LES HIVERNALES du RCB les 20 km
time Cat P. Name Club
1 1:02:40 Mse 1 Jamoulle Patrick Fcha
2 1:04:01 Mse 2 Suleau Stéphane Cepal
3 1:04:22 Mse 3 Elmkabli Idrissi Rcac
4 1:06:25 Mse 4 Michiels Pascal
5 1:06:55 Mse 5 Loncar Freddy Foulées Du Plaisir
6 1:07:17 Mse 6 Coopmans Benny Aadrink
7 1:07:24 Mse 7 Thoré Martin Furalopers
8 1:07:41 Mse 8 Vanderlinden Didier Cepal
9 1:08:02 Mv1 1 Vanderlinden Marc Training7
10 1:08:05 Mse 9 Recour Laurent Dacm
11 1:08:49 Mse 10 Van Wetter Renaud Cepal
12 1:08:56 Mse 11 Haegeman Wim Spiridon Aalst Vzw
13 1:10:15 Mse 12 Bousmanne Marc Rcbt
14 1:10:26 Mv1 2 Plasqui Michel Ldlv
15 1:10:46 Mv1 3 Boulba Tarass Rcb
16 1:10:59 Mv1 4 Teugels Bert Cace
17 1:11:47 Mv2 1 Demol Guy Jogging +
18 1:11:48 Mv1 5 Rossi Claude Jogging +
19 1:12:20 Mv1 6 Collot Joseph Antilob
20 1:12:29 Fse 1 Vandroogenbroeck Virginie Jogging +
21 1:12:44 Mv1 7 Bourdon Alain Jogging +
22 1:12:48 Mse 13 Hembrecht Patrick Walo
23 1:14:20 Mse 14 Desmedt Kurt Leeuwerik
24 1:14:21 Mse 15 Alsteen Luc Axa Team
25 1:14:29 Mse 16 Ducamp Jacques Antilob
26 1:14:43 Mse 17 Bruyninckx Rudy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
27 1:14:50 Mv1 8 Waegeman Luc Volharding
28 1:14:54 Mv2 2 Dierickx  José Nac
29 1:15:00 Mse 18 Snoeck Didier Cepal
30 1:15:03 Mse 19 Stas Johan
31 1:15:05 Mv1 9 Doms Bart
32 1:15:21 Mv1 10 Van Keymelen Danny Spiridon Aalst Vzw
33 1:15:34 Mv1 11 Timmermans Marc Bin Otan
34 1:15:38 Mse 20 Louis Vincent Arch
35 1:15:43 Mv2 3 Van Wesemael Etienne Spiridon Aalst Vzw
36 1:15:49 Mse 21 Rysenaer Marc Ligne 69
37 1:15:57 Mv1 12 Goovaerts Herman Ac Duffel
38 1:16:06 Mse 22 Van Osselt Thierry Bin Otan
39 1:16:07 Mse 23 Van Ophalvens David Bin Otan
40 1:16:12 Mv2 4 Vanmoortel Ivan
41 1:16:17 Mse 24 Broquet Philippe
42 1:16:19 Mse 25 Rozzi Stéphane  
43 1:16:20 Mv1 13 Hasselmans Jean-Luc Kuristo
44 1:16:23 Mse 26 Feliers Eddy Kapucienenlopers
45 1:16:24 Mv1 14 Reinartz Wilfried Lac Eupen
46 1:16:29 Mse 27 Gasperoni Maurizio
47 1:16:34 Mse 28 Leonard Claude
48 1:16:54 Mse 29 Moniotte Gabriel Rc Namur
49 1:16:57 Mv2 5 Martens Willy Atlas Copco
50 1:17:02 Mse 30 Beniflah Thierry Cepal
51 1:17:08 Mv1 15 De Kinder Thierry Csf Forestoise
52 1:17:13 Mv1 16 Galle Jan Vac
53 1:17:26 Mv1 17 Senaeve Walter Walo
54 1:17:33 Mv2 6 Levacq Guy Ldlv
55 1:17:38 Mv1 18 Materne Daniel
56 1:17:49 Mv1 19 Ployaert Eric Walcourt
57 1:17:52 Mv1 20 Dendal Didier
58 1:18:06 Mse 31 Reynders Luc Tcds
59 1:18:08 Mse 32 Neyns Bart Jc Mollem
60 1:18:15 Mv1 21 Verbesselt Philip Vac
61 1:18:17
62 1:18:28 Mv1 22 Lennes Pierre Ipes Hesbaye
63 1:18:43 Mse 33 Libin Frédéric Nac
64 1:18:57 Mse 34 Mys Jean-Paul Wtt
65 1:19:02 Mse 35 Tonniau Marnix
66 1:19:12 Mse 36 Vandamme Stéphane Mtt
67 1:19:15 Mv2 7 Mamere Jacques Jogging +
68 1:19:25 Mse 37 Pieters Luc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
69 1:19:27 Mse 38 Sensée Olivier Pompier Bxl
70 1:19:31 Mv1 23 El Kalisch Abdel
71 1:19:32 M V1 1 De Gols Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
72 1:19:46 Mv1 24 Defraene Patrick Antilob
73 1:19:54 Mse 39 Dumeez Werner Vac
74 1:20:10 Mv1 25 Janssen Philippe Btc
75 1:20:15 Mv1 26 Van Hecke  Patrick Spiridon Aalst Vzw
