20 Km

Pl Doss Name First Club Cat Pl/Cat Time
1 472 Veloso Francisco Training 7 H Se 1 1:03:02
2 1333 Elmkabli-Idrissi Driss Mar H Se 2 1:03:29
3 7 Flamee Alain Training 7 H V1 1 1:03:35
4 927 Vanderlinden Didier Training 7 H Se 3 1:05:11
5 128 Molemans Luc Duursport H Se 4 1:05:25
6 971 Cavyn Jean Philipp Tpu H Se 5 1:05:43
7 643 Van Wetter Renaud Cepal H Se 6 1:06:08
8 506 Loncar Freddy   H Se 7 1:06:31
9 1171 Deneef Alfons Axa Rb H V1 2 1:07:00
10 70 Recour Laurent Training 7 H Se 8 1:07:47
11 447 Teugels Bert Cace H Se 9 1:08:27
12 112 Bertels Marc Dcla H V1 3 1:08:33
13 713 Haegeman Wim Spiriaalst H Se 10 1:09:03
14 141 Lejoly Frank Tcds H Se 11 1:09:20
15 106 Howet Vincent Jogging + H Se 12 1:09:22
16 1381 Richard Pierre Antilob H Se 13 1:09:40
17 400 Bourdon Alain Jogging + H Se 14 1:09:56
18 449 Matthys Rudy Cace H Se 15 1:10:01
19 445 Nogara Federico Cace H V1 4 1:10:55
20 1251 Bultynck Steven Rc Gent H Se 16 1:11:06
21 881 Sneppé Thierry Jogging + H Se 17 1:11:17
22 104 Hennebert Patrice Jogging + H Se 18 1:11:17
23 290 Hansen Gérald   H Se 19 1:11:27
24 212 Hembrecht Patrick Walo H Se 20 1:11:27
25 444 Hembrecht Patrick Walo H Se 21 1:12:29
26 663 Godfrin Marc Arch H Se 22 1:12:41
27 1611 Neyns Bart Jc Mollem H Se 23 1:12:52
28 163 Kerckhofs Luc Spiriaalst H V2 1 1:12:56
29 110 Lebeau Frédéric Joggans H Se 24 1:13:08
30 295 Dohmen Eric ldlv H Se 25 1:13:24
31 490 Thore Martin   H Se 26 1:13:44
32 1131 De Kimpe Bernard Nac H V1 5 1:13:49
33 1097 Timmermans David   H Se 27 1:13:51
34 72 Collot Joseph Antilob H Se 28 1:14:08
35 1219 Levacq Corentin Ldlv H Se 29 1:14:09
36 524 Huysseune Luc Syc H Se 30 1:14:18
37 365 Snoeck Didier Cepal H Se 31 1:14:20
38 152 Ferket Marc Walo H V1 6 1:14:22
39 1283         1 1:14:23
40 879 Bonato Patrick Ram H V1 7 1:14:28
41 1649 Barach Thomas Exelsior H Se 32 1:14:30
42 142 Stas Johan   H Se 33 1:14:42
43 194 Reinartz Wilfried Lace H V1 8 1:15:10
44 118 Degert Vincent Costards H V1 9 1:15:19
45 120 Leonard Claude   H Se 34 1:15:20
46 4 Francois Marc Training 7 H V1 10 1:15:27
47 823 Selleslagh André Kuristo H V1 11 1:15:48
48 1221 Cordier Nicolas Ldlv H Se 35 1:15:49
49 1449 Boone Jackie Duursport H V1 12 1:16:09
50 915 Dhaeze Alex   H V2 2 1:16:15
51 276 Pillitteri Pietro Jogging + H V2 3 1:16:24
52 907 Fache Alexandre   H Se 36 1:16:27
53 336 De Gols Dirk Spiriaalst H Se 37 1:16:31
54 1187 Bolsius Tom Abl H Se 38 1:16:34
55 645 Lambert Eric Boccalino H Se 39 1:16:48
56 1261 Degey Jean-Philippe Rfcl Liege H Se 40 1:16:51
57 420 Yzoard François Lcm H Se 41 1:16:56
58 179 Rasse Philippe   H Se 42 1:17:03
59 500 Lucchese Serge Amay H V1 13 1:17:08
60 1133 De Waele Peter Spiriaalst H Se 43 1:17:09
61 381 Deville Christophe E.T.Enghien H Se 44 1:17:15
62 1199 Thomas Michael   H Se 45 1:17:18
63 8 Lannoy Michel Amay H V1 14 1:17:24
64 414 Beeken Walther Jogging + H V2 4 1:17:31
65 1347 Levacq Guy Ldlv H V2 5 1:17:43
66 66 Cado Paul Fleurus Athlétisme H V1 15 1:17:50
67 136 Van Der Hoeven Yves Jogging + H Se 46 1:17:54
68 1103 Vandenborne Roland   H V2 6 1:17:57
69 1179 Luthehus Rainer Costards H V1 16 1:17:58
70 325 Dekens Romain Joggans H V2 7 1:18:01
71 284 Setan Patricia Valenciennes Usva F A1 1 1:18:05
72 520 Piraux Didier Antilob H Se 47 1:18:12
73 102 Leloux Dominique Uac H V1 17 1:18:14
74 1215 Vanderperren Marc   H Se 48 1:18:16
75 434 Hardenne Andre   H Se 49 1:18:17
