Hivernales 2002 : résultats par club des 20 Km

Pl Doss Name First Club Cat Pl/Cat Time
16 1381 Richard Pierre Antilob H Se 13 1:09:40
35 72 Collot Joseph Antilob H Se 28 1:14:08
73 520 Piraux Didier Antilob H Se 47 1:18:12
79 326 Vandam Jean Antilob H Se 51 1:18:30
83 584 Wilmet Eric Antilob H V1 20 1:18:53
94 558 Cadet Luc Antilob H V1 27 1:19:45
127 264 Defraene Patrick Antilob H V1 38 1:22:01
130 266 Peeters Gérard Antilob H V1 39 1:22:17
147 1247 Rey Philippe Antilob H V1 44 1:23:37
169 549 Defraene Arturo Antilob H Se 88 1:24:45
214 448 Poffe Philippe Antilob H V1 75 1:26:56
239 238 Bertrand Philippe Antilob H Se 109 1:27:52
246 494 Muytjens Rene Antilob H V2 34 1:28:23
271 272 Ramos Jean Antilob H V2 38 1:29:47
280 429 Defalque Albin Antilob H Se 122 1:30:03
287 625 De Wilde Marco Antilob H Se 126 1:30:35
365 258 Dassy Henry Antilob H V1 129 1:34:53
406 627 Pleetinckx Martine Antilob F A1 9 1:37:24
438 442 Delport Patrick Antilob H V1 161 1:40:30
439 530 Deghirra Giovanna Antilob F Da 15 1:40:31
454 621 Dor Patrick Antilob H V1 166 1:41:19
457 256 Van Nieuwenhoven Martine Antilob F A1 12 1:42:02
458 300 Cadet Marc Antilob H V2 68 1:42:04
573 623 Dor Vincent Antilob H Se 199 2:06:35
585 1539 Dor Jean Marc Antilob H V1 205 2:48:48
               
9 1171 Deneef Alfons Axa Rb H V1 2 1:07:00
244 108 Lebeau Fernand Axa Rb H V2 33 1:28:19
264 344 Janssens Jean-Marie Axa Rb H V2 36 1:29:27
305 737 Coulon Jacques Axa Rb H V2 45 1:31:34
375 951 Laenens Francis Axa Rb H V2 58 1:35:27
402 346 Sablon Roland Axa Rb H Se 158 1:36:55
466 739 Van Genechten Serge Axa Rb H V1 170 1:42:37
528 342 Guilliams Guy Axa Rb H V2 85 1:51:03
               
99 1423 Van Osselt Thierry Bin H Se 59 1:20:08
119 843 Devedeleer Joachim Bin H Se 67 1:21:36
254 560 Lebeau Eric Bin H V1 93 1:28:42
274 1319 Abrassart Christian Bin H V1 100 1:29:52
388 1425 De Groote Jacques Bin H V1 139 1:36:01
390 64 Moreau René Bin H V1 140 1:36:02
556 677 Van Houtte Gabriel Bin H V2 90 1:57:15
82 512 Van Ophalvens David Bin Otan H Se 53 1:18:46
               
7 643 Van Wetter Renaud Cepal H Se 6 1:06:08
38 365 Snoeck Didier Cepal H Se 31 1:14:20
85 1491 Baudson Marcel Cepal H V1 21 1:19:05
95 320 Jacques Philippe Cepal H V1 28 1:19:49
510 1327 Richonnier Maïté Cepal F A2 5 1:48:24
               
89 501 Tamir Gil Cpmv Nalinnes H V1 25 1:19:27
266 441 Van Den Eynde Yvan Cpmv Nalinnes H V1 96 1:29:37
491 497 Piérard Martine Cpmv Nalinnes F A1 14 1:46:02
492 499 Chaltin Françoise Cpmv Nalinnes F Da 20 1:46:03
493 1437 Delpierre Catherine Cpmv Nalinnes F Da 21 1:46:06
               
62 381 Deville Christophe E.T.Enghien H Se 44 1:17:15
171 383 Durita Zolika E.T.Enghien H Se 89 1:24:46
200 379 Buytaert Sebastien E.T.Enghien H Se 99 1:26:07
238 359 Dannau Charles E.T.Enghien H V2 32 1:27:51
262 387 Durita Janika E.T.Enghien H Se 115 1:29:25
359 385 Vukicevic Grujo E.T.Enghien H Se 150 1:34:43
               
131 204 Henry André Fortis Ag H V1 40 1:22:19
143 249 Poels Joseph Fortis Ag H V1 43 1:23:08
162 34 Bruyninck Willy Fortis Ag H V2 18 1:24:22
164 1481 Lisons Marc Fortis Ag H Se 85 1:24:27
404 115 Jammaers Christian Fortis Ag H V1 145 1:36:58
434 474 Vereecke Marc Fortis Ag H Se 167 1:40:06
531 1609 Lossignol Guy Fortis Ag H V1 186 1:52:18
               
