Dossard Temps Cat Pl/Cat Name Club
1 695 0:30:48 Mse 1 Deveirman Didier Training 7
2 972 0:32:10 Mse 2 Andrieu Frederic Cepal
3 962 0:32:42 Mse 3 Lauwers Aurélien Nac Nivelles
4 710 0:32:47 Mse 4 Hansen Gérald Xerox
5 971 0:33:03 Mse 5 Thonnart Julien Nac Nivelles
6 1035 0:33:18 Mse 6 Liegois Laurent Rcb
7 1017 0:33:26 Mv2 1 Moens Alain Kuristo
8 976 0:33:54 Mse 7 Byl Jean-Charles Rcb
9 932 0:34:13 Mse 8 Haesaert Kris Dcla Leuven
10 879 0:34:32 Mv1 1 Rossi Claude Jogging +
11 1206 0:34:42 Mse 9 Martin Alain Rcb
12 999 0:34:59 Mv1 2 Lenaers Charles-Dominique
13 572 0:35:46 Mv2 2 Jacqmin Serge Nac Nivelles
14 1062 0:35:49 Mju 1 Poncelet Julien Us Braine
15 661 0:36:01 Mv1 3 Roels Marc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
16 152 0:36:08 Mju 2 Houyoux Nicolas Atcc
17 293 0:36:17 Mse 10 Lemaire Philippe Ronvau
18 882 0:36:29 Mv2 3 Berson Christian Jogging +
19 488 0:36:38 Mse 11 Freche Mathieu Jcsa
20 79 0:36:55 Mse 12 Pepermans-Germain Yves
21 961 0:36:57 Mse 13 Van Malleghem Henry Rcb
22 471 0:37:09 Mv1 4 Hasselmans Jean-Luc Excelsior
23 1028 0:37:19 Mju 3 Maes Guillaume
24 134 0:37:27 Mv1 5 Stumpf Kai-Uwe Alfterer Sc
25 900 0:37:33 Mju 4 Fotheringham Max Isb
26 995 0:37:43 Mv2 4 Oliviero Remo Amis  Fb
27 668 0:37:59 Mv2 5 Van Lierde Roger Spiridon Aalst Vzw
28 1130 0:38:01 Mju 5 Strollo Sergio
29 941 0:38:01 Mv2 6 Boigelot Philippe Gant
30 949 0:38:05 Mse 14 Huysegoms Bart Grimbergse Joggingclub
31 164 0:38:11 Mse 15 Elsocht Michel  Axa Team
32 998 0:38:17 Mv1 6 Baglione Luigi Amis  Fb
33 947 0:38:21 Mv3 1 Schepetlevane Gilbert Rcb
34 871 0:38:28 Mv2 7 Albert Bernard
35 121 0:38:36 Mse 16 Young Jonathan
36 339 0:38:50 Mv1 7 Hanotiau Jean-Marc
37 929 0:38:57 Mju 6 Bason Miles
38 921 0:39:00 Mv2 8 Surquin Andre Lwa
39 899 0:39:02 Mju 7 Hemsley Michael Isb
40 823 0:39:17 Mv1 8 Magnus Jan
41 708 0:39:21 Mse 17 Van Bogaert Bart Walo
42 615 0:39:23 Mse 18 Meulders Sébastien Rcb
43 128 0:39:27 Fv1 1 Coppens Linda Acg
44 566 0:39:41 Mv2 9 Demarets Joël Nac Nivelles
45 1057 0:39:46 Mse 19 Dekeyser Thomas Din
46 101 0:39:47 Mse 20 Van Den Acker Joeri
47 701 0:39:47 Mju 8 Lisons David Uto/Overijse
48 399 0:39:51 Mse 21 Dekeyser Matthieu Bin Otan
49 1103 0:39:51 Mse 22 Wuyts Frédéric Ldlv
50 844 0:39:54 Mv1 9 Verbaere Pascal Kuristo
51 1128 0:39:56 Mv1 10 Montero Pierre-Yves Axa Team
52 57 0:39:58 Mv3 2 Janssens Herman
53 9 0:39:59 Mv2 10 Broothaerts Joss
54 391 0:40:02 Mv2 11 Mammerickx Francis Kuristo
55 568 0:40:05 Fse 1 Devick Emily Nac Nivelles
56 193 0:40:11 Mv1 11 Appel Stefan Cace
57 811 0:40:13 Mv1 12 Gewaltig Stefan
58 153 0:40:42 Mse 23 Antonissen Dirk Atlas Copco
59 917 0:40:53 Mse 24 D'Hose Jerome Joggers Beersel
60 1078 0:40:56 Mse 25 Vanherf Guy Aesor
61 1152 0:40:57 Mse 26 Welraeds Thomas
62 512 0:40:59 Mv1 13 Lins Alain Ldlv
63 227 0:41:00 #N/A 1 Tavernier Wouter Dcla Leuven
64 536 0:41:10 Mv1 14 Clinck Erik Mmc
65 366 0:41:13 Mse 27 Foret Frederic E.C.M.
