Dossard Temps Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 912 1:02:54 Mse 1 Elmkabli-Idrissi Driss Racchakbik
2 1043 1:03:19 Mse 2 Dupont Eddy
3 957 1:04:59 Mse 3 Hamelinck Wouter Rc Gent
4 919 1:05:15 Mv1 1 Veloso Franscisco Training 7
5 986 1:06:44 Mv1 2 Vanderlinden Marc
6 196 1:07:07 Mse 4 Mordue Simon Cace
7 420 1:07:24 Mse 5 Helin Loïc Vs
8 923 1:07:41 Mv1 3 Azevedo José Rcb
9 928 1:08:28 Mse 6 Vanderlinden Didier Training 7
10 435 1:09:02 Mse 7 Ducamp Jacques Antilob
11 201 1:10:09 Mv1 4 Teugels Bert Cace
12 1073 1:10:27 Mse 8 Van Wesepoel Dirk Rcg
13 125 1:10:33 Mse 9 Flion Erik Abav
14 195 1:10:42 Mv1 5 Mathijs Rudy Cace
15 704 1:11:08 Mse 10 Hembrecht Patrick Walo
16 875 1:11:11 Mv1 6 Salsanov Ibragim
17 1048 1:11:18 Mse 11 Bolsius Tom Dcla Leuven
18 2 1:11:35 Mse 12 Getachen Girma Bav
19 669 1:11:39 Mv2 1 Van Wesemael Etienne Spiridon Aalst Vzw
20 1157 1:11:50 Mse 13 Claridge Jonathen
21 200 1:12:06 Mse 14 Hutton Tim Cace
22 894 1:12:17 Mse 15 Gallez Gregory Oxy2000
23 591 1:12:32 Mv1 7 Waegeman Luc
24 402 1:13:06 Fse 1 Smith Julia Training 7
25 124 1:13:07 Mv1 8 De Grande Patrick Abav
26 246 1:13:15 Mv1 9 Cado Paul Fleurus Athlétisme
27 1098 1:13:55 Mse 16 Lagos Patricio Reebok
28 649 1:13:58 Mse 17 Bruyninckx Rudy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
29 198 1:14:00 Mv1 10 Sanchez Posada Luis Cace
30 1169 1:14:11 Mv1 11 Dumont Philippe Amis  Fb
31 1038 1:14:16 Mv2 2 Van Thienen Jan Mcleb
32 943 1:14:50 Mv1 12 Degreve Michel Nac Nivelles
33 505 1:14:56 Mv1 13 Deschrijver Eric Ldlv
34 734 1:14:57 Mv1 14 Doms Bart
35 666 1:15:04 Mv1 15 Van Keymeulen Danny Spiridon Aalst Vzw
36 345 1:15:08 Mse 18 Feliers Eddy Kapucienenlopers
37 707 1:15:19 Mv1 16 Senaeve Walter Walo
38 896 1:15:21 M V1 1 De Gols Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
39 432 1:15:30 Mse 19 Corin Didier Antilob
40 532 1:15:31 Mv1 17 Logghe Dirk Lit
41 569 1:15:37 Mv2 3 Dierickx José Nac Nivelles
42 848 1:15:40 Fse 2 Debruyn Christa
43 449 1:15:43 Mse 20 Mcnamee Joe
44 65 1:15:48 Mv1 18 Leonard Claude
45 524 1:15:57 Mse 21 Sensee Olivier Ldlv
46 0 1:15:59 #N/A 1 #N/A #N/A
47 434 1:16:00 Mse 22 Verstrepen Frederic Jogging +
48 889 1:16:08 Mse 23 Dubois Jean-Philippe
49 862 1:16:26 Mse 24 Lebeau Frederic Axa Team
50 946 1:16:35 Mse 25 Windey Joris Dexia
51 628 1:16:39 Mv1 19 Melin Thierry Riwa
52 511 1:17:01 Mv2 4 Levacq Guy Ldlv
53 274 1:17:02 Mv1 20 Lennes Pierre Ipes Hesbaye
54 479 1:17:07 Mv2 5 Dekens Romain Joggans
55 956 1:17:11 Mv1 21 Havaux Jean-Daniel Nac Nivelles
56 737 1:17:14 #N/A 2 Exelmans Yves
57 129 1:17:16 Mv2 6 De Schrijver André Acg
58 980 1:17:16 Mse 26 Culus Laurent Jv Seul
59 981 1:17:17 Mse 27 Vaccarello Li-Bertino Jv Seul
60 718 1:17:28 Mse 28 Chesneau Anaël
61 1121 1:17:30 Mse 29 Peeters Stéphane
62 813 1:17:39 Mv1 22 Techy Daniel Ldlv
63 508 1:17:39 Mv1 23 Hoorens Carlos Ldlv
64 277 1:17:42 Mv1 24 De Meester Jean Luc Ronvau
65 1060 1:17:45 Mse 30 Vets Stefan
66 834 1:17:57 Mv2 7 De Keersmaecker Marc Jogging Team Peulis
67 673 1:18:05 Mv1 25 Abidat Djamal Spiridon Borinage
68 885 1:18:09 Mv1 26 Materne Daniel
69 1009 1:18:12 Mse 31 Stingl Bernd
70 140 1:18:21 Mv2 8 Lahaye Rudy Antilob
71 654 1:18:25 Mv2 9 Kerckhofs Luc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
72 1036 1:18:26 Mv1 27 Stroobants Jan Boccalino
73 636 1:18:29 Mv1 28 Lahaye Philippe Ronvau
74 960 1:18:39 Mse 32 Bellemans Manop Jet
75 1095 1:18:40 Mse 33 Van Wetter Renaud Cepal
76 390 1:18:41 Mv1 29 Michotte Marc Kuristo
77 564 1:18:48 Mv2 10 De Leener Jean-Marie Nac Nivelles
78 204 1:18:52 Mse 34 Marthoz Pascal Cepal
79 241 1:18:54 Mv1 30 De Scheemaekere Philippe Enjambée
80 1 1:18:55 Fse 3 Roossens Catherine Training 7
81 631 1:18:57 Mv1 31 Bauwin Dominique Ronvau