76 482 Goovaerts Herman Ac Duffel H V1 18 1:18:23
77 859 Lejeune Laurent Rcb H Se 50 1:18:26
78 326 Vandam Jean Antilob H Se 51 1:18:30
79 464 Simon Philippe Ldlv H Se 52 1:18:34
80 286 Setan Philippe Valenciennes Usva H V1 19 1:18:38
81 512 Van Ophalvens David Bin Otan H Se 53 1:18:46
82 584 Wilmet Eric Antilob H V1 20 1:18:53
83 1123 Culus Laurent Sc Brack H Se 54 1:18:54
84 1491 Baudson Marcel Cepal H V1 21 1:19:05
85 977 Lemmens Jos Pegasus H V1 22 1:19:15
86 1061 De Prycker Dirk Acg H V1 23 1:19:15
87 440 D'Hooge Jan   H V1 24 1:19:23
88 501 Tamir Gil Cpmv Nalinnes H V1 25 1:19:27
89 1289 Bombaerts Gunter   H Se 55 1:19:29
90 6 Quinet Jean Paul Fleurus Athlétisme H V2 8 1:19:30
91 498 Lapaglia Silvano Fleurus Athlétisme H V1 26 1:19:31
92 235 Surquin Didier Lwa H Se 56 1:19:39
93 558 Cadet Luc Antilob H V1 27 1:19:45
94 320 Jacques Philippe Cepal H V1 28 1:19:49
95 1151 Vaccarello Libertino Jc Seul H Se 57 1:19:52
96 98 Gallez Olivier Spibo H Se 58 1:19:54
97 1503 Materbe Daniel   H V1 29 1:20:03
98 1423 Van Osselt Thierry Bin H Se 59 1:20:08
99 1555 Hamzi Ismaïl Rcb H Se 60 1:20:11
100 588 Dion Chantal Kuristo F A2 1 1:20:11
101 100 Moens Alain Kuristo H V1 30 1:20:15
102 12 Polet Alain   H Se 61 1:20:23
103 1341         2 1:20:26
104 504 Cartiaux Muriel Rcb F Da 1 1:20:34
105 1277 Lierman Steven   H Se 62 1:20:35
106 384 Mage Alain Jogging + H V1 31 1:20:38
107 405 Allard Michel   H V2 9 1:20:45
108 1343         3 1:20:48
109 422 Pirau Frederic Walcourt H V1 32 1:20:51
110 1447 Andries Guido Jogdil H V1 33 1:21:07
111 241 Ertzinger Jean-Pierre   H V1 34 1:21:13
112 307 Janssens Ronan   H Se 63 1:21:16
113 130 Intveld Jan Furalopers H V1 35 1:21:19
114 206 Dewals Philippe Furalopers H Se 64 1:21:21
115 1459 Sleewaegen Jacques Jogging + H Se 65 1:21:22
116 161 Hornung Matthieu   H Se 66 1:21:26
117 380 Randaxhe Francois Rfcl Liege H V1 36 1:21:27
118 843 Devedeleer Joachim Bin H Se 67 1:21:36
119 649 Pindeville Christian   H V2 10 1:21:37
120 253 Abidat Djamal Spiridon Borinage H V1 37 1:21:38
121 360 Depauw Axel Fcha Hannut H Se 68 1:21:43
122 205 Verbesselt Kevin Spes & Vit H Se 69 1:21:45
123 415 Robert Paul   H V2 11 1:21:50
124 178 Quinet Bernard Fleurus Athlétisme H V2 12 1:21:52
125 1307         4 1:21:55
126 264 Defraene Patrick Antilob H V1 38 1:22:01
127 446 Paquet Jean-Eric Cace H Se 70 1:22:06
128 669 Péters Jean-Louis ldlv H Se 71 1:22:14
129 266 Peeters Gérard Antilob H V1 39 1:22:17
130 204 Henry André Fortis Ag H V1 40 1:22:19
131 63 Cabay Jean Artesia H V1 41 1:22:25
132 124 Bouchat Albert Jogging + H Se 72 1:22:27
133 322 Lemonnier Thierry La Mule H Se 73 1:22:36
134 871 Demuyser Marc   H V1 42 1:22:41
135 49 Detry Vincent   H Se 74 1:22:42
136 989 Leemans Filip   H Se 75 1:22:44
137 88 Peeters Stéphane   H Se 76 1:22:49
138 406 Ricour Herve Hac H Se 77 1:22:50
139 552 Vandenbroeck Herman Furalopers H Se 78 1:22:51
140 334 Brabant Robert Hac H V3 1 1:23:00
141 39 Tison Alain Rtbf H V2 13 1:23:06
142 249 Poels Joseph Fortis Ag H V1 43 1:23:08
143 1281 Andre Thierry   H Se 79 1:23:09
144 1 Vandelois-Wautié Charlotte   F Da 2 1:23:25
145 717 Buyle Alex Spiriaalst H V2 14 1:23:27
146 1247 Rey Philippe Antilob H V1 44 1:23:37
147 1081 Crappe Philippe Ldlv H V1 45 1:23:49
148 1157 Surquin Andre Lwa H V1 46 1:23:50
149 378 Billington Peter Swift H V2 15 1:23:52