66 1080 0:41:16 Mse 28 D'Haese Wim Rct
67 965 0:41:17 Mse 29 Mathieu Dominique
68 230 0:41:17 Mse 30 De Smedt Bert De Kamelen
69 1132 0:41:21 Mv1 15 Vandepontseele Alain Nac
70 1016 0:41:22 Fv2 1 Dion Chantal Kuristo
71 138 0:41:22 Mv1 16 Collot Jo Antilob
72 679 0:41:25 Mju 9 Ghobert Maxime Spt Wavre
73 433 0:41:30 Fv1 2 De Vroede Nadine Usbw
74 394 0:41:31 Mv1 17 Fonck Dominique Euroclear
75 259 0:41:32 Mv1 18 Melis Peter
76 886 0:41:32 Mv1 19 Geeroms Albert
77 931 0:41:36 Mv1 20 Itterbeek Serge Mtt
78 41 0:42:00 #N/A 2 Feron Baptiste
79 1192 0:42:13 Mse 31 Vandenbranden Bart
80 319 0:42:18 Mju 10 D'Hoop Corentin
81 1153 0:42:19 Mse 32 Raimond Patrick Sunday Team
82 223 0:42:25 Mv1 21 Laurent Luc Dcla Leuven
83 321 0:42:31 Mv1 22 Van Laethem Guy Riwa
84 918 0:42:37 Mse 33 Devroye Andre Kuristo
85 952 0:42:41 Mse 34 Scheys Olivier Ttg
86 1186 0:42:42 Mv2 12 Coppola Giovanni Ixelles Sport Labor
87 1150 0:42:44 Mse 35 Ladriere Vivian Antilob
88 340 0:42:49 Mv1 23 Vandermosten Xavier Euroclear
89 39 0:42:53 Mse 36 Douglas Bruce
90 10 0:42:59 Mse 37 Catoire Vincent
91 585 0:43:01 Mv1 24 Starquet Luc Nac Nivelles
92 1076 0:43:03 Mse 38 Wouters Luc Joka
93 1064 0:43:04 Mju 11 Poncelet Valentin Pinguin
94 544 0:43:06 Mse 39 D'Hulst Jeroen Mmc
95 76 0:43:08 Fse 2 Neuman Ute
96 897 0:43:11 Mse 40 Deknop Eric Gsk Funclub Jogging
97 577 0:43:12 Fse 3 Lerate Vincianne Nac Nivelles
98 453 0:43:17 Mse 41 Dierickx Sebastien Excelsior
99 326 0:43:17 Fv1 3 Dawson Christine
100 327 0:43:23 Mse 42 Erbrich Maîte
101 265 0:43:23 Mse 43 Streulens Luc Grimbergse Joggingclub
102 1077 0:43:29 Mv1 25 Vanbuggenhout Patrick
103 1162 0:43:30 Mv1 26 Cloots Philippe Degroof
104 239 0:43:38 Mv2 13 Windey Frans Dexia
105 443 0:43:46 Mse 44 Schmitz Valery
106 83 0:43:53 Fv1 4 Rowlands Caroline
107 500 0:43:56 Fv1 5 Sirjac Dominique
108 876 0:44:05 Mv1 27 Lemineur Bernard Dexia
109 583 0:44:13 Mv1 28 Rugoni Gino Nac Nivelles
110 733 0:44:14 Mse 45 Dohring Bjorn
111 525 0:44:23 Mv2 14 Swisser Georges Ldlv
112 1104 0:44:24 Mv2 15 Wuyts Albert Ldlv
113 1026 0:44:30 Fse 4 Verdickt Isabelle Riwa
114 1027 0:44:31 Mse 46 Broze Laurent Riwa
115 348 0:44:31 Mv3 3 Nebreda Benigno Cace
116 816 0:44:33 Mv1 29 De Troye Yvan
117 791 0:44:34 Mse 47 Trefois Antoine
118 6 0:44:34 Mv2 16 Berrewaerts Etienne
119 409 0:44:40 Mv2 17 Poels Jozef Fortis Ag
120 974 0:44:43 Mv1 30 Van Goethem Jean-Marc Cpmv
121 915 0:44:44 Mv1 31 Jusgen Roger Aesor
122 726 0:44:45 #N/A 3 Decrock K
123 620 0:44:49 Mv1 32 Paul Bernard Rcb
