Dossard Temps Sex Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 281 0:29:52 M Mse 1 Sihammane Abeljebbar
2 1317 0:30:14 M Mse 2 Michiels Pascal Watermolens
3 1040 0:30:19 M Mse 3 Deveirman Didier Training 7
4 1054 0:31:50 M Mju 1 Poncelet Julien Usbw Roadteam
5 8 0:32:00 M Mse 4 Escajadillo Vladimir Cace
6 1398 0:32:05 M Mv1 1 Tardivat Franck Rcb
7 319 0:32:41 M Mse 5 Michotte Vincent Kuristo
8 1481 0:32:58 M Mse 6 Lintermans Stijn Lebbeke
9 1446 0:33:22 M Mse 7 Vanden Eyden Pascal
10 11 0:33:24 M Mse 8 Kayandulhy Jeremia Abav
11 799 0:33:32 M Mv1 2 Dohmen Eric Ldlv
12 1036 0:33:42 M Mse 9 Söhnle Erich Tortues Meslinoises
13 35 0:34:11 M Mse 10 De Scheemaekere Eric
14 55 0:34:14 M Mse 11 Roze Steven
15 1242 0:34:18 M Mv1 3 Bertrand Philippe Antilob
16 1248 0:34:42 M Mse 12 Hofmans Jan Spvi
17 1380 0:34:47 M Mse 13 Degueldre Jean-François Rc Namur
18 177 0:34:57 M Mv1 4 De Kinder Thierry Csf Club La Forestoise
19 1064 0:35:00 M Mse 14 Hansen Gérald Xerox
20 1204 0:35:02 M Mv1 5 Tegas Giovanni Nac
21 1119 0:35:04 M Mse 15 Lewandowski Raphaël
22 1250 0:35:16 M Mv1 6 Vanden Eynde  Johnny Sparth
23 567 0:35:34 M Mju 2 Poncelet Valentin
24 199 0:35:38 M Mse 16 Hainz Joachim
25 1374 0:35:41 M Mv1 7 Bourdon Alain Jogging +
26 926 0:35:49 M Mv1 8 Lemaire Philippe Ronvau
27 181 0:35:52 M Mse 17 Michel Yves
28 75 0:35:58 M Mse 18 Kozyreff Dimitri
29 1176 0:36:02 M Mse 19 Sterckx Fabrice
30 1206 0:36:04 M Mv1 9 Bonato Patrick
31 1396 0:36:04 M Mse 20 Voogt Fabrice Joggans
32 46 0:36:07 M Mv1 10 Hasselmans Jean-Luc Kuristo
33 1013 0:36:08 M Mse 21 Cailleau Benjamin Tortues Meslinoises
34 855 0:36:12 M Mv2 1 Jacqmin Serge Nac Nivelles
35 17 0:36:36 M Mju 3 Hasselmans Jérôme Kuristo
36 858 0:36:38 M Mse 22 Lambert Christophe Nac Nivelles
37 127 0:36:41 M Mju 4 Vandervorst Edwin
38 1417 0:36:43 M Mju 5 Maes Guillaume
39 539 0:36:49 M Mse 23 Jamoulle Dominique
40 779 0:36:59 M Mv1 11 Goffin Gerald Jogging +
41 563 0:37:00 M Mse 24 Fabrique Frédéric
42 146 0:37:08 M Mv1 12 Hasselmans Thierry Kuristo
43 232 0:37:12 M Mse 25 Dekeyser Thomas Bin Otan
44 1211 0:37:15 M Mv2 2 Van Loo Roger Ram
45 724 0:37:17 M Mv1 13 Huyseghoms Bart Grimbergse Joggingclub
46 1131 0:37:20 M Mse 26 Pepermans Yves
47 555 0:37:22 M Mse 27 De Scheemaekere Philippe
48 850 0:37:32 F Fse 1 Devick Emily Nac Nivelles
49 1276 0:37:34 M Mse 28 Van Sebroeck Bruno
50 966 0:38:01 F Fv1 1 Steenhaut Kathleen Spiridon Aalst Vzw
51 552 0:38:02 M Mse 29 Catalano Fabrice
52 1534 0:38:08 M Mse 30 Clam Pierre Etc
53 444 0:38:08 M Mse 31 Escajadillo Mario Archy'Steam
54 368 0:38:09 M Mse 32 Rassart Alain Bm-Qg-Em
55 1430 0:38:11 M Mju 6 De Grote Jonathan Rescbin
56 163 0:38:15 M Mv1 14 Stumpf Kai Asc
57 486 0:38:17 M Mse 33 Levaque Patrick
58 1410 0:38:19 M Mse 34 Ladrière Viviane Antilob
59 183 0:38:20 M Mv2 3 Herbillon Guillaume Csf Club La Forestoise
60 1202 0:38:31 M Mse 35 Mathieu Dominique
61 367 0:38:40 M Mse 36 Lambion Arnaud
62 1339 0:38:51 M Mv1 15 Desmaels Peter Slb
63 865 0:38:58 M Mv1 16 Staquet Luc Nac Nivelles
64 808 0:38:58 M Mv1 17 Lins Alain Ldlv
65 1178 0:39:05 M Mv1 18 Joly Patrick Joggans
66 622 0:39:06 M Mv1 19 Joly Michel Brussels Triathlon Club
67 1109 0:39:08 M Mse 37 Kaye Paul
68 1186 0:39:09 M Mv3 1 Schepetlevane Gilbert Rcb
69 1345 0:39:09 M Mse 38 Prevot Cédric Usbw Roadteam
70 1378 0:39:14 F Fse 2 Froment Sabine Rc Namur
71 1187 0:39:17 M Mv2 4 Albert Bernard Theodotempo
72 1372 0:39:22 M Mv2 5 Ghem Michel Tortues Meslinoises
73 669 0:39:28 M Mv3 2 De Witte Gustaaf Dexia
74 104 0:39:29 M Mse 39 Freche Mathieu Pdt
75 1344 0:39:30 M Mv1 20 Linthout Johan
76 849 0:39:36 M Mv2 6 Demarets Joël Nac Nivelles
77 1181 0:39:37 M Mse 40 Houdart Kevin
78 945 0:39:44 F Fv1 2 Coppens  Linda Spiridon Aalst Vzw
79 950 0:39:44 M Mv1 21 De Trefle Ronny Spiridon Aalst Vzw