150 763 Belgeonne Christian   H V1 47 1:23:56
151 135 Tonniau Marnix   H Se 80 1:24:03
152 280 Vandeleene Philippe Nac H V1 48 1:24:04
153 993 Tegas Giovanni Gymnasium H V1 49 1:24:06
154 1275 Fontaine Bernard Ixelles Sport Labor H Se 81 1:24:09
155 1107 Bartiaux Roger Zeliateam H V2 16 1:24:10
156 556 Charlier Pascal Rc Namur H Se 82 1:24:11
157 1121 Dinotto Antonio Jv Seul H Se 83 1:24:13
158 309 Van Broeck Louis Walo H V2 17 1:24:14
159 495 Roose Hans   H Se 84 1:24:16
160 985 Decerf Philippe   H V1 50 1:24:20
161 34 Bruyninck Willy Fortis Ag H V2 18 1:24:22
162 347 Lauwers Michel Lwa H V1 51 1:24:26
163 1481 Lisons Marc Fortis Ag H Se 85 1:24:27
164 526 Sergysels Pascal Jogging + H Se 86 1:24:28
165 1293 Bertrand Christian Forest H V1 52 1:24:33
166 418 Voell Guenter Lg Muetzen H V1 53 1:24:39
167 1057 Marchand Quentin   H Se 87 1:24:40
168 549 Defraene Arturo Antilob H Se 88 1:24:45
169 545 Gacoms Karel Saboteurs H V1 54 1:24:46
170 383 Durita Zolika E.T.Enghien H Se 89 1:24:46
171 1535 Nuyttens Jan Duursport H V1 55 1:24:47
172 77 Van Malleghem Henry   H Je 1 1:24:50
173 1177 Sladden Pierre Costards H V1 56 1:24:58
174 837 Trullemans Jean-Luc   H Se 90 1:24:58
175 1091 De Cruyenanere Patrick Ldlv H Se 91 1:25:01
176 1063 Van Wayenberge Marc Acg H V1 57 1:25:02
177 151 Verheirstraeten Hohny   H V1 58 1:25:04
178 1545 Vandroogenbrouck Dirk   H Se 92 1:25:07
179 905 Hume Yvan   H V1 59 1:25:14
180 637 Duchateau Fabrice   H Se 93 1:25:15
181 611 Bukiel Krzyztof Centrum Polskie Bxl H V1 60 1:25:16
182 362 Soeffers Serge Swift H Se 94 1:25:17
183 913 Lammens Wim Happy Three H Se 95 1:25:20
184 1211 Boz Jean-Carlo Vac H V2 19 1:25:23
185 423 Luypaert Francis   H V2 20 1:25:24
186 514 Bulteau Jean-Paul James Club H V1 61 1:25:38
187 1311 Deduytsche Hubert Abav H V2 21 1:25:39
188 273 Van Den Broeke Patrick Titan Nivelles H V1 62 1:25:41
189 1225 Barata horacio   H Se 96 1:25:43
190 492 Stordeur Maurice Rc Namur H V1 63 1:25:45
191 170 Batistic Patrick Ronvau H Se 97 1:25:48
192 200 Monturier Serge Uac H V2 22 1:25:50
193 689 Aerts Rudy   H V1 64 1:25:51
194 1115 Thorrout Françoise   F A1 2 1:25:52
195 813 Bustin Alain   H V2 23 1:25:54
196 775 Jimenez Jean-Claude Joggans H V1 65 1:25:56
197 546 Aemdekerk Wilfried Furalopers H V1 66 1:25:57
198 377 Collier Daniel Spiridon Borinage H Se 98 1:26:01
199 379 Buytaert Sebastien E.T.Enghien H Se 99 1:26:07
200 236 De Backer Fons Grimbergen H V1 67 1:26:09
201 516 Kuypers Eddy James Club H V1 68 1:26:12
202 979 Roggeman Koenraad Walo H V1 69 1:26:19
203 1395 Stroobant Marcel Liekerk Jogging H V2 24 1:26:20
204 1321 Louis Vincent Arch H Se 100 1:26:21
205 113 Jammaers Vincent Enjambée Woluwé H Je 2 1:26:22
206 1411 Bruylant Marc Spiriaalst H V1 70 1:26:26
207 366 Verbiest Herwin Rcb H V1 71 1:26:32
208 1013 Vanhaekendover Jean Francois Antilob H V2 25 1:26:34
209 24 Verheyden Andre Jogging Team Peulis H V2 26 1:26:41
210 1489 Hannecart Sylvain   H V1 72 1:26:41
211 1055 Dehierbe Freddy   H V1 73 1:26:50
212 391 Peeters Bernard James Club H V1 74 1:26:55
213 1377 Turley Frank   H Se 101 1:26:55
214 448 Poffe Philippe Antilob H V1 75 1:26:56
215 1113 Guillaume Michel St Jacq H V1 76 1:26:57
216 528 Houthuys Guy Joggpeulis H V1 77 1:26:57
217 476 Chavatte Roger   H V2 27 1:26:57
218 1245 Jonard Francois-David   H Se 102 1:26:58
219 1653 Catry Renaud   H Se 103 1:27:00
