LES HIVERNALES du RCB les 10 km
time Cat P. Name Club
1 0:29:50 Mv1 1 Ligneel Ronny K.A.V. Roeselare
2 0:30:06 Mse 1 Luyens Yves Rcbt
3 0:30:26 Mse 2 Tarek Nabil
4 0:31:12 Mse 3 Deveirman Didier Antilob
5 0:32:03 Mv1 2 Boukriniaa Abdel Rfcl Liege
6 0:32:05 Mse 4 Van Der Vreken Peter Omer
7 0:32:28 Mse 5 Lejoly Frank Tdleuven
8 0:32:50 Mse 6 Plume Christian Zottegem Atletiek
9 0:33:34 Mse 7 Mezohari Oussama
10 0:34:00 Mse 8 Delarge Jean-Yves Jogging +
11 0:34:16 Mse 9 Escajadillo Vladimir Arch
12 0:34:31 Mv1 3 Van Den Dries Rommy Bomheidem
13 0:35:06 Mse 10 Rozé Steven Excelsior
14 0:35:16 Mse 11 Vanden Eynde Pascal Cs Dyle
15 0:35:27 Mv1 4 Burniat Etienne  
16 0:35:29 Mse 12 Van Steenberghe Tiemen Liekerk Jogging
17 0:35:31 Mv1 5 Berson Chrstian Jogging +
18 0:35:34 Mse 13 Lemaire Philippe Ronvau
19 0:35:43 Mv2 1 Jacqmin  Serge Nac
20 0:35:50 Mv1 6 Vandenecker Hendrik Ea & Roadjoggers
21 0:35:56 Mse 14 Hansen Gérald Xerox
22 0:36:00 Mse 15 Colson Philippe Euroclear
23 0:36:05 Mse 16 Cendrowicz Léo Man Utd
24 0:36:06 Mv1 7 Bonato Patrick Ram
25 0:36:18
26 0:36:30 Mse 17 Goffart Valery Rcb
27 0:36:31 Mse 18 Pepermans Yves
28 0:36:34 Mse 19 Lejeune Christophe Kuristo
29 0:36:54 Mju 1 Poncelet Julien
30 0:36:59 Mse 20 Lenglais Franck
31 0:36:59 Mv1 8 De Scheemaekere Philippe Enjambée
32 0:37:03 Mse 21 Van Oosthuijze Gilles
33 0:37:06 Mv1 9 Dunkley Patrick
34 0:37:17 Mv2 2 Van Loo Roger Ram
35 0:37:20 Mv1 10 Jaunard  Yves Nac
36 0:37:25 Mse 22 Ricour Herve Jogging +
37 0:37:31 Fse 1 Rozenberg Sandrine Bin Otan
38 0:37:44 Mse 23 Vanderhoeven Yves Jogging +
39 0:37:45 Mv2 3 Tison Alain Rtbf
40 0:37:58 Mv2 4 Selleslagh André
41 0:38:11 Mv2 5 Boschmans Pierre Sna Welle
42 0:38:22 Mv1 11 Louf Jean-Jacques Jogging +
43 0:38:25
44 0:38:26 Fse 2 Steenhaut Kathleen Spiridon Aalst Vzw
45 0:38:34 Mse 24 De Weese Andy Walo
46 0:39:02 Mse 25 Dekeyser Thomas Bin Otan
47 0:39:02 Mse 26 Van Bogaert Bart Walo
48 0:39:09 Mv1 12 Wauters Luc Spiridon Aalst Vzw
49 0:39:10 Fse 3 Devick  Emily Nac
50 0:39:12 Mse 27 Young Jonathan
51 0:39:18 Mse 28 Coche Philippe
52 0:39:24 Mv2 6 Demarets Joël Nac
53 0:40:05 Mse 29 Elsocht Michel Axa Team
54 0:40:13 Mse 30 Aoust Rudy Gskfunclub
55 0:40:16 Mju 2 Lisons David Fortis Ag
56 0:40:20 Mv2 7 Mackenzie Gordon Mph3
57 0:40:33 Mse 31 Lepoutre Guy Usbr