76 1:20:17 Mv2 8 Van Herck Frans
77 1:20:18 Mv1 27 Durita Zolika Jet
78 1:20:22 Mv1 28 Binkert Marc Ldlv
79 1:20:32 Mse 40 Populaire Thierry Gskfunclub
80 1:20:36 Mv1 29 Poffé Roger Pegasus Tielt
81 1:20:58 Mv1 30 Praet Jean-Paul
82 1:20:59 Mse 41 Deltour Sam
83 1:21:00 Mse 42 Schietecatte Guy
84 1:21:01 Mv1 31 Satta Costantino Union Athlétique Chatelineau
85 1:21:02 Mse 43 Meert Frank Jogging Overijse
86 1:21:05 Mv1 32 Michotte Marc Kuristo
87 1:21:06 Mv2 9 De Leener Jean-Marie Nac
88 1:21:08 Mv1 33 Deschacht Guido Abau
89 1:21:09 Mv1 34 De Wael Hugo Spiridon Aalst Vzw
90 1:21:11 Mv1 35 Lutkehus Rainer
91 1:21:12 Mv2 10 D'Hooge Jan  Dttz
92 1:21:13 Mv1 36 Vandam Jean Antilob
93 1:21:14 Mv1 37 Vermaeren Patrick Spiridon Aalst Vzw
94 1:21:16 Mv2 11 Van Hecke  Georges Joka
95 1:21:21 Mse 44 Braes Gerry
96 1:21:34 Mse 45 Defraene Arturo Antilob
97 1:21:35 Mse 46 Charlet Cédric Cepal
98 1:21:40 Mv1 38 Titart Paul Rcb
99 1:21:42 Mv1 39 Lecocq Marc
100 1:21:45 Mv2 12 Pindeville Christian Riwa
101 1:21:47 Mv1 40 Bruylant Marc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
102 1:21:48 Mv1 41 Frederickx Willy Pegassus
103 1:21:49 Mse 47 Pillaert Raf Pegassus
104 1:21:51 Mse 48 Mattens Gunther Spiridon Aalst Vzw
105 1:21:54 Mse 49 Breeur Ben
106 1:21:58 Mse 50 Fransen Daniel
107 1:22:00 Mv1 42 Valange Jean  Arch
108 1:22:07 Mv1 43 Peters Jean-Louis Ldlv
109 1:22:09 Mv1 44 Mills Timothy Rcb 
110 1:22:13 Mv2 13 Janssens Ronan Walo
111 1:22:19 Mv1 45 Wallée Alain Tendons Detendus
112 1:22:20 Mse 51 Polet Alain
113 1:22:29 Mse 52 Lorge Jean-Marc Jc Ronvau
114 1:22:34 Mv3 1 Eraerts Willy Hac
115 1:22:35 Mv1 46 Crops Paul Dacm
116 1:22:37 Mv1 47 De Keulenaer Wim Vtt2000
117 1:22:41 Mse 53 Rottier Quentin Cepal
118 1:22:48 Mv1 48 Fontaine Bernard Kuristo
119 1:22:55 Mv1 49 Delfosse Andre
120 1:22:57 Mv1 50 Goffin Gérald Jogging +
121 1:22:59 Mse 54 Gyde Sam Bffs
122 1:23:02 Mse 55 Meganck Richard Pompier Bxl
123 1:23:08 Fse 2 Desmedt Cindy Beerselse Vrije Lopers
124 1:23:09 Mv1 51 Rosseels Serge Beerselse Vrije Lopers
125 1:23:10 Mv2 14 Beutels Maurice Dcla
126 1:23:12 Mv1 52 Vandenhauten Georges Joka
127 1:23:16 Mv2 15 Quinet Bernard Promusport
128 1:23:18 Mv1 53 Roelandts Olivier Rcb
129 1:23:19 Mse 56 In 'T Veld Jan
130 1:23:23 Mv2 16 Putteman Paul Spiridon Aalst Vzw
131 1:23:32 Mv1 54 Detroz Luc
132 1:23:35 Mv2 17 Monteyne Charles Csf Forestoise
133 1:23:36 Mse 57 Van Malleghem Henry Cap
134 1:23:40 Mv1 55 Brohet Marc Joggans
135 1:23:44 Mse 58 Corin Didier Antilob
136 1:23:48 Mv2 18 Lahaye Rudy Antilob
137 1:23:53 Mv2 19 Tison Alain Rtbf
138 1:23:54 Mse 59 Lebeau Eric Bin Otan
139 1:23:57 Fv2 1 Dion Chantal Kuristo
140 1:24:06 Mv2 20 Moens Alain Kuristo
141 1:24:11 Mse 60 Rossi Didier Bin Otan
142 1:24:13 Mv1 56 Henry Andreé Tendons Detendus
143 1:24:20 Mse 61 Moniotte Gilles-Antoine
144 1:24:26 Mv1 57 Lisons Marc Fortis Ag
145 1:24:30 Mv2 21 Langendries Eddy Acg
146 1:24:36 Mv1 58 Parlier Serge
147 1:24:40 Mv1 59 Grandmont André Arch
148 1:24:42 Mv1 60 Sergooris Erwin Lierex Jogging
149 1:24:45 Mse 62 Brees Peter Btc
150 1:24:48 Mv2 22 Degeest Geert Pegassus
