 209 Maubille Benoît James Club
468 428 1:35:33 M Mse 142 Rasmussen Frederik
469 790 1:35:35 M Mv1 210 Carlier Stéphane Kuristo
470 1385 1:35:38 M Mse 143 Ambuhl Vincent
471 1426 1:35:47 F Fse 15 Van Caster Sandrine Swift
472 1213 1:35:52 M Mv1 211 Boulanger Bruno James
473 548 1:36:00 M Mv3 8 Lebeau Fernand
474 359 1:36:04 M Mv1 212 Sacchetto Thierry Le Soir
475 681 1:36:15 M Mv2 80 Hendrix Daniel Esm
476 223 1:36:16 M Mse 144 Devillers Pierre
477 48 1:36:23 M Mse 145 Ducarme Olivier
478 1258 1:36:24 M Mv2 81 Bolle Luc Wrb
479 1256 1:36:24 M Mv1 213 Seynaeve Serge Mmm
480 26 1:36:27 M Mv1 214 Cornelis Tony
481 616 1:36:28 M Mv1 215 D'Huys Bart Boccalino Marathon Club
482 443 1:36:29 M Mv1 216 Dioucsan Francesco Brussels Triathlon Club
483 403 1:36:39 F Fv1 7 Avenati Catherine Rcb
484 543 1:36:41 M Mse 146 Van Loo Arnaud Joggans
485 835 1:36:46 M Mv2 82 Mac Kenzie Gordon Mph3
486 297 1:36:51 M Mv1 217 Ots Yves Liekerk Jogging
487 1357 1:36:52 M Mv1 218 Verboohen Jean-Louis
488 770 1:36:54 M Mv2 83 Delport Patrik Joggans
489 1467 1:36:58 M Mse 147 Dupont Renaud
490 1155 1:36:59 M Mv1 219 Van Erps Dirk
491 873 1:37:01 M Mv1 220 Bulteel Michel Nstt
492 1137 1:37:03 F Fv1 8 Regenberg Verena
493 773 1:37:06 M Mv2 84 Leroux Jean-Pierre Joggans
494 1128 1:37:07 M Mse 148 Olivier Pierre
495 636 1:37:08 M Mv3 9 Corti Sergio Cas
496 860 1:37:09 M Mv2 85 Miesse Dany Nac Nivelles
497 1163 1:37:18 M Mse 149 Vercammen Johan
498 777 1:37:19 M Mv2 86 Belgeonne Christian Jogging +
499 1386 1:37:21 F Fse 16 Semay Elke Riwa
500 1003 1:37:21 M Mse 150 Drugmand Fabian Theodo Tempo
501 445 1:37:22 M Mse 151 Podewijn Patrick
502 800 1:37:23 F Fv1 9 Faure Lisa Ldlv
503 812 1:37:23 F Fv1 10 Plumet Carine Ldlv
504 617 1:37:23 M Mv1 221 Jacobs Bruno Boccalino Marathon Club
505 1245 1:37:24 M Mv1 222 Ghobert Thierry Sptwavre
506 886 1:37:24 F Fse 17 Bousson Stéphanie Rcb
507 290 1:37:28 M Mse 152 Laasman Michel
508 1129 1:37:29 M Mse 153 Oudet Eric
509 149 1:37:29 F Fv1 11 Chabeau Vinciane Antilob
510 1364 1:37:33 M Mv1 223 Varewyck Pierre Antilob
511 402 1:37:34 F Fv2 3 Vincent Catherine Rcb
512 795 1:37:50 M Mv3 10 Schoeps Ivan La Poste
513 204 1:37:55 M Mv2 87 Vincent Philippe Rcb
514 1451 1:37:56 M Mse 154 Ivens Paul
515 87 1:37:58 M Mse 155 Mertens Koen
516 379 1:37:58 M Mv1 224 Klopotowski 40 Ans Artur
517 1153 1:38:01 M Mse 156 Toussaint Gilles
518 832 1:38:01 F Fv1 12 Boelaert Kathelijne Markevallei
519 666 1:38:02 M Mv1 225 Vanderpoorten Luc De Markevallei
520 27 1:38:03 M Mv1 226 Danguy Jean-Louis
521 89 1:38:03 M Mv1 227 Migeot Philippe
522 728 1:38:04 M Mse 157 Theunis Dominiek Grimbergse Joggingclub
523 473 1:38:05 M Mv1 228 Dierckx Stéphane Rescbin
524 913 1:38:06 F Fse 18 De Buyst Nadia Rescbin
