Pl Doss Name First Cat Pl/Cat Time Club
1 978 Luyens Yves H Se 1 0:31:12 RCB
2 247 Mleczko Olivier H Se 2 0:31:18 Jogging +
3 237 Michiels Pascal H Se 3 0:31:27 Watermolen
4 636 Vanderbeck Yves H Se 4 0:31:59 Ronvau
5 816 Flamée Alain H V1 1 0:32:42 Training 7
6 1019 Lagos Patricio H Se 5 0:33:41
7 1054 Taroivat Franck H Se 6 0:34:31 RCB
8 684 Scheers Eric H V1 2 0:34:32 RCB
9 1082 Boulba Tarass H V1 3 0:35:57 Kiev-Rcb
10 359 Vanhoegaerden Paul H Se 7 0:36:21
11 232 Berghmans Dieter H Se 8 0:36:36 Oeh
12 416 Quiniou Thierry H Se 9 0:36:47 Rcas
13 111 Dufour Michel H V2 1 0:37:31 Jogging +
14 756 Lemaire Philippe H Se 10 0:37:34 Ronvau
15 424 Elsocht Michel H Se 11 0:37:40 Axa Team
16 964 Cendrowicz Léo H Se 12 0:38:11 Sukmycok
17 120 Lambion Armand H Se 13 0:38:35
18 1075 Ducamp Jacques H Se 14 0:38:39 Antilob
19 33 De Doncker Didier H V1 4 0:38:42 Jogging +
20 211 Schepetlevane Gilbert H V3 1 0:38:57 Jogging +
21 853 De Scheemaekere Philippe H V1 5 0:39:09 Enjambée
22 1138 Senseg Olivier H Se 15 0:39:12
23 939 Ricour Herve H Se 16 0:39:15 Jogging +
24 1085 Salmon Hugues H Se 17 0:39:26
25 1050 Lejeune Christophe H Se 18 0:39:32 Kuristo
26 1061 Boigelot Philippe H V2 2 0:39:33 RCB
27 703 Pepermans Yves H Se 19 0:39:56
28 290 Daniëls Luc H Se 20 0:39:57
29 336 Verbaere Pascal H V1 6 0:40:03 Kuristo
30 506 Miot Alain H V1 7 0:40:08 Kuristo
31 45 Boschmans Pierre H V2 3 0:40:21 Volvo
32 171 Lambotte Julien H Se 21 0:40:50 RCB
33 470 Lempereur Jean-Luc H V1 8 0:40:52 Kuristo
34 959 De Keyser Alain H V1 9 0:40:54 Swift Jc
35 739 Mammerinckx Francis H V2 4 0:40:56 Kuristo
36 134 Fichefet Roberto H Se 22 0:41:01 Ete Enghien
37 44 Wahlgren Andréas H Se 23 0:41:02 Volvo
38 209 Vandenecker Jan H V1 10 0:41:07 Faluintjes
39 864 Coppens Linda F A1 1 0:41:18 Acg
40 975 Lepoint Ronald H V2 5 0:41:19
41 31 Lemaire Serge H V1 11 0:41:22 Kuristo
42 760 Lejeune Laurent H Se 24 0:41:26 RCB
43 857 De Gelas Jean-Marie H V1 12 0:41:26
44 1060 Demuysere Pierre H V1 13 0:41:47
45 979 Branch Ann F Da 1 0:42:00 RCB
46 1015 Goffart Valery H Se 25 0:42:03 RCB
47 677 Sswiderski Marc H Se 26 0:42:16 Gsk Funclub Jogging
48 192 Young Jonathan H Se 27 0:42:21
49 898 Welraeds Thomas H Se 28 0:42:29
50 1084 Broze Laurent H Se 29 0:42:30 Riwa
51 1048 Deknop Eric H Se 30 0:42:37 Gsk Funclub Jogging
52 1038 Populaire Thierry H Se 31 0:42:40
53 460 Windey Pieter H Je 1 0:42:52 Dexia
54 224 De Ridder Urbain H Se 32 0:42:58
55 986 Cross Alan H V1 14 0:43:02
56 311 Vanhoof Marc H V1 15 0:43:18
57 573 Lisons David H Je 2 0:43:27
58 99 Ghaye Philippe H V1 16 0:43:38
59 352 Fonck Dominique H V3 2 0:43:55 Mogwai Runners