124 372 0:44:50 Mse 48 Bosseau François
125 1075 0:44:51 Mse 49 Haegeman Hans Spiridon Aalst Vzw
126 584 0:44:53 Mv3 4 Seggio Pino Nac Nivelles
127 1164 0:44:59 Mse 50 Huyghebaert Thomas Sunday Team
128 231 0:45:11 Mse 51 Decorte Stefan De Kamelen
129 1031 0:45:11 Fv1 6 Foley Patricia Isb
130 1159 0:45:12 Mv1 33 Swevers Rudy
131 330 0:45:12 Mse 52 Peelman Bruno
132 749 0:45:13 #N/A 4 Guerville Kevin
133 1000 0:45:13 Mse 53 Luyckfaseel Hugues Cabw
134 1193 0:45:14 Mse 54 Wyart Vincent
135 1216 0:45:19 Mv1 34 Hellemans Philippe Excelsior
136 809 0:45:23 Mse 55 Alexandre Yves
137 926 0:45:25 Mju 12 Reman Olivier
138 1126 0:45:32 Fv1 7 Mercken Yvette Ldlv
139 116 0:45:42 Mv1 35 Vreux Eric
140 174 0:45:45 Fv2 2 Schouppe Anita Axa Team
141 613 0:45:52 Fv1 8 Kekeh Paule Rcb
142 888 0:45:54 Fse 5 Geeroms Kristel
143 266 0:45:56 #N/A 5 Theunis  Grimbergse Joggingclub
144 48 0:45:57 Mv1 36 Gooris Rudy
145 887 0:46:02 Fse 6 Geeroms Kathy
146 268 0:46:05 Fse 7 Troukens Griet Grimbergse Joggingclub
147 538 0:46:10 Mv1 37 Constant Ludo Mmc
148 258 0:46:11 Mse 56 Lievens Dirk
149 457 0:46:11 Mse 57 Willems Christopher Sap
150 250 0:46:15 Mv2 18 Declercq Yves Fluobel
151 188 0:46:20 Mse 58 Roland Philippe Bjb
152 1171 0:46:22 Mv1 38 Ceulenaere Paul Incognit
153 45 0:46:24 Mse 59 Geukens Nick
154 132 0:46:24 Mv2 19 Schoonjans Victor Acp
155 984 0:46:26 Mse 60 De Ridder Urbain Dtta
156 953 0:46:28 #N/A 6 #N/A #N/A
157 688 0:46:28 Mse 61 Tits Mathieu Swift
158 1134 0:46:29 Mv3 5 Vekemans Marcel
159 393 0:46:29 Fse 8 Doncq Elodie Euroclear
160 793 0:46:31 Mv1 39 Van De Walle Pierre
161 1059 0:46:32 Mse 62 Tack Gregoire
162 217 0:46:33 Fv1 9 Haesaert Lien Dcla Leuven
163 933 0:46:34 Fse 9 Scheepmans Mieke Dcla Leuven
164 988 0:46:36 Fv1 10 Auberger Claudie
165 576 0:46:40 Mv1 40 Laurent Alain Nac Nivelles
166 1205 0:46:40 Mse 63 Andre Valery
167 766 0:46:45 #N/A 7 Marcelis Lionel
168 723 0:46:51 #N/A 8 De Keersmaeker S
169 504 0:46:57 #N/A 9 Dausimont  Marc Ldlv
170 547 0:46:58 Mv1 41 Haesaert Ronny Mmc
171 421 0:47:05 Mv3 6 Bonfitto Pasqualino Ixelles Sport Labor
172 801 0:47:07 Mse 64 Foguenne Olivier Spt Wavre
173 422 0:47:08 Mse 65 Lamontagne Quentin
174 464 0:47:16 Mv3 7 Vallee Andre Aesor
175 735 0:47:19 Mv1 42 Duchene Henri
176 561 0:47:23 Mv3 8 Barigand André Nac Nivelles
177 367 0:47:28 Mv1 43 Reman Louis
178 381 0:47:37 Mju 13 De Brabandere Felix Aspub
179 383 0:47:37 Mv1 44 Cataldo Antonio Aspub
180 1166 0:47:42 Mse 66 Hebbeynck Frederic Sunday Team