151 1:24:50 Mse 63 Rosoux Pierre
152 1:24:50 Mse 64 Gigot Jacques Fer
153 1:24:51 Mse 65 Defalque Alban Antilob
154 1:24:54 Mv1 61 Herbigniaux Serge Flerus-Atlh
155 1:24:56 Mv1 62 Gacoms Karel Saboteurs
156 1:24:57 Mv2 23 Sladden Pierre Costards
157 1:25:00 Mv2 24 Van Den Broeck Louis Walo
158 1:25:01 Mv1 63 Decerf Philippe
159 1:25:01 Mv1 64 Lemaire Serge Kuristo
160 1:25:21 Mse 66 Barata Horacio Kuristo
161 1:25:28 Mv1 65 De Keyser Alain Swift
162 1:25:37 Mv1 66 Guilliams Guido Hannut Jogging
163 1:25:38 Mv2 25 Voell Guenter Lg Muetzenich
164 1:25:39 Mse 67 Spelmans Christophe Pompier Bxl
165 1:25:43 Mv1 67 Spee Roel Ram
166 1:25:47 Mse 68 Soeffers Serge Swift
167 1:25:48 Mv1 68 Sladden Jean-Luc Costards
168 1:25:52 Mse 69 Gosselin Robert
169 1:25:58 Mv1 69 De Vriese Marc Us
170 1:25:59 Mse 70 Boudart Frank Casimir
171 1:26:10 Mv1 70 Van Varenbergh Frank Liekerk Jogging
172 1:26:29 Mse 71 Hennebert Christophe
173 1:26:36 Mv1 71 Coquelet Vincent
174 1:26:40 Mse 72 Anthonissen Dirk Atlas Copco
175 1:26:41 Mv1 72 De Hertog Daniël Grimbergse Joggingclub
176 1:26:47 Mse 73 Vigny Laurent Bin Otan
177 1:26:53 Mv1 73 Preter Serge Swift
178 1:27:00 Mv2 26 Quinet Jean-Paul Fleurus
179 1:27:07 Mv2 27 Smith Alan
180 1:27:08 Mv1 74 Verhelle Marc 
181 1:27:11 Mv2 28 Leyers François Atlas Copco
182 1:27:13 Mv2 29 Van Den Eynde Philibert
183 1:27:15 Mse 74 Laroy Dimitri Excelsior
184 1:27:16 Mv1 75 Cornelis Willems Kwbwambe
185 1:27:17 Mv1 76 Defraigne Philippe
186 1:27:19 Mv1 77 Tholome Luc
187 1:27:20 Mv1 78 Vandeleene Philippe Nac
188 1:27:21 Mv1 79 Troci Joe
189 1:27:24 Mv2 30 Van Den Eynde Yvan Cpmv
190 1:27:25 Mv1 80 Janssens Paul Swift
191 1:27:29 Mv2 31 De Schrijver Romain Spiridon Aalst Vzw
192 1:27:30 Mv1 81 Durita Janika Bete.Enghien
193 1:27:34 Mse 75 Moschowski Serge
194 1:27:37 Mv2 32 Dannau Charles Jet
195 1:27:38 Mse 76 Mariën Wim Axa Team
196 1:27:40 Mse 77 Geerts Jonathan
197 1:27:41 Mse 78 Dor Vincent Antilob
198 1:27:43 Mse 79 Deprez Dominique Antilob
199 1:27:58 Mse 80 Ceulemans Nicolas Antilob
200 1:28:08 Mv1 82 Puylaert Dominique Rc Namur
201 1:28:10 Mv1 83 Gilson Didier Cpmv
202 1:28:15 Mv2 33 Robbe Marcel Tendons Detendus
203 1:28:16 Fv1 1 Stumpf Bettina Alfterer Sc
204 1:28:21 Mv1 84 Stumpf Kai-Uwe Alfterer Sc
205 1:28:23 Mv1 85 Poppe Johan Walo
206 1:28:23 Mse 81 Gaudin Frederic
207 1:28:24 Mv1 86 Tahir Gil Cpmv
208 1:28:25 Mv1 87 Van Rossem Joël
209 1:28:28 Mv2 34 Gijs Bruno
210 1:28:39 Mse 82 De Wilde Marc Antilob
211 1:28:49 Mv1 88 Decnop Jean-Luc
212 1:28:51 Mv1 89 Cheron  Marcel Nac
213 1:28:58 Mv1 90 Scouppe Gery
214 1:29:00 Mv1 91 Liégeois Stéphane Jogging +
215 1:29:02 Mse 83 Verstrepen Frédéric Jogging +
216 1:29:07 Mv2 35 De Saeger Pierre Atlas Copco
217 1:29:08 Mv2 36 Verstraete Alain Ixelles Sport Labor
218 1:29:15 Mse 84 Leblanc Nicolas Loverval'S Friends
219 1:29:19 Mv1 92 Marteau Jacky
220 1:29:23 Mv1 93 Ceurvelt Luk
221 1:29:31 Mv2 37 Plaquet  Quentin Nac
222 1:29:33 Mv2 38 Gerstmans Christian Fcha
223 1:29:34 Mv2 39 Van Kolen Jo Tendons Detendus
224 1:29:35 Mv2 40 Barremaecker Albert Abau
225 1:29:36 Mv3 2 Van Baelen Armand
226 1:29:39 Mv1 94 Poffe Philippe Antilob
