10 Km

Pl Doss Name First Club Cat Pl/Cat Time
1 1087 Luyens Yves Rcb H Se 1 0:29:58
2 1047 Mleczko Olivier Jogging + H Se 2 0:30:39
3 184 Vanderbeck Yves Ronvau H Se 3 0:31:43
4 367 Boukriniaa Abdel Rfcl Liege H V1 1 0:31:55
5 1461 Tardivat Franck Rcb H Se 4 0:32:20
6 412 De Veirman Didier   H Se 5 0:32:26
7 218 Hanot Serge Ronvau H Se 6 0:33:00
8 1553 Jayankura Marc Rcb H V1 2 0:33:08
9 1541 Martin Alain Rcb H Se 7 0:33:30
10 877 Scheers Eric Rcb H V1 3 0:33:35
11 350 Taghret Lahcen Whitestar H V1 4 0:33:45
12 1117 Buelens Matthieu   H Se 8 0:33:51
13 923 De Lissnyder Olivier Rcb H Se 9 0:33:56
14 1053 Minelli Rocco   H Se 10 0:34:10
15 158 Milcamps Thierry Rcb H V1 5 0:34:21
16 510 De Dedoncker Wim Ptt H Se 11 0:34:35
17 332 Hasselmans Jean-Luc Kuristo H V1 6 0:34:54
18 835 Damoiseaux Vincent Kuristo H Se 12 0:35:18
19 857 Melin Thierry   H Se 13 0:35:30
20 95 Lemaire Philippe Ronvau H Se 14 0:35:49
21 845 Dufour Michel Jogging + H V2 1 0:36:35
22 605 Kebdani Samir Esc H Je 1 0:36:40
23 741 Elsocht Michel Axa Rb H Se 15 0:36:50
24 829 Quiniou Thierry   H Se 16 0:36:58
25 432 Luycx Luc Dtta H Se 17 0:37:02
26 1253 Montero Pierre Axa Rb H Se 18 0:37:05
27 683 De Scheemaekere Eric   H Je 2 0:37:07
28 1339 Maes Bart Abav H Se 19 0:37:19
29 567 Guerrero Diego Kuristo H V2 2 0:37:23
30 1259 El Kalisch Abdel   H V1 7 0:37:29
31 599 Art Frank Astub H Se 20 0:38:00
32 203 Louvrier Bernard Fortis Ag H V2 3 0:38:03
33 119 Gaubicher Jérome   H Se 21 0:38:08
34 1405 Andre Olivier Hbt H Se 22 0:38:12
35 260 Van Werveke Pierre Antilob H Se 23 0:38:19
36 1407 De Ceuster Walter Wav H V1 8 0:38:21
37 675 Verbaere Pascal Kuristo H V1 9 0:38:26
38 288 De Leener Jean-Marie Nac H V1 10 0:38:32
39 1543 Degreve Michel Nac H V1 11 0:38:32
40 53 Pepermans Yves   H Se 24 0:38:58
41 1465 Lejeune Christophe Kuristo H Se 25 0:39:05
42 1119 Baker John   H V2 4 0:39:07
43 1009 Boigelot Philippe   H V2 5 0:39:08
44 1143 Van Medegael Tom   H Se 26 0:39:08
45 593 Hadabash Albert Astub H Se 27 0:39:13
46 1149 Holtgen Dan   H Se 28 0:39:22
47 1083 Laloux Guy Csf H V3 1 0:39:26
48 569 Mammerickx Francis Kuristo H V2 6 0:39:29
49 631 Genot Yves   H V1 12 0:39:34
50 1471 Lejeune Marc Kuristo H Se 29 0:39:36
51 1145 Cendrowicz Leo   H Se 30 0:39:42
52 173 Kamp Bernard   H Se 31 0:39:48
53 426 Coppens Linda Acg F A1 1 0:39:49
54 869 Dubois Michel   H V1 13 0:39:51
55 372 Lambotte Cedric Kuristo H Se 32 0:39:56
56 174 Lempereur Jean-Luc Kuristo H V1 14 0:39:57
57 961 Francois Georges   H V1 15 0:40:08
58 1359 Michaux Frederic   H Se 33 0:40:14
59 1229 daniels luc   H Se 34 0:40:24
60 305 Mc Manus Ciartan   H V1 16 0:40:24
61 1355 Denies Etienne Furalopers H V2 7 0:40:28
62 1085 Branch Ann Rcb F Da 1 0:40:29
63 1409 Van Oerle Paul Wav H V1 17 0:40:36
64 1023 Deweerdt Eric Aesor H Se 35 0:40:50
65 1393 Arnouts John Avka H V1 18 0:41:02
66 491 Schollaert Norbert Spiriaalst H V2 8 0:41:08
67 1569 Surquin Jean-Luc Rcb H Se 36 0:41:16
68 965 Young Jonathan   H Se 37 0:41:24
69 873 Demuyser Christophe   H Je 3 0:41:27