80 1030 0:39:45 M Mv1 22 Moutier Bernard Tortues Meslinoises
81 363 0:39:50 M Mse 41 Vanrie Pierre
82 1025 0:39:53 M Mse 42 Hars Audry Tortues Meslinoises
83 1383 0:39:56 M Mse 43 Hock Bruno Rrcb
84 583 0:39:56 M Mse 44 Elsocht Michel Axa Team
85 94 0:39:59 M Mse 45 Paquot Alexandre
86 1191 0:40:01 M Mv1 23 Malbecq  Bernard Theodotempo
87 1427 0:40:06 M Mse 46 Sergysels Pascal Jogging +
88 1214 0:40:09 F Fse 3 Branch Ann Rcb
89 905 0:40:11 M Mv1 24 Roelandts Olivier Rcb
90 1544 0:40:15 M Mse 47 Coemans Herwig
91 1443 0:40:20 M Mse 48 Devillers Jean-Michel Rcb
92 915 0:40:23 M Mju 7 Feron Baptiste Riwa
93 315 0:40:28 M Mv2 7 Van Obberghen Pierre Ws
94 1362 0:40:29 M Mv1 25 Iosifidis Eleftherios Ixelles
95 305 0:40:30 M Mv3 3 Dixon Alan Liekerk Jogging
96 201 0:40:32 M Mv2 8 Ricketson Patrick Winterthur
97 576 0:40:34 M Mv2 9 Pauwels Willy Atlas Copco
98 1303 0:40:34 M Mv2 10 Detroyer Yvan
99 653 0:40:35 M Mse 49 Vandenbroeck Tom Dcla Halen
100 1428 0:40:38 M Mju 8 Bailly Nicolas
101 1456 0:40:45 M Mse 50 Raedmonck Nicolas
102 214 0:40:49 M Mv2 11 Mammerickx Francis Kuristo
103 1384 0:40:53 M Mse 51 Monsieur Mike Atcc
104 189 0:40:54 M Mv2 12 Hendrix Cyril
105 793 0:40:56 M Mv1 26 Miot Alain Kuristo
106 1420 0:40:57 M Mju 9 Mc Gahan Gabriel
107 157 0:40:59 M Mse 52 Antonissen Dirk Atlas Copco
108 658 0:41:00 M Mv1 27 Haesaert Ronny Dcla Leuven
109 1230 0:41:02 F Fju 1 Marien Jessica
110 1229 0:41:11 M Mv1 28 Marion Jean-Luc Joggans
111 73 0:41:12 M Mv3 4 Janssens Herman
112 1343 0:41:17 M Mju 10 Finfe Jean-François Rc Namur
113 1462 0:41:17 M Mse 53 Catoire Vincent
114 845 0:41:19 M Mju 11 Colson Julien Nac Nivelles
115 1108 0:41:19 M Mse 54 Kalb Fabian
116 369 0:41:25 F Fse 4 Lerate Vincianne Nac Nivelles
117 316 0:41:31 F Fv1 3 De Vroede Nadine Usbw Roadteam
118 407 0:41:36 M Mv3 5 Dos Santos Domingos Jet
119 967 0:41:37 F Fv1 4 Steppe  Marina Spiridon Aalst Vzw
120 1316 0:41:49 F Fse 5 Worou Marie Rcb
121 540 0:41:49 M Mju 12 Bardot Jonathan
122 271 0:42:03 M Mv2 13 Lamontagne Patrick Fortis Running Team
123 1441 0:42:05 M Mv1 29 Van Mol Christian
124 1395 0:42:07 M Mse 55 Wyart Vincent
125 594 0:42:26 M Mv1 30 Mourmaux Jean-François Axa Team
126 270 0:42:26 M Mse 56 Lamontagne Quentin
127 1453 0:42:27 M Mv1 31 Cloots Philippe Banque Degroof
128 1532 0:42:29 M Mv1 32 Mottiat 
129 1143 0:42:30 F Fse 6 Schmitz Valérie
130 612 0:42:40 M Mse 57 Veiga Torres Pablo Bin Otan
131 329 0:42:43 M Mse 58 Poisson Grégoire
132 965 0:42:49 M Mv2 14 Schollaert  Norbert Spiridon Aalst Vzw
133 1320 0:42:50 M Mv3 6 Bovy Daniel Nac Nivelles
134 1014 0:42:51 M Mse 59 Claes Tony Tortues Meslinoises
135 882 0:42:53 F Fv1 5 Fernandes Cristina Rc Namur
136 571 0:42:55 M Mse 60 De Voecht Ben Atlas Copco
137 128 0:42:56 M Mv2 15 Vandervorst Rudi
138 1024 0:42:56 M Mse 61 Fortun Joffrey Tortues Meslinoises
139 575 0:42:57 M Mv3 7 Moens Walter Atlas Copco
140 1425 0:42:59 M Mse 62 Brutsaert Benoît Cepal
141 1502 0:43:03 M Mse 63 Delterre Steven Nac
142 1021 0:43:09 M Mse 64 Deschuyteneer Marc Tortues Meslinoises
143 610 0:43:12 F Fse 7 Rozenberg Sandrine Bin Otan
144 862 0:43:16 F Fv1 6 Renders Régine Nac Nivelles
145 847 0:43:17 F Fv1 7 De Munck Véronique Nac Nivelles
146 574 0:43:19 M Mv1 33 Leyers François Atlas Copco
147 235 0:43:22 M Mv1 34 Duvivier Marc
148 1287 0:43:25 M Mv3 8 Van Ranst Edmond Volh
149 438 0:43:26 M Mse 65 Flabat Didier
150 406 0:43:29 M Mv1 35 Gee Alexander
151 23 0:43:30 F Fse 8 Cooper Amy
152 1192 0:43:31 F Fse 9 Quinn Deirdre
153 1070 0:43:34 M Mv1 36 Collette Vincent
154 688 0:43:34 M Mse 66 Dequinnemaere Philippe Excelsior
155 710 0:43:36 M Mse 67 Meys Frédéric Fortis Running Team
156 711 0:43:38 M Mv2 16 Meys Walther Fortis Running Team
157 1498 0:43:47 M Mse 68 Balmey-Sacquet Jérome
158 185 0:43:50 M Mse 69 Sonet Alexis