227 1:29:49 Mv1 95 Beyl Frans Oetingen
228 1:29:51 Mv1 96 Sanchez Posada Luis
229 1:29:53 Mse 85 Mair David
230 1:29:56 Mv1 97 Boudart Alain Nac
231 1:29:57 Mv1 98 Goffart Jean Luc Gerpinnes
232 1:30:03 Mv1 99 Delfosse Jacques Rc Namur
233 1:30:07 Mv1 100 Tondeur Patrick Lombise
234 1:30:08 Mse 86 Van Der Wilt Martin Kuristo
235 1:30:20 Mv2 41 Selleslagh Gérard
236 1:30:25 Mv2 42 Vanpee Alain Ronvau
237 1:30:29 Mv2 43 De Rof Luc Ljt
238 1:30:29 Mv1 101 Van Den Broeke Patrick Titan Nivelles
239 1:30:33 Mse 87 De Jonghe Benoît Titan Nivelles
240 1:30:34 Mse 88 Vandenbroeck Herman Furalopers
241 1:30:35 Mv1 102 Willemse Staf
242 1:30:38 Mv1 103 Ronvaux Marc
243 1:30:40 Mv1 104 Van De Walle Marc Joggingclub Oosterzele
244 1:30:45 Fse 3 Bracke Katelijne
245 1:30:48 Fse 4 De Neve An
246 1:30:49 Mv1 105 Desmet Jean-Yves
247 1:30:53 Fse 5 De Weerdt Maryke Leeuwerik
248 1:30:54 Mv1 106 Turrekens Benny Acg
249 1:30:58 Mv2 44 Stroobant Marcel
250 1:30:59 Mv1 107 Blyaert Luc
251 1:31:04 Mse 89 Porter Martin
252 1:31:06 Mv1 108 Peeters Raymond Ronvau
253 1:31:12 Mv1 109 Beffort Marc Kuristo
254 1:31:17 Mv1 110 Biskos Vangelis
255 1:31:20 Mse 90 Van Verre Dirk
256 1:31:21 Mv2 45 Muytjens Rene Antilob
257 1:31:21 Mv1 111 Verhumst Paul Liekerk Jogging
258 1:31:22 Mv1 112 Mathelard Pierre Antilob
259 1:31:22 Mse 91 Spelmans Jean-François Pompier Bxl
260 1:31:23 Mv1 113 Wauthy Dominique
261 1:31:23 Mv1 114 Fourny Philippe Serunners
262 1:31:30 Mv1 115 Willemse Philippe
263 1:31:39 Mv2 46 Lion Johnny
264 1:31:40 Fv1 2 Vanderval Martine
265 1:31:45
266 1:31:51 Mv1 116 Lesne Didier Ldlv
267 1:31:54 Mse 92 Di Paola Angelo Btc
268 1:31:56 Mv2 47 Lambert Daniel Hac
269 1:32:01 Fse 6 Roossens Catherine Rcb
270 1:32:07 Mse 93 Schuh Michael Grs
271 1:32:11 Mv2 48 Buyle Alex Spiridon Aalst Vzw
272 1:32:13 Mse 94 Chabot Cédric
273 1:32:20 Mv1 117 Moffett Larry Ldlv
274 1:32:23 Mv2 49 Devroye André Kuristo
275 1:32:30 Mse 95 Janssens Emmanuel
276 1:32:35 Fv2 2 De Voogt Lisette
277 1:32:39 Mv2 50 Sottiaux Thierry
278 1:32:44 Mv1 118 Curell Jordi
279 1:32:46 Mse 96 Almedina Miguel Pompier Bxl
280 1:32:50 Mse 97 Beirnaert Chris Vlierzele Sportief
281 1:32:52 Mv1 119 Massonet Philippe
282 1:32:52 Mv2 51 Lebeau Fernand Axa Team
283 1:32:53 Fv1 3 Marchal Marie-Anne Jogging +
284 1:32:53 Mv2 52 Bustin Alain Jogging +
285 1:32:57 Mv1 120 Falque Pierre Rcb
286 1:33:00 Mse 98 Deuse Pascal Spt Wavre
287 1:33:13 Mv1 121 Camacho Patrick Ldlv
288 1:33:15 Mv1 122 Vanhoof Marc
289 1:33:17 Mse 99 Van Laethem Eloi Jogging +
290 1:33:22 Mse 100 Verbaanderd Gunther
291 1:33:23 Mv1 123 Vanrysselberghe Eric
292 1:33:28 Mse 101 Bell Neil
293 1:33:30 Mv1 124 Dawirs Michel
294 1:33:35 Fv1 4 Verhelst Denise Furalopers
295 1:33:36 Fv1 5 Demoulin Brigitte Jogging +
296 1:33:37 Mse 102 Sateur Alain Pompier Bxl
297 1:33:41 Mv1 125 Riotte Pascal Hac
298 1:33:44 Mv2 53 Konstantopoulos Pericles Oeh
299 1:33:55 Mse 103 Roland Philippe Bjb
300 1:34:01 Mv1 126 Bosmans Peter
301 1:34:02 Mv2 54 Neumann Georges Csf Forestoise
302 1:34:07 Mv2 55 Hendrix Daniel
303 1:34:11 Mse 104 Haegeman Hans Spiridon Aalst Vzw
304 1:34:16 Mse 105 Moro Terry Nac