114 130 Intveld Jan Furalopers H V1 35 1:21:19
115 206 Dewals Philippe Furalopers H Se 64 1:21:21
140 552 Vandenbroeck Herman Furalopers H Se 78 1:22:51
198 546 Aemdekerk Wilfried Furalopers H V1 66 1:25:57
416 1207 Meyer Frank Furalopers H V3 8 1:38:22
               
201 236 De Backer Fons Grimbergen H V1 67 1:26:09
318 234 Theseus Joseph Grimbergen H V2 47 1:32:36
323 505 Verheyden Jo Grimbergen H Se 139 1:32:47
470 2 Maes Dirk Grimbergen H V1 171 1:43:14
495 1475 Buggenhout Marie-Lou Grimbergen F A1 15 1:46:16
496 517 Toye Gert Grimbergen H Se 182 1:46:23
               
187 514 Bulteau Jean-Paul James Club H V1 61 1:25:38
202 516 Kuypers Eddy James Club H V1 68 1:26:12
212 391 Peeters Bernard James Club H V1 74 1:26:55
410 1367 Meulemans Philippe James Club H Se 160 1:37:48
412 310 Bandin Marc James Club H V1 148 1:38:00
509 1291 Laurent Didier James Club H Se 186 1:48:05
515 1477 Crusnaire Marc James Club H V1 180 1:48:48
               
29 110 Lebeau Frédéric Joggans H Se 24 1:13:08
71 325 Dekens Romain Joggans H V2 7 1:18:01
197 775 Jimenez Jean-Claude Joggans H V1 65 1:25:56
311 38 Bauwens Willy Joggans H V3 3 1:32:07
418 60 Opdebeeck Willy Joggans H V3 10 1:38:27
460 36 Manefroid Leopold Joggans H V2 69 1:42:14
               
15 106 Howet Vincent Jogging + H Se 12 1:09:22
17 400 Bourdon Alain Jogging + H Se 14 1:09:56
21 881 Sneppé Thierry Jogging + H Se 17 1:11:17
22 104 Hennebert Patrice Jogging + H Se 18 1:11:17
52 276 Pillitteri Pietro Jogging + H V2 3 1:16:24
65 414 Beeken Walther Jogging + H V2 4 1:17:31
68 136 Van Der Hoeven Yves Jogging + H Se 46 1:17:54
107 384 Mage Alain Jogging + H V1 31 1:20:38
116 1459 Sleewaegen Jacques Jogging + H Se 65 1:21:22
133 124 Bouchat Albert Jogging + H Se 72 1:22:27
165 526 Sergysels Pascal Jogging + H Se 86 1:24:28
306 1223 Vanderslaghmolen Serge Jogging + H V1 106 1:31:41
312 208 Clesseur Claude Jogging + H V2 46 1:32:11
367 146 Goffin Gerald Jogging + H V1 130 1:35:06
428 402 Falque Pierre Jogging + H V1 155 1:39:24
517 155 Hote Emile Jogging + H V2 83 1:48:55
522 246 Dendal Arthur Jogging + H V3 14 1:49:38
               
48 823 Selleslagh André Kuristo H V1 11 1:15:48
101 588 Dion Chantal Kuristo F A2 1 1:20:11
102 100 Moens Alain Kuristo H V1 30 1:20:15
231 30 Verhulst Joseph Kuristo H V2 30 1:27:35
308 68 Beffort Marc Kuristo H V1 108 1:31:44
333 370 Lambotte Beatrice Kuristo F A2 3 1:33:17
334 398 Cloostermans Patrice Kuristo H V1 117 1:33:22
370 565 Sauvage Andre Kuristo H V2 57 1:35:11
396 87 Feraille Danielle Kuristo F A1 8 1:36:28
467 316 Penninck Dominique Kuristo H V2 71 1:43:05
489 407 Mammerickx Camille Kuristo H V3 13 1:45:32
499 368 Lambotte Jean-Marie Kuristo H V2 78 1:46:28
505 56 Levy Dominique Kuristo H V2 80 1:47:39
554 1645 Michotte Daniel Kuristo H V2 89 1:56:38
               
30 295 Dohmen Eric ldlv H Se 25 1:13:24
36 1219 Levacq Corentin Ldlv H Se 29 1:14:09
49 1221 Cordier Nicolas Ldlv H Se 35 1:15:49
66 1347 Levacq Guy Ldlv H V2 5 1:17:43
80 464 Simon Philippe Ldlv H Se 52 1:18:34
129 669 Péters Jean-Louis ldlv H Se 71 1:22:14
148 1081 Crappe Philippe Ldlv H V1 45 1:23:49
176 1091 De Cruyenanere Patrick Ldlv H Se 91 1:25:01
243 92 Binkert Marc ldlv H V1 87 1:28:17
285 374 Lesne Didier Ldlv H Se 125 1:30:22
343 1385 Faure Lisabeta Ldlv F A1 5 1:33:54
360 188 Plumet Carine ldlv F Da 9 1:34:44
441 292 Gilliard Corinne ldlv F A1 11 1:40:42
               