159 1113 0:43:53 M Mv2 17 Le Brun Guy
160 422 0:43:54 M Mju 13 Debrabandere Felix Aspub
161 464 0:43:54 M Mju 14 El Amine Bilal Daring-Molenbeek
162 138 0:44:04 M Mv1 37 Wijsen Jef
163 1107 0:44:09 M Mv1 38 Janssens Dirk
164 564 0:44:10 M Mv2 18 Fallet Gilles
165 222 0:44:14 M Mse 70 Stoesser Grégory Beerselse Vrije Lopers
166 906 0:44:15 F Fju 2 Roelandts Sophie Rcb
167 424 0:44:15 M Mv1 39 Hadabash Albert Aspub
168 261 0:44:19 M Mv1 40 D'Herde Marc Nac Nivelles
169 225 0:44:22 M Mv1 41 Vanden Borre Didier
170 541 0:44:24 M Mse 71 Vanhove  Pascal
171 1353 0:44:25 F Fv1 8 Pierreux Els Nac
172 1152 0:44:33 M Mv1 42 Tondeur Emmanuel
173 1517 0:44:35 M Mv1 43 Vermeir Staf Auzk
174 1319 0:44:38 M Mse 72 Parsy Donat Antilob
175 529 0:44:44 M Mv2 19 Margot Jan Belgacom
176 504 0:44:46 M Mv1 44 Ceulenaere Paul
177 650 0:44:51 F Fse 10 Landuyt Evelien Dcla Halen
178 301 0:44:51 M Mv2 20 Coppens Louis Liekerk Jogging
179 1391 0:44:54 M Mse 73 Vernaillen Michael Free Runners
180 715 0:44:54 M Mse 74 Mejias Boriss Free Runners
181 1028 0:44:58 M Mse 75 Letenre Jean-Michel Tortues Meslinoises
182 1432 0:45:02 F Fse 11 Van Isacker Laurie Eupen
183 1495 0:45:02 F Fse 12 Lopez Florentina
184 1529 0:45:07 Se 1  
185 1322 0:45:08 M Mv1 45 Stroobants Herman
186 766 0:45:09 F Fju 3 Vanstraelen Laetitia Jet
187 1145 0:45:10 M Mv2 21 Schoonjans Victor
188 1555 0:45:11 M Mse 76 Muls Sébastien Ldlv
189 1086 0:45:12 M Mse 77 D'Hoop Corentin
190 1521 0:45:12 M Mv2 22 Berrewaerts Etienne
191 1444 0:45:13 M Mse 78 Sonck David Nac Nivelles
192 596 0:45:20 F Fv2 1 Schouppe Anita Axa Team
193 1273 0:45:21 M Mv1 46 Grippa Gianluca
194 236 0:45:22 M #VALUE! 1 Borlée Jacques
195 43 0:45:23 F Fv1 9 Kekeh Paule Rcb
196 355 0:45:25 M Mv1 47 Dreze Christian Nac Nivelles
197 207 0:45:27 M Mv1 48 Devue Didier
198 1353 0:45:31 F Fv1 10 Pierreux Els Nac
199 478 0:45:34 M Mv1 49 Van De Walle Pierre
200 1010 0:45:36 M Mju 15 Jacquet Antoine Titan Nivelles
201 99 0:45:40 M Mv1 50 De Meyer Guy Le Soir
202 1556 0:45:41 F Fse 13 Kennes Pauline Ldlv
203 737 0:45:43 M Mse 79 Smessaert Vincent Gskfunclub
204 582 0:45:45 F Fv1 11 Dorignaux Véronique Axa Team
205 1413 0:45:46 M Mju 16 Demoulin Cédric
206 1573 0:45:47 M Mv1 51 Devos Geert Rcb
207 212 0:45:50 M Mv1 52 Thijs Chris Kapucienenlopers
208 1419 0:45:53 M Mse 80 De Bilderingge Fabian Rcbt
209 113 0:45:55 M Mse 81 Riche Alain
210 557 0:45:55 F Fse 14 Desille Nicole
211 345 0:45:57 M Mv1 53 Geeraerts Jos Csf Club La Forestoise
212 442 0:45:58 M Mse 82 Rojas Galaz Sergio Balerium
213 487 0:46:00 F Fv1 12 Sirjacq Dominique
214 1392 0:46:01 M Mse 83 Mitsch Marc-Antony
215 589 0:46:01 M Mv1 54 Laurent Bruno Axa Team
216 957 0:46:06 M Mv2 23 Michiels  Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
217 599 0:46:06 M Mv3 9 Vekemans Marcel Axa Team
218 994 0:46:07 M Mse 84 Tits Mathieu Swift
219 1 0:46:10 M Mse 85 Deridder Didier Jogging +
220 1337 0:46:10 M Mse 86 Lambillion Andy Rc Namur
221 1324 0:46:11 M Mse 87 Gillard Benoît Rc Namur
222 1198 0:46:12 F Fv1 13 Auberger Claudie Bjb
223 1188 0:46:13 M Mv1 55 Corbiaux Thierry
224 1473 0:46:14 M Mv1 56 Borrelli Vito
225 269 0:46:14 M Mv2 24 Lejeune Jean Theodo Tempo
226 1352 0:46:15 M Mse 88 Godefridi Thomas Jcbc
227 1029 0:46:19 M Mv2 25 Lotens Yvan Tortues Meslinoises
228 1096 0:46:21 M Mse 89 Ginion David
229 430 0:46:22 M Mju 17 Van Laethem Jonas
230 153 0:46:24 M Mv2 26 Lahaye Rudy Antilob
231 911 0:46:28 M Mju 18 Caluwe Arnaud Rescbin
232 221 0:46:29 M Mse 90 Scandari Jamal Dourclub
233 935 0:46:31 F Fv2 2 De Maegd Imelda Saboteurs
234 587 0:46:32 M Mv2 27 Janssens Jelle Axa Team
235 1440 0:46:35 M Mse 91 Van Der Eecken Kurt
236 1501 0:46:37 M Mv2 28 Ghys Dirk Rcas
237 327 0:46:41 M Mv1 57 Lalloum José
238 929 0:46:42 M Mv1 58 Burrion Paul-Henri Rtbf