181 1191 0:47:48 Mv1 45 Vanson  Jan
182 1167 0:47:55 Fse 10 Vanrechem Valerie
183 997 0:47:57 Mse 67 Berti Piero Amis  Fb
184 1068 0:47:58 Mse 68 Dejardin  Olivier
185 742 0:48:04 #N/A 10 Freney Philippe
186 741 0:48:06 Mse 69 Fivet Marc
187 267 0:48:07 Mse 70 Thielemans Dirk Grimbergse Joggingclub
188 102 0:48:09 Mv1 46 Van Den Bossche Marc
189 173 0:48:10 Mv1 47 Sablon Roland Axa Team
190 805 0:48:11 Mv1 48 Bogaerts Luc 
191 144 0:48:14 Mv1 49 Poffé Philippe Antilob
192 911 0:48:16 Fju 1 Vanstraelen Laetitia Jet
193 1012 0:48:19 Mse 71 Heymans Stephan
194 1154 0:48:20 Mse 72 Verpoest Paul Sunday Team
195 70 0:48:23 Mv1 50 Meesters André
196 567 0:48:25 Fv1 11 Demunck Véronique Nac Nivelles
197 615 0:48:28 Mse 73 Meulders Sébastien Rcb
198 916 0:48:28 Mv2 20 Verhulst Joseph Kuristo
199 247 0:48:29 Fv1 12 Mestach Cristine Fleurus Athlétisme
200 236 0:48:30 Fv2 3 Bauwens Danielle Dexia
201 713 0:48:33 #N/A 11 Baum Gartner Michael
202 481 0:48:38 Mv1 51 Janssens Alain Winterthur
203 967 0:48:46 Mv3 9 Goiris  Albert Dcla Leuven
204 403 0:48:47 Mv1 52 Doutreligne Herve
205 445 0:48:51 Mse 74 Fontaine David
206 444 0:48:51 Mse 75 Mertens Didier
207 1014 0:48:52 Mv3 10 Vanderstraaeten Piet
208 839 0:48:52 Mv2 21 Van Popering Emile Kapucienenlopers
209 659 0:48:53 Fv1 13 Renneboog Chris Spiridon Aalst Vzw
210 157 0:49:01 Mv2 22 De Voecht Paul Atlas Copco
211 1072 0:49:02 Mse 76 Haegeman Wim Spiridon Aalst Vzw
212 652 0:49:02 Fse 11 De Neve An Spiridon Aalst Vzw
213 656 0:49:03 Mse 77 Mattens Gunter Spiridon Aalst Vzw
214 171 0:49:03 Mse 78 Moreaux Olivier Axa Team
215 395 0:49:04 Mv1 53 Ceusters Dominique Euroclear
216 1199 0:49:05 Mv1 54 Bourguignon Emmanuel
217 772 0:49:10 Fv2 4 Milan Thérèse
218 1093 0:49:12 Mse 79 Gilsev Magnus
219 653 0:49:15 Fv1 14 Hutse Lud Spiridon Aalst Vzw
220 308 0:49:16 Fv1 15 Cornelis Brigitte Risc
221 307 0:49:16 Mv1 55 Mage Alain Risc
222 251 0:49:27 Mv2 23 Delcourt Daniel Fluobel
223 758 0:49:27 Mse 80 Leclercq Matthieu
224 762 0:49:28 Mse 81 Lories Pierre
225 858 0:49:35 Mse 82 Deneumostier Amaury Mpv
226 454 0:49:40 Mv1 56 Dierickx Stéphane Excelsior
227 625 0:49:40 Fse 12 De Buyst Nadia Risc
228 21 0:49:41 Mse 83 Dauphin Laurent
229 1189 0:49:44 Mju 14 Cochez Baptiste Kain
230 232 0:49:47 Mse 84 Reinovo Magosse De Kamelen
231 1198 0:49:48 Mv1 57 Graziosi Fabio
232 404 0:49:52 Mse 85 Charlot Christophe
233 350 0:49:57 Mse 86 Solberg-Johansen Tor Arne
234 968 0:49:58 Mv1 58 Craeynest Louis Dacm