70 1387 Lallemand Luc Winterthur H V1 19 0:41:35
71 685 Goeseels Luc Enjambée Woluwé H V1 20 0:41:36
72 263 Vanhoof Marc   H V1 21 0:41:39
73 651 Vanderstraeten Martine Vita F A1 2 0:41:39
74 47 Pedroso Jorge Rcas H Se 38 0:41:45
75 540 Luypaert Armand Akgrin H V2 9 0:41:48
76 1399 Juskiewicz Michel Rcb H V1 22 0:41:48
77 81 Van Cappellen Roger Vac H V3 2 0:41:55
78 1303         1 0:41:55
79 1605 Jones Wendy Isb F Da 2 0:41:57
80 1181 Piscador Paul   H V1 23 0:42:04
81 831 Dos Santos Domingos Jet H V2 10 0:42:07
82 983 Deweese Andy Walo H Je 4 0:42:12
83 51 Thunus Jean-Philippe Joggittre H Se 39 0:42:14
84 461 Vanderborght Eric Siamu H Se 40 0:42:28
85 777 Baert Thierry Rcb H V1 24 0:42:33
86 23 Berrewaerts Etienne   H V1 25 0:42:35
87 1625 Fallahi Abderrahim   H Se 41 0:42:37
88 1011 Segers Jurgen Ljt H Se 42 0:42:38
89 769 Rosset-Cailler Esmeralda Rcb F Da 3 0:42:56
90 1497 Logos Christodt Costards H V1 26 0:43:12
91 1193         2 0:43:14
92 1599 Foley Patricia Isb F A1 3 0:43:16
93 1027 Jusgen Roger Aesor H V1 27 0:43:17
94 681 Moffett Laurent Les Pâquerettes H V1 28 0:43:26
95 31 Fonck Dominique   H V1 29 0:43:27
96 1125 De Wael Hugo Spiriaalst H V1 30 0:43:30
97 1135 Steppe Marina   F A1 4 0:43:31
98 603 Pascal Muriel Astub F Da 4 0:43:33
99 1429 Wilmotte Etienne Fanajog H V1 31 0:43:39
100 259 Wijsen Jef   H Se 43 0:43:53
101 921 Mareels Dirk   H Se 44 0:43:59
102 451 El Masmoudi Chakri Siamu H Se 45 0:44:06
103 833 Nicolay Rene Kuristo H V2 11 0:44:08
104 232 De Hertog Daniel Grimbergen H V1 32 0:44:10
105 1043 Warnez Nicole Aesor H Se 46 0:44:10
106 1235 Verhoeven Josi Lyra F A1 5 0:44:18
107 925 Alpi Edmond   H V2 12 0:44:20
108 883 Demuysere Pierre   H V1 33 0:44:29
109 121 Richard Pierre Muc Montpellier H V1 34 0:44:33
110 1673 Roossens Catherine   F Da 5 0:44:33
111 1499 Stellian Jean-Louis   H Se 47 0:44:33
112 571 Le Nouvel Sandra Kuristo F Da 6 0:44:34
113 963 Van Der Wilt Martin   H Se 48 0:44:38
114 587 Van Den Borre Didier Csf Club La Forestoise H V1 35 0:44:43
115 1453 Saive Philippe   H V1 36 0:44:46
116 1391 Arnouts Dries Avka H Je 5 0:44:50
117 1039 Uyttebroek Robert Aesor H V1 37 0:44:57
118 209 Ikazban Saïd   H Se 49 0:44:58
119 437 Nebreda Benigno Cace H V3 3 0:45:00
120 1523 Harrison Jorge   H V1 38 0:45:01
121 1285 potty laurent   H Se 50 0:45:03
122 532 Symons Petro   H V1 39 0:45:07
123 975 Garitte Fabienne   H V1 40 0:45:12
124 743 Schouppe Anita Axa Rb F A2 1 0:45:17
125 294 Declercq Yves Ma Biche H V1 41 0:45:30
126 527 Marien Geert Grimbergen H Se 51 0:45:41
127 1309 Darcis Raphaël   H Se 52 0:45:41
128 1267 Slimani Rabah   H V1 42 0:45:42
129 1257 Goddeau Marleen   F Da 7 0:45:43
130 210 Corry Joe   H V2 13 0:45:44
131 1469 Verroest Jean Philippe   H Se 53 0:45:45
132 1505 Donnen Philippe   H Se 54 0:45:46
133 417 Van Berg Serge   H Se 55 0:45:49
134 481 Claes Bernard Winterthur H Se 56 0:45:54
135 639 Devroye Andre   H Se 57 0:45:57
136 489 Richet Alain Jogging + H V1 43 0:46:01
137 1427 Krens Thierry Joggans H Se 58 0:46:04