82 991 1:18:59 Mv1 32 Divoto Antonio Juseul
83 1030 1:19:02 Mv1 33 Maes Philippe Btc
84 822 1:19:04 Mse 35 Beniflah Thierry Rca Spa
85 126 1:19:05 Mv2 11 Gelaude Roger Abav
86 127 1:19:06 Mv1 34 Ryde Mark Abav
87 773 1:19:06 Mse 36 Mosselmans Sven
88 197 1:19:12 Mv1 35 Piron Didier Cace
89 280 1:19:15 Mv1 36 Durita Zolika J.E.T
90 334 1:19:16 Mv1 37 Lorant Manu
91 368 1:19:21 Mse 37 Meganck Richard Excelsior
92 1161 1:19:26 Mse 38 Schoonbroodt Jean-Pierre
93 476 1:19:32 Mv1 38 Vanderhoeven Yves Jogging +
94 806 1:19:37 Mse 39 Rozzi Stéphane Cepal
95 254 1:19:38 Mv1 39 Henry André Fortis Ag
96 596 1:19:43 Mv2 12 Lemmens Jos Pegasus Tielt
97 1220 1:19:46 Mv1 40 Janssens Philippe Btc
98 501 1:19:52 Mv1 41 Binkert Marc Ldlv
99 993 1:19:52 Mse 40 Schoonejans Patrick
100 271 1:20:07 Mse 41 Dalimier Paul Gsk Funclub Jogging
101 276 1:20:20 Mse 42 Sergysels Pascal Jogging +
102 927 1:20:24 Mv1 42 Luycx Luc Att
103 519 1:20:28 Mv1 43 Peters Jean Louis Ldlv
104 672 1:20:39 Mv1 44 Waeyenberge Peter Spiridon Aalst Vzw
105 914 1:20:41 Mv1 45 Cornelis Willem
106 386 1:20:46 Mse 43 Janssens Frédéric Aspub
107 861 1:20:53 Fv1 1 Lazareva Natalia Dream Team
108 1091 1:20:55 Mse 44 Clement Nicolas Turbo
109 594 1:21:00 Mv1 46 Frederickx Willy Pegasus Tielt
110 1179 1:21:10 Mse 45 Olbrechts Pascal Grimbergse Joggingclub
111 640 1:21:12 Mv2 13 Tison Alain Rtbf
112 922 1:21:16 Mv1 47 Fontaine Bernard Kuristo
113 621 1:21:17 Mse 46 Scolas Etienne Rcb
114 1055 1:21:19 Mv1 48 Decamps Rudy Btc
115 295 1:21:20 Mse 47 Lorge Jean-Marc Ronvau
116 1195 1:21:32 Mv1 49 Baudson Marcel Cepal
117 1210 1:21:40 Mse 48 Fischer Jonas
118 131 1:21:45 Fv1 2 Deegan Julie Achilles
119 671 1:21:50 Mv1 50 Vermaeren Patrick Spiridon Aalst Vzw
120 1082 1:22:02 Mv1 51 Magnus Steffan
121 370 1:22:11 Mse 49 Spelmans Christophe Pompier Bxl
122 703 1:22:13 Mv2 14 Ployaert Eric Walcourt
123 635 1:22:13 Fse 4 Houbart Cécile Ronvau
124 1002 1:22:23 Mv1 52 Preter Serge Swift
125 1058 1:22:29 Mv1 53 Furnari Roberto Jet
126 28 1:22:37 Mse 50 De Wispelaere Filip
127 705 1:22:44 Mv2 15 Janssens Ronan Walo
128 237 1:22:46 Mv2 16 Ceurvelt Luk Dexia
129 663 1:22:48 Mv2 17 Van Der Snickt Hubert Spiridon Aalst Vzw
130 1109 1:22:49 Mv2 18 Berden Michel Spvi
131 1024 1:23:18 Mse 51 Michaux Frédéric
132 641 1:23:20 Mv2 19 Gacoms Karel Saboteurs
133 146 1:23:23 Mv1 54 Vandam Jean Antilob
134 255 1:23:29 Mv1 55 Lisons Marc Fortis Ag
135 12 1:23:34 Mse 52 Chabot Cédric
136 202 1:23:39 Mse 53 Boudart Frank Casimir
137 1179 1:23:43 Mse 54 Olbrechts Pascal Grimbergse Joggingclub
138 305 1:23:49 Mv1 56 Ruwet Jean
139 499 1:23:50 Mse 55 Correia Alexandre
140 1066 1:23:51 #N/A 3 #N/A #N/A
141 1133 1:23:52 Mv1 57 Moreaux Philippe
142 26 1:23:59 Mv2 20 De Schrijver Jozef
143 804 1:24:10 Mv1 58 Margot Philippe
144 455 1:24:13 Mse 56 Ducarme Olivier
145 1102 1:24:17 Mse 57 Gaudin Frédéric Spt Wavre
146 1139 1:24:18 Mv2 21 Vanden Eynde Philibert
147 599 1:24:21 Mv2 22 Quinet Bernard Promusport
148 179 1:24:24 Mse 58 Breeur Ben Axima
149 492 1:24:25 Mv1 59 Lallemand Luc Winterthur
150 378 1:24:26 Mv1 60 Gueret Michel
151 183 1:24:29 Fse 5 Desmedt Cindy Beerselse Vrije Lopers
152 465 1:24:30 Mse 59 Paeleman Philippe Electrabel
153 1214 1:24:35 Mv1 61 Theys Vincent
154 677 1:24:36 Mse 60 Claessens Olivier Spt Wavre
155 860 1:24:40 Mv2 23 Felaco Roberto Ttf
156 53 1:24:40 Mv1 62 Henderyckx Pierre
157 709 1:24:44 Mv2 24 Van Den Broeck Louis Walo
158 249 1:24:45 Mv2 25 Quinet Jean-Paul Fleurus Athlétisme
159 825 1:24:55 Mse 61 Elias Antoine
160 311 1:24:57 Mse 62 Minne Corentin
161 310 1:25:04 #VALUE! 1 Minne Sébastien
162 706 1:25:05 Mv1 63 Poppe Johan Walo
163 503 1:25:05 Mv1 64 Crappe Philippe Ldlv
164 904 1:25:07 Mv1 65 De Geister Filip Immc
165 800 1:25:11 #N/A 4 Wyns Jos