220 1233 Cornelis Olivier Spiriaalst H Se 104 1:27:01
221 1473 Ots Yves   H V1 78 1:27:03
222 265 Van Varenbergh Frank Liekerk Jogging H V1 79 1:27:04
223 59 Payen Pierre Rcb H V2 28 1:27:05
224 707 Van Lancker Freddy Spiriaalst H V2 29 1:27:06
225 1521 Van Venke Dirk   H Se 105 1:27:12
226 568 Mills Tim Exxon H V1 80 1:27:12
227 463 Spelmans Jean-François Siamu H Se 106 1:27:18
228 1155 Preter Serge   H V1 81 1:27:23
229 226 Vanpee Alain Ronvau H V2 30 1:27:24
230 222 Van Oost Paul Ronvau H V1 82 1:27:25
231 30 Verhulst Joseph Kuristo H V2 31 1:27:35
232 228 Houbart Cécile Ronvau F Da 3 1:27:36
233 216 Roberti De-Winghe Ronvau H V1 83 1:27:37
234 191 Robbe Marcel Tendons Détendus H V2 32 1:27:39
235 673 De Bock Jan   H V1 84 1:27:40
236 20 Leus Stefan Kapucienenlopers H Se 107 1:27:44
237 207 Verdonck Johan   H Se 108 1:27:51
238 359 Dannau Charles E.T.Enghien H V2 33 1:27:51
239 238 Bertrand Philippe Antilob H Se 109 1:27:52
240 196 Varewyck Pierre   H V1 85 1:28:04
241 981 Poppe Johan Walo H V1 86 1:28:13
242 138 Scacchitti Fabrizio Swift H Se 110 1:28:14
243 92 Binkert Marc ldlv H V1 87 1:28:17
244 108 Lebeau Fernand Axa Rb H V2 34 1:28:19
245 424 Ployaert Eric Walcourt H V1 88 1:28:19
246 494 Muytjens Rene Antilob H V2 35 1:28:23
247 1557 Gosselin Robert   H Se 111 1:28:24
248 352 Janssens Paul Swift H V1 89 1:28:28
249 1173 Sladdeen Jean Luc Costards H V1 90 1:28:29
250 364 Wéry Pierre Swift H V1 91 1:28:31
251 1315 Defalque Quentin Antilob H Se 112 1:28:36
252 26 Hoste Marc Rcb H Se 113 1:28:39
253 1317 Veraart Ronald Abav H V1 92 1:28:40
254 560 Lebeau Eric Bin H V1 93 1:28:42
255 1141 Van Wayenbergh Francine Liekerk Jogging F A1 3 1:28:43
256 18 Denis Vincent Swift H V1 94 1:28:47
257 425 Vercauteren Brian   H V2 36 1:29:01
258 1059 Turrekens Benny Acg H V1 95 1:29:04
259 1263 Godelet Christian   H Se 114 1:29:07
260 1621 Ducarme Olivier   H Se 115 1:29:09
261 847 Vanbutsele Annie   F A1 4 1:29:23
262 387 Durita Janika E.T.Enghien H Se 116 1:29:25
263 1351 Fievet Joel   H Se 117 1:29:26
264 344 Janssens Jean-Marie Axa Rb H V2 37 1:29:27
265 157 Michiels Dirk Spiriaalst H V2 38 1:29:36
266 441 Van Den Eynde Yvan Cpmv Nalinnes H V1 96 1:29:37
267 765 Bachmann Marc   H V1 97 1:29:39
268 1109 Bickl Thomas   H Se 118 1:29:40
269 1433 Rivoldini Attilio Trispeed H Se 119 1:29:42
270 44 Roelandts Olivier Rcb H V1 98 1:29:45
271 272 Ramos Jean Antilob H V2 39 1:29:47
272 250 Degaillier Jean-Pierre   H V2 40 1:29:49
273 166 Heyndrickx Jan Kapucienenlopers H V1 99 1:29:51
274 1319 Abrassart Christian Bin H V1 100 1:29:52
275 875 De Voogt Lisette   F A2 2 1:29:53
276 436 Moiny Philippe   H Se 120 1:29:56
277 134 Houssa Jean Marc La Forestiere H Se 121 1:29:56
278 428 D'Haene Latie   F Da 4 1:29:57
279 308 Rouzeeuw Xavier Riwa H Se 122 1:29:59
280 429 Defalque Albin Antilob H Se 123 1:30:03
281 1515 Dewint Jos   H V2 41 1:30:06
282 382 Denis Marcel Ronvau H Se 124 1:30:07
283 430 Decnop Jean-Luc Lwa H V1 101 1:30:10
284 1301 Huysegoms Bart Akgrin H Se 125 1:30:15
285 374 Lesne Didier Ldlv H Se 126 1:30:22
286 177 Maquet Cecile Tcds F Da 5 1:30:28
287 625 De Wilde Marco Antilob H Se 127 1:30:35
288 410 Badart Marc Spt Wavre H V1 102 1:30:37
289 1363 Godfrin Stephane Tp Vert H Se 128 1:30:38
290 719 Temmerman Jean-Paul Spiriaalst H Se 129 1:30:51
291 1421 Van Keymeule Danny Spiriaalst H Se 130 1:30:53