138 35 Questel Fabrice   H Se 59 0:46:04
139 554 Domazetis Christos   H Se 60 0:46:05
140 255 Margot Jan Belgacom H V1 44 0:46:06
141 275 Meesters Andre   H Se 61 0:46:10
142 1517 Foguenne Olivier Tendons Détendus H Se 62 0:46:11
143 839 Resing Wil   H Se 63 0:46:16
144 1371 Ceusters Dominique   H V1 45 0:46:20
145 462 Kolp Christian   H V1 46 0:46:20
146 438 Malorgio Attilio Sabca H V1 47 0:46:21
147 1479 Roget Philippe   H Se 64 0:46:22
148 285 Faye Benoit   H Se 65 0:46:23
149 1041 Vanherf Guy Aesor H Se 66 0:46:25
150 865 Cervilla Luis   H Je 6 0:46:26
151 1297 De Coster Nicolas   H Se 67 0:46:27
152 457 Craps Philippe Siamu H Se 68 0:46:30
153 1537 Rowlands Caroline   F Da 8 0:46:31
154 1349 Delvaux Yves Winterthur H V1 48 0:46:33
155 1485 Mc Caughan Tracy Gal F Da 9 0:46:38
156 475 Cornelis Christophe Siamu H Se 69 0:46:44
157 1003 De Vroey Daniel   H V1 49 0:46:45
158 943 Mertens Eric   H Se 70 0:46:47
159 1001 Croon Christian Jogbeersel H V1 50 0:46:48
160 1329 Pornet Didier   H Se 71 0:46:52
161 725 Persoons Herman Spiriaalst H V2 14 0:46:54
162 1045 Uyttebroek Bert Aesor H Je 7 0:46:58
163 79 Key Matgosia Bosuil F A1 6 0:46:59
164 262 Flamand Roland Antilob H V1 51 0:47:00
165 607 Kebdani Azeddine Esc H V1 52 0:47:01
166 237 Vanderstraeten Piet   H V2 15 0:47:04
167 1369 Labour Armand Hbt H V1 53 0:47:13
168 518 Godfroid Yves Jogging + H Se 72 0:47:19
169 1075 Wildermans Hubert   H V2 16 0:47:20
170 1603 Graeber Ulf   H Se 73 0:47:27
171 601 Janssens Thierry Astub H Se 74 0:47:29
172 1373 Van Den Broeck Fons   H V1 54 0:47:31
173 553 Devries Guido   H V1 55 0:47:34
174 533 De Maegd Jmelda Saboteurs F A1 7 0:47:35
175 751 Bombaers Muriel Rcb F A1 8 0:47:37
176 5 Feyens Raymonda Csf Club La Forestoise F A1 9 0:47:38
177 1483 Lisons David Fortis Ag H Je 8 0:47:39
178 564 Dhont Daniel   H V1 56 0:47:40
179 795 Dehaspe Philippe   H Se 75 0:47:46
180 1067 Verschaeve Daniel   H V2 17 0:47:47
181 369 Kamp Yves   H V3 4 0:47:48
182 1065 De Mey Jim La Paz H V1 57 0:47:50
183 1239 Louagie John Nac H Se 76 0:47:51
184 903 Cuppens Kris   H V1 58 0:47:52
185 29 Devaere Serge   H V1 59 0:47:53
186 787 Michel Georges   H Se 77 0:47:55
187 274 Sommelette Marie-Chrtistine Joggans F A1 10 0:47:58
188 388 Redondo Pedro Rcb H V2 18 0:48:02
189 973 Ambuhl Vincent   H Se 78 0:48:06
190 537 Vanderlinden Angelo Saboteurs H Se 79 0:48:08
191 483 Hayen Cédric   H Se 80 0:48:11
192 579 Holub Samson Kuristo H V3 5 0:48:23
193 1201 Besure Fabrice   H Se 81 0:48:24
194 745 Verelst Roger Axa Rb H V2 19 0:48:25
195 1305 Van Schuerbeek Stefan Liekerk Jogging H V1 60 0:48:31
196 1389 Cornelis Ria Avka H V1 61 0:48:38
197 340 Lemaitre Bernard Axa Rb H V2 20 0:48:42
198 1613 Van Lancker Philippe Axa Rb H Se 82 0:48:43
199 287 Metrot Veronique   F Da 10 0:48:43
200 240 Hostyn Guido   H V2 21 0:48:47
201 304 Delcourt Daniel Ma Biche H V1 62 0:48:52
202 1191 Peeters Kathleen   H Se 83 0:49:05
203 269 Mazid Saïd   H Se 84 0:49:05
204 617 Lahaye Rudy Antilob H V1 63 0:49:08