60 230 Doyen David H Se 33 0:44:12
61 181 Cartiaux Muriel F Da 2 0:44:19 RCB
62 360 Camacho Patrick H V1 17 0:44:21 Ldlv
63 426 Corbisier Fabian H Se 34 0:44:22
64 900 Dubois Michel H V1 18 0:44:28 Riwa
65 1142 Etienne Maxime H Se 35 0:44:30 Lwa
66 985 Patte Bruno H V1 19 0:44:38 Fleurus
67 136 Castellana Corine F Da 3 0:44:38 Jogging +
68 598 Van Der Hoeven Yves H Se 36 0:44:39 Jogging +
69 967 Selleslagh Gérard   H V2 6 0:44:40
70 518 De Preter Freddy H Se 37 0:44:44
71 813 Fornier jean-Roger H V1 20 0:44:51 ERG-EMEA
72 427 Cervilla Luis H Je 3 0:44:53
73 354 Berrewaerts Etienne H V1 21 0:45:04
74 971 Lambotte Cédric H Se 38 0:45:15 Kuristo
75 326 Peeters Frederic H Se 39 0:45:18
76 528 Goeseels Luc H V1 22 0:45:27 L'Emjambée
77 877 Breeur Ben H Se 40 0:45:36
78 121 Rassart Alain H Se 41 0:45:36
79 229 Beeckman Hugues H Se 42 0:45:39 Swift
80 1006 Lejeune Jean H V2 7 0:45:41 Hac
81 841 Delperdange Alain H Se 43 0:45:43 ERG-EMEA
82 217 De Buyst Nadia F Da 4 0:45:49 Esc
83 216 Vanhaekendover Jean-Fr H V2 8 0:45:59 Antilob
84 893 Baeyens Frans H V3 3 0:46:08
85 463 Windey Frans H V2 9 0:46:22 Dexia
86 212 Palumbo Salvatore H V2 10 0:46:37 Kuristo
87 1065 Goldman Serge H V1 23 0:46:42
88 145 Delguste Martin H Je 4 0:46:46 Cs Dyle Genappe
89 71 Vens Christophe H Se 44 0:46:47 Pompier BXL
90 70 Cornelis Christophe H Se 45 0:46:49 Pompier BXL
91 28 Claes Bernard H Se 46 0:46:49 Winterthur
92 295 De Groof Peter H Se 47 0:46:52 Dacn
93 1049 Nissen Jan H Se 48 0:46:53
94 674 Stellian Jean-Louis H Se 49 0:46:54 Kain-Bruyères
95 394 Vander Sypen Michael H Se 50 0:47:05
96 990 Wouters Luc H Se 51 0:47:06 Joka
97 353 Guffens Jean-Christophe H Se 52 0:47:08 Mogwai Runners
98 165 Garitte Fabienne F A1 2 0:47:10 ASPU
99 462 Bauwens Danielle F A1 3 0:47:18 Dexia
100 887 Billen Pierre H Se 53 0:47:24 Gsk Funclub Jogging
101 1027 Lapauw Serge H Se 54 0:47:26
102 451 Goffart Brigitte F A1 4 0:47:28 Kuristo
103 680 Bériot Michaël H Se 55 0:47:32
104 351 Devaer Serge H V3 4 0:47:34 Mogwai Runners
105 832 Dujardin Didier H Se 56 0:47:35
106 315 Van Den Broeke Anne F A1 5 0:47:36 Dilbeek Atletiek Club
107 233 Berghmans Alex H V2 11 0:47:44 Oeh
108 565 Tillieux Sueli F Da 5 0:47:48 Gsk Funclub Jogging
109 670 Swiderski Vincent H Se 57 0:47:55
110 150 Monbaliu Fred H V2 12 0:47:57
111 20 Sirjacq Dominique F A1 6 0:47:58
112 275 Guffens Jean-Pierre H V2 13 0:48:01
113 961 Selleslagh Bastin H Se 58 0:48:04
114 390 Boons Roger H V1 24 0:48:06 Managers Marathon Club - Mmc
115 32 Lemaire Thomas H Je 5 0:48:08 Kuristo
116 542 Bourgois Matthieu H Se 59 0:48:20 Axa Team