292 715 Putteman Paul Spiriaalst H V2 42 1:30:54
293 459 Spelmans Christophe Siamu H Se 131 1:30:55
294 538 Statsyns J-F Riwa H Se 132 1:30:59
295 198 Verstraete Alain Ixelles Sport Labor H V2 43 1:31:01
296 40 Van De Walle Marc Jc Oosterz H V1 103 1:31:02
297 1197         5 1:31:03
298 1627 Porter Martin   H Se 133 1:31:04
299 301 Degand Jean   H Se 134 1:31:07
300 1331 Neumann Georges Csf Club La Forestoise H V1 104 1:31:10
301 1129 Radelet Eugene Csf Club La Forestoise H V2 44 1:31:14
302 1273 Van Cutsem Jean Marie   H V2 45 1:31:17
303 1269 Monteyne Charles Csf Club La Forestoise H V1 105 1:31:23
304 809 Atir Moulay   H Se 135 1:31:28
305 737 Coulon Jacques Axa Rb H V2 46 1:31:34
306 1223 Vanderslaghmolen Serge Jogging + H V1 106 1:31:41
307 83 Copois Philippe   H V1 107 1:31:41
308 68 Beffort Marc Kuristo H V1 108 1:31:44
309 1463 Darchambeau Chistian   H V1 109 1:31:52
310 11 Piacentini Francesca Rcas F Da 6 1:32:04
311 38 Bauwens Willy Joggans H V3 2 1:32:07
312 208 Clesseur Claude Jogging + H V2 47 1:32:11
313 917 Baltus Pascal   H Se 136 1:32:13
314 1547 Premereva Stefaan   H Se 137 1:32:18
315 261 Dugailliez Benoit   H Se 138 1:32:27
316 581 Stellian Michel Kain-Bruyère H V3 3 1:32:32
317 665 Van Rossem Joel   H Se 139 1:32:35
318 234 Theseus Joseph Grimbergen H V2 48 1:32:36
319 586 Georges Francois   H V1 110 1:32:37
320 897 Nelissen Bruno   H V3 4 1:32:40
321 58 Vankolen Jo Cs Dyle Genappe H V1 111 1:32:41
322 1139 Janssens Luc   H V1 112 1:32:43
323 505 Verheyden Jo Grimbergen H Se 140 1:32:47
324 195 Deblaere Paul Riwa H Se 141 1:32:49
325 909 Beckers Johan   H V1 113 1:32:51
326 486 Duliere Nathalie Spt Wavre F Da 7 1:32:54
327 995 Coppola Giovanni   H V2 49 1:32:57
328 90 Antoine Alain Rc Namur H V1 114 1:32:59
329 363 Claessens Olivier Tendons Détendus H Se 142 1:33:01
330 278 Lennes Pierre   H V1 115 1:33:01
331 189 Willem Philippe   H V1 116 1:33:11
332 169 Desmet Jean-Yves   H Se 143 1:33:17
333 370 Lambotte Beatrice Kuristo F A2 3 1:33:17
334 398 Cloostermans Patrice Kuristo H V1 117 1:33:22
335 41 Van De Verre Luc Agf H V2 50 1:33:25
336 159 Massart Victor   H V1 118 1:33:28
337 480 Dubois Thierry   H V2 51 1:33:29
338 594 Chaltin Patrice Cool Et Relax H V1 119 1:33:29
339 1127 Dejardin Olivier   H Se 144 1:33:34
340 536 Mottet Christian Rc Namur H Se 145 1:33:35
341 1531 Harnie Hans Olivier   H Se 146 1:33:44
342 333 Billiet Luc   H V2 52 1:33:51
343 1385 Faure Lisabeta Ldlv F A1 5 1:33:54
344 291 Delfosse André   H V1 120 1:33:56
345 458 Vincent Gregoire   H Se 147 1:33:56
346 371 Blyaert Luc   H V1 121 1:33:58
347 542 Moulin Yann   H Se 148 1:34:01
348 561 Noyez Jan   H V1 122 1:34:09
349 849 Boudart Jean-Paul   H V2 53 1:34:10
350 245 Codutti Marco   H Se 149 1:34:21
351 815 Marchal Marie-Anne   F A1 6 1:34:26
352 375 Bastogne Olivier   H Se 150 1:34:31
353 759 Bodrogi Melinda   F Da 8 1:34:34
354 583 Montignie Jean-Claude Kain-Bruyère H V1 123 1:34:35
355 534 Baurin Rudi Arch H V1 124 1:34:36
356 687 Selleslagh Gérard Bbl H V2 54 1:34:39
357 239 Vannoorbeeck Xavier   H V1 125 1:34:41
358 154 Rigot Serge Rcb H V2 55 1:34:42
359 385 Vukicevic Grujo E.T.Enghien H Se 151 1:34:43
360 188 Plumet Carine ldlv F Da 9 1:34:44
361 1337 Heremans Marc   H V1 126 1:34:45
362 396 Jeanne Xavier   H Se 152 1:34:48
363 227 Tholomé Luc   H V1 127 1:34:50
364 335 Brero Dimitri   H V1 128 1:34:52