93 235 Surquin Didier Lwa H Se 56 1:19:39
149 1157 Surquin Andre Lwa H V1 46 1:23:50
163 347 Lauwers Michel Lwa H V1 51 1:24:26
283 430 Decnop Jean-Luc Lwa H V1 101 1:30:10
511 1159 Tournay Maryline Lwa F A1 18 1:48:28
               
157 556 Charlier Pascal Rc Namur H Se 82 1:24:11
191 492 Stordeur Maurice Rc Namur H V1 63 1:25:45
328 90 Antoine Alain Rc Namur H V1 114 1:32:59
340 536 Mottet Christian Rc Namur H Se 144 1:33:35
397 548 Etienne Christian Rc Namur H V2 62 1:36:30
474 74 Closset Fabrice Rc Namur H Se 177 1:43:42
               
78 859 Lejeune Laurent Rcb H Se 50 1:18:26
100 1555 Hamzi Ismaïl Rcb H Se 60 1:20:11
105 504 Cartiaux Muriel Rcb F Da 1 1:20:34
208 366 Verbiest Herwin Rcb H V1 71 1:26:32
223 59 Payen Pierre Rcb H V2 27 1:27:05
252 26 Hoste Marc Rcb H Se 112 1:28:39
270 44 Roelandts Olivier Rcb H V1 98 1:29:45
358 154 Rigot Serge Rcb H V2 54 1:34:42
494 140 Hagerup Thomas Rcb H Se 181 1:46:12
537 1657 Janssens Marc Rcb H V1 191 1:52:42
563 28 Van Hecke Alain Rcb H V2 92 2:00:21
               
192 170 Batistic Patrick Ronvau H Se 97 1:25:48
229 226 Vanpee Alain Ronvau H V2 29 1:27:24
230 222 Van Oost Paul Ronvau H V1 82 1:27:25
232 228 Houbart Cécile Ronvau F Da 3 1:27:36
233 216 Roberti De-Winghe Ronvau H V1 83 1:27:37
282 382 Denis Marcel Ronvau H Se 123 1:30:07
372 433 Verhaegen Jean-Louis Ronvau H V1 132 1:35:18
400 220 Genin Marylène Ronvau F Da 11 1:36:36
411 1175 Bertrand Patrick Ronvau H Se 161 1:37:49
               
13 713 Haegeman Wim Spiriaalst H Se 10 1:09:03
28 163 Kerckhofs Luc Spiriaalst H V2 1 1:12:56
34 709 Marcelis Jean-Louis Spiriaalst H V3 1 1:14:06
54 336 De Gols Dirk Spiriaalst H Se 37 1:16:31
61 1133 De Waele Peter Spiriaalst H Se 43 1:17:09
146 717 Buyle Alex Spiriaalst H V2 14 1:23:27
207 1411 Bruylant Marc Spiriaalst H V1 70 1:26:26
220 1233 Cornelis Olivier Spiriaalst H Se 104 1:27:01
224 707 Van Lancker Freddy Spiriaalst H V2 28 1:27:06
265 157 Michiels Dirk Spiriaalst H V2 37 1:29:36
290 719 Temmerman Jean-Paul Spiriaalst H Se 128 1:30:51
291 1421 Van Keymeule Danny Spiriaalst H Se 129 1:30:53
292 715 Putteman Paul Spiriaalst H V2 41 1:30:54
391 711 Muylaert Geert Spiriaalst H V1 141 1:36:03
392 1137 De Leeuw Dirk Spiriaalst H Se 156 1:36:10
               
150 378 Billington Peter Swift H V2 15 1:23:52
183 362 Soeffers Serge Swift H Se 94 1:25:17
242 138 Scacchitti Fabrizio Swift H Se 110 1:28:14
248 352 Janssens Paul Swift H V1 89 1:28:28
250 364 Wéry Pierre Swift H V1 91 1:28:31
256 18 Denis Vincent Swift H V1 94 1:28:47
514 358 Dejean Christelle Swift F Da 22 1:48:45
               
1 472 Veloso Francisco Training 7 H Se 1 1:03:02
3 7 Flamee Alain Training 7 H V1 1 1:03:35
4 927 Vanderlinden Didier Training 7 H Se 3 1:05:11
10 70 Recour Laurent Training 7 H Se 8 1:07:47
47 4 Francois Marc Training 7 H V1 10 1:15:27
398 4 Francois Marc Training 7 H V1 143 1:36:33
               
24 212 Hembrecht Patrick Walo H Se 20 1:11:27
25 444 Hembrecht Patrick Walo H Se 21 1:12:29
39 152 Ferket Marc Walo H V1 6 1:14:22
159 309 Van Broeck Louis Walo H V2 17 1:24:14
203 979 Roggeman Koenraad Walo H V1 69 1:26:19
241 981 Poppe Johan Walo H V1 86 1:28:13

Last Updated on 6/02/02
By Serge Rigot