525 912 1:38:12 M Mv1 229 Caluwe Luc Rescbin
526 778 1:38:13 F Fv1 13 Cornelis Brigitte Jogging +
527 1065 1:38:17 M Mv1 230 Aerts Luc
528 722 1:38:17 M Mv1 231 Dhaene Rudi Grimbergse Joggingclub
529 782 1:38:18 M Mse 158 Struelens Luc Jogging Club Grimbergen
530 476 1:38:23 M Mv2 88 Salez Patrick
531 1195 1:38:23 M Mv2 89 Grumiaux Yves
532 50 1:38:24 F Fse 19 Belabbes Angel Cepal
533 1140 1:38:26 M Mv3 11 Roggen Jan
534 130 1:38:33 M Mv1 232 Vareltzis Stéphane
535 92 1:38:35 M Mv2 90 Noyez Jan
536 942 1:38:40 F Fv1 14 Baeyens  Griet Spiridon Aalst Vzw
537 166 1:38:42 M Mv1 233 Vercruysse Vincent Aspub
538 423 1:38:46 M Mv1 234 Cataldo Antonio Aspub
539 1185 1:38:51 M Mv1 235 Frezin Olivier
540 440 1:38:56 M Mv1 236 Ingelis Didier
541 1557 1:39:06 M Mv2 91 Fivet Alain
542 1515 1:39:11 M Mse 159 Michel Jean-François
543 1231 1:39:12 M Mse 160 Roos Joel
544 1149 1:39:14 F Fv1 15 Terryn Marjan
545 1536 1:39:20 M Mv1 237 Meurant Etienne Rcb
546 171 1:39:20 M Mv2 92 Robinet Bernard
547 1434 1:39:21 F Fse 20 De Rouck Bénédicte Jc Mollem
548 1274 1:39:22 M Mv2 93 Third Ian
549 194 1:39:28 M Mv1 238 Perez-Marga David James Club
550 731 1:39:29 M Mv1 239 Verheyden Jo Grimbergse Joggingclub
551 879 1:39:32 M Mv2 94 Poffe Roger Pegasus Tielt
552 895 1:39:35 M Mse 161 Hawson Greg Rcb
553 794 1:39:38 M Mv1 240 Verbaere Pascal Kuristo
554 1388 1:39:42 M Mse 162 Piquard Ben Riwa
555 116 1:39:45 M Mv1 241 Tholome Luc
556 83 1:39:51 F Fv2 4 Alexandre Francoise
557 170 1:39:51 M Mse 163 Kröger Morten
558 446 1:39:54 M Mse 164 Andersen Kenneth
559 1570 1:39:55 M Mv1 242 Tesson Yves
560 1310 1:40:03 M Mv1 243 Wauters Eddy Oeh
561 1575 1:40:05 M Mse 165 Melard Jean-Emile
562 683 1:40:06 M Mv2 95 Lucarelli Tony Esm
563 1513 1:40:08 M Mv2 96 Ryan Michaël
564 293 1:40:12 F Fse 21 Pinna Alexia James Club
565 1094 1:40:14 M Mv2 97 Genot Yves
566 920 1:40:16 M Mv1 244 Vanhoutte Johny Riwa
567 999 1:40:27 M Mv2 98 Willem Alain Tdl
568 1550 1:40:38 M Mse 166 Hebbelynck Frédéric
569 1552 1:40:39 M Mse 167 Clarembeaux Nicolas
570 169 1:40:40 M Mv2 99 Quipor Andre Assa Ronse
571 1349 1:41:07 M Mv1 245 Calleeuw Stefane
572 609 1:41:18 M Mv1 246 Lebeau Eric Bin Otan
573 288 1:41:30 M Mv1 247 Debry Yves
574 93 1:41:32 M Mv1 248 Onida Marco
575 296 1:41:38 M Mv1 249 Theoclis Alexandre
576 705 1:41:44 M Mv1 250 Jammaers Christian Fortis Running Team
577 453 1:41:45 M Mv1 251 Geuskens Jean-Marc
578 996 1:41:53 F Fse 22 Kubica Natacha Tcdm
579 1121 1:41:53 M Mse 168 Marchese Fabian
580 704 1:41:55 F Fv1 16 Hoebeke Patricia Fortis Running Team
581 1373 1:41:58 M Mv1 252 Fischer Roo
582 376 1:41:58 M Mv1 253 Pauwels Didier
583 1554 1:42:00 M Mv2 100 Mccarthy Michael
584 277 1:42:04 M Mv2 101 Blondelle Johan Fiwalo
585 751 1:42:06 F Fv1 17 Leroy Florence J.E.T.