58 0:40:45 Mv1 13 Willems Alain Devue
59 0:40:47 Mse 32 Lafleur Benoit
60 0:40:56 Mv2 8 Mammerickx Françis Kuristo
61 0:40:59 Mv1 14 Broothaerts Joss Ac.Bingo
62 0:41:00 Mv1 15 Carlier Stéphane Kuristo
63 0:41:04 Mju 3 Strollo Sergio
64 0:41:05 Mv1 16 Vandenecker Jan Faluinjes
65 0:41:05 Mse 33 Catoire Vincent
66 0:41:06 Mju 4 Houyoux Nicolas Btc
67 0:41:16 Mv1 17 Goldman Serge
68 0:41:20 Mju 5 Vandenhouten Geoffrey
69 0:41:29 Mv2 9 Van Lierde Roger Spiridon Aalst Vzw
70 0:41:37 Mv1 18 Lempereur Jean-Luc Kuristo
71 0:41:42 Mv2 10 Pauwels Willy Atlas Copco
72 0:41:43 Mv1 19 Demuysere Pierre
73 0:41:45 Mse 34 Glorieux Frédéric
74 0:41:46 Mv1 20 Van Laethem Guy Riwa
75 0:41:48 Mv1 21 Colombo Sergio Rc Namur
76 0:41:50 Mse 35 Art Franck Aspub
77 0:41:52 Fv1 1 Coppens Linda Acg
78 0:42:06 Mse 36 Peeters Frederic Ronvau
79 0:42:10 Fv1 2 Baxter Stephanie Cace
80 0:42:22 Mv1 22 Gilissen Johnny
81 0:42:33 Mv1 23 Fonck Dominique Euroclear Bank
82 0:42:38 Mv1 24 Wilmotte Etienne Nac
83 0:42:38 Mse 37 Claeys Gaetan 
84 0:42:54 Mse 38 De Wispelaere Filip
85 0:43:00 Mv1 25 Kamp Bernard
86 0:43:04 Mv1 26 Ghaye Philippe
87 0:43:10 Mse 39 Paulus Benoît Rc Namur
88 0:43:12 Mse 40 Monat Gilles
89 0:43:18 Mv1 27 Vanden Borre Didier
90 0:43:26 Mv1 28 Roelants Walter
91 0:43:27 Fv1 3 Steppe Marina Spiridon Aalst Vzw
92 0:43:33 Mv1 29 Goeseels Luc Enjambée
93 0:43:44 Mse 41 Van Den Branden Bart
94 0:43:45 Fse 4 Guillicke Chantal Jogging +
95 0:43:46 Mv1 30 Sergeys Erik Kuristo
96 0:43:47 Fv1 4 Van Den Broeke Anne
97 0:44:05 Mv1 31 Van Mol Christian Cace
98 0:44:13 Mse 42 Roget Philippe
99 0:44:17 Fse 5 Maquet Cécile Tcds
100 0:44:19 Fse 6 Martin Federica Rca
101 0:44:22 Mv2 11 Windey Frans Dexia
102 0:44:27 Fv1 5 Mercken Yvette Ldlv
103 0:44:33 Mse 43 Swiaerski Marek
104 0:44:38 Mse 44 Cendrowicz Nicholas Man Utd
105 0:44:38 Fv1 6 Kekeh Paule Rcb
106 0:44:54 Mse 45 Hazee Stéphane Gskfunclub
107 0:44:57 Mv1 32 Antoine Alain Rc Namur
108 0:44:59 Mse 46 Peelman Bruno
109 0:45:00 Fv1 7 Sirjacq Dominique
110 0:45:05 Mv2 12 Berrewaerts Etienne
111 0:45:17 Mse 47 Roos Dirk
112 0:45:19 Mse 48 Noppen Herman
113 0:45:20 Mv2 13 Laenens Francis Axa Team
114 0:45:21 Mv3 1 Brabant Robert Hac
115 0:45:22 Mv1 33 Gooris Christian Kuristo
116 0:45:23 Mv1 34 Romero Fernando