117 828 Eeman Tony H V2 14 0:48:24
118 1016 Urth Hélène F Da 6 0:48:25 RCB
119 27 Alexandre Yves H Se 60 0:48:26
120 146 De Maegd Imelda F A1 7 0:48:28 Saboteurs
121 566 Janssens Dominique H Se 61 0:48:29 Gsk Funclub Jogging
122 791 Hazee Stéphane H Se 62 0:48:30 Gsk Funclub Jogging
123 98 Urbain Pierre H V1 25 0:48:31
124 442 Goblet Geraldine F Da 7 0:48:32 Fortis Ag
125 995 Rose Stephane H V1 26 0:48:36 Rossem 2000
126 925 Van Laeren Antoine H Je 6 0:48:38 Riwa
127 666 Thunus jean-Philippe H Se 63 0:48:41 Joggittre
128 862 Croon Christiane H V1 27 0:48:42 RCB
129 870 Cassiers jean-Michel H V1 28 0:48:46
130 927 Rassaerts Rudi H Se 64 0:48:49 J.Cl. Kampenhout (Joka)
131 478 Dubois Bénédicte F A1 8 0:48:54
132 689 Roelandts Sophie F Je 1 0:48:55 RCB
133 1083 Mazid Said H Se 65 0:48:56
134 752 Licoppe Luc H Se 66 0:48:59
135 656 Van Calck Marc H V1 29 0:49:21
136 1029 Manuka Luan H V1 30 0:49:23
137 1089 Ost Jacques H V1 31 0:49:30 Rcas
138 1072 Teller Michel H V1 32 0:49:31
139 406 Creff Jean-Arthur H Se 67 0:49:31 Rcas
140 1090 Ghys Dirck H Se 68 0:49:44
141 588 Lemaitre Bernard H V2 15 0:49:47 Axa Team
142 193 Rowlands Caroline F A1 9 0:49:51
143 521 Vokaer Etienne H Se 69 0:49:58
144 43 Taylors Richard H Se 70 0:50:00
145 246 Rubbrecht Frans H V3 5 0:50:00
146 164 Resing Wil H Se 71 0:50:05
147 530 Dauphin Laurent H Se 72 0:50:15
148 249 Georis Anne F Da 8 0:50:17 Kuristo
149 356 Salez Patrick H V1 33 0:50:21
150 1018 Deprez Dominique H Se 73 0:50:22 Antilob
151 558 Dehaspe Philippe H Se 74 0:50:23
152 496 Draho Estelle F Da 9 0:50:29 RCB
153 999 Symons Petro H V2 16 0:50:34 Nac Nivelles
154 372 Lenders Thierry H V1 34 0:50:36
155 283 Margot Jan H V1 35 0:50:37 Belgacom
156 594 Van De Velde Charles H V1 36 0:50:41 Managers Marathon Club - Mmc
157 248 Benoit Jacques H V1 37 0:50:45 Kuristo
158 1012 Sargent Brendan H Se 75 0:50:45
159 1011 Fodnaess Per H V1 38 0:50:49
160 1044 Meyer Frank H V3 6 0:50:50 Furalopers
161 334 Hilditch Louise F Da 10 0:50:50
162 1096 Cailloux Guy H V2 17 0:50:51
163 140 Donnen Philippe H Se 76 0:50:53
164 675 Stellian Gauthier H Se 77 0:50:55 Kain-Bruyères
165 264 Wilson Kris H V1 39 0:50:57
166 357 Quemere Jacques H V1 40 0:50:58
167 1070 De Ridder Dirk H V2 18 0:51:02
168 843 dellot Marie-Laure F Da 11 0:51:03
169 621 Verdickt Isabelle F Da 12 0:51:06
170 34 Timmermans Valérie F Da 13 0:51:08 Jogging +
171 1026 Villani Michael H V2 19 0:51:10 RCB
172 367 Antoine Alain H V1 41 0:51:11 Rc Namur
173 1002 Mottet Christian H Se 78 0:51:21 Rc Namur
174 1055 Desille Nicole F Da 14 0:51:22
175 809 Galoux Christian H V2 20 0:51:24