239 1564 0:46:46 F Fse 15 Van Rechem Valérie Rcb
240 1568 0:46:47 M Mse 92 Roget Philippe
241 1232 0:46:47 M Mv1 59 Malengreaux Patrice Tortues Meslinoises
242 631 0:46:48 M Mv3 10 Nebreda Benigno Cace
243 958 0:46:48 M Mv1 60 Muylaert  Gerrit Spiridon Aalst Vzw
244 1130 0:46:49 M Mv1 61 Penasse Yves
245 306 0:46:50 M Mv2 29 Nuyttens Hendrik Liekerk Jogging
246 709 0:46:52 M Mse 93 Meys Christophe Fortis Running Team
247 1196 0:46:54 M Mse 94 Kips Laurent
248 859 0:46:55 M Mv1 62 Laurent Alain Nac Nivelles
249 390 0:46:57 M Mse 95 Bosseau François
250 1082 0:46:58 M Mju 19 Dehaspe Rodolphe
251 1411 0:46:58 M Mse 96 Tack Stefan
252 1272 0:46:59 M Mse 97 Vandenhove Marc Antilob
253 265 0:47:00 M Mv2 30 Lamontagne Jacques Pompier Bxl
254 307 0:47:00 M Mv1 63 Van Laer Martin Liekerk Jogging
255 60 0:47:01 M Mv3 11 Galoux Christian
256 569 0:47:02 F Fv1 14 Renckens Suzy
257 1366 0:47:03 M Mv1 64 Verheyden Geert
258 991 0:47:03 M Mse 98 Van De Velde Henri Sundayteam
259 1252 0:47:04 M Mse 99 Escauch Stephane
260 648 0:47:04 M Mv1 65 Vanden Driesch François Dacm
261 1295 0:47:05 M Mv3 12 Dubois Thierry
262 429 0:47:06 F Fse 16 Cawet Daphné Esc
263 1485 0:47:08 M Mse 100 Noppen Herman
264 372 0:47:10 M Mv4 1 Barigand André Nac Nivelles
265 902 0:47:11 M Mv3 13 Opdebeeck Willy Rcb
266 872 0:47:11 M Mju 20 Bulteel Kevin Nstt
267 1088 0:47:14 M Mse 101 Drouin Henri
268 1012 0:47:16 M Mv2 31 Bienfait Philippe Tortues Meslinoises
269 1562 0:47:17 M Mse 102 Paulus Benoît Rc Namur
270 77 0:47:18 M Mv1 66 Lenders Thierry
271 218 0:47:20 M Mju 21 Romainville Alexis Aspub
272 788 0:47:24 M Mv2 32 Van Popering Emile Kapucienenlopers
273 1518 0:47:25 M Mse 103 Surquin Jean-Luc Rcbt
274 490 0:47:25 M Mv1 67 Brookes Mark
275 937 0:47:26 M Mv2 33 Pleysier Gui Saboteurs
276 1162 0:47:28 M Mv1 68 Vellemans Frank
277 1101 0:47:29 M Mse 104 Healy Jann
278 1253 0:47:30 M Mv2 34 Croon Christian Rcb
279 783 0:47:33 F Fse 17 Spineux Sophie Jogging Et Nature Presles
280 208 0:47:35 M Mv4 2 Vallée André Aesor
281 730 0:47:38 M Mse 105 Vanneste Peter Grimbergse Joggingclub
282 1223 0:47:39 M Mv1 69 Meesters André
283 1227 0:47:41 M Mv2 35 Vreux Eric
284 537 0:47:44 M Mse 106 Struckmann Kai
285 1520 0:47:46 M Mse 107 Chague Alain
286 992 0:47:47 M Mse 108 Decupere Yannick Swift
287 600 0:47:50 M Mv3 14 Verelst Roger Axa Team
288 1179 0:47:52 M Mv2 36 Verschaeve Daniel Banque Degroof
289 1435 0:47:57 M Mse 109 Schuh Michaël
290 285 0:47:58 M Mv1 70 Parlier Serge Winterthur
291 1484 0:47:58 M Mse 110 Tierens Frank
292 318 0:47:59 M Mv3 15 Palumbo Salvatore Kuristo
293 374 0:48:00 F Fv1 15 Froik Birgit Winterthur
294 328 0:48:02 M Mse 111 Amselem David
295 396 0:48:03 M Mse 112 Adnan Elbousi
296 1288 0:48:04 M Mv1 71 Michel Jean-Marie Usbw Roadteam
297 256 0:48:04 M Mv2 37 Clamot Daniel Kuristo
298 573 0:48:05 M Mv2 38 De Voecht Paul Atlas Copco
299 572 0:48:06 F Fse 18 De Voecht Karen Atlas Copco
300 1290 0:48:10 M Mse 113 Heymans Stéphane
301 1294 0:48:11 M Mv1 72 Olivier Claude
302 405 0:48:15 F Fse 19 Eling Kim
303 226 0:48:19 M Mse 114 Ndakaza Jimmy
304 347 0:48:19 M Mv1 73 Le Compte Roel Ehsal
305 1508 0:48:23 M Mse 115 Uerlings Yves
306 1492 0:48:23 M Mse 116 Dauphin Laurent
307 239 0:48:24 M Mv1 74 Feys Jean-Louis Whitestar
308 321 0:48:25 M Mse 117 Dewulf Laurent
309 1081 0:48:26 M Mv1 75 Dehaspe Philippe
310 1115 0:48:28 M Mse 118 Lefebvre Pascal
311 1033 0:48:28 M Mv2 39 Parent José Tortues Meslinoises
312 1106 0:48:29 M Mse 119 Huyghebaert Christophe
313 1034 0:48:34 M Mse 120 Peetermans Alain Tortues Meslinoises
314 1530 0:48:36 Se 2  
315 864 0:48:38 M Mv3 16 Seggio Pino Nac Nivelles
316 852 0:48:48 F Fv1 16 Edriat Nathalie Nac Nivelles
317 1020 0:48:49 F Fv1 17 Depireux Colette Tortues Meslinoises
318 844 0:48:51 M Mv1 76 Colson Benoît Nac Nivelles