117 0:45:28 Mv1 35 Haesaert Ronny
118 0:45:40 Fse 7 De Buyst Nadia Excelsior
119 0:45:49 Mv1 36 Olivier Claude
120 0:45:54 Mv1 37 Devue Didier
121 0:45:57 Mv1 38 Lenders Thierry Mindshareworld
122 0:45:58 Mse 49 Thomas Benoit Iata
123 0:45:59 Mv1 39 Vandervorst Rudi
124 0:45:59 Mju 6 Vandervorst Edwin
125 0:46:02 Fv2 1 Lambotte Béatrice Kuristo
126 0:46:03 Mv1 40 Margot Jan Belgacom
127 0:46:04 Fv1 8 De Vroede Nadine Usbr
128 0:46:07 Mse 50 Guffens Jean-Christophe Mogwai Runners
129 0:46:10 Mse 51 Grandjean Frederic
130 0:46:10 Mse 52 Petersen Axel
131 0:46:13 Mv2 14 Pennewaert Dominique Spt Wavre
132 0:46:14 Mv2 15 Van Popering Emile Kapucienenlopers
133 0:46:16 Fv1 9 Rowlands Caroline
134 0:46:18 Fse 8 Praet Anja
135 0:46:20 Mse 53 Valcke Alain
136 0:46:22 Fv1 10 Goddeau Marleen
137 0:46:24 Mse 54 Resing Wil
138 0:46:29 Mv3 2 Baevegems Willy Spiridon Aalst Vzw
139 0:46:30 Mv1 41 Verleye Marc
140 0:46:36 Fv1 11 Houa Myriam Nac
141 0:46:36 Mv1 42 Lauwers Bernard Nac
142 0:46:39 Fse 9 Castellana Corine Jogging +
143 0:46:46 Mse 55 Tricot Bernard Csf Forestoise
144 0:46:48 Mv1 43 Jusgen Roger Knuroo
145 0:46:54 Fju 1 Roelandts Sophie Rcb
146 0:46:55 Mju 7 Van Laeren Antoine Riwa
147 0:46:55 Mv1 44 Feys Jean-Louis Furalopers
148 0:46:56 Fv1 12 Van Roy Bénédicte Gerpinnes
149 0:46:57 Mv3 3 Bonfitto Pasqualino Ixelles Sport Labor
150 0:47:00 Fse 10 Brero Sandra
151 0:47:02 Mv3 4 Opdebeeck Willy Rcb
152 0:47:04 Fv2 2 Goffart Brigitte Kuristo
153 0:47:10 Mse 56 De Leersnijder Dick Joggingclub Deerlijk
154 0:47:13 Mv2 16 Declercq Yves Fluobel
155 0:47:16 Mv3 5 Thonon Robert Gerpinnes
156 0:47:18 Mv1 45 Ost Jacques Rcas
157 0:47:21 Fse 11 Duparc Shirley Mindshareworld
158 0:47:22 Mv2 17 Croon Christian Rcb
159 0:47:29 Fse 12 Desille Nicole
160 0:47:31 Fv1 13 Brems Gerda
161 0:47:31 Mse 57 Potty Laurent
162 0:47:36 Fv1 14 De Maegd Imelda Saboteurs
163 0:47:47 Mv3 6 Dubois Thierry
164 0:47:49 Fv1 15 Burniaux Carine
165 0:47:51 Mv2 18 Palumbo Salvatore Kuristo
166 0:47:52 Mv1 46 Ramos Victor Legrand
167 0:47:54 Mv4 1 Vervaet Lieven Grimbergse Joggingclub
168 0:47:55 Mv3 7 Seggio  Pino Nac
169 0:47:57 Mse 58 Riche Alain
170 0:47:58 Mse 59 Dewulf Laurent
171 0:47:59 Fv1 16 De Vylder Marie  Kuristo
172 0:48:04 Mse 60 Heymans Stephane
173 0:48:06 Mv2 19 Symons  Petro Nac