166 545 1:25:16 Mse 63 Dieltiens Nick Mmc
167 856 1:25:22 Mv3 1 Eraerts Willy Us Braine
168 371 1:25:28 Mv1 66 De Bock Christian Pompier Bxl
169 694 1:25:29 Mv1 67 Van Den Broeke Patrick Titan Nivelles
170 866 1:25:34 Mse 64 Meskens Steven Ttg
171 684 1:25:35 Mse 65 Decupere Yannick Swift
172 473 1:25:57 Mv2 26 Bustin Alain
173 892 1:25:57 Mse 66 Hardenne Pierre-Yves
174 870 1:25:58 Mv1 68 Lhost Christian Fer
175 1194 1:26:05 Mv1 69 Verroest Jeanphilippe
176 244 1:26:07 Mse 67 Lewillion Philippe Fer
177 59 1:26:09 Mse 68 Kempeneers Vincent
178 279 1:26:09 Mv1 70 Durita Janika J.E.T
179 58 1:26:10 Mv1 71 Janssens Patrick
180 563 1:26:10 Mv1 72 Cheron Marcel Nac Nivelles
181 159 1:26:17 Mv2 27 Leyers François Atlas Copco
182 42 1:26:21 Mv1 73 Fievet Joël
183 46 1:26:23 Mse 69 Ghislain Marc
184 629 1:26:26 Mv2 28 Pindeville Christian Riwa
185 890 1:26:32 Mv1 74 Verheirstraeten Johnny Resc
186 242 1:26:34 Mse 70 Gossart Serge Fer
187 136 1:26:36 Mse 71 Ceulemans Nicolas Antilob
188 877 1:26:41 Mv2 29 De Masi Gianni Fleurus Athlétisme
189 426 1:26:55 #N/A 5 Marraccini Lorenzo
190 1227 1:27:01 Mse 72 Geldof Luc Walo
191 294 1:27:06 Mv1 75 Lethé Vincent Ronvau
192 696 1:27:09 Mv2 30 Seron Claude Uac
193 698 1:27:10 Mv1 76 Satta Costantino Union Athlétique Chatelineau
194 209 1:27:11 Mv2 31 Monteyne Charles Csf
195 642 1:27:15 Mv2 32 Fourny Philippe Serunners
196 320 1:27:18 Mv1 77 Cucchiarelli Alberto
197 168 1:27:28 Mv3 2 Lebeau Fernand Axa Team
198 824 1:27:34 Mse 73 Monat Gilles
199 189 1:27:41 Mv1 78 Blustain Yos Boccalino
200 618 1:27:45 Mv1 79 Murray Jonathan Rcb
201 289 1:27:46 Mv1 80 Savary Yves James Club
202 62 1:27:53 Mv2 33 Laurent Jacques
203 796 1:27:55 #N/A 6 Van Overwalle Frank
204 513 1:27:57 Mv1 81 Louis Philippe Ldlv
205 712 1:28:10 #N/A 7 Basibei Dimitri
206 994 1:28:11 Mv1 82 Demoortel Gilles Nac Nivelles
207 973 1:28:11 Mv1 83 Lanwers Bernard Nac
208 142 1:28:19 Mv2 34 Peeters Gérard Antilob
209 413 1:28:21 Mv3 3 Van Severen Guy
210 96 1:28:22 Mse 74 Tourneur Frédéric
211 477 1:28:45 Mv1 84 Delvaux Thierry
212 1050 1:28:48 Mv1 85 Houthuys Guy
213 1217 1:28:49 Mv1 86 Pegazzanu Eric
214 170 1:28:49 Mse 75 Mariën Wim Axa Team
215 908 1:28:55 Mv2 35 Roobrouck Jo Vs
216 683 1:28:57 Mv2 36 Quinet Albert Spvi
217 262 1:28:57 Mv1 87 De Hertog Daniel Grimbergse Joggingclub
218 36 1:28:59 Mse 76 Dequanter Didier
219 192 1:28:59 Mse 77 Di Paola Angelo Btc
220 578 1:29:01 Mse 78 Libin Frédéric Nac Nivelles
221 160 1:29:02 Mv3 4 Moens Walter Atlas Copco
222 639 1:29:07 Mv2 37 Vanpee Alain Ronvau
223 75 1:29:07 Mse 79 Moschowski Serge
224 23 1:29:12 Mv1 88 De Grove Marc
225 493 1:29:13 Mv2 38 Dossantos Domingos Apeb
226 817 1:29:14 Mse 80 Dupuis Eric
227 832 1:29:20 Mv2 39 Elen Christian Jogging +
228 992 1:29:21 Mse 81 Lauwers Gael Nac Nivelles
229 1129 1:29:22 Mv1 89 Gowien Christian
230 913 1:29:23 Mv1 90 Roggeman Koen Walo
231 502 1:29:23 Mv1 91 Camacho Patrick Ldlv
232 141 1:29:25 Mv1 92 Mathelart Pierre Antilob
233 939 1:29:26 Mv2 40 Beer Thomas
234 837 1:29:27 Mv1 93 Van De Walle Marc Joggingclub Oosterzele
235 977 1:29:30 Mv1 94 Scaut Christian Nac
236 114 1:29:34 Mv2 41 Vidick Jean-Luc
237 699 1:29:38 Mv1 95 Denis Olivier Usbw
238 687 1:29:39 Mv1 96 Scacchitti Fabrizio Swift
239 1111 1:29:42 Mv2 42 Dries Lode Spvi
240 681 1:29:43 Mv1 97 Goossens Jean Spt Wavre
241 1142 1:29:47 Mv1 98 Heyndrickx Jan
242 149 1:29:48 Fv1 3 Stumpf Bettina Asc
243 177 1:29:48 Mv1 99 Vanden Elschen Luc Axa Team
244 667 1:29:50 Mv2 43 Van Lancker Freddy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
245 670 1:29:51 Mv2 44 Vermaeren Lucien Spiridon Aalst Vzw
246 665 1:29:52 Mv2 45 Van Hauwermeiren Paul Spiridon Aalst Vzw
247 1218 1:29:52 Mse 82 Cuyper Peter
248 1041 1:29:54 Mse 83 Mair David