235 903 0:50:01 Fv1 16 Muylaert Gerrit Spiridon Aalst Vzw
236 155 0:50:03 Mv2 24 Boschmans Ferdinand Atlas Copco
237 375 0:50:09 Fse 13 De Keyser Isabelle
238 1115 0:50:10 Mv1 59 Bourdon Alain Jogging +
239 815 0:50:11 Mv1 60 Coppens Joël
240 1051 0:50:13 Mv1 61 Huyghe Werner
241 456 0:50:16 Mse 87 Pijpops Peter Sap
242 158 0:50:17 Mse 88 Fettweis Diego Atlas Copco
243 380 0:50:20 Mv1 62 De Brabandere Ronald Aspub
244 405 0:50:23 Fse 14 Cawet Daphne Esc
245 1181 0:50:25 Mse 89 Sonck David Nac
246 990 0:50:29 Fse 15 Branch Ann Rcb
247 423 0:50:30 Mse 90 Ginion David Pompier Bxl
248 891 0:50:32 Mv2 25 Verschaeve Daniel Banque Degroof
249 1089 0:50:33 Mju 15 Jacquet Antoine
250 1122 0:50:37 Mv2 26 Decoster Michel
251 818 0:50:38 Mv2 27 Gilbert Michel
252 810 0:50:40 Mse 91 Claes Bernard Winterthur
253 329 0:50:41 Mv1 63 Sabato Antonio
254 958 0:50:42 #N/A 12 #N/A #N/A
255 881 0:50:42 Fv1 17 Capelle Christine Rcb
256 211 0:50:46 Mse 92 Brockhans Thomas Dcla Leuven
257 605 0:50:52 Fv1 18 Cammas Claudia Rcb
258 1165 0:50:58 Fse 16 Baiguatova Gulnara Sunday Team
259 1015 0:51:06 Mse 93 Gheraille Jean-Marc
260 318 0:51:20 Mv1 64 D'Hoop Reginald
261 574 0:51:23 Mv2 28 Lacaille Guy Nac Nivelles
262 783 0:51:23 Mv1 65 Quemere Jacques
263 782 0:51:23 Mse 94 Quemere Erwan
264 752 0:51:32 Mv3 11 Houtrelle Michel
265 693 0:51:33 Mse 95 Van De Velde Henri The Sundayteam
266 248 0:51:37 Fse 17 Ponthieu Roxane Fleurus Athlétisme
267 166 0:51:40 Mv2 29 Guilliams Guy Axa Team
268 715 0:51:42 Mv1 66 Braem Bernard
269 819 0:51:48 Mv1 67 Devigne Luc
270 610 0:51:48 Fse 18 Gerkens Sophie Rcb
271 874 0:51:49 Mse 96 Debbaut Christophe Leeuwerik
272 161 0:51:49 Mv2 30 Peeters Theo Atlas Copco
273 797 0:51:50 Mse 97 Vanhole Olivier
274 1163 0:51:52 Mse 98 Cloots Arnaud Degroof
275 461 0:52:05 Mv1 68 Brookes Mark
276 1222 0:52:06 Mv1 69 Edsjo Karl
277 975 0:52:17 Fse 19 Trotti Anne-Catherine Cpmv
278 959 0:52:17 Mv2 31 Calbert André
279 617 0:52:21 Fse 20 Michaux Christine Rcb
280 205 0:52:24 Fv2 5 Richonnier Maïté Cepal
281 328 0:52:24 #N/A 13 Gorissen Alain
282 407 0:52:26 Mv4 1 Brichet Albert
283 1087 0:52:30 Mv2 32 Kinet Jacques Ldlv
284 1173 0:52:31 Mv2 33 Chaltin Patrice Cool&Relax
285 263 0:52:32 #N/A 14 Perpeet  Grimbergse Joggingclub
286 408 0:52:32 Mv3 12 Holub Samson Kuristo
287 767 0:52:33 Mv1 70 Marlet Serge
288 814 0:52:36 Fv1 19 Vanderborght Edith
289 902 0:52:40 Fv1 20 De Bruyne Katia Spiridon Aalst Vzw
290 779 0:52:41 Mse 99 Ottesen Martin
291 820 0:52:42 Fse 21 Rönnlund Ann-Sofie