176 958 Rey Dominique F A1 10 0:51:31 Antilob
177 869 Chabeau Vinciane F A1 11 0:51:34 Antilob
178 68 Almedina Léon H Se 79 0:51:40 Pompier BXL
179 771 Kasende Wivine F Da 15 0:51:43 RCB
180 969 Vanrysselber Eric H V1 42 0:51:53
181 578 Doncq Elodie F Da 16 0:52:02
182 1000 Verstraete Alain H V2 21 0:52:07 Ixel
183 131 De Winter Hilde F A1 12 0:52:14
184 349 Lahaye Rudy H V1 43 0:52:25 Antilob
185 802 Goisse Yolande F Da 17 0:52:25 Ronvau
186 1100 Leone Marilena F Da 18 0:52:26 Runvav
187 694 Renault Alain H V2 22 0:52:33
188 916 Pennewaert Dominique F Da 19 0:52:35 Riwa
189 615 Verneirt Alain H V1 44 0:52:43 Fluobel
190 1080 Cammas Claudia F A1 13 0:52:46
191 919 Manthe Matthew H Je 7 0:52:47
192 932 Edwards Michael H V2 23 0:52:52
193 280 Gatti Nicolas H Se 80 0:52:53
194 1062 Dujardin Jacques H V2 24 0:52:55
195 831 Dujardin Vincent H Se 81 0:53:01
196 203 Verkindere Alain H V2 25 0:53:04
197 1051 Vanherf Guy H Se 82 0:53:04 Aesor
198 662 Vallee André H V3 7 0:53:05
199 1074 Nys Johan H V1 45 0:53:07 Aesor
200 711 Nogueira José H V2 26 0:53:10 Benfica
201 997 Seggio Pino H V2 27 0:53:17 Nac Nivelles
202 159 Casaux Isabelle F Da 20 0:53:19
203 659 Van Becelaere Marc H Se 83 0:53:24
204 254 Coremans Thomas H Se 84 0:53:25
205 255 Van Der Eecken Kurt H Se 85 0:53:27
206 983 Vanderauwera Ingrid F A1 14 0:53:30
207 741 Mahovsky Madeleine F Da 21 0:53:30 Cace
208 104 Jholub Samson H V3 8 0:53:34 Kuristo
209 1067 Abranowicz Daniel H V1 46 0:53:35
210 1091 Ghys Roeland H Je 8 0:53:42
211 161 Gmelch Jurgen H V1 47 0:53:43
212 493 Labeque Regine F A1 15 0:53:46
213 908 Vervaet Lieven H V1 48 0:54:04 Grimbergen
214 910 D'Heer Els F Da 22 0:54:06 Grimbergen
215 514 Barthelemy Laurent H Se 86 0:54:09
216 906 Pleysier Gui H V1 49 0:54:11 Saboteurs
217 355 Vernhes Pierre H V2 28 0:54:12
218 99999 2 0:54:14
219 36 Luypaert Francis H V2 29 0:54:18 Riwa
220 35 Luypaert Dephine F Je 2 0:54:30 Riwa
221 758 Leloutre Paul H V2 30 0:54:37
222 26 Laugier Roland H V2 31 0:54:39
223 1045 De Keuster Philippe H Se 87 0:54:48 Antilob
224 259 Filot Quentin H Se 88 0:54:59
225 572 Petit Christian H V2 32 0:55:09 Winterthur
226 292 Martenczuk Bernd H V1 50 0:55:11
227 328 Leonard Claude H Se 89 0:55:13
228 312 Reinartz-Krott Vera F Da 23 0:55:14 Lac Eupen
229 1010 Kunkeler Marcel H V1 51 0:55:21 Bandag
230 965 Verhellen Thierry H V1 52 0:55:22 Kapucienenlopers
231 942 Van Popering Emile H V2 33 0:55:22 Kapucienenlopers
232 909 Roggen Ariane F Da 24 0:55:23 Grimbergen
233 953 Vael Marc H Se 90 0:55:23 Mmc
234 387 Kestens Marion F Da 25 0:55:26