249 840 1:29:56 Mv2 46 Boudart Jean-Paul Kuristo
250 644 1:30:01 Fv1 4 Ackerman Marleen Slotendrieslopers
251 1085 1:30:02 Mse 84 Potty Laurent
252 154 1:30:03 Mv3 5 Bergé Julien Atlas Copco
253 257 1:30:04 Mse 85 Valet Olivier Gsk Funclub Jogging
254 855 1:30:07 Fv3 1 Devoogt Lisette Abav
255 452 1:30:16 Fse 6 De Smet Sarah Jogging +
256 29 1:30:18 #N/A 8 Defalque Quentin
257 842 1:30:21 Mv1 100 De Roeck Serge Kuristo
258 637 1:30:24 Mv2 47 Roberti De Winghe Max Ronvau
259 363 1:30:25 Mv1 101 Thomas Jean-Paul
260 895 1:30:26 Mv1 102 Van Praet Luc
261 632 1:30:49 Mv3 6 Denis Marcel Ronvau
262 963 1:30:49 Mse 86 Leduc Sebastien Esm
263 245 1:30:56 Mv2 48 Mestdagh Michel  Fer
264 869 1:30:57 Mv2 49 Mahieu Roger Fer
265 47 1:30:57 Mv1 103 Goldman Serge
266 987 1:30:58 Mv1 104 Latinis Eric
267 647 1:31:01 Mv2 50 Guirche Albert Spiridon Borinage
268 516 1:31:01 Mv1 105 Moffett Larry Ldlv
269 537 1:31:02 Mv2 51 Coene Leo Mmc
270 469 1:31:03 Mv1 106 Curell  Jordi
271 528 1:31:06 Mse 87 Op'T Eynde Wim Legrand
272 389 1:31:06 Mse 88 Jacquy Pierre Rcb
273 1140 1:31:12 Fse 7 Belabbes Myriam Cepal
274 281 1:31:13 Mv2 52 Lehaire Philippe J.E.T
275 1046 1:31:17 Mv1 107 Vanrysselberghe Eric
276 1003 1:31:20 Mv2 53 Vandenberghe Marnix Antilob
277 291 1:31:21 Mse 89 Lekime Alain Jc Braquegnies
278 930 1:31:23 Mv2 54 Charlier Baudoin Jet
279 826 1:31:24 Mse 90 Beke Benjamin
280 581 1:31:29 Mv2 55 Plaquet Quentin Nac Nivelles
281 425 1:31:30 Mv2 56 Lamontagne Patrick Fortis Ag
282 1007 1:31:30 Mv1 108 Michaux Bernard
283 69 1:31:34 Mv1 109 Massonet Philippe
284 1207 1:31:34 Mv1 110 Bisiau Philippe
285 662 1:31:40 Mv1 111 Rowies Wim Spiridon Aalst Vzw
286 1137 1:31:42 Mv1 112 Hellinckx Christian
287 1185 1:31:42 Mv2 57 Coosemans Jean-Marie
288 847 1:31:50 Fv1 5 Reinartz Vera Lac Eupen
289 910 1:31:58 Mv1 113 Vanstraelen Patrick Jat
290 905 1:32:01 #VALUE! 2 Beirnaert Chris  Vlierzele Sportief
291 948 1:32:03 Mse 91 Sanglier Patrick Tendons Détendus
292 139 1:32:05 Mv2 58 Flamand Roland Antilob
293 34 1:32:05 Mse 92 Delperdange Alain
294 1004 1:32:06 Mv1 114 Flabat Patrick
295 657 1:32:07 Mv2 59 Muylaert Karel Spiridon Aalst Vzw
296 658 1:32:21 Mv2 60 Persoons Herman Spiridon Aalst Vzw
297 459 1:32:23 Mse 93 Desplanque Thibaut Sap
298 85 1:32:25 Mv2 61 Salez Patrick
299 32 1:32:28 Mv1 115 Degryse Jean-Marie
300 90 1:32:40 Mse 94 Smets Johan
301 270 1:32:42 Mv1 116 Titart Paul Gsk Funclub Jogging
302 634 1:32:45 Mse 95 Grevisse David Ronvau
303 109 1:32:46 Mse 96 Verdonck Johan
304 119 1:32:47 Mv1 117 Willem Philippe
305 273 1:32:47 Mv2 62 Lejeune Jean Hac
306 1011 1:32:55 Mv3 7 Muytjens Rene Antilob
307 19 1:32:58 Mv2 63 Dannau Charles
308 20 1:33:00 Mv2 64 Darchambeau Christian
309 451 1:33:07 Mv1 118 Beffort Marc Kuristo
310 1063 1:33:09 Mse 97 Domazetis Christos
311 419 1:33:10 Mv2 65 Konstantopoulos Pericles Vallee Du Hain
312 884 1:33:16 Mv2 66 Bogers Peter Spado
313 901 1:33:20 Mse 98 Raiti Marco
314 406 1:33:23 Mse 99 Godtfredsen Jens
315 944 1:33:24 Mv1 119 Bouckart Alain Nac Nivelles
316 878 1:33:37 Mv2 67 Albertani Patrice Uac
317 151 1:33:38 Mv2 68 Neys Guido Assa-Ronse
318 369 1:33:42 Mv1 120 Sateur Alain
319 1040 1:33:45 Mv1 121 Varewyck Pierre Antilob
320 985 1:33:47 Mse 100 Defraene Arturo Antilob
321 410 1:33:47 Mv2 69 Huysmans Luc Fortis Ag
322 240 1:33:48 Mv2 70 Van Landeghem Marc Electbocc
323 118 1:33:48 Mv1 122 Wijsen Jef
324 643 1:33:49 Mv1 123 Heymans Thierry Sjc
325 275 1:33:51 Mv2 71 Wautriche Marc Ipes Hesbaye
326 430 1:33:53 Mv1 124 Evrard Patrick
327 93 1:33:56 Mse 101 Statsyns Jean-Francois
328 1125 1:33:58 Mv1 125 Loraux Etienne Axa Team
329 616 1:34:01 #N/A 9 Meurant Etienne Rcb
330 989 1:34:05 Mv1 126 Turrekens Benny Acg
331 970 1:34:10 Mv2 72 Stroobant Marcel Acg