292 686 0:52:44 Fse 22 Hunt Jennifer Swift
293 720 0:52:45 #N/A 15 Cornet Anne
294 722 0:52:45 #N/A 16 Davies Ronald
295 1209 0:52:47 Mse 100 Clarembeaux Nicolas
296 1045 0:52:49 Mse 101 Brochard Guillaume
297 1022 0:52:52 Mv3 13 Kamp Yves
298 441 0:52:57 Mv1 71 Besure Fabrice
299 940 0:53:01 Fv2 6 Lagaert Rita Jet
300 11 0:53:01 Mv1 72 Cervilla Pedro
301 1006 0:53:02 Fv1 21 Vandenput Sonia
302 343 0:53:03 Mse 102 Renones Ruben Cace
303 224 0:53:03 Fse 23 Lemmens Heidi Dcla Leuven
304 750 0:53:04 Mse 103 Gutiérrez Blanco
305 533 0:53:14 Mv2 34 Lauwers Marc Markvallei
306 700 0:53:20 Mju 16 Sanchez Posada Tomas Usbw
307 1188 0:53:21 Mv2 35 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain
308 1174 0:53:30 Mv1 73 Piret Alain Cool&Relax
309 474 0:53:35 Mv4 2 Mammerickx Camille Kuristo
310 55 0:53:46 Fse 24 Högger Nicole
311 379 0:53:52 Mv2 36 D'Haens Roger Aspub
312 954 0:53:59 Fse 25 Lacroix Manuel
313 135 0:54:09 Mv3 14 Buelens Henri Antilob
314 1223 0:54:13 Mv1 74 Poncet Jacques
315 1224 0:54:15 Mv1 75 Delmarmol Olivier
316 1138 0:54:16 Fv1 22 Peckal Sabine Rcb
317 777 0:54:18 Mse 104 Onida Marco
318 1200 0:54:21 Fse 26 Heymans Sylvie
319 582 0:54:23 Fv1 23 Ratti Marusca Nac Nivelles
320 207 0:54:33 Mv2 37 Panneels Jean-Jacques Cs Dyle Genappe
321 352 0:54:34 Fse 27 Hatioueche Yasmina
322 214 0:54:37 Fv1 24 Draulans Veerle Dcla Leuven
323 63 0:54:37 Fv1 25 Lebeau Marianne
324 156 0:54:39 Mse 105 De Voecht Ben Atlas Copco
325 942 0:54:40 Mv2 38 Busch Alfred
326 950 0:54:41 Mv1 76 D'Herde Marc Nac Nivelles
327 1180 0:54:44 Mv2 39 Moreau Rene Spt Wavre
328 660 0:54:47 Fv1 26 Roelandt Ingrid Spiridon Aalst Vzw
329 763 0:54:49 Mv2 40 Louvrier Fernand
330 322 0:54:50 Fv3 1 Niedrich Erika Rca Spa
331 553 0:54:55 Mv3 15 Steurbaut Adi Mmc
332 920 0:54:56 Fv2 7 Truyens Griet
333 565 0:55:00 Mv2 41 Delafontaine Christian Nac Nivelles
334 377 0:55:01 Mse 106 Moulart Olivier
335 218 0:55:02 #N/A 17 Haesaert Lies Dcla Leuven
336 373 0:55:07 Mse 107 Almedina Miguel Pompier Bxl
337 117 0:55:13 Mse 108 Welraeds Grégoire
338 233 0:55:17 Mse 109 Pendo Maro De Kamelen
339 317 0:55:18 Mv3 16 Laugier Roland
340 1105 0:55:43 Mv3 17 Vandervaeren Ely Spt Wavre
341 1042 0:55:45 Fse 28 Edwards Pamela Isb
342 562 0:55:48 Fse 29 Bonfitto Christine Nac Nivelles
343 650 0:55:55 Fv2 8 De Cremer Myriam Spiridon Aalst Vzw
344 648 0:55:58 Mv3 18 Bocque Geert Spiridon Aalst Vzw
345 16 0:55:58 Mv3 19 Collin Léon
346 571 0:55:59 Fv2 9 Ghilain Brigitte Nac Nivelles
347 850 0:56:01 #N/A 18 Peeters Blandine Aspub