319 469 0:48:55 M Mv1 77 Defossez Jean-Marc Kuristo
320 66 0:48:59 M Mv3 17 Bonfitto Pascaquallino Ixelles Sport Labor
321 962 0:49:00 M Mv1 78 Renneboog  Chris Spiridon Aalst Vzw
322 951 0:49:02 M Mv2 40 De Wael Hugo Spiridon Aalst Vzw
323 62 0:49:02 M Mse 121 Gentner Sven
324 1201 0:49:02 M Mse 122 Durita Miroslov Jet
325 339 0:49:03 M Mv1 79 Janssens Alain Winterthur
326 227 0:49:07 M Mv1 80 Resing Wil
327 108 0:49:09 M Mse 123 Savary Antoine
328 701 0:49:16 M Mv1 81 Brankart Pierre Fortis Running Team
329 176 0:49:17 M Mse 124 Kienlen-Vanpard Pascal
330 180 0:49:17 M Mv2 41 Vernhes Pierre
331 1078 0:49:18 M Mv1 82 De Terwangne Philippe
332 1393 0:49:22 M Mse 125 D'Hondt Romain
333 1351 0:49:24 M Mv1 83 Thijssen Didrik
334 90 0:49:25 M Mv1 84 Nielsen Lars Holte
335 1104 0:49:33 M Mv2 42 Hostyn Guido
336 1450 0:49:36 M Mv1 85 Figys Johny Rcb
337 1457 0:49:46 M Mv1 86 Melin Michel
338 1429 0:49:47 M Mv1 87 De Mam Alain
339 1545 0:49:50 M Mv1 88 Vincent Christian Btc
340 1011 0:49:52 F Fju 4 Van Den Broeke Marie Titan Nivelles
341 1401 0:49:54 M Mv1 89 Poelmans Dominique
342 76 0:49:55 F Fse 20 Lemaire Pauline
343 501 0:49:59 M Mse 126 Bouvier Alexandre
344 738 0:50:00 M Mv3 18 Brabant Robert Hac
345 1350 0:50:01 F Fse 21 Hebbelinck Gaelle
346 775 0:50:02 F Fv2 3 Ollier Béatrice Joggans
347 1068 0:50:02 F Fse 22 Brutsaert Laurence
348 834 0:50:06 M Mv1 90 Selleslagh Pascal Markevallei
349 392 0:50:06 F Fv2 4 Milan Thérèse
350 814 0:50:07 F Fse 23 Stevenart Catherine Ldlv
351 1210 0:50:08 M Mv1 91 Leupe Jean-Louis Ldlv
352 1301 0:50:11 M Mv1 92 Coppens Joël
353 729 0:50:14 M Mv1 93 Van Lindt Paul Grimbergse Joggingclub
354 1412 0:50:17 M Mse 127 Van Winghe Wim Vista
355 725 0:50:18 F Fse 24 Perpeet Sabrina Grimbergse Joggingclub
356 1308 0:50:20 F Fv1 18 Draulans Veerle Dcla Leuven
357 946 0:50:21 M Mv1 94 De Bolle Peter Spiridon Aalst Vzw
358 947 0:50:22 F Fv1 19 De Bruyne Katia Spiridon Aalst Vzw
359 1035 0:50:23 F Fv2 5 Sergeant Cécilia Tortues Meslinoises
360 179 0:50:31 Se 3  
361 195 0:50:36 M Mv3 19 Oliver Julian Brussels Hash House Harriers
362 156 0:50:38 M Mse 128 Bacchiega Alberto
363 395 0:50:39 M Mv1 95 Vandervost Rudy
364 640 0:50:40 M Mv3 20 Louagie Daniel Cs Dyle Genappe
365 1111 0:50:45 M Mv2 43 Konings Pierre
366 25 0:50:50 M Mse 129 Coremans Thomas
367 1571 0:50:52 M Mv3 21 Dacy Jean-Charles
368 338 0:50:52 M Mv1 96 Doutreligne Hervé
369 1291 0:50:56 M Mv1 97 Gheraille Jean-Marc
370 812 0:50:57 F Fv1 20 Plumet Carine Ldlv
371 916 0:50:59 M Mse 130 Harel Quentin Riwa
372 91 0:51:05 M Mv1 98 Antoine Alain
373 1541 0:51:08 M Mv1 99 Vernimmen Kamiel
374 6666 0:51:10 Se 4  
375 1026 0:51:14 M Mv1 100 Lenoir Gérard Tortues Meslinoises
376 1472 0:51:15 M Mse 131 De Bie Mon
377 215 0:51:16 M Mv2 44 Decoster Michel
378 1477 0:51:17 F Fv1 21 Copine Dominique Antilob
379 1047 0:51:18 M Mv1 101 Abraham Luc Usbw Roadteam
380 224 0:51:23 M Mju 22 Elamine Hamza
381 765 0:51:23 F Fv2 6 Lagaert Rita Jet
382 326 0:51:24 M Mse 132 Metenier Gilles
383 1359 0:51:25 M Mse 133 Willems Jean-Christophe
384 291 0:51:43 M Mv3 22 Holub Samson Kuristo
385 6667 0:51:50 F Fv1 22 Gilliard Corinne Ldlv
386 1402 0:51:54 F Fse 25 Hendler Christy
387 1494 0:51:58 M Mv2 45 Geenen Eddy
388 826 0:51:59 M Mse 134 Dacy Bruno Les Joggeurs Gastronomes
389 436 0:52:11 F Fv1 23 Van Den Put Sonia
390 276 0:52:11 F Fse 26 Michels Ann Fiwalo
391 1442 0:52:12 F Fv1 24 Cosgrave Bridget
392 821 0:52:13 M Mv2 46 Ramos Victor Legrand
393 1168 0:52:14 M Mse 135 Wauters Benoît
394 646 0:52:15 M Mv3 23 Houtrelle Marcel Dacm
395 1566 0:52:20 Se 5  
396 1377 0:52:21 F Fse 27 Van Den Kerkhove Saskia
397 1565 0:52:22 #N/A #N/A 1 #N/A #N/A
398 18 0:52:23 M Mv2 47 Cervilla Pedro
399 1017 0:52:25 F Fv1 25 Deketele Thérèse Tortues Meslinoises
400 1336 0:52:26 M Mv1 102 Marlet Serge