332 37 1:34:11 Mv1 127 Desmet Jean-Yves
333 630 1:34:12 Mv1 128 Batistic Patrick Ronvau
334 491 1:34:12 Mv2 73 Payen Pierre Rcb
335 1170 1:34:14 Mv2 74 Kinoo Etienne
336 1081 1:34:17 Mv2 75 Fivet Alain Camp
337 191 1:34:22 Mse 102 Verbaanderd Gunther Boccalino
338 655 1:34:22 Mv1 129 Luts Daniel Spiridon Aalst Vzw
339 8 1:34:28 Mv1 130 Bosmans Peter
340 924 1:34:37 Mv1 131 Pieck Raymond Pegasustielt
341 68 1:34:43 Mse 103 Macors Alexandre
342 831 1:34:53 Mse 104 Zylberberg Luc Joggans
343 680 1:34:58 Mv1 132 Ghobert Thierry Spt Wavre
344 1204 1:35:04 Fse 8 Tonna Marieamelie Cepal
345 711 1:35:05 Mv1 133 D'Huys Bart Za-Team
346 598 1:35:06 Mse 105 Weckx Bart Pegasus Tielt
347 755 1:35:15 #N/A 10 Juergensen Nikolay
348 1067 1:35:16 #N/A 11 #N/A #N/A
349 1065 1:35:17 #N/A 12 #N/A #N/A
350 260 1:35:18 Mse 106 Leblanc Nicolas Gerpinnes&Co
351 520 1:35:19 Fv1 6 Plumet Carine Ldlv
352 506 1:35:19 Fv1 7 Faure Lisabeth Ldlv
353 1052 1:35:21 Mv1 134 Jamaert Eric
354 1092 1:35:22 Mv3 8 Dullemans Paul
355 864 1:35:25 Mse 107 Dhaese Olivier Lit
356 1168 1:35:31 Fse 9 Belabbes Angelique Cepal
357 56 1:35:39 Fse 10 Iaboni Linda
358 94 1:35:42 Mv1 135 Teichmann Paul
359 543 1:35:47 Mse 108 Depoortere Ronny Mmc
360 447 1:35:53 Mv1 136 Brero Dimitri
361 112 1:35:54 Fse 11 Vermeersch Tine
362 81 1:35:54 Mv2 76 Robinet Bernard
363 651 1:36:13 Mse 109 De Grauwe Peter Spiridon Aalst Vzw
364 304 1:36:15 Mv2 77 Van Loo Armand Joggans
365 401 1:36:16 Mv1 137 Timmermans Marc Training 7
366 1047 1:36:21 Mv2 78 Copois Philippe
367 979 1:36:23 Mv1 138 Blanchette Richard
368 51 1:36:24 Mv1 139 Harrison Jorge
369 137 1:36:27 Fv1 8 Chabeau Vinciane Antilob
370 593 1:36:27 Mv1 140 Verbruggen José Olympia Londerzeel
371 1160 1:36:38 Mv1 141 Bergmann Benny Spuf
372 108 1:36:43 Mv1 142 Vareltzis Stéphane
373 428 1:36:46 Mv3 9 De Moor Paul Joggans
374 0 1:36:52 #N/A 13 #N/A #N/A
375 978 1:36:59 Fv2 1 Roux Elisabeth Nac
376 883 1:37:00 Mse 110 Van Der Rijzen Jean-Antoine Rcb
377 298 1:37:03 Fse 12 Maebe Marie Jcl
378 0 1:37:09 #N/A 14 #N/A #N/A
379 964 1:37:10 Mse 111 Deuse Pascal Spt Wavre
380 356 1:37:10 Mv1 143 Vrancken Alain Winterthur
381 843 1:37:11 Mv2 79 Pennick Dominique Kuristo
382 756 1:37:18 Mse 112 Kempeneers Pascal
383 1177 1:37:21 Mv1 144 Anthoons Rudi
384 935 1:37:23 Mse 113 Audin Michel Rcb
385 846 1:37:24 Mv3 10 Schoeps Ivan La Poste
386 534 1:37:31 #N/A 15 Braem  Mmc
387 1083 1:37:32 Mv2 80 Decoen Gery
388 1146 1:37:39 Fse 13 Van Caster Sandrine Swift
389 1090 1:37:43 Mv1 145 Verboomen Jean-Louis Jog&Fun
390 400 1:37:47 Mse 114 Gille Philippe Gsk Funclub Jogging
391 1175 1:37:52 Fse 14 Mc Sweeney Dympna Cepal
392 1176 1:37:54 Mse 115 Gormley Alan
393 633 1:37:54 Fse 15 Genin Marylene Ronvau
394 1215 1:37:55 Mv1 146 Vandecsateele Christian Nac
395 1196 1:37:57 Mse 116 Vanvert Dirk
396 1208 1:37:57 Mv1 147 Tesson Yves
397 360 1:38:01 Mv2 81 Ghys Daniel Joggans
398 638 1:38:05 Mv1 148 Van Oost Paul Ronvau
399 541 1:38:07 Mv2 82 De Bisschop Ivo Mmc
400 510 1:38:07 Mv1 149 Lesne Didier Ldlv
401 719 1:38:23 Mse 117 Cools Philippe
402 1044 1:38:23 Mv2 83 Crickemans Guy
403 1219 1:38:38 Mse 118 Vandenwijngaert Dimitri _
404 384 1:38:39 Mv1 150 Vercruysse Vincent Aspub
405 175 1:38:43 Mv1 151 Van Genechten  Serge Axa Team
406 588 1:38:43 Fse 16 Van Dyck Inge Nac Nivelles
407 1110 1:39:06 Mse 119 De Bilderling Fabian
408 88 1:39:10 Mv1 152 Saucin Pascal
409 808 1:39:15 Mv1 153 Godessart Alain
410 1029 1:39:18 Mse 120 Dekolf Patrick
411 1033 1:39:21 Mse 121 Sohier Alain
412 587 1:39:24 Mv1 154 Trgo Alain Nac Nivelles
413 470 1:39:25 Mse 122 Neyns Bart Jc Mollem
414 269 1:39:28 Mv1 155 Verbruggen Frank Grimbergse Joggingclub
415 480 1:39:36 Mv1 156 Angelillo Pasquale Bin Otan