348 1229 0:56:01 Mse 110 Paquot Alexandre
349 1230 0:56:20 Mse 111 Negny Vincent
350 64 0:56:20 Mv2 42 Leloutre Paul
351 1221 0:56:23 Fse 30 Krstiansen Rikke
352 387 0:56:24 Fv1 27 Larsen Lene Breum
353 1228 0:56:25 Fse 31 Wellemans Liesbeth
354 1143 0:56:27 Mse 112 Schauwers Hervé Spt Wavre
355 521 0:56:28 #N/A 19 Polle Caroll Ldlv
356 728 0:56:34 Fse 32 Dekelver Brigitte
357 49 0:56:42 Fv1 28 Goyens Monique
358 609 0:56:44 Mv2 43 Dupont Michel Rcb
359 1226 0:56:44 Fv1 29 Leonard Patricia
360 358 0:56:52 Mse 113 Degroote Geert
361 97 0:56:52 Mse 114 Tummers Tom
362 87 0:56:53 Fv2 10 Sanderson Viviane
363 323 0:56:54 Mv1 77 Delporte Michel
364 1018 0:56:54 Mv2 44 Verkindere Alain
365 99 0:56:56 Mse 115 Van Aken Wouter
366 518 0:57:00 Fv1 30 Parmentier Annick Ldlv
367 415 0:57:01 Fv1 31 Van Den Eede Martine Goebezig
368 416 0:57:10 Mv1 78 Van Den Eede Pierre Goebezig
369 690 0:57:11 Mse 116 Van Uffel Martin Swift
370 450 0:57:25 Mv3 20 Goens Roger Zelia
371 253 0:57:38 Mv1 79 Verneirt Alain Fluobel
372 934 0:57:40 Fv2 11 Nackaerts Beatrijs Dcla Leuven
373 589 0:57:46 Fv2 12 Vandervoort Micheline Nac Nivelles
374 228 0:57:53 Fv1 32 Van Coillie Dominique Dcla Leuven
375 1071 0:58:05 Fse 33 Devos Regine Riwa
376 851 0:58:06 Fse 34 Blandin Claire
377 753 0:58:06 Fv1 33 Huel Isabelle
378 1178 0:58:09 Fv1 34 Piccinni Maria
379 264 0:58:09 Mv1 80 Savat Walter Grimbergse Joggingclub
380 261 0:58:21 Mv1 81 Christiaens Michel Grimbergse Joggingclub
381 458 0:58:33 Fv1 35 Vandueren Annick Sap
382 1183 0:58:34 Mse 117 Goetvinck Bart
383 1184 0:58:45 Mse 118 Desmet William
384 5 0:58:46 Mv3 21 Beekmans Jean-Pierre
385 732 0:58:47 Mju 17 Desmet Guillaume
386 1141 0:58:54 Fv1 36 Panichelli Marie-Christ Usbw
387 122 0:58:55 Fse 35 Vila Blerina Un-Bruxelles
388 951 0:58:57 Fju 2 D'Herde Gisèle Nac Nivelles
389 868 0:59:00 Fse 36 Deschoenmaeker Cindy Lit
390 346 0:59:08 Mv2 45 Feliers Yvan Kapucienenlopers
391 1203 0:59:08 Mv1 82 Vetsuypems Guy Mmc
392 857 0:59:09 Fse 37 Raick Magaly
393 559 0:59:21 Fv2 13 Baert Martine Nac Nivelles
394 1190 0:59:38 Fv1 37 Motard Sylvie
395 219 0:59:39 Fv2 14 Haesendonck Christiane Dcla Leuven
396 849 0:59:43 #N/A 20 Baugnée Micheline
397 1097 0:59:44 Mv1 83 Resing Wil
398 729 0:59:45 Mse 119 Deklerck Claude
399 509 0:59:53 Mv2 46 Hoppe Bernard Ldlv
400 560 0:59:54 Fv3 2 Barbier Rosette Nac Nivelles
401 1131 0:59:54 Mv1 84 Gasperoni Maurizio
402 764 1:00:01 Mv3 22 Malaisse Willy
403 222 1:00:07 #N/A 21 Hoogesteger Jeannet Dcla Leuven