174 0:48:08 Fse 13 Troukens Griet Grimbergse Joggingclub
175 0:48:10 Mse 61 Boonen Sven Spiridon Aalst Vzw
176 0:48:10 Mv1 47 Evrard Benoît Nac
177 0:48:12 Mse 62 Holemans Cédric  
178 0:48:16 Mse 63 Goossens Johan  
179 0:48:17 Mv1 48 Geenen Eddy
180 0:48:20 Mju 8 Barata Pedro Kuristo
181 0:48:21 Mse 64 Leonard Jan
182 0:48:21 Fse 14 Tribout Laurence
183 0:48:22 Mv2 20 Heymans Johny Liekerk Jogging
184 0:48:23 Mv1 49 Michel Daniel Riwa
185 0:48:28 Mv1 50 Martin Stephane Gskfunclub
186 0:48:29 Mv1 51 Harrison Jorge
187 0:48:30 Mv3 8 Holub Samson Kuristo
188 0:48:30 Fse 15 Doncq Elodie Euroclear Bank
189 0:48:33 Mv1 52 Meesters Andre
190 0:48:38 Mv4 2 Van Damme  Guido Walo
191 0:48:39 Mv1 53 Denis Vincent Swift
192 0:48:40 Mse 65 Michel Thierry Ligne 69
193 0:48:42 Mse 66 Dirkx Oliver
194 0:48:43 Mv1 54 Blommaert Vincent Jog&Fun
195 0:48:46 Mv2 21 Hostyn Guido
196 0:48:48 Mv1 55 Van Der Slaghmolen Serge Jogging +
197 0:48:50 Mv2 22 Heyvaert Roger Spiridon Aalst Vzw
198 0:48:51 Fv1 17 Heyvaert Kathleen Spiridon Aalst Vzw
199 0:48:51 Fv1 18 Hutse Ludwine Spiridon Aalst Vzw
200 0:48:55 Fv4 1 D'Heer Els Grimbergse Joggingclub
201 0:48:56 Mse 67 Gheraille Jean Marc
202 0:48:58 Mv2 23 Pleysier Gui Saboteurs
203 0:49:05 Fv1 19 Di Roma Siluana
204 0:49:09 Fse 16 Fernandes Cristina Rc Namur
205 0:49:09 Mse 68 Mottet Christian Rc Namur
206 0:49:20 Mv1 56 Ceusters Dominique E-Club Running Team
207 0:49:23 Mv2 24 Goessens Roger Spiridon Aalst Vzw
208 0:49:25 Fv2 3 Nicolay Denise Kuristo
209 0:49:26 Mse 69 Lefevre Thierry
210 0:49:27 Mv1 57 Mous Philippe Rcas
211 0:49:32 Mv3 9 Vallée André
212 0:49:34 Fv1 20 Lacroix  Michèle Nac
213 0:49:36 Mv1 58 Vreux Eric
214 0:49:38 Mju 9 Mcgahan Gabriel
215 0:49:39 Mju 10 Stalins Valentin
216 0:49:39 Fv1 21 Bauwens Danielle Dexia
217 0:49:42 Mse 70 Hayen Cedric
218 0:49:44 Mv3 10 Lemaître Bernard Axa Team
219 0:49:45 Mv2 25 Leloup Stephan Riwa
220 0:49:46 Mv1 59 Mcgahan Hugh
221 0:49:47 Mv1 60 Vercruysse Vincent Aspub
222 0:49:49 Mse 71 Lenglais Franck
223 0:49:58 Mv1 61 Nuyttens Hendrik Liekerk Jogging
224 0:49:59 Mv2 26 Dixon Alan Liekerk Jogging
225 0:50:08 Mv3 11 Wetz Michel Cpmv
226 0:50:13 Mse 72 Dijkshoorn Pieter
227 0:50:15 Mv2 27 Lemmens Jos Pegasus Tielt
228 0:50:18 Mse 73 Dupont Renaud
229 0:50:19 Mv2 28 Delcourt Daniel Fluobel