416 482 1:39:37 Fse 17 Eling Kim
417 714 1:39:39 Mv2 84 Belgeonne Christian
418 72 1:39:41 Mv1 157 Migeot Philippe
419 799 1:39:44 Fv3 2 Vilain Christiane
420 1145 1:39:47 Mv3 11 Garnier René Vico Marchin
421 697 1:39:51 Mse 123 Geeraert Kris Unilever
422 349 1:39:56 Mv1 158 Romain Bernard James Club
423 332 1:40:01 Fv1 9 Salens Lia Olympia Londerzeel
424 768 1:40:04 #N/A 16 Meese Geert
425 167 1:40:05 Mv2 85 Janssens Jean-Marie Axa Team
426 938 1:40:06 #N/A 17 #N/A #N/A
427 937 1:40:07 Mse 124 Walrave Denis
428 87 1:40:10 Fv2 2 Sanderson Viviane
429 1235 1:40:10 Mv1 159 Rigbourg Philippe
430 24 1:40:12 Fv1 10 De Haes Carine
431 580 1:40:13 Mv2 86 Miesse Dany Nac Nivelles
432 31 1:40:13 Mse 125 Degroote Nicolaas
433 515 1:40:18 Fv1 11 Mattelaer Irène Ldlv
434 1201 1:40:24 Mse 126 Dupont Renaud
435 925 1:40:27 Mse 127 Ambühl Vincent
436 542 1:40:31 Mse 128 De Roeck Diederik Mmc
437 1151 1:40:37 Mv2 87 Keymolen Roger Sp V Hal
438 827 1:40:37 Mse 129 Rodens Paul
439 0 1:40:42 #N/A 18 #N/A #N/A
440 996 1:40:45 Mv1 160 Bruyere Pierre
441 44 1:40:48 Mv1 161 Genot Yves
442 760 1:40:50 #N/A 19 Lemaire Manuel
443 880 1:40:55 Mse 130 Piquard Ben
444 1187 1:40:59 Mv1 162 Swanink Rene
445 1086 1:41:02 Mse 131 Vandermeylen Jo
446 424 1:41:06 Mv1 163 Lamontagne Jacques Pompier Bxl
447 1202 1:41:07 Mse 132 Boucquey Pascal
448 627 1:41:12 Mv2 88 Leloup Stephan Riwa
449 18 1:41:16 Mv1 164 Cornelis Tony
450 595 1:41:16 Fse 18 Lemmens Griet Pegasus Tielt
451 597 1:41:18 Mv2 89 Poffé Roger Pegasus Tielt
452 678 1:41:19 Mv2 90 Clement Jacques Spt Wavre
453 836 1:41:19 Mv2 91 Dendooven Gino Joggingclub Deerlijk
454 66 1:41:20 Mv2 92 Liegeois Jean-Louis
455 570 1:41:21 Mv1 165 Diricq Dominique Nac Nivelles
456 754 1:41:23 Mse 133 Ivens Paul
457 190 1:41:23 #N/A 20 D'Hont Daniel Boccalino
458 1234 1:41:29 Mv2 93 Mc Marthy Mike
459 462 1:41:31 Mv1 166 Dauchot Jean-Luc
460 969 1:41:33 Mv2 94 Schrijvers Fernand Mmc
461 1116 1:41:40 Fse 19 Robberecht Françoise
462 996 1:42:00 Mv1 167 Bruyere Pierre
463 411 1:42:05 Mv1 168 Rose Stéphane Fortis Ag
464 1147 1:42:11 Mse 134 Aring Wolfhard
465 336 1:42:13 #N/A 21 Knudsen Morten
466 1172 1:42:14 Mv2 95 Demblon Pierre
467 98 1:42:19 Mv1 169 Valckx Geert
468 344 1:42:25 Mv1 170 Van Hoeck Herman  
469 1008 1:42:26 Fv1 12 Weiss Sabine
470 478 1:42:26 Mse 135 Deviliers Pierre
471 1039 1:42:32 Mv1 171 Vanbrabant Serge
472 489 1:42:32 Mse 136 Ruggiero Saverio Bin Otan
473 169 1:42:35 Mv2 96 Leloup Daniel Axa Team
474 614 1:42:35 Fse 20 Martin Federica Rcb
475 601 1:42:37 Fse 21 Sors Julie Rca Spa
476 1149 1:42:39 Mv1 172 Dardenne Patrick
477 1148 1:42:39 Mv1 173 Sole Vincenzo
478 0 1:42:40 #N/A 22 #N/A #N/A
479 365 1:42:40 Fv1 13 Mahovsky Madeleine
480 612 1:42:41 Fse 22 Kasende Wivine Rcb
481 442 1:42:42 Mv2 97 Wieliczko Jan
482 286 1:42:44 Mv2 98 Louche Bernard James Club
483 496 1:42:48 Mv1 174 Dauphin Jacques James Club
484 1019 1:42:49 Mv2 99 Goethals Michel
485 475 1:42:50 Mv1 175 Maubille Benoit
486 685 1:42:50 Fse 23 Dejean Christelle Swift
487 357 1:42:54 Mv1 176 Carpentier Georges Joggans
488 1155 1:42:57 Mv1 177 Verhaegen Jean-Louis Ronvau
489 1100 1:43:01 Fv2 3 Van Meerbeeck Magda
490 1232 1:43:04 Mv1 178 Salazan Mircea
491 313 1:43:06 Mv1 179 Georges François
492 1182 1:43:08 Mv1 180 Aerts Luc
493 43 1:43:13 Mse 137 Geeraert Philip 
494 347 1:43:17 Mv2 100 Verhellen Thierry Kapucienenlopers
495 472 1:43:19 Fv1 14 Marchal Marie-Anne
496 86 1:43:20 Mv2 101 Sanderson Francis
497 147 1:43:21 Fv1 15 Vannieuwenhoven Martine Antilob
498 906 1:43:25 Mse 138 De Wilde Marc  Antilob
499 61 1:43:28 Mse 139 Laasman Michel
500 1233 1:43:29 Mse 140 Rigbourg Christian
501 907 1:43:29 Mv1 181 Deleersnijder Dirk Jogging +
502 530 1:43:30 Mv2 102 Summa Francesco Legrand