404 213 1:00:09 Fse 38 Dehoux Ilse Dcla Leuven
405 1069 1:00:10 Fv2 15 Cornelis Greta
406 1225 1:00:16 Mv1 85 Umams Guy
407 845 1:00:31 Fv3 3 Legrand Josette La Poste
408 1099 1:00:34 Fv1 38 Mukandahiro Marie-Josée
409 33 1:00:36 Fv1 39 Delmarle Bénédicte
410 548 1:00:40 Fv2 16 Joris Christine Mmc
411 829 1:00:45 Mv3 23 Sillon Wilfried Mmc
412 178 1:00:47 Mv3 24 Verelst Roger Axa Team
413 414 1:00:47 Fse 39 Van Den Eede Joke Goebezig
414 309 1:00:53 Fv2 17 Surny Anne
415 325 1:01:10 Mse 120 Schobbens Hervé
416 622 1:01:23 Fse 40 Van Eynde Corine Rcb
417 863 1:01:23 Mv1 86 Rotsaert Luc Rcb
418 208 1:01:30 Fv2 18 Vanhuffelen Jocelyne Cs Dyle Genappe
419 206 1:01:31 Mv2 47 Bohy Ronny Cs Dyle Genappe
420 52 1:01:38 Mv3 25 Heirman Paul
421 215 1:02:04 Fv1 40 Eerdekens Mieke Dcla Leuven
422 333 1:02:29 Fse 41 Tournay Judith James Club
423 497 1:02:29 Fv1 41 De Brabant Carine James Club
424 417 1:02:30 Mse 121 De Groef Gaetan Goebezig
425 438 1:02:33 Fv1 42 Lepers Marie-Isabelle
426 1079 1:02:57 Fv3 4 Nally Evelyne
427 757 1:02:59 #N/A 22 Lambers Johan
428 1232 1:03:20 Mv1 87 Salazan Mircea
429 1074 1:03:32 Fse 42 Lievens Els Spiridon Aalst Vzw
430 898 1:03:33 #N/A 23 #N/A #N/A
431 436 1:03:45 Mv3 26 Castoldi Pietro
432 429 1:03:57 Mv4 3 Pairon Rene Risc
433 7 1:04:05 Mv1 88 Bincquet Filip
434 724 1:04:15 Mv2 48 De Smul Georges-Robert
435 324 1:04:24 Fv2 19 Van Marsenille Anne
436 110 1:04:40 Mse 122 Verdoodt Koen
437 150 1:04:55 Fse 43 Peeters Elisabeth Aspub
438 145 1:05:04 Mv3 27 Van Cauwenberghe Roland Antilob
439 314 1:05:31 Fse 44 Koikkalainen Anna
440 398 1:05:54 Fju 3 Corbiere Alexiane Bin Otan
441 396 1:05:54 Fv1 43 Cnudde Catherine Bin Otan
442 397 1:05:54 Fse 45 Legein Virginie Bin Otan
443 645 1:06:09 Mv2 49 Calbert Yves Smac-Namur
444 359 1:06:12 Mv2 50 Vittet Patrick
445 0 1:07:13 #N/A 24 #N/A #N/A
446 747 1:07:13 Fse 46 Goethals Nathalie
447 3 1:07:32 Fv1 44 Andrews Karen
448 182 1:07:39 Fv2 20 Beosier Monique Beerselse Vrije Lopers
449 184 1:07:40 Mv2 51 Desmedt Daniel Beerselse Vrije Lopers
450 607 1:07:42 Mv3 28 Defraigne Pierre Rcb
451 446 1:08:52 Fse 47 Brero Aurore
452 761 1:08:59 Fju 4 Lingsminat Anja
453 606 1:10:32 Mv1 89 De Ville De Gouy Joël Rcb
454 608 1:10:37 Fv1 45 Del Marmoul Aude Rcb
455 514 1:12:39 Mse 123 Maistriaux Claude Ldlv
456 619 1:15:08 Fv1 46 Murray Poonam Rcb
457 1107 1:17:05 Fv1 47 De Boever Evelyne Jog&Fun
458 1021 1:19:13 Mv4 4 Seghers Michel Keep Fit
459 865 1:22:47 Mv4 5 Boens André Ucl-St Luc