305 1:34:17 Mv1 127 Vandersnickt Hubert Spiridon Aalst Vzw
306 1:34:18 Mv2 56 Etienne Christian Rc Namur
307 1:34:20 Mv1 128 Yernaux Bruno Aspub
308 1:34:23 Mse 106 Claessens Olivier Spt Wavre
309 1:34:29 Mv1 129 Georges François
310 1:34:30 Mv1 130 Flamand Roland Antilob
311 1:34:31 Mse 107 Sanglier Patrick
312 1:34:33 Mse 108 Dullemans Paul
313 1:34:34 Mv2 57 Vokaer Etienne
314 1:34:37 Mv1 131 Baart Marc Sptwavre
315 1:34:40 Mse 109 Delzandre Christian Antilob
316 1:34:49 Mse 110 Bertrand Philippe Antilob
317 1:34:50 Mv1 132 Houthuys Guy Jogging Team Peulis
318 1:34:52 Mv2 58 Larminier Claude
319 1:34:54 Fv1 6 Gielen Monique Furalopers
320 1:34:57 Mv1 133 Aendekerk Wilfried Furalopers
321 1:35:00 Mv1 134 Bachmann Marc
322 1:35:03 Mv2 59 Mestdagh Michel Fer
323 1:35:06 Mse 111 Capraro Tommaso Fer
324 1:35:08 Mv1 135 Janssens Patrick
325 1:35:11 Mse 112 Simonart Tanguy Msf-Azg
326 1:35:19 Mv2 60 Coppens Louis
327 1:35:20 Mv3 3 Bellen Marcel Dcla
328 1:35:20 Mv1 136 De Thibault Thierry
329 1:35:22 Mv2 61 Copois Philippe
330 1:35:23 Mv2 62 Neys Guido World Runners Belgium
331 1:35:33 Mse 113 Meurice Christophe Loverval'S Friends
332 1:35:34 Mse 114 Leus Stefan Kapucienenlopers
333 1:35:36 Mse 115 Smets Johan
334 1:35:36 Mv1 137 Ghobert Thierry Spt Wavre
335 1:35:38 Mse 116 Grevisse David Spt Wavre
336 1:35:38 Fv1 7 Faure Lisabeth Ldlv
337 1:35:39 Mv2 63 Emerencia Nelo Boccalino
338 1:35:42 Mv1 138 Lemaire Jacques
339 1:35:43 Mse 117 Hock Bruno
340 1:35:45 Mv2 64 Michiels Dirk Spiridon Aalst Vzw
341 1:35:46 Mse 118 Meys Christophe
342 1:35:48 Mv2 65 Verbeek Jean-Luc
343 1:35:51 Mse 119 De Wael Koen Ea & Roadjoggers
344 1:35:56 Mv1 139 Kinne Yvan
345 1:35:56 Fv1 8 Van Orshoven Goedele Dcla
346 1:35:57 Fv2 3 Boes Odette Jog Ganshoren
347 1:35:59 Mse 120 Graeber Ulf
348 1:36:01 Mv2 66 Despontin Luc
349 1:36:08 Mse 121 Sablon Roland Axa Team
350 1:36:11 Mv2 67 Kolp Christian
351 1:36:14 Mv1 140 Michaux Bernard
352 1:36:20 Mv1 141 Verbruggen Jos Olympia Londerzeel
353 1:36:22 Mv4 1 Verheyden Jo Grimbergse Joggingclub
354 1:36:25 Mse 122 Libert Arnaud Ronvau
355 1:36:27 Mv1 142 Dumont Jean-Claude Cpmv
356 1:36:33 Fse 7 Belabbes Myriam Cepal
357 1:36:35 Mse 123 Puttaert Denis
358 1:36:46 Mv1 143 Wijsen Jozef
359 1:36:51 Mv1 144 Roberti De Winghe Max Jc Ronvau
360 1:36:52 Mse 124 Dequinnemaere Philippe Bin Otan
361 1:36:53 Mv1 145 Froidbise Jean-Luc
362 1:36:59 Mv1 146 Melon Jean-Marie Nac
363 1:37:00 Mv1 147 Janne Xavier
364 1:37:01 Mv2 68 Vanhaekendover Jean-Francois
365 1:37:02 Mse 125 Fernandez Garcia José
366 1:37:04 Fv1 9 Stromeyer Katharina
367 1:37:05 Mse 126 Ziant Philippe Ldlv
368 1:37:08 Mv1 148 Laurent Bruno Axa Team
369 1:37:09 Mv1 149 Teichmann Paul
370 1:37:11 Mse 127 Meurant Denis Btc
371 1:37:12 Mse 128 Franks Timothy
372 1:37:18 Mv3 4 Oliver Julian Brussels Hash House Harriers
373 1:37:19 Mv2 69 Dendooven Gino Joggingclub Deerlijk
374 1:37:20 Mse 129 Statsyns Jean-François
375 1:37:22 Mv2 70 Michel Benoit
376 1:37:23 Mse 130 Domazetis Christos
377 1:37:24 Mv1 150 Brankart Pierre Fortis Ag
378 1:37:26 Mv1 151 Vandamme Gilbert
379 1:37:29 Mse 131 Haest Michael R.C.B.T.