235 968 Lenders William H V3 9 0:55:30 Dacn
236 783 Houtrelle Marcel H V2 34 0:55:33 Dac
237 166 Van Eyll Elvira F Da 26 0:55:33
238 15 Surny Blanche F A1 16 0:55:42
239 569 Vanden Broeck Jean Paul H Se 91 0:55:44 Bin Otan
240 472 Heymans Dominique F A1 17 0:55:46 Bin Otan
241 484 Peeters Dirk H Se 92 0:55:49 Managers Marathon Club - Mmc
242 580 Troukens Griet F Da 27 0:56:02 Grimbergen
243 604 Welraeds Grégoire H Se 93 0:56:07
244 433 Cervilla Pedro H V1 53 0:56:11
245 395 Graye Jacques H Se 94 0:56:14
246 1088 Legein Virginie F Da 28 0:56:14 Mcas
247 469 Lempereur Bernadette F A1 18 0:56:32 Kuristo
248 55 Devorest Agnès F A2 1 0:56:35
249 56 Devorest Yann H V1 54 0:56:58
250 724 Minguet Catherine F A1 19 0:57:00 James Club
251 732 Mattot Marie-Noëlle F Da 29 0:57:16
252 998 Lacroix Michele F A1 20 0:57:21 Nac Nivelles
253 206 Descy Robert H V3 10 0:57:28
254 764 Lebegue Christophe H Se 95 0:57:28
255 520 Herrent Joel H Se 96 0:57:32 Gsk Funclub Jogging
256 567 Graulich Benoit H Se 97 0:57:32
257 539 Panneels Jacques H V2 35 0:57:33 Axa Team
258 886 Blockmans Tom H Je 9 0:57:41 Roba
259 599 Defeijter Jacqueline F A1 21 0:57:44 Tractebel
260 1039 Macorig Anthony H Se 98 0:57:45
261 960 Langela Marita F A1 22 0:57:45 Joka
262 650 Van Haute Nele F A1 23 0:57:53
263 147 Jassogne Claire F A2 2 0:57:55 Saboteurs
264 1135 Bourguignon Emmanuel H V1 55 0:57:56
265 790 Heirman Paul H V3 11 0:57:57
266 934 Gesulfo Gian-Marco H V1 56 0:58:08
267 687 Rouzeeuw Ginette F A1 24 0:58:16 Riwa
268 993 Steens Freddy H V2 36 0:58:18
269 184 Milan Thérèse F A2 3 0:58:22
270 117 Van Genst Luc H V1 57 0:58:37
271 257 Noelmans Chris H Se 99 0:58:38
272 899 Malaisse Willy H V3 12 0:58:38
273 1133 Lacroix Viviane F A1 25 0:58:43 Antilob
274 218 Lechien Sylvie F A1 26 0:58:43 Antilob
275 485 Peeters Rita F Da 30 0:58:45 DCLA
276 835 Douterlignbe Hervé H V1 58 0:59:07
277 179 Temmerman Georges H V3 13 0:59:20 Spvi
278 294 Cuvelier Miek F Da 31 0:59:30 Dacn
279 634 Vanderlinden Marily H V1 59 0:59:31
280 716 Muniz Dulce H V2 37 0:59:40
281 105 Moreno José H V2 38 0:59:48
282 9998 3 0:59:55
283 737 Marlet Serge H V1 60 1:00:05
284 388 Van Steenwinkel Marc H V1 61 1:00:06
285 1137 Evrard Christiane F A1 27 1:00:14 Sport Pour Tous
286 13 Peeters Walter H V1 62 1:00:15 Saboteurs
287 162 Vaes Paul H V1 63 1:00:25 Saboteurs
288 330 Ruelle Yvonne F A2 4 1:00:30 Antilob
289 177 Mc Grenaghan Martina F A1 28 1:00:31
290 980 Pintens Guy H V2 39 1:00:37 Enjambée
291 907 Dubois Joke H V1 64 1:00:58 Grimbergen
292 911 Dubois Hilde F A1 29 1:00:59 Grimbergen
293 487 Bincquet Filip H V1 65 1:01:08 Ttg