401 5 0:52:31 M Mse 136 Vanderlinden Didier Cepal
402 816 0:52:33 M Mv1 103 Taillard Philippe Ldlv
403 798 0:52:33 M Mv1 104 Camacho Patrick Ldlv
404 9 0:52:34 M Mv1 105 Besure Fabrice
405 936 0:52:35 F Fv2 7 Jassogne Claire Saboteurs
406 1348 0:52:35 F Fse 28 Briat Emmanuelle
407 558 0:52:36 M Mv1 106 D'Hoop Réginald
408 386 0:52:37 M Mv3 24 Laugier Roland
409 219 0:52:41 M Mv1 107 Debrabandere Ronald Aspub
410 431 0:52:49 M Mju 23 Boels Dieter
411 1307 0:52:51 F Fv2 8 Debacker Geneviève Spt Wavre
412 545 0:52:51 M Mv1 108 Jacques Yves Nac Nivelles
413 726 0:52:52 M Mv1 109 Savat Walter Grimbergse Joggingclub
414 1156 0:52:58 M Mse 137 Van Laethem Wilfried
415 840 0:52:59 F Fv1 26 Breyne Claudine Nac Nivelles
416 883 0:53:00 F Fv1 27 Peremans André Rc Namur
417 508 0:53:00 F Fse 29 Delmot Patricia
418 1221 0:53:00 M Mv1 110 Metillon Henri Usbw Roadteam
419 1219 0:53:01 F Fv1 28 Duyck Nadine Usbw Roadteam
420 262 0:53:01 F Fju 5 D'Herde Gisèle Nac Nivelles
421 838 0:53:02 F Fse 30 Bonfitto Christine Nac Nivelles
422 1197 0:53:06 M Mse 138 Giacomelli Fabrice
423 67 0:53:07 M Mse 139 Graye Jacques
424 278 0:53:08 F Fv1 29 Palhares Héléna Kuristo
425 1147 0:53:11 F Fv1 30 Soche Fabienne
426 238 0:53:12 M Mse 140 Lebecq Fabrice Whitestar
427 1077 0:53:18 M Mse 141 De Keersmaeker Stefan
428 433 0:53:22 M Mv1 111 Debruyn Thierry
429 560 0:53:25 M Mv2 48 Duerinck Paul
430 1447 0:53:28 F Fv1 31 Vandooren Bénédicte Usbw Roadteam
431 1305 0:53:28 M Mv4 3 Kamp Yves
432 598 0:53:29 F Fse 31 Vanden Brande Caroline Axa Team
433 1226 0:53:29 M Mv1 112 Kemps Jean-Pierre Leeuwerik
434 58 0:53:29 M Mse 142 Flamand Thierry
435 389 0:53:30 M Mse 143 Sovcik Zdenko
436 863 0:53:35 M Mv1 113 Rugoni Gino Nac Nivelles
437 1052 0:53:36 F Fv1 32 Marot Anne Usbw Roadteam
438 884 0:53:39 F Fse 32 Poriau Christine Rc Namur
439 362 0:53:44 M Mse 144 Vekemans Bram Vollegas
440 519 0:53:52 F Fse 33 Hogger Nicole
441 112 0:53:56 M Mv2 49 Armee Dirk
442 980 0:53:59 F Fse 34 Freres Joelle Spt Wavre
443 986 0:54:00 M Mv3 25 Vandervaeren Ely Spt Wavre
444 78 0:54:07 M Mv4 4 Mammerickx Camille Kuristo
445 193 0:54:08 M Mv2 50 Lambotte Jean-Marie Kuristo
446 144 0:54:08 M Mv1 114 Vercauteren Herman Ac Hamme
447 230 0:54:10 F Fv2 9 Cnudde Catherine Bin Otan
448 231 0:54:12 F Fse 35 Legein Virginie Bin Otan
449 1572 0:54:16 M Mse 145 Bnoorduin Christian
450 175 0:54:16 M Mv1 115 Stoffe Dominique Joggans
451 771 0:54:25 F Fv1 33 Dewilde Magali Joggans
452 1439 0:54:27 F Fse 36 Van Haute Nele
453 1438 0:54:28 F Fv1 34 Cuvelier Mieh
454 228 0:54:31 M Mv4 5 Brichet Albert
455 1497 0:54:34 M Mv1 116 Clark Robert  
456 322 0:54:34 F Fse 37 Dewulf Erika
457 856 0:54:35 M Mv2 51 Lacaille Guy Nac Nivelles
458 591 0:54:41 M Mv3 26 Lemaître Bernard Axa Team
459 743 0:54:45 M Mse 146 Marchal Jos Hoegaarden Jogging
460 742 0:54:46 M Mv1 117 Gora Jean-Luc Hoegaarden Jogging
461 1548 0:54:46 F Fv2 10 Pelgrims Suzanne
462 1468 0:54:46 M Mse 147 Paulus Marc
463 987 0:54:47 M Mv2 52 Keymolen Roger Spui
464 854 0:54:49 F Fv2 11 Ghilain Brigitte Nac Nivelles
465 404 0:54:50 M Mse 148 Mavromichalis Petros
466 482 0:54:59 M Mse 149 Remi Frédéric
467 483 0:54:59 F Fse 38 Da Silva Camila
468 217 0:55:00 M Mv2 53 D'Haens Roger Aspub
469 244 0:55:01 M Mv1 118 Verbelen Pierre
470 1292 0:55:06 M Mse 150 Valcke Alain As Mioi
471 388 0:55:07 F Fv1 35 Cirne Marianne
472 982 0:55:07 M Mv2 54 Moreau Rene Spt Wavre
473 1100 0:55:11 M Mv2 55 Gruber Pierre
474 1397 0:55:11 M Mv1 119 Bruber Denis
475 1215 0:55:16 F Fse 39 Haegeman Katrien
476 1299 0:55:16 F Fv1 36 Vandenborght Edith
477 229 0:55:17 F Fse 40 Corbière Alexiane Bin Otan
478 1275 0:55:19 F Fv1 37 Parmentier Annick Ldlv
479 1329 0:55:23 F Fv2 12 Cattel Janet Ces
480 647 0:55:26 M Mv4 6 Lenders Willim Dacm
481 1464 0:55:28 M Mv3 27 Stuckens Maurice