380 1:37:30 Mv2 71 Boudart Jean Paul Kuristo
381 1:37:40 Fv1 10 Plumet Carine Ldlv
382 1:37:41 Mv2 72 Couvreur Luc
383 1:37:47 Mv1 152 Jorion Philippe Fer
384 1:37:49 Mse 132 Fréché Mathieu
385 1:37:52 Mv1 153 Dereine Bernarrd Spt Wavre
386 1:37:58 Mv2 73 Meys Walther
387 1:37:59 Mv3 5 Garnier René Vico
388 1:38:02 Mv1 154 Van De Winckel Allan Spt Wavre
389 1:38:04 Mv1 155 Lemineur Bernard Dexia
390 1:38:12 Mse 133 Van Loo Armand Aurore St Gilles
391 1:38:13 Fse 8 Bednarova Alena
392 1:38:20 Mv2 74 Douxchamps François Msf-Azg
393 1:38:22 Fv1 11 Van Nieuwenhoven Martine Antilob
394 1:38:23 Mv1 156 Cassiers Jean-Michel
395 1:38:30 Fv1 12 Chabeau Vinciane Antilob
396 1:38:36 Mv2 75 Van De Vere Luc
397 1:38:36 Mv1 157 Bertrand Patrick Ronvau
398 1:38:37 Mv1 158 Peeters Bernard James Club
399 1:38:38 Mv1 159 Vanderhaegen Jacques Achro
400 1:38:43 Mse 134 Dufour  Philippe Achro
401 1:38:44 Fse 9 Sors Julie Rca
402 1:38:48 Mv1 160 Rotsaert Lucien Rcb
403 1:38:57 Mv2 76 Wolfs Jean-Claude Achro
404 1:38:59 Mv1 161 Denis Olivier
405 1:39:03 Mv3 6 Corti Sergio Cas
406 1:39:04 Mv1 162 Moreau René Bin Otan
407 1:39:09 Mse 135 Van Enst Jean Bin Otan
408 1:39:31 Mv2 77 Dewilde Bernard Dexia
409 1:39:40 Mse 136 Verspeelt Axel Legrand
410 1:39:43 Mv1 163 Dauchot Jean-Luc
411 1:39:44 Mv1 164 Keymolen Roger Spv Halle
412 1:39:46 Fse 10 Delsaute Françoise
413 1:39:46 Mv2 78 Dehoux Maxime
414 1:39:48 Mse 137 Delperdange Alain Erg-Emea
415 1:39:48 Mse 138 Frenay Philippe Holcim
416 1:39:53 Mv1 165 Thome Patrice
417 1:39:54 Mv2 79 Delonville Daniel Acrho
418 1:39:56 Fv1 13 Murphy Nancy
419 1:39:58 Mv1 166 Delport Patrick Antilob
420 1:40:13 Mse 139 De Ridder Ivo
421 1:40:15 Mv2 80 Waegeman Marc Atlas Copco
422 1:40:19 Mv1 167 Lamontagne Jacques
423 1:40:20 Mv1 168 De Jaeger Jan
424 1:40:24 Mv1 169 Verhaegen Jean-Louis
425 1:40:27 Mse 140 Ducarme Olivier
426 1:40:28 Fse 11 Henneresse Isabelle Joggans
427 1:40:31 Mv1 170 Genot Yves
428 1:40:33 Mv2 81 Manfroid Léopold Joggans
429 1:40:38 Fse 12 Genin Marylene Ronvau
430 1:41:16 Mse 141 Verdonck Johan
431 1:41:17 Mse 142 Feron Laurent
432 1:41:28 Mse 143 Dumont David Hannut Jogging
433 1:41:31 Mse 144 Ambuhl Vincent
434 1:41:32 Mv1 171 Van Genechten  Serge Axateam
435 1:41:36 Mse 145 Dubois Marc Nac
436 1:41:37 Mv1 172 Stockman Philippe Mindshareworld
437 1:41:37 Mse 146 Vanden Bergh Christophe Mindshareworld
438 1:41:56 Mju 1 Ghobert Maxime Spt Wavre
439 1:41:57 Mse 147 Bolle Joachim
440 1:42:02 Mv1 173 Théoclis Alexandre
441 1:42:05 Mv1 174 Van Hoeck Herman  
442 1:42:09 Mse 148 Desplanque Thibault  
443 1:42:13 Mv1 175 Legrand Jean-Pierre Agf
444 1:42:16 Mv1 176 Herson Stéphane Cpmv
445 1:42:17 Mv3 7 Schoeps Ivan La Poste
446 1:42:17 Mv1 177 Van Boven Stephaan Roadjoggers
447 1:42:19 Mse 149 Cuypers Peter
448 1:42:29 Mse 150 Piron Vincent
449 1:42:30 Mv1 178 De Croock Marc
450 1:42:33 Mv1 179 Diricq Dominique Nac
451 1:42:34 Mv2 82 De Wever Jean Kkh