294 930 Birnbaum Barbara F Da 32 1:01:10
295 731 Mc Cullough Chantal F A1 30 1:01:11 Joggers Beersel
296 149 Mc Gahan Gabriel H Je 10 1:01:12
297 148 Mc Gahan Hugh H V1 66 1:01:17
298 996 Materne Daniel H V1 67 1:01:30
299 885 Bobtchev Alexandre H V1 68 1:01:38 Europay
300 1073 Lempereur Céline F Je 3 1:01:39 Kuristo
301 564 Vanackere Eric H V1 69 1:01:39 Antilob
302 825 Etienne Christian H V2 40 1:01:43 Rc Namur
303 449 Moortgat Hilde F A1 31 1:01:46 Ac Lyra
304 994 Rimez Marie A F A2 5 1:01:59
305 513 Glachant Pierre H V2 41 1:02:03
306 951 Buelens Henri H V3 14 1:02:27 Antilob
307 483 Lauwers Marc H V1 70 1:02:41 Markvallei
308 915 De Groote Daniel H V3 15 1:02:49
309 276 Ikazban Abdessamad H Se 100 1:02:50
310 601 Surquin Jean-Luc H Se 101 1:02:54 RCB
311 987 Hoste Michel H V3 16 1:03:01
312 1139 Malnero Amador H Se 102 1:03:21 RCB
313 1066 Knoop Christiane F A1 32 1:03:36
314 348 Servaes Catherine F A1 33 1:03:40 Antilob
315 80 Vittet Patrick H V2 42 1:03:53
316 84 Vander Auwera Daniel H V3 17 1:04:28
317 818 Fivet Françoise F A1 34 1:04:54 Jogging +
318 849 Decellier Dominique F A1 35 1:05:14 Ultramarathon
319 14 Castoldi Pietro H V3 18 1:05:20
320 450 Becquet Wendy F Je 4 1:06:15 Ac Lyra
321 399 Libois Erik H Se 103 1:06:17
322 1025 Van Gauwenberghe Marcel H V3 19 1:06:51
323 931 Edwards Elizabeth F A2 6 1:07:19
324 297 Elseviers Marina F A1 36 1:08:02 Grimbergen
325 776 Ivetich Jean-Bernard H V1 71 1:08:26 Caterpilla
326 66 Thayse Michel H Se 104 1:09:37 Pompier BXL
327 540 Vanhuffelen Jocelyne F A1 37 1:12:18 Axa Team
328 863 Cordier Renée F A2 7 1:13:06 CAT Team
329 585 Dupuis Chantal H V1 72 1:20:25 SPT Wavre
330 914 Calbert Yves H V2 43 1:51:05 RC Namur
331 137 Lenderman Anne F Da 33 1:51:05 Floc (Fleurus)
332 884 Boens André H V3 20 1:51:06 Ucl Stluc
333 3 Delahaye Dominique H V1 73 1:51:06 La Clairière
334 152 Vandenbosch Jonathan H Je 11 1:51:06 La Clairière
335 12 Soret Benjamin H Se 105 1:51:07 La Clairière
336 154 Vanhoutvinck Laurent H Je 12 1:52:36 La Clairière
337 1008 Hubert Geoffroy H Se 106 1:52:37 La Clairière
338 11 Roger Jacqueline F A2 8 1:52:57 La Clairière
339 151 Van Doosselaere Guillaume H Je 13 1:53:35 La Clairière
340 1007 Romanus Catherine F Da 34 1:53:36 La Clairière
341 10 Parthoens Brigitte F A1 38 1:53:37 La Clairière
342 4 Goudaillier Michel H V2 44 1:53:39 La Clairière
343 9 Moutier Anne F Da 35 1:53:40 La Clairière
344 8 Veulemans Brigitte F A1 39 1:53:40 La Clairière
345 5 Simoens Mariane F A1 40 1:53:40 La Clairière
346 6 Demanet Isabelle F Da 36 1:53:40 La Clairière
347 7 Loraux Françoise F Da 37 1:53:40 La Clairière