482 1241 0:55:30 F Fv1 38 Tulcinsky Heiene Enjambée
483 1572 0:55:31 M Mse 151 Bnoorduin Christian
484 382 0:55:32 M Mv2 56 Folcque Emile
485 6668 0:55:33 Se 6  
486 1369 0:55:42 M Mv2 57 Verkindere Alain
487 963 0:55:43 F Fv1 39 Roelandt  Ingrid Spiridon Aalst Vzw
488 727 0:55:45 M Mv2 58 Snijkers Frank Grimbergse Joggingclub
489 550 0:55:47 M Mse 152 Van Dale Peter
490 1389 0:55:48 F Fv1 40 Lemaître Regine
491 37 0:55:48 M Mv1 120 Deborsu Christophe
492 1407 0:55:53 M Mju 24 Gesulfo Raffaele Bandag
493 833 0:56:01 M Mv2 59 Lauwers Marc Markevallei
494 665 0:56:02 F Fv2 13 Vanbellingen Magda De Markevallei
495 641 0:56:05 M Mse 153 Mboyo Michel Cs Dyle Genappe
496 990 0:56:06 F Fse 41 Limbosch Caroline Sundayteam
497 1576 0:56:20 M Mv2 60 Melard Michel
498 1469 0:56:21 M Mse 154 Giard Mathieu
499 1478 0:56:22 M Mse 155 Benoist Jean-Philippe
500 243 0:56:25 M Mv1 121 Harris Robert Whitestar
501 457 0:56:26 F Fse 42 Van Den Eede Joke Vollegas
502 6669 0:56:28 Se 7  
503 1459 0:56:30 M Mv1 122 Chatelle Jean
504 1540 0:56:33 M Mse 156 Lacroix Manuel
505 259 0:56:35 F Fse 43 Courtens Monique
506 1314 0:56:36 M Mv2 61 Myaux Georges Ldlv
507 1408 0:56:38 M Mv1 123 Gesulfo Gian-Marco Bandag
508 1466 0:56:41 M Mv2 62 Hayois Daniel Tortues Meslinoises
509 551 0:56:42 M Mse 157 Van Akker Roger
510 1406 0:56:45 M Mv2 63 Servaes Alexis Asteries
511 459 0:56:51 F Fv2 14 Van Den Eede Martine Vollegas
512 1559 0:56:54 M Mse 158 Esser Jean
513 249 0:56:55 M Mv2 64 Verelst Philippe
514 85 0:57:01 M Mv1 124 Manneback Serge
515 14 0:57:06 M Mv3 28 Cailloux Guy
516 643 0:57:09 F Fv2 15 Vanhuffelen Jocelyne Cs Dyle Genappe
517 642 0:57:09 M Mv2 65 Panneels Jean-Jacques Cs Dyle Genappe
518 1527 0:57:23 F Fv2 16 Devos Dominique Spt Wavre
519 1083 0:57:26 F Fv2 17 Dekelver Brigitte
520 110 0:57:28 M Mv2 66 Steens Freddy
521 1302 0:57:29 M Mv1 125 Nueman Philippe Jet
522 409 0:57:33 M Mv2 67 Leloutre Paul
523 399 0:57:36 F Fv1 41 Lepers Isabelle
524 1493 0:57:46 F Fse 44 Decharneux Virginie
525 1423 0:57:50 M Mse 159 Maes Serge Euroclear
526 713 0:57:55 F Fv2 18 Rimez Marie-Antoinette Fortis Running Team
527 1138 0:57:56 F Fv2 19 Renders Roger
528 1267 0:58:02 F Fv1 42 Polle Caroll Ldlv
529 868 0:58:06 F Fv2 20 Vandervoort Micheline Nac Nivelles
530 1160 0:58:07 M Mv1 126 Vanderwaeren Christine
531 245 0:58:08 F Fse 45 Gonzalez Milagros Whitestar
532 303 0:58:16 F Fv2 21 Vandezande Marina Liekerk Jogging
533 299 0:58:18 F Fse 46 De Smedt Murielle Liekerk Jogging
534 302 0:58:20 F Fv1 43 Prime Kristel Liekerk Jogging
535 304 0:58:21 M Mv2 68 Van Wichelen Mareel Liekerk Jogging
536 132 0:58:22 M Mse 160 Verhulst Stéphane
537 317 0:58:24 F Fv2 22 Palumbo Maria Kuristo
538 1118 0:58:25 M Mv1 127 Leroy Vincent
539 29 0:58:30 M Mv1 128 De Bruycker Jan
540 1452 0:58:35 M Mv1 129 Michel Daniel Riwa
541 1027 0:58:37 F Fv1 44 Leroy Anne Tortues Meslinoises
542 1259 0:58:43 F Fse 47 Hamilton Lynn
543 1190 0:58:44 F Fse 48 Wauters Ester
544 1075 0:58:45 F Fv1 45 De Groef Erna
545 723 0:58:46 F Fv1 46 Elseviers Marina Grimbergse Joggingclub
546 79 0:58:49 M Mse 161 Lepage Jonathan
547 1471 0:58:50 M Mv1 130 Baumgartner Michael
548 435 0:58:55 F Fv1 47 Thibaut Patricia
549 253 0:58:56 F Fse 49 Lemaire Ingrid Whitestar
550 1110 0:59:00 M Mse 162 Kisitu Peter
551 466 0:59:00 M Mv3 29 Buelens Henri Antilob
552 434 0:59:00 F Fse 50 Tournay Judith James Club
553 755 0:59:01 F Fv1 48 De Brabant Carine James Club
554 371 0:59:02 F Fv3 1 Barbier Rosette Nac Nivelles
555 385 0:59:03 F Fse 51 Potocny Eva
556 458 0:59:08 M Mse 163 De Groef Gaëtan Vollegas
557 1455 0:59:10 F Fse 52 Muyldermans Ann Zateam
558 1053 0:59:15 F Fv1 49 Panichelli Marie-Christine Usbw Roadteam
559 1454 0:59:17 M Mv2 69 Denul Dirk
560 1457 0:59:19 M Mv1 131 Melin Michel
561 1102 0:59:22 F Fv1 50 Henault Caroline