365 258 Dassy Henry Antilob H V1 129 1:34:53
366 199 Forman John   H V2 56 1:35:05
367 146 Goffin Gerald Jogging + H V1 130 1:35:06
368 1005 Tillieu Papon Oeh H Se 153 1:35:06
369 1147 Boessens Roger   H V2 57 1:35:07
370 565 Sauvage Andre Kuristo H V2 58 1:35:11
371 403 Lamontagne Jacques   H V1 131 1:35:17
372 433 Verhaegen Jean-Louis Ronvau H V1 132 1:35:18
373 337 Titart Paul Esm H V1 133 1:35:19
374 456 Collinet Philippe   H Se 154 1:35:26
375 951 Laenens Francis Axa Rb H V2 59 1:35:27
376 201 Windey Frans Dcla H V1 134 1:35:29
377 192 Reinartz Vera Lace F A1 7 1:35:33
378 153 Pechenart Alain L'Arlequin H V2 60 1:35:33
379 496 Velasco Francisco   H Se 155 1:35:34
380 547 Bonfitto Pasqualino Ixelles Sport Labor H V3 5 1:35:36
381 697 Wautriche Marc   H V2 61 1:35:38
382 1435 Bell Neil   F Da 10 1:35:41
383 247 Migeot Philippe   H V1 135 1:35:53
384 185 Debreucker Serge   H V1 136 1:35:54
385 577 Van Laethem Guy   H Se 156 1:35:54
386 52 Meeremans Ivan   H V1 137 1:35:55
387 791 Nuchowicz Benjamin   H V1 138 1:36:01
388 1425 De Groote Jacques Bin H V1 139 1:36:01
389 84 De Moor Paul   H V3 6 1:36:02
390 64 Moreau René Bin H V1 140 1:36:02
391 711 Muylaert Geert Spiriaalst H V1 141 1:36:03
392 1137 De Leeuw Dirk Spiriaalst H Se 157 1:36:10
393 10 Derdeyn Stefan   H V2 62 1:36:22
394 89 Magnette Stephane   H Se 158 1:36:26
395 1189 Third Ian   H V1 142 1:36:26
396 87 Feraille Danielle Kuristo F A1 8 1:36:28
397 548 Etienne Christian Rc Namur H V2 63 1:36:30
398 4 Francois Marc Training 7 H V1 143 1:36:33
399 1443         6 1:36:34
400 220 Genin Marylène Ronvau F Da 11 1:36:36
401 1439 Gilson Didier Cpmv H V1 144 1:36:50
402 346 Sablon Roland Axa Rb H Se 159 1:36:55
403 969 Mertens Patricia Jc Estin F Da 12 1:36:57
404 115 Jammaers Christian Fortis Ag H V1 145 1:36:58
405 647 Paquin Pierre   H Se 160 1:36:59
406 627 Pleetinckx Martine Antilob F A1 9 1:37:24
407 585 Watte Francis Kain-Bruyère H V2 64 1:37:26
408 318 Fourny Philippe Sprimont H V1 146 1:37:32
409 1441 Huysmans Luc   H V1 147 1:37:43
410 1367 Meulemans Philippe James Club H Se 161 1:37:48
411 1175 Bertrand Patrick Ronvau H Se 162 1:37:49
412 310 Bandin Marc James Club H V1 148 1:38:00
413 277 Van Den Bossche Micheline Ttg F Da 13 1:38:03
414 1153 Ryckeboer Rik   H V1 149 1:38:06
415 1105 De Wael Koen Roadjoggers H Se 163 1:38:15
416 1207 Meyer Frank Furalopers H V3 7 1:38:22
417 1049 Vandevelde William   H V3 8 1:38:23
418 60 Opdebeeck Willy Joggans H V3 9 1:38:27
419 43 Vandam Michel   H V1 150 1:38:29
420 15 Kraus Oliver   H Se 164 1:38:30
421 592 Marchant Yves-Marie   H V1 151 1:38:31
422 215 Verbaevs Raphael   H V1 152 1:38:53
423 217 Verbaevs Bernadette   F A1 10 1:39:01
424 281 Verbruggen Jos Olympia Londerzeel H V1 153 1:39:09
425 1031 Mottiaux Alain Aesor H Se 165 1:39:13
426 303 Borceux François   H Se 166 1:39:14
427 356 Englebert Daniel La Forestiere H V1 154 1:39:20
428 402 Falque Pierre Jogging + H V1 155 1:39:24
429 1051 Cortvrint Michel   H V2 65 1:39:31
430 61 Teichmann Paul   H V1 156 1:39:48
431 557 Van Deun Jef   H V1 157 1:39:49
432 573 De Wever Jean World Runners Belgium H V1 158 1:39:53
433 1007 Sear Borin   H Se 167 1:39:56
434 474 Vereecke Marc Fortis Ag H Se 168 1:40:06
435 1249 Pegoraro Roberto Uac H V1 159 1:40:22
436 328 Gautier Patrick   H V1 160 1:40:22
437 354 Murphy Nancy   F Da 14 1:40:24