205 1335 Geners Sven   H Se 85 0:49:11
206 33 Evrard Michel   H Se 86 0:49:12
207 945 Pens Nicole   F A1 11 0:49:19
208 145 Guffens Jean-Pierre   H V2 22 0:49:21
209 701 Goffart Brigitte Kuristo F A1 12 0:49:24
210 1455 Morren Luc   H Se 87 0:49:30
211 1667 Vokaer Etienne   H Se 88 0:49:42
212 1227 Barata pedro   H Se 89 0:49:47
213 657 Henry Bernard Cpmv Nalinnes H V2 23 0:49:53
214 947 Decabooter Rosita Dtta F Da 11 0:49:54
215 168 Verhellen Thierry Kapucienenlopers H V1 64 0:49:54
216 1361 Sierra Mario   H V1 65 0:49:55
217 597 Charlier Jean-Philippe Astub H Se 90 0:49:57
218 487 Claeys Gaeten   H Se 91 0:49:57
219 1015 Dawirs Michel Protonw H V1 66 0:50:00
220 3 Goblet Géraldine   F Da 12 0:50:02
221 1383 Seggio Giuseppe Nac H V2 24 0:50:04
222 390 Feliers Yvan Kapucienenlopers H V2 25 0:50:09
223 19 De Biourge Géry   H Se 92 0:50:10
224 86 Van Popering Emile Kapucienenlopers H V1 67 0:50:11
225 186 Merckx Norbert   H V2 26 0:50:14
226 967 Van De Kerkhove Saskia   F Da 13 0:50:24
227 351 Roelandts Sophie Rcb F Je 1 0:50:25
228 319 Van Den Borre Simone Boccalino F A2 2 0:50:26
229 1195 Wiley Victoria Isb F Je 2 0:50:27
230 867 Cervilla Pedro   H V1 68 0:50:28
231 522 Myaux Georges Ldlv H V2 27 0:50:29
232 105 Rousseau Vincent   H Se 93 0:50:35
233 773 Sienaert David   H Se 94 0:50:36
234 1601 Kemppainen Kaisa Isb F Je 3 0:50:37
235 851 Pauwels Didier   H V1 69 0:50:37
236 699 Luypaert Delphine Riwa F Je 4 0:50:43
237 71 Vallee Andre   H V3 6 0:50:45
238 1029 Lesuisse Philippe Aesor H Se 95 0:50:46
239 1035 Peiren Patrick Aesor H Se 96 0:50:48
240 1079 Rousseau Frederique Shape F Je 5 0:50:51
241 1077 Gegnan Isabelle Shape F Je 6 0:50:58
242 1019 Damiens Steven Aesor H Se 97 0:51:00
243 78 Blumental Albert   H V2 28 0:51:01
244 805 Amorin Mélanie Kuristo F Da 14 0:51:14
245 807 Lambotte Julien   H Se 98 0:51:15
246 853 De Winter Hilde   F Da 15 0:51:16
247 529 Vandewalle Ann Grimbergen F Da 16 0:51:17
248 511 Hoedemaekers Patrick Grimbergen H V1 70 0:51:17
249 1205 Stockman Philippe   H V1 71 0:51:20
250 1203 Hosselet Jacques   H Se 99 0:51:21
251 863 Petit Carine Rcb F A1 13 0:51:21
252 1111 Servais Patrick   H Se 100 0:51:27
253 671 Graulich Benoît   H Se 101 0:51:27
254 735 Heyvaert Roger Spiriaalst H V2 29 0:51:28
255 395 Vandeneede Joke   H Je 9 0:51:29
256 1299 Stuckens Olivier   H Se 102 0:51:39
257 729 Heyvaert Kathleen Spiriaalst F Da 17 0:51:43
258 468 Kusters Olivier La Mule H Je 10 0:51:45
259 901 Panneels Jean-Jacques   H V2 30 0:51:47
260 313 Lenders Thierry   H Se 103 0:51:47
261 348 Rotsaert Luc Rcb H Se 104 0:51:52
262 1561 Robberechts David   H Se 105 0:51:53
263 257 Van Becelaere Marc   H Se 106 0:52:00
264 570 Deglasse Eric Tortues H Se 107 0:52:01
265 919 Vreux Eric   H V1 72 0:52:04
266 1357 Borisavljevic Gordana   F Da 18 0:52:08
267 723 Renneboog Chris Spiriaalst H V1 73 0:52:11
268 187 Parmentier Annick ldlv F Da 19 0:52:16
269 419 Rouzeeuw Ginette Riwa F A1 14 0:52:17
270 559 Delvaux Yves Winterthur H V1 74 0:52:18
271 1509 