562 1117 0:59:23 F Fse 53 Lequime Marie-France
563 360 0:59:23 F Fv1 51 Larsen Lene Breum
564 275 0:59:28 F Fse 54 Mikkelsen Pernille
565 251 0:59:28 F Fv1 52 Bruggemans Katia Whitestar
566 909 0:59:37 F Fv4 1 Van Caekenberghe Myriam Rcb
567 1537 0:59:42 F Fse 55 Vilain Sophie
568 700 0:59:44 M Mv2 70 Defeijter Philippe Fluxys Running Team
569 739 0:59:47 M Mv3 30 Sel Richard Hac
570 1375 0:59:49 M Mv1 132 Klewais Geert
571 21 0:59:56 M Mv3 31 Collin Léon
572 1312 1:00:00 M Mv1 133 Vanackere Eric Antilob
573 250 1:00:05 M Mv2 71 Stockmans Daniel Whitestar
574 314 1:00:07 M Mv1 134 Navez Michel Jcthiméon
575 248 1:00:12 F Fv1 53 Bravin Kathia Whitestar
576 474 1:00:26 F Fv2 23 Morel Chantal
577 1018 1:00:29 F Fv2 24 Delachapelle Christine Tortues Meslinoises
578 1019 1:00:31 F Fv1 54 Delvin Régine Tortues Meslinoises
579 716 1:00:46 F Fse 56 Poorters Sijke Free Runners
580 801 1:00:46 M Mv1 135 Francq Paul Ldlv
581 602 1:00:48 M Mv3 32 Gaëthofs Jean-Pierre Az
582 721 1:00:49 M Mv1 136 Christiaens Michel Grimbergse Joggingclub
583 871 1:00:55 F Fv1 55 Pessah Emmy Nsbw
584 717 1:00:57 F Fse 57 Renaers Saartje Free Runners
585 356 1:00:58 F Fv1 56 Kiritchouc Hélène Le Soir
586 1558 1:01:11 F Fse 58 De Cock Maria
587 687 1:01:11 M Mv3 33 Spindor Joseph Esm
588 577 1:01:17 M Mv4 7 Wittock Paule Atlas Copco
589 162 1:01:19 M Mv2 72 Boschmans Ferdinand Atlas Copco
590 695 1:01:27 F Fv1 57 Renwart Alice Fcha Hannut
591 1356 1:01:27 F Fse 59 Lempereur Nathalie Kuristo
592 805 1:01:28 M Mv2 73 Hoppe Bernard Ldlv
593 1476 1:01:32 F Fv1 58 Clarysse Marie-Dominique Zateam
594 809 1:01:43 M Mse 164 Maistriaux Claude Ldlv
595 334 1:01:48 F Fv1 59 Badjou Fabienne
596 1022 1:01:52 M Mv2 74 Deschuyteneer Willy Tortues Meslinoises
597 70 1:01:56 M Mv3 34 Heirman Paul
598 1296 1:01:59 M Mse 165 Kinet Olivier
599 190 1:02:16 M Mv1 137 Gogot Christos Costards
600 694 1:02:18 F Fse 60 Mottet Nathalie Fcha Hannut
601 734 1:02:38 F Fse 61 Minet Géraldine Gskfunclub
602 65 1:02:47 F Fv1 60 Graulich Evelyn
603 526 1:02:49 F Fv3 2 Legrand Josette La Poste
604 836 1:02:55 F Fv2 25 Baert Martine Nac Nivelles
605 158 1:03:02 M Mv3 35 Vancauwenberghe Roland Antilob
606 341 1:03:06 M Mse 166 Backinson Martin Cepal
607 6670 1:03:43 Se 8  
608 312 1:04:16 F Fse 62 Verelst Karina Cibe
609 311 1:04:16 M Mv3 36 Goens Roger Cibe
610 875 1:04:43 M Mv1 138 Stainier Vincent Ombrage
611 364 1:04:43 M Mv3 37 Castoldi Pitro
612 81 1:04:43 F Fse 63 Lingsminat Anja
613 1146 1:05:02 F Fse 64 Scovell Lucy
614 760 1:05:08 F Fse 65 Valdes Ana James Club
615 6671 1:05:16 Se 9  
616 6672 1:05:19 Se 10  
617 1009 1:05:19 F Fv1 61 Fretin Sylvia Titan Nivelles
618 941 1:05:20 M Mv2 75 Calbert Yves Smac-Namur
619 1569 1:05:21 F Fv2 26 Bataille Christine
620 241 1:05:28 F Fse 66 Spilliaert Valérie Whitestar
621 246 1:05:51 F Fv1 62 Spingael Nathalie Whitestar
622 1560 1:05:59 M Mse 167 Carlier Daniel
623 1400 1:06:01 F Fv3 3 Nally Evelyn
624 1016 1:06:18 M Mv1 139 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Meslinoises
625 96 1:06:40 F Fse 67 Peedisson Anny
626 167 1:06:47 F Fv2 27 De Vilder Kristine Assa Ronse
627 100 1:07:06 M Mse 168 Walschaerts Serge Le Soir
628 604 1:07:09 F Fv2 28 Beosier Monique Beerselse Vrije Lopers
629 605 1:07:19 M Mv2 76 Desmedt Daniel Beerselse Vrije Lopers
630 240 1:07:30 F Fv1 63 Osullivan Carol Whitestar
631 247 1:07:30 F Fse 68 Larson Martha Whitestar
632 252 1:08:18 F Fse 69 Lemaire Sabrina Whitestar
633 1044 1:08:18 M Mv1 140 Bincquet Filip Ttg
634 106 1:09:35 M Mv1 141 Ryckeboer Rik
635 330 1:10:14 M Mv3 38 Feliers Yvan Kapucienenlopers
636 1328 1:10:14 M Mv1 142 Rooseleer Yvan Liekerk
637 1023 1:11:38 F Fse 70 Duchatel Nathalie Tortues Meslinoises
638 197 1:11:58 F Fv1 64 Andrews Karen
639 1170 1:28:47 V2 1 Loeffler Marie-Claire Rc Namur