438 442 Delport Patrick Antilob H V1 161 1:40:30
439 530 Deghirra Giovanna Antilob F Da 15 1:40:31
440 1595 Sole Vincenzo   H V1 162 1:40:32
441 292 Gilliard Corinne ldlv F A1 11 1:40:42
442 761 Van Den Broeke Pol Leeuwerik H V1 163 1:40:46
443 779 Moskwyn Yvan   H V1 164 1:40:51
444 997 Dewilde Bernard Artesia H V2 66 1:40:52
445 271 Tomforde Tina   F Da 16 1:40:55
446 132 Keating Tamara   F Da 17 1:40:59
447 1641 Bero Philippe   H Se 169 1:40:59
448 1255 Merckx Karel Spbo H V2 67 1:41:01
449 1099 Eylenbosch Gunther Roadjoggers H Se 170 1:41:02
450 1101 Podevijn Jean Paul Roadjoggers H Se 171 1:41:02
451 94 Coene Danielle Spibo F A2 4 1:41:03
452 96 Gallez Paul Spibo H Se 172 1:41:12
453 911 Crombez Walter   H V1 165 1:41:13
454 621 Dor Patrick Antilob H V1 166 1:41:19
455 282 Seynaeve Serge Mmm H V1 167 1:41:43
456 747 Snauwaert Marnix   H V2 68 1:42:01
457 256 Van Nieuwenhoven Martine Antilob F A1 12 1:42:02
458 300 Cadet Marc Antilob H V2 69 1:42:04
459 1379 Buyl Leopold Hac H V1 168 1:42:06
460 36 Manefroid Leopold Joggans H V2 70 1:42:14
461 1243 Milinovic Michel Vale-Um H Se 173 1:42:14
462 591 Vercruysse Vincent Astub H V1 169 1:42:20
463 324 Bertrand Andre Mpw H V3 10 1:42:23
464 248 Waucampt Reggie   H V2 71 1:42:31
465 1629 Meurant Denis Bjc H Se 174 1:42:35
466 739 Van Genechten Serge Axa Rb H V1 170 1:42:37
467 316 Penninck Dominique Kuristo H V2 72 1:43:05
468 460 Piquard Ben Nac H Se 175 1:43:11
469 576 Schoonjans Victor Acp H V2 73 1:43:14
470 2 Maes Dirk Grimbergen H V1 171 1:43:14
471 590 Piret Alain Cool Et Relax H Se 176 1:43:18
472 133 Verboomen Jean-Louis   H Se 177 1:43:18
473 488 David Annick   F Da 18 1:43:27
474 74 Closset Fabrice Rc Namur H Se 178 1:43:42
475 327 Perez Sylvia   F Da 19 1:43:48
476 339 Devos Serge   H Se 179 1:43:56
477 550 Verhulst Roger Aspu-St Luc H V2 74 1:43:57
478 484 Schuyten Aime   H V1 172 1:44:01
479 1279 Cheso Attila   H Se 180 1:44:02
480 629 Debusscher Michel Yaka H V2 75 1:44:02
481 331 Théoclis Alexandre   H V1 173 1:44:06
482 1167 De Meyer Eddy Dcla H V1 174 1:44:08
483 1165 Huvemers Lutgart Dcca F A1 13 1:44:08
484 1451 Renckens Suzy   H Se 181 1:44:17
485 1467 Vanderbiest Paul Boccalino H V2 76 1:44:44
486 213 Goettgens Marc   H V1 175 1:44:46
487 314 Priday Denis   H V2 77 1:44:48
488 270 Schoeps Ivan La Poste H V3 11 1:44:53
489 407 Mammerickx Camille Kuristo H V3 12 1:45:32
490 431 Michel Daniel Riwa H V1 176 1:45:59
491 497 Piérard Martine Cpmv Nalinnes F A1 14 1:46:02
492 499 Chaltin Françoise Cpmv Nalinnes F Da 20 1:46:03
493 1437 Delpierre Catherine Cpmv Nalinnes F Da 21 1:46:06
494 140 Hagerup Thomas Rcb H Se 182 1:46:12
495 1475 Buggenhout Marie-Lou Grimbergen F A1 15 1:46:16
496 517 Toye Gert Grimbergen H Se 183 1:46:23
497 1445 Van Hoeck Herman   H V1 177 1:46:26
498 143 Summa Franco Legrand H V2 78 1:46:27
499 368 Lambotte Jean-Marie Kuristo H V2 79 1:46:28
500 463 Spelmans Jean-François Siamu H Se 184 1:46:35
501 801 Durant Michel   H V2 80 1:46:55
502 1397 Wilmet Marie France Hbt F A1 16 1:47:01
503 1533 Camelbeke Maryke   F A1 17 1:47:27
504 572 Deux Stephane   H Se 185 1:47:37
505 56 Levy Dominique Kuristo H V2 81 1:47:39
506 667 Lison Guy   H V2 82 1:47:41
507 411 Verhaeghe Leon Artesia H V2 83 1:47:42
508 85 Delatte Damien   H Se 186 1:47:54
509 1291 Laurent Didier James Club H Se 187 1:48:05
510 1327 Richonnier Maïté Cepal F A2 5 1:48:24