503 603 1:43:36 Fv1 16 Avenati Catherine Rcb
504 507 1:43:36 Fv1 17 Gilliard Corinne Ldlv
505 526 1:43:47 Fv1 18 Watson Michele Ldlv
506 103 1:43:48 Fse 24 Van Den Bossche Micheline
507 448 1:43:49 Mse 141 Scandari Jamal Dourclub
508 148 1:44:00 Mv2 103 Waucampt Reggie Antilob
509 955 1:44:02 Fse 25 Duliere Nathalie Spt Wavre
510 682 1:44:05 Mv2 104 Van De Winckel Allan Spt Wavre
511 945 1:44:09 Mv3 12 Meyer Franck Furaloopers
512 1001 1:44:19 Mse 142 Vastesaeger Christophe
513 873 1:44:20 Fse 26 De Weerdt Lieve Leeuwerik
514 867 1:44:21 Mv2 105 Leduc Jean-Pierre Lit
515 1236 1:44:22 Fse 27 Rigbourg Pascale
516 283 1:44:39 Mv1 182 Bandin Marc James Club
517 100 1:44:40 Mse 143 Van Belle Kenneth
518 546 1:44:48 Mv2 106 Grenson Freddy Mmc
519 495 1:44:50 Mse 144 Geeraerdt Pascal Rossel
520 210 1:44:59 Mv2 107 Biesemans André Dcla Leuven
521 354 1:45:08 Mju 1 Verdoot Jérôme
522 355 1:45:09 Mju 2 Verdoot Benjamin
523 353 1:45:11 Mv1 183 Verdoot Claude
524 1117 1:45:11 Fv1 19 Debilde Anne-Françoise Ronvau
525 299 1:45:24 Mv1 184 Vervaeke Christophe Jcl
526 115 1:45:27 Mv2 108 Vokar Etienne
527 297 1:45:28 Fse 28 Lepers Caroline Jcl
528 238 1:45:28 Mv3 13 Vanderbiest Paul Dexia
529 781 1:45:37 #N/A 23 Pierreux Elsa
530 776 1:45:45 Mv3 14 Nelissen Bruno
531 14 1:45:50 Mv1 185 Colin Alex
532 787 1:45:54 Mv1 186 Sgalbiero Orazio
533 821 1:45:55 Mv2 109 Carvalho Jorge Stress
534 774 1:45:58 Mse 145 Mosselmans  Erik
535 1123 1:45:58 Fse 29 De Vos Roger
536 1124 1:46:02 Mse 146 Mys Erwin
537 335 1:46:03 #N/A 24 Yakoob Nadia
538 288 1:46:04 Mv2 110 Pecher Nicolas James Club
539 983 1:46:05 Mv1 187 Vanhoutte John Riwa
540 490 1:46:07 Mv2 111 Marbaix Lucien
541 143 1:46:11 Fv2 4 Pletinckx Martine Antilob
542 303 1:46:17 Mv2 112 Manfroid  Léopold Joggans
543 300 1:46:18 Mse 147 Willems Peter Jco
544 89 1:46:22 Mse 148 Schwella Heinrich
545 830 1:46:26 Mv2 113 Degrave Etienne
546 17 1:46:29 Mv2 114 Copas Jean-Claude
547 775 1:46:31 Mju 3 Mosselmans  Thomas
548 342 1:46:32 Fse 30 Yamamoto Masayo
549 579 1:46:35 Mv1 188 Magotteaux Hubert Nac Nivelles
550 431 1:46:42 Fv2 5 Vincent Catherine Rcb
551 1108 1:46:51 Mse 149 De Boever Michael Jog&Fun
552 828 1:46:56 Mv3 15 Debekker Alain Mmc
553 555 1:46:57 Mv1 189 Van De Velde Charles Mmc
554 743 1:46:58 #N/A 25 Germeau Etienne
555 558 1:46:59 #N/A 26 Waeterloos  Mmc
556 1119 1:47:07 Mv1 190 Percy Jean-Luc
557 106 1:47:29 Mv1 191 Van Londersele Patrick
558 936 1:47:30 Mv2 115 Moskwyn Yvan
559 1034 1:47:42 Mv3 16 Dubois Thierry
560 498 1:47:45 Mv1 192 Francis Yves James Club
561 1118 1:47:48 Mse 150 Van Nieuwenhuis Nico
562 1084 1:48:00 Mv1 193 Ingels Didier
563 256 1:48:02 Fse 31 Koob Marie-Cécile Gsk Funclub Jogging
564 485 1:48:05 Mv4 1 Geuskens Georges
565 769 1:48:37 Fv2 6 Melis Marie-Claire
566 120 1:48:38 Fse 32 Wullens Charlotte
567 730 1:48:41 #N/A 27 Delhonte Geoffrey
568 664 1:49:00 Mse 151 Van Exaerde Thierry Spiridon Aalst Vzw
569 130 1:49:01 Fse 33 Verspeeten Katrien Acg
570 802 1:49:10 Fv1 20 Murphy Nancy
571 893 1:49:19 Fv2 7 Coene Danielle Spiridon Borinage
572 527 1:49:28 Fv2 8 Buelens Martine Legrand
573 725 1:49:43 #N/A 28 Declèves Paul-Emile
574 181 1:49:44 Mv1 194 Vilain Robert Banque Degroof
575 761 1:49:48 Fju 1 Lingsminat Anja
576 486 1:49:53 Mse 152 Geuskens Nicolas
577 1037 1:49:54 Fse 34 Marot Caroline
578 1032 1:49:54 Mv1 195 Demailly Patrick
579 30 1:49:59 #N/A 29 Degand Liesbeth
580 736 1:50:00 #N/A 30 Duponchelle Murielle
581 531 1:50:05 Mse 153 Dacy Bruno Les Joggeurs Gasponottes
582 331 1:50:07 Mv1 196 Clark Robert  
583 301 1:50:09 Fv2 9 Peremans Marie Angèle Jet
584 282 1:50:35 Fv1 21 Leroy Florence J.E.T
585 1114 1:50:48 Mv2 116 Lux Michael
586 1094 1:50:55 Mv1 197 Blommart Vincent Jog&Fun
587 1096 1:50:56 Mv1 198 Cassart Alain Jog&Fun