452 1:42:40 Mv2 83 Janssens Jean-Marie Axa Team
453 1:42:47 Mv2 84 Mathys Antoine Depinte
454 1:42:53 Mse 151 Podevijn Jean-Paul Roadjoggers
455 1:43:01 Fv2 4 Grossen Rolande Tendons Detendus
456 1:43:01 Mv1 180 Tuts Johan Koen
457 1:43:06 Mse 152 Cuisinier Thomas Gskfunclub
458 1:43:08 Mse 153 Hosselet Alexandre Mindshareworld
459 1:43:15 Mv1 181 Salez Patrick
460 1:43:17 Mse 154 Van Belle Kenneth
461 1:43:18 Mv3 8 De Moor Paul Joggans
462 1:43:20 Mv1 182 Jammaers Christian Fortis Ag
463 1:43:20 Mse 155 Podevyn Robin
464 1:43:27 Mv1 183 Louche Bernard Dexia
465 1:43:31 Mv1 184 Nowatowski Georges Cpmv
466 1:43:36 Mv2 85 Penninck Dominique Kuristo
467 1:43:43 Mv1 185 Bandin Marc James Club
468 1:43:46 Mv2 86 Bombaerts Michel Vallee Du Hain
469 1:43:51 Fse 13 Eeckhout Valérie Aspub
470 1:43:52 Mv2 87 Vanderbiest Paul Dexia
471 1:43:59 Mse 156 Chaltin Françoise Cpmv
472 1:44:01 Fse 14 Kasende Mahopo Wivinne Rcb
473 1:44:02 Mv2 88 Summa Franco Legrand
474 1:44:29 Fv1 14 Pierard Martine Cpmv
475 1:44:43 Fse 15 Delepierre Catherine Cpmv
476 1:44:44 Mv1 186 Rubbrecht Guy
477 1:44:47 Mse 157 Questel Fabrice
478 1:44:48 Mv2 89 Kennes Christian
479 1:44:52 Mv3 9 Perrichon Francis Csf Forestoise
480 1:44:54 Mse 158 Devos Serge
481 1:44:56 Mv1 187 Heyndrickx Jan Kapucienenlopers
482 1:44:58 Fv2 5 Pletinckx Martine Antilob
483 1:45:03 Fv2 6 Renoir Claudine
484 1:45:04 Mv1 188 Valckx Geert Kapucienenlopers
485 1:45:05 Fv1 15 De Wachfer Anne-Marie Dcla
486 1:45:35 Mv1 189 Aerts Luc
487 1:45:40 Fv1 16 Cammas Claudia Rcb
488 1:45:42 Mv2 90 Hote Emile Jogging +
489 1:45:44 Fv1 17 Avenati Catherine Rcb
490 1:45:53 Fse 16 Perez Sylvia
491 1:46:00 Mv1 190 Magnette Stéphane
492 1:46:01 Fv1 18 Gilliard Corinne Ldlv
493 1:46:12 Fv2 7 Van Meerbeeck Magda
494 1:46:13 Mv3 10 Moschowski Alexander
495 1:46:18 Mv1 191 Clark Robert  
496 1:46:22 Mv1 192 Vandemeulebroecke André Le Groupe Des Badingueurs
497 1:46:30 Mse 159 Hosselet Emmanuel Mindshareworld
498 1:46:31 Mv1 193 Verhellen Thierry Kapucienenlopers
499 1:46:45 Mse 160 Vanderperren Marc Duursport
500 1:46:46 Fv1 19 Huveners Lut Dcla
501 1:46:54 Fv3 1 Bovin Simone
502 1:46:55 Mse 161 De Keuster Philippe Antilob
503 1:47:12 Mv3 11 Forman John
504 1:47:14 Mv2 91 Rousset Jean Paul Dexia
505 1:47:18 Mv1 194 Dhont Daniel
506 1:47:20 Mse 162 Delatte Damien
507 1:47:22 Mv2 92 Watté Francis Kain-Bruyères
508 1:47:23 Mv1 195 Vandamme Lieven
509 1:47:29 Mv2 93 Prankerd Henry
510 1:47:37 Mv1 196 Sgalbiero Orazio Stress
511 1:47:42 Mv2 94 Carvallo Jorge Stress
512 1:47:43 Mv1 197 Pelayo Jean-Charles  
513 1:48:01 Mv3 12 Debekker Alain Rcb
514 1:48:03 Mv1 198 Rose Stéphane Fortis Ag
515 1:48:05 Mv1 199 Romain Bernard
516 1:48:23 Mse 163 Jacquy Pierre
517 1:48:24 Mse 164 Romain Jean-François  
518 1:48:27 Mse 165 Debras Fabien Gskfunclub
519 1:48:35 Fv1 20 Bockstal Ingrid Liekerk Jogging
520 1:48:55 Mv1 200 Van Laer Martin Liekerk Jogging