230 0:50:26 Mv2 29 De Bloem Serge Gskfunclub
231 0:50:27 Mv1 62 Sierra Mario
232 0:50:32 Mv2 30 Panneels Jean Jacques Cs Dyle
233 0:50:34 Mv2 31 Goossens René
234 0:50:34 Mv1 63 Cervilla Pedro
235 0:50:35 Mse 74 Graulich Benoît
236 0:50:36 Mv1 64 Crabbé Paul
237 0:50:39 Mv1 65 De Brabandere Ronald Aspub
238 0:50:41 Fse 17 Michaux Christine Rcb
239 0:50:48 Fse 18 Verhaeren Katia
240 0:50:50 Fse 19 De Smet Sarah Jogging +
241 0:50:51 Mju 11 Romero Xavier
242 0:50:52 Fse 20 Paesbrugge Katrien
243 0:51:00 Mv1 66 Janssens Alain Winterthur
244 0:51:05 Fv1 22 Lempereur Bernadette Kuristo
245 0:51:07 Mv1 67 Van Lancker Philippe Axa Team
246 0:51:09 Mse 75 Devos Sébastien Achro
247 0:51:10 Mse 76 Landrieu Nicolas Achro
248 0:51:13 Mv1 68 Stalins Philippe
249 0:51:16 Mse 77 Arnould Christophe
250 0:51:19 Mv2 32 De Voecht Paul Atlas Copco
251 0:51:23 Mv1 69 Doutreligne Hervé
252 0:51:33 Fv1 23 Cassart Bernadette
253 0:51:37 Mv2 33 Redondo Pedro Rcb
254 0:51:37 Mv2 34 Wouters René Renault
255 0:51:42 Mv1 70 Vancaldenhoven Dany
256 0:51:42 Mv1 71 Renneboog Chris Spiridon Aalst Vzw
257 0:51:44 Mse 78 Paquet Claude
258 0:51:45 Mv2 35 Lacaille Guy Nac
259 0:51:50 Mv3 12 Buelens Henri Antilob
260 0:51:52 Mse 79 Robberechts David
261 0:51:55 Mse 80 Erdos Zoltan
262 0:51:59 Mv1 72 Thunus Jean-Philippe Joggittre
263 0:52:00 Mv2 36 Feliers Yvan Kapucienenlopers
264 0:52:08 Mv2 37 Boschmans Ferdinand Atlas Copco
265 0:52:11 Mv2 38 Rorive Jacques Fluobel
266 0:52:13 Mv1 73 Paulus Marc Svh
267 0:52:19 Mse 81 Romijn Olivier
268 0:52:21 Fv2 4 Milan Thérèse
269 0:52:29 Mv1 74 Vanackere Eric Antilob
270 0:52:38 Mv1 75 Sprimont Olivier
271 0:52:41 Mv1 76 Malbert Didier
272 0:52:43 Fv1 24 Bergmans Marleen
273 0:52:44 Mse 82 Van Gossum Luc
274 0:52:50 Mse 83 Milinovic Michel Axima Service
275 0:52:54 Mse 84 Delafontaine Christian
276 0:52:56 Mse 85 Gutierrez Juan Carlos
277 0:52:57 Fv1 25 Payen Cécile Nac
278 0:52:57 Fv1 26 Ghilain Brigitte Nac
279 0:52:59 Fv1 27 Ratti  Marusca Nac
280 0:53:01 Mse 86 Godart Benoît
281 0:53:09 Mju 12 Matagne Julien Rc Namur
282 0:53:15 Mv1 77 Strobbe Yves Achro
283 0:53:18 Mse 87 Robberechts Stefaan
284 0:53:21 Mse 88 Detroz Benjamin Rc Namur
285 0:53:27 Fse 21 Nicaise Laurence Cpmv
286 0:53:29 Mv1 78 Duerinckx Paul
287 0:53:30 Mse 89 Barthelemy Laurent