586 1114 1:42:08 M Mv1 254 Lebailly Emmanuel
587 608 1:42:09 M Mv1 255 Hennaux Bruno Bin Otan
588 606 1:42:11 F Fv1 18 Arys Dominique Bin Otan
589 590 1:42:13 M Mv2 102 Leloup Daniel Axa Team
590 1326 1:42:16 M Mv2 103 Kains Jean-Pierre
591 789 1:42:17 M Mv2 104 Sente Hugo Kbc
592 378 1:42:19 F Fse 23 Atkins Lisa Rescbin
593 507 1:42:25 F Fv1 19 Delepierre Catherine Cpmv Nalinnes
594 516 1:42:25 M Mv1 256 Gilson Didier Cpmv Nalinnes
595 1424 1:42:30 F Fv3 2 Vilain Christiane Swift
596 1150 1:42:42 M Mse 169 Thieren Pierre
597 126 1:42:42 M Mse 170 Vanderlinden Pepijn
598 1381 1:42:42 M Mv3 12 Goiris Albert Dcla Leuven
599 397 1:42:43 M Mse 171 Ben Hayoun Soufian
600 107 1:42:44 M Mv3 13 Saint-Hubert Daniel
601 1399 1:42:49 F Fse 24 Marquant Sara
602 1280 1:42:51 F Fv1 20 Weiss Sabine
603 1282 1:42:52 M Mse 172 Stingl Bernd
604 1233 1:42:53 M Mv1 257 Coomans Alain Rcb
605 1263 1:42:55 F Fse 25 Vanderzeypen Benedicte Rcb
606 465 1:42:56 M Mse 173 Zefri Abdellah
607 1333 1:42:59 F Fv1 21 Debilde  Anne-Françoise Ronvau
608 983 1:43:04 M Mv2 105 Pans Clément Spt Wavre
609 20 1:43:06 Se 1 Rossignol Olivier Electrabel
610 691 1:43:17 F Fv1 22 Garain Vera Farao
611 774 1:43:20 M Mv2 106 Manfroid Pol Joggans
612 182 1:43:26 M Mv3 14 Debekker Alain Rcb
613 1216 1:43:30 M Mse 174 Roelandt Bart
614 585 1:43:36 M Mv3 15 Guilliams Guy Axa Team
615 803 1:43:36 M Mv2 107 Guilmain Jean Ldlv
616 595 1:43:48 M Mse 175 Rousseau David Axa Team
617 784 1:43:50 M Mv1 258 Van Den Bossche Marc Joggingclub Oosterzele
618 581 1:44:00 M Mv2 108 De Vylder Luc Axa Team
619 351 1:44:05 M Mju 2 Verdoot Benjamin
620 350 1:44:05 M Mv2 109 Verdoot Claude
621 553 1:44:10 M Mv1 259 Colin Alexandre
622 267 1:44:23 M Mv2 110 Etienne Christian Rc Namur
623 413 1:44:31 F Fv1 23 François Christine James Club
624 1368 1:44:40 M Mv1 260 Laurent Didier James Club
625 757 1:44:43 M Mv1 261 Francis Yves James Club
626 150 1:44:48 M Mse 176 De Wilde Marc Antilob
627 1103 1:44:54 F Fse 26 Herbillon Catherine
628 415 1:44:55 F Fv1 24 De Winter Dominique James Club
629 412 1:44:56 F Fv1 25 Charlier Véronique
630 674 1:45:02 M Mv1 262 Oosters Michel Enjambee
631 570 1:45:04 F Fv1 26 Van Nieuwenhoven Martine Antilob
632 417 1:45:10 F Fv1 27 Savary Pascale James Club
633 752 1:45:11 M Mv2 111 Bandin Marc James Club
634 978 1:45:11 M Mv2 112 Clement Jacques Spt Wavre
635 673 1:45:13 M Mv2 113 Arnould Edouard Enjambee
636 475 1:45:17 M Mv1 263 Morel Eric
637 534 1:45:49 F Fv2 5 Pletinckx Martine Antilob