511 1159 Tournay Maryline Lwa F A1 18 1:48:28
512 149 Liegeois Dominique Jccs H V1 178 1:48:38
513 1665 Genot Yves   H V1 179 1:48:41
514 358 Dejean Christelle Swift F Da 22 1:48:45
515 1477 Crusnaire Marc James Club H V1 180 1:48:48
516 397 Vandeneede Pierre   H V1 181 1:48:49
517 155 Hote Emile Jogging + H V2 84 1:48:55
518 317 Aerts Luc   H V1 182 1:49:00
519 394 Beeckmans Hubert   H V1 183 1:49:04
520 1607 Lux Michael   H V2 85 1:49:05
521 147 Guffens Jean-Christophe   H Se 188 1:49:26
522 246 Dendal Arthur Jogging + H V3 13 1:49:38
523 1635 Oebel Eder Gertraud   H V1 184 1:49:49
524 479 Dewulf Laurent   H Se 189 1:49:50
525 1365 Dimartinelli Laurent   H Se 190 1:49:53
526 1637 Verbeke Gwen   F Da 23 1:50:01
527 139 Schauvliege Didier   H Se 191 1:50:52
528 342 Guilliams Guy Axa Rb H V2 86 1:51:03
529 635 Degrave Etienne   H V1 185 1:51:31
530 1487 Artone Bernardino Bjb H V2 87 1:51:46
531 1609 Lossignol Guy Fortis Ag H V1 186 1:52:18
532 211 Ristango Salvatore   H V1 187 1:52:20
533 999 Maes Mark   H V1 188 1:52:28
534 613 Carvaillo Alain Cs Dyle Genappe H V1 189 1:52:30
535 861 Klepfisch Henri   H Se 192 1:52:31
536 57 Joiret Yvan Spiteux H V1 190 1:52:33
537 1657 Janssens Marc Rcb H V1 191 1:52:42
538 1213 Simons Benoit Anpcv H V2 88 1:53:23
539 1597 Vandeneede Martine   F A1 19 1:53:38
540 953 Januth Marc   H V1 192 1:53:38
541 82 Smets Claude Sprimont H V3 14 1:54:46
542 297 De Croock Marc Roadjoggers H V1 193 1:54:46
543 819 Lyke Edward   H V1 194 1:54:47
544 1271 De Falleur Yves   H V1 195 1:55:27
545 566 Dubois Marc   H V1 196 1:55:30
546 421 Trehan Luc   H V1 197 1:55:41
547 1093 Pick Bernard   H V2 89 1:55:44
548 1403 Grandjean Marie-Christine   F A1 20 1:55:44
549 202 Di Stefano Dominique   H V1 198 1:55:50
550 46 Debaty Yves Vico March H Se 193 1:56:05
551 1631 Nevrant Etienne   H Se 194 1:56:10
552 1511 Maret Olivier   H Se 195 1:56:24
553 114 Sprimont Olivier   H Se 196 1:56:27
554 1645 Michotte Daniel Kuristo H V2 90 1:56:38
555 502 Humblet Joel   H V1 199 1:56:53
556 677 Van Houtte Gabriel Bin H V2 91 1:57:15
557 182 De Blieck Philippe   H V2 92 1:57:27
558 343 Devine Dermott   H V3 15 1:58:15
559 279 Bincquet Filip Ttg H V1 200 1:58:20
560 219 Meganck Eric   H Se 197 1:58:52
561 1089 Jamac Luc   H Se 198 2:00:08
562 357         7 2:00:18
563 28 Van Hecke Alain Rcb H V2 93 2:00:21
564 48 De Bock John   H V2 94 2:00:23
565 50 Seghers Rita   F A2 6 2:00:36
566 477 Dewulf Erika   F Da 24 2:01:04
567 705 Champagne Philippe Smap H V1 201 2:01:42
568 1633 Dedobbeleer Gilbert   H V1 202 2:01:51
569 478 Delooz Emiel   H V3 16 2:01:56
570 1185 Rouyer Jacky Boa H V3 17 2:02:18
571 1209 Mahieu Christian   H Se 199 2:02:57
572 1237 Boudry Robert Inedisport H V3 18 2:03:30
573 623 Dor Vincent Antilob H Se 200 2:06:35
574 1513 Taeymans Gerrit   H Se 201 2:07:03
575 821 Lyke Lisa   F A1 21 2:07:03
576 251 Yahiaoui Hicha Spiridon Borinage F Da 25 2:10:09
577 25 Surny Anne 4 Bras F A1 22 2:13:16
578 17 Stangenberg Heiko   H Se 202 2:20:29
579 693 Tassone Tindao   H V1 203 2:20:51
580 1217 Jauniaux Andre   H V2 95 2:24:44
581 1313 Monfort Guy   H V1 204 2:29:37
582 578 De Coen Gery   H V2 96 2:29:43
583 55 Monfort Bernadette Spiteux F A1 23 2:30:13
584 408 Loeffler Marie-Claire Beauraing F A2 7 2:43:52
585 1539 Dor Jean Marc Antilob H V1 205 2:48:48

Last Updated on 18/02/02
By Serge Rigot