288 0:53:32 Mv3 13 Coppieters Wim Kkh
289 0:53:38 Fse 22 Dewulf Erika
290 0:53:51 Mv1 79 Verstrepen Rudy
291 0:53:53 Fv1 28 Dawson Christine
292 0:53:56 Mv1 80 Van De Walle Pierre Whitestar
293 0:53:57 Mse 90 Martenczuk Berno
294 0:54:00 Fv1 29 Parmentier Annick Ldlv
295 0:54:05 Mse 91 Scandari Jamaz
296 0:54:09 Fv1 30 Cuvelier Miek Dac - Dilbeek
297 0:54:14 Fse 23 Devos Régine Riwa
298 0:54:16 Mv1 81 Van Vaerenbergh Omer Liekerk Jogging
299 0:54:26 Mv1 82 Van Den Borre Michaël Liekerk Jogging
300 0:54:29 Mse 92 Vanbockstaele Loic
301 0:54:42 Fse 24 Bodo Elisabeth
302 0:54:52 Fv1 31 Kestens Marion  
303 0:54:52 Fv1 32 De Lodi Muriel Rcas
304 0:54:57 Fv3 1 Niedrich Erika Rcas
305 0:55:01 Mv1 83 Verneirt Alain Fluobel
306 0:55:08 Mv4 3 Lenders William Dacm
307 0:55:13 Fv2 5 Gauthier Christiane Rc Namur
308 0:55:14 Mv1 84 De Mey Jim La Paz
309 0:55:20 Fv1 33 Lyke Lisa
310 0:55:21 Mv1 85 Lyke Edward
311 0:55:30 Mse 93 Brochard Guillaume
312 0:55:31 Fse 25 Kopsch Daniela
313 0:55:37 Mv2 39 Baré Georges Rcas
314 0:55:40 Fv1 34 Melebeck Martine
315 0:55:42 Fv1 35 Dillenbourg Bernadette Jog&Fun
316 0:55:48 Mv2 40 Houtrelle Marcel Dacm
317 0:55:49 Fse 26 Van Den Brande Caroline Axa Team
318 0:55:52 Mv2 41 De Weerdt Frans Leeuwerik
319 0:55:59 Fv2 6 Henry Josiane Cpmv
320 0:56:00 Fv2 7 Palumbo Maria Kuristo
321 0:56:01 Fv1 36 Roelandt Ingrid Spiridon Aalst Vzw
322 0:56:04 Fv2 8 Van Den Borre Simone Jogging Overijse
323 0:56:07 Mse 94 Moulaert Olivier
324 0:56:17 Mv3 14 Collin Léon
325 0:56:18 Fv1 37 Haesaert Lien Dcla
326 0:56:18 Mse 95 D'Hoop Reginald
327 0:56:21 Mse 96 D'Hoop Frédéric
328 0:56:30 Mse 97 Delva Paul  
329 0:56:32 Mv1 86 Delsupehe Philippe
330 0:56:43 Mv2 42 D'Haens Roger Aspub
331 0:56:43 Fv1 38 Heymans Dominique Bin Otan
332 0:56:44 Fse 27 De Kelver Brigitte
333 0:56:51 Mv1 87 Pratx Jean-Max
334 0:56:52 Mv2 43 Leloutre Paul
335 0:57:01 Mv1 88 Lauwers Marc
336 0:57:08 Mv3 15 Van Akker Roger Csf Forestoise
337 0:57:32 Fse 28 Lievens Els Spiridon Aalst Vzw
338 0:57:43 Mv2 44 Verkindere Alain
339 0:57:45 Mv2 45 Henry Bernard Cpmv
340 0:58:03 Mv2 46 Van Den Broecke Luc Rcb
341 0:58:05 Mv4 4 Brichet Albert
342 0:58:13 Fv1 39 Lebeau Marianne
343 0:58:36 Mse 98 Demarteau Bernard Pompier Bxl
344 0:58:39 Mse 99 Hoppe Bernard Ldlv
345 0:58:53 Mse 100 Bawin Denis