638 903 1:45:54 F Fse 27 Robberecht Françoise Rcb
639 547 1:46:05 M Mv1 264 Vanloo Marc Ronvau
640 1262 1:46:13 M Mv2 114 Van Meerbeeck Magda
641 1249 1:46:13 M Mse 177 Engles Wim Acko
642 1264 1:46:14 F Fv1 28 Mees Viviane Acko
643 494 1:46:22 F Fv1 29 Hanninen Sari
644 720 1:46:32 M Mse 178 Leblanc Nicolas Gerpinnes
645 620 1:46:37 M Mv2 115 Baert Marc Brussels Triathlon Club
646 1144 1:46:41 M Mv1 265 Schollaert Luc
647 1079 1:46:47 F Fv1 30 De Winter Hilde
648 823 1:46:51 M Mv2 116 Summa Francesco Legrand
649 1015 1:47:01 M Mv1 266 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Meslinoises
650 1157 1:47:13 F Fv2 6 Van Lint Lauretta
651 1207 1:47:19 M Mse 179 Sanglier Patrick Tendons Detendus
652 7781 1:47:23 #N/A #N/A 5 #N/A #N/A
653 952 1:47:28 F Fv1 31 Heyvaert  Kathleen Spiridon Aalst Vzw
654 264 1:47:34 F Fv3 3 Gibson Harriet Cepal
655 1458 1:47:37 F Fse 28 Cenzano Mina Rcb
656 280 1:47:38 F Fse 29 Michaux Christine Rcb
657 391 1:48:03 M Mv1 267 Bernard Romain
658 393 1:48:04 F Fv1 32 Salens Lia Olympia Londerzeel
659 22 1:48:07 M Mse 180 Carlier Jérôme Jogging +
660 209 1:48:08 M Mv1 268 Sgalbiero Orazio
661 323 1:48:13 V1 2 Escajadillo Asuncion Archy'Steam
662 654 1:48:20 M Mv2 117 De Meyer Eddy Dcla Leuven
663 661 1:48:20 F Fse 30 Hoogesteger Jeannet Dcla Leuven
664 454 1:48:27 M Mv4 1 Geuskens Georges
665 671 1:48:28 M Mv2 118 Louche Bernard Dexia
666 13 1:48:44 M Mv3 16 De Moor Paul Joggans
667 932 1:48:47 F Fv1 33 Westdorp Ingrid Runners Evergem
668 931 1:48:50 M Mv1 269 Verstringe Wim Runners Evergem
669 286 1:48:51 M Mv1 270 Bertrand Patrick James Club
670 493 1:48:53 M Mse 181 Frantzen Joël
671 1499 1:49:00 M Mv1 271 Leemans Guido Hwj
672 1487 1:49:00 M Mv2 119 Caubergs Guy Hwj
673 210 1:49:06 M Mv2 120 Carvalho Jorge Stress
674 586 1:49:34 M Mv2 121 Janssens Jean-Marie Axa Team
675 168 1:49:52 M Mv1 272 De Zutter Geert Assa Ronse
676 1172 1:50:12 M Mv2 122 Descheemaecker Rudy
677 173 1:50:22 M Mv2 123 Degrave Etienne
678 651 1:50:24 F Fv2 7 Mannaerts Walter Dcla Halen
679 667 1:50:25 M Mv2 124 Mathys Antoine De Pinte
680 1283 1:50:28 M Mv1 273 Van Goethem Jean-Marc
681 579 1:50:29 M Mv1 274 Scharmin Alain Avenir Triathlon Club Charleroi
682 578 1:50:29 M Mse 182 Hacking Etienne Avenir Triathlon Club Charleroi
683 1209 1:50:33 M Mv1 275 Gaillet Luc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
684 12 1:50:39 F Fv2 8 Buelens Martine
685 1084 1:50:45 M Mse 183 Delatte Damien