588 212 1:51:00 Mv2 117 De Meyer Eddy Dcla Leuven
589 113 1:51:01 Mse 154 Vidal Benoît
590 487 1:51:03 Mv1 199 Geuskens Jean-Marc
591 535 1:51:14 Fv1 22 Cauwenbergs Diane Mmc
592 909 1:51:14 Fv1 23 Poulain Catherine Mmc
593 523 1:51:14 Fv1 24 Samois Carine Ldlv
594 539 1:51:15 Mv2 118 Cornelis Harry Mmc
595 316 1:51:15 Mv2 119 Ravet Andre
596 795 1:51:26 Fv2 10 Van Lint Lauretta
597 439 1:51:39 Mse 155 Zefri Abdellah
598 1197 1:51:43 Mv2 120 Bugada Jeanpierre Rcb
599 586 1:51:58 Mv2 121 Symons Petro Nac Nivelles
600 1101 1:52:00 Fv2 11 Debacker Geneviève Spt Wavre
601 1105 1:52:03 Mv3 17 Vandervaeren Ely Spt Wavre
602 306 1:52:07 Fv1 25 Collet Christine
603 290 1:52:12 Fv1 26 Stas Pascale James Club
604 287 1:52:15 Fse 35 Neyt Cécile James Club
605 284 1:52:15 Mv1 200 Crusnaire Marc James Club
606 0 1:52:25 #N/A 31 #N/A #N/A
607 0 1:52:28 #N/A 32 #N/A #N/A
608 554 1:52:36 Mse 156 Vael Marc Mmc
609 702 1:52:37 Mv1 201 Debaty Yves Vico Marchin
610 1049 1:52:42 Mse 157 Delatte Damien
611 440 1:53:05 Mv2 122 Kaufmann Alain Joggans
612 1053 1:53:28 Fv1 27 Tilte Betty Theodo-Tempo
613 1054 1:53:28 Fv1 28 Binse Isabelle Theodo-Tempo
614 1056 1:53:30 Mv1 202 Milcent Jacques Theodo-Tempo
615 1106 1:53:32 Fv1 29 Cassart Bernadette Jog&Fun
616 1088 1:53:32 Mv1 203 Merens Marc Electrabel
617 529 1:53:33 Mv2 123 Polfiet Francis Legrand
618 466 1:53:45 Fv2 12 Hervelle Christine Agf
619 338 1:54:51 Mv1 204 Nielsen Lars
620 337 1:55:15 Fse 36 Nielsen Sophie
621 38 1:55:18 Mse 158 Devos Serge
622 80 1:55:33 Fse 37 Perez Sylvia
623 412 1:55:34 Mv1 205 Masson Luc
624 1127 1:55:36 Fv1 30 Goffin Lydwine
625 794 1:55:41 Mse 159 Van Laethem Wilfried
626 292 1:55:49 Mv3 18 Durant Michel  Ronvau
627 1020 1:56:21 Mv2 124 Simons Benoit
628 388 1:56:37 Fse 38 Jacquy Sylvie Rcb
629 185 1:56:38 Mv2 125 Kemseke Luc Beukenhofjoggers
630 674 1:56:42 Mv2 126 Joiret Yvan Spiteux
631 812 1:56:57 Mv2 127 Bernier Philippe Mpw
632 1010 1:57:01 Mv2 128 Ramos Jean Antilob
633 1120 1:57:16 Fv1 31 Guyette Marie-Claire
634 0 1:57:20 #N/A 33 #N/A #N/A
635 575 1:57:30 Fv1 32 Lacroix Michèle Nac Nivelles
636 1135 1:57:49 Mv2 129 Bruffaerts Luc Jog Ove
637 104 1:58:04 Mv1 206 Van Eeckhoudt Jan
638 1070 1:58:33 Mv3 19 Olijslagers Henri
639 872 1:58:50 Fv2 13 Leemans Elise Spt Wavre
640 1025 1:59:14 #N/A 34 Jensen Hélène
641 234 1:59:17 Fv2 14 Vanbellingen Magda De Markvallei
642 235 1:59:18 Mv1 207 Vanderpoorten Luc De Markvallei
643 517 1:59:42 Mv2 130 Myaux Georges Ldlv
644 1136 2:00:36 Fv1 33 Verlooy Beatrice Jog Ove
645 186 2:00:49 Mv2 131 Van Houtte Gabriel Bin Otan
646 522 2:01:00 Mv1 208 Quicke Christian Ldlv
647 1023 2:01:15 Mse 160 Jensen Runi
648 315 2:01:44 Fse 39 Jeppesen Merete
649 364 2:01:46 Mv4 2 Lorent Hubert Belgia Boys
650 484 2:01:48 Mv4 3 Vander Auwera Daniel
651 676 2:03:18 Mv3 20 Smets Claude Sportif Pour Msf
652 1156 2:03:41 Fse 40 De Munter Greet Sparta
653 1158 2:03:41 Fse 41 Herinckx Marina Sparta
654 494 2:03:45 Mv1 209 Jacchetto Thierry Saint Sauveur
655 107 2:04:13 Mv2 132 Van Winden Marc
656 1144 2:05:47 Mv1 210 Guillaume Michel
657 838 2:05:52 Fv2 15 Seghers Rita Joggingclub Zottegem
658 92 2:07:35 Mv2 133 Stapels Freddy
659 1013 2:08:24 Mv3 21 Murillo Auguste
660 1211 2:10:12 Fv1 34 Berton Yvette
661 1212 2:10:29 Fv1 35 Bastin Anne
662 22 2:10:30 Mv2 134 De Blieck Philippe
663 838 2:11:02 Fv2 16 Seghers Rita Joggingclub Zottegem
664 738 2:13:01 Fv1 36 Fiasse Dominique
665 746 2:13:01 #N/A 35 Godechoul Pascale
666 739 2:14:08 #N/A 36 Fiasse Patricia
667 1112 2:16:19 Fv1 37 Van Looveren Leen James Club
668 1213 2:19:04 Mv1 211 Poriau Pierre-Yves
669 1113 2:21:00 Fv1 38 Bertouille Sabine James Club
670 460 2:21:56 Mv2 135 Dutranoit Luc Sap
671 859 2:46:59 Fv2 17 Loeffler Marie-Claire Rc Namur