346 0:59:22 Fv1 40 Wilson Heather
347 0:59:25 Fv1 41 Gregoire Marie Pierre
348 0:59:28 Fv1 42 Vandergoten Veronique
349 0:59:29 Fse 29 Inel Burçak
350 0:59:38 Fse 30 Petit Muriel
351 0:59:44 Mv2 47 Delsupehe André
352 0:59:46 Mv3 16 Trullemans André Kkh
353 0:59:53 Mse 101 Thayse Michel Pompier Bxl
354 0:59:55 Mv3 17 Ducobu Michel
355 0:59:56 Fv2 9 Declerck Germaine
356 1:00:06 Fse 31 Muniz Dulce
357 1:00:41 Fv1 43 Burgess Kim
358 1:00:43 Fse 32 Peeters Anne
359 1:00:44 Mv3 18 Castoldi Pietro
360 1:01:19 Fse 33 Declerck Virginie Nac
361 1:01:31 Mv1 89 Christiaens Michel
362 1:02:03 Mv2 48 De Blieck Philippe
363 1:02:26 Fse 34 Taylor Rebecca
364 1:02:28 Fse 35 Calders Sandra Spvi
365 1:02:32 Mv4 5 Temmerman Georges Spvt
366 1:03:08 Fse 36 Peeters Elisabeth
367 1:03:09 Fse 37 Evrard Sandrine Antilob
368 1:03:39 Fse 38 Blandin Claire
369 1:03:54 Fse 39 Wiemeersch Ann
370 1:03:58 Fse 40 Stolke Tine
371 1:04:14 Fv1 44 Pagnossin Francesca Kuristo
372 1:04:15 Mse 102 Smet Priya Xerox
373 1:04:25 Mv3 19 Blondeel Rik Xerox
374 1:04:32 Fv1 45 Mc Cullough Chantal Rcb
375 1:05:00 Mv1 90 Jongen Stéphane
376 1:05:24 Mv2 49 Desmedt Daniel Beerselse Vrije Lopers
377 1:06:34 Fse 41 Brero Aurore
378 1:06:42 Mv4 6 Scheers Marleen Grimbergse Joggingclub
379 1:08:05 Fv4 2 Robberechts Ann Grimbergse Joggingclub
380 1:08:17 Mv4 7 De Valck Eddy Grimbergse Joggingclub
381 1:08:21 Fv1 46 Andrews Karen
382 1:08:41 Fv1 47 Raoult Brigitte
383 1:09:43 Fv1 48 Hustache Anne
384 1:09:45 Fv1 49 Disneur Isabelle James Club
385 1:10:45 Fv2 10 Beosier Monique Beerselse Vrije Lopers
386 1:10:51 Mv4 8 Mammerickx Camille Kuristo
387 1:11:39 Fv1 50 Delestienne Gaetane Nac
388 1:12:34 Mse 103 Verheyden Bart Rjt
389 1:12:42 Mv1 91 Mommaerts Alain Rjt
390 1:12:43 Fv1 51 Desmet Erna Rjt
391 1:12:55 Mv2 50 Van Aerssen Frédéric
392 1:12:57 Fv1 52 Van Aerssen Myriam
393 1:13:24 Fv2 11 Van Huyck Josée
394 1:13:26 Fv1 53 Hernalsteen Emmy Rjt
395 1:13:26 Fv1 54 Delbecque Nicole Rjt
396 1:14:21 Fse 42 Vanhee Chloé Paresse
397 1:14:49 Mv1 92 Manneback Serge
398 1:16:23 Fv2 12 Van Den Bossche Esther World Runners Belgium
399 1:19:16 Mv4 9 Boens André Ucl Stluc
400 1:19:31 Mv1 93 Debaty Yves Dexia
401 1:19:40 Mv2 51 Joiret Yvan Spiteux
402 1:21:02 Fv2 13 Loeffler Marie-Claire
update 2/2/2004