686 1057 1:50:47 M Mse 184 De Bruycker Peter Vondelhof
687 615 1:51:06 M Mse 185 Declercq Michael Boccalino Marathon Club
688 885 1:51:18 M Mse 186 Riguelle Eric Rc Namur
689 1563 1:51:21 F Fse 31 Menet Christel
690 348 1:51:23 M Mv2 125 De Schepper Wim Ehsal
691 1055 1:51:26 M Mv1 276 Debaty Yves Vico Marchin
692 758 1:51:42 F Fv1 34 Fremy Anne James Club
693 287 1:51:43 M Mv3 17 Petignot Michel James Club
694 349 1:51:43 F Fse 32 Dockx Eva Ehsal
695 152 1:52:04 F Fv2 9 Goffart Brigitte Kuristo
696 361 1:52:12 F Fse 33 Said Amanda
697 679 1:52:15 M Mv2 126 Galoche Gilbert Esm
698 452 1:52:27 M Mse 187 Geuskens Nicolas
699 1073 1:52:33 M Mse 188 Daems Christian
700 115 1:52:33 M Mse 189 Petersen Axel
701 525 1:52:42 M Mse 190 Le Bussy Olivier
702 1524 1:52:53 M Mv1 277 Hanne Olivier
703 843 1:52:58 F Fv1 35 Collet Christine Nac Nivelles
704 1123 1:52:59 F Fv2 10 Melis Marie-Claire
705 1327 1:53:06 M Mv1 278 De Boeck Koen
706 822 1:53:08 M Mse 191 Summa Fabio Legrand
707 1355 1:53:09 F Fv2 11 Lempereur Bernadette Kuristo
708 192 1:53:11 F Fv2 12 Lambotte Béatrice Kuristo
709 439 1:53:18 M Mv1 279 Marien Eric James Club
710 455 1:53:26 M Mv1 280 Vroment Etienne
711 1169 1:53:39 F Fse 34 Weber Liesl
712 1254 1:53:42 M Mv1 281 Voet Marnix Deinze Ac
713 352 1:53:55 M Mv1 282 Verhaegen Jan Fiwalo
714 354 1:53:59 F Fv1 36 Vercammen Nancy
715 1414 1:54:20 F Fv2 13 Verlooy Béatrice Jogoverijse
716 274 1:54:37 M Mv1 283 Schellens Christian Tdl
717 313 1:54:40 M Mv1 284 Januth Marc Jcthiméon
718 824 1:54:57 M Mse 192 Verspeelt Axel Legrand
719 1134 1:54:59 F Fse 35 Pieyns Leen
720 148 1:54:59 M Mv3 18 Moschowski Alexander Amateur
721 1090 1:55:00 F Fse 36 Duyck Anja
722 772 1:55:27 M Mv2 127 Kaufman Alain Joggans
723 7782 1:55:28 #N/A #N/A 6 #N/A #N/A
724 672 1:55:37 M Mv3 19 Vanderbiest Paule Dexia
725 1486 1:56:00 M Mv2 128 Lux Michael
726 7785 1:56:18 #N/A #N/A 7 #N/A #N/A
727 184 1:56:22 F Fse 37 Broadbent Clare
728 353 1:56:28 F Fv1 37 Verelst Helga Electrabel
729 1403 1:56:28 M Mv3 20 Verhaeghe Leon Dexia
730 1405 1:56:30 M Mv2 129 Dewilde Bernard Dexia
731 120 1:56:31 M Mv2 130 Vaerenberg Bruno
732 827 1:56:50 M Mse 193 Meurice Christophe Loverval'S Friends
733 1304 1:56:55 M Mv2 131 Wollens Alain
734 1158 1:56:56 M Mse 194 Van Raemdonck Jean-Pierre
735 220 1:57:29 M Mv1 285 Brero Dimitri
736 294 1:57:32 F Fse 38 Neyt Cécile James Club
737 292 1:57:33 M Mv1 286 Crusnaire Marc James Club
738 72 1:57:36 M Mse 195 Hoebrechts Laurent