521 1:48:56 Mv2 95 Pans Clément Spt Wavre
522 1:49:01 Mv2 96 Delonville Alain Achro
523 1:49:03 Mse 166 Catalano Francesco Rcb
524 1:49:11 Mv2 97 Pecher Nicolas P F Le Groupe Des Badingueurs
525 1:49:20 Fse 17 Glineur Isabelle
526 1:49:39 Mv3 13 Hoste Marc Gskfunclub
527 1:49:45 Mv3 14 Hosselet Jacques Mindshareworld
528 1:49:46 Mv2 98 Guilliams Guy Axa Team
529 1:49:47 Mv1 201 Morel Eric
530 1:50:10 Mv1 202 De Jonghe Patrick Oeh
531 1:50:11 Fv1 21 Wilmet Marie-France
532 1:50:16 Fv1 22 Hilleware Nele
533 1:50:26 Mse 167 Summa Fabio Legrand
534 1:50:44 Mv1 203 Dubois Marc
535 1:50:46 Mse 168 Piquard Ben
536 1:50:46 Fv2 8 Vincent Catherine Rcb
537 1:50:48 Mv1 204 Meeremans Ivan
538 1:50:55 Fse 18 Vanderhaegen Audrey Achro
539 1:50:57 Mse 169 Paquin Pierre
540 1:50:58 Fse 19 Leroy Florence Jet
541 1:51:01 Fv2 9 Peremans Angèle Jet
542 1:51:13 Mv2 99 Van Houtte Gabriel Bin Otan
543 1:51:58 Fv1 23 Dorignaux Véronique Axa Team
544 1:52:08 Mv2 100 Derdeyn Stefan
545 1:52:31 Mv1 205 Januth Marc
546 1:52:36 Mv2 101 Ravet André
547 1:52:45 Fse 20 Watson Michèle Lldlv
548 1:53:15 Fv2 10 Buelens Martine Legrand
549 1:53:16 Mse 170 Verspeeten Katrien De Post
550 1:53:18 Mse 171 Hebbelynck Frédéric
551 1:53:53 Mju 2 Verdoot Jérôme
552 1:53:56 Fv1 24 Alexandre Francoise
553 1:54:00 Mv1 206 Verdoot Claude
554 1:54:00 Mju 3 Verdoot Benjamin
555 1:54:08 Mv2 102 Verhaeghe Léon Dexia
556 1:54:10 Fse 21 Tillieux Sueli Gskfunclub
557 1:54:11 Mse 172 Janssens Dominique Gskfunclub
558 1:54:45 Mv1 207 Van Den Eede Pierre Distrigas Runners
559 1:55:37 Fv1 25 Claus Karin
560 1:55:38 Mse 173 Noelmans Chris
561 1:56:02 Mv2 103 Laureyns Christian
562 1:56:03 Mv1 208 Van Eeckhoudt Jan
563 1:56:29 Mv1 209 Boone Ortwin
564 1:56:38 Mse 174 Aerts Frédéric Gskfunclub
565 1:56:39 Mse 175 Cseho Attila
566 1:56:40 Fse 22 Mattot Marie-Noëlle
567 1:56:40 Mv2 104 Petignot Michel
568 1:56:41 Mv1 210 Crusnaire Marc James Club
569 1:56:42 Fse 23 Pinna Alexia
570 1:56:42 Fv1 26 De Rop Philippe Gskfunclub
571 1:56:44 Fse 24 Koob Marie-Cécile Gskfunclub
572 1:56:47 Mv2 105 Delogne Guy
573 1:57:47 Mv1 211 Davin Bruno Jogging +
574 1:58:49 Mv1 212 Gautier Patrick
575 1:58:56 Mv2 106 Waucampt Reggie Antilob
576 1:59:58 Mv2 107 Cassidy Simon Bmph3 (Brussels Manneke Pis Hash House Harriers)
577 2:00:06 Fv2 11 Bodin Chantal
578 2:00:36 Fv1 27 Verlooy Beatrice Boccalino
579 2:00:50 Mse 176 Peeters Christophe Fluxys
580 2:00:59 Fv1 28 Galaski Lisa
581 2:01:15 Mv2 108 Myaux Georges Ldlv
582 2:02:23 Mv1 213 Guillaume Michel
583 2:03:00 Mv1 214 Bruffaerts Luc Boccalino
584 2:04:14 Mv4 2 Pairon René Risc
585 2:04:36 Mv4 3 Vander Auwera Daniel
586 2:07:55 Mv1 215 Pirson Patrice Joggans
587 2:09:59 Fse 25 Cerini Carla Esm
588 2:10:20 Fv1 29 Rappe Isabelle
589 2:10:34 Fse 26 De Munter Greet
590 2:12:23 Mv3 15 Murillo Augusto
591 2:19:45 Mv2 109 Roland Jean-Claude
592 2:24:07 Mv2 110 Grauls Claude Kkh
update 2/2/2004