739 1298 1:57:46 F Fv1 38 Yahiaoui Hicha Spiridon Borinage
740 358 1:57:53 M Mv1 287 Gopel Christian Le Soir
741 664 1:58:04 F Fse 39 Van Wijmeersch Agnes Dcla Leuven
742 736 1:58:19 F Fse 40 Serina Lidia Gskfunclub
743 761 1:58:21 F Fse 41 Vanderstappen Ariane James Club
744 1549 1:58:22 M Mv3 21 Vierset A
745 549 1:58:22 M Mse 196 Van Mol Philippe
746 283 1:58:45 F Fse 42 Durieux Véronique
747 172 1:58:46 M Mv1 288 Godessart Alain
748 282 1:58:47 M Mse 197 Devos Serge
749 663 1:59:17 F Fv1 39 Van Hoof Linda Dcla Leuven
750 1551 1:59:22 M Mse 198 Vael Marc Mmc
751 830 1:59:24 M Mv2 132 Lambers Johan Managers Marathon Club
752 1067 1:59:31 F Fv1 40 Brown Julie
753 498 1:59:35 F Fv1 41 Houba Françoise
754 497 1:59:36 F Fse 43 Verhaegen Ellen
755 496 1:59:37 F Fv1 42 Vanderauwera Reintje
756 15 1:59:38 M Mv1 289 Callebaut Marc
757 499 1:59:38 M Mv1 290 Houdthuys Didier
758 769 2:00:37 F Fv2 14 Cauwelier Ghislaine Joggans
759 981 2:00:38 M Mv3 22 Lenoir Michel Spt Wavre
760 662 2:01:01 F Fv1 43 Van Coillie Dominique Dcla Leuven
761 753 2:01:08 M Mv2 133 Burny Alain James Club
762 160 2:01:30 M Mv2 134 Waucamps Reggie Antilob
763 657 2:02:18 F Fv1 44 Haesaert Lien Dcla Leuven
764 512 2:02:35 M Mv3 23 Durant Michel Ronvau
765 975 2:03:15 M Mv3 24 Smets Claude Léon Sportif Pour Msf
766 1309 2:03:19 M Mv2 135 Roland Jean-Claude
767 707 2:03:32 M Mv1 291 Masson Luc Fortis Running Team
768 426 2:03:46 F Fv1 45 Godechoul Pascale
769 652 2:04:21 F Fv2 15 Nackaerts Beatrijs Dcla Halen
770 649 2:04:56 F Fv1 46 Caerts Karina Dcla Halen
771 394 2:05:20 M Mv4 2 Vander Auwera Daniel
772 857 2:06:16 F Fv1 47 Lacroix Michèle Nac Nivelles
773 866 2:06:17 M Mv2 136 Symons Petro Nac Nivelles
774 109 2:06:36 F Fv2 16 Seghers Rita
775 813 2:06:37 F Fv1 48 Selleslagh Claire Ldlv
776 818 2:06:41 F Fv1 49 Van Caeneghem Carla Ldlv
777 427 2:06:56 M Mv1 292 Dumon Dirk
778 16 2:07:38 F Fse 44 Castin Cécile
779 188 2:08:00 M Mv2 137 Bernier Philippe Mpw
780 7 2:08:28 M Mse 199 Benvenuti Paolo
781 258 2:08:34 F Fse 45 Tshiebue Bernadette
782 202 2:08:50 F Fv1 50 Claus Karin
783 203 2:08:50 M Mse 200 Noelmans Chris
784 1363 2:10:46 M Mv3 25 Murillo Augusto
785 7778 2:11:43 #N/A #N/A 8 #N/A #N/A
786 660 2:12:55 M Mv1 293 Hoogesteger Jan Dcla Leuven
787 656 2:13:00 F Fv1 51 Eerdekens Mieke Dcla Leuven
788 659 2:13:52 F Fv2 17 Haesendonck Chris Dcla Leuven
789 1277 2:15:33 F Fse 46 Van Sebroeck  Annina
790 272 2:18:27 M Mv2 138 Coppe Stéphane
791 198 2:29:38 M Mv2 139 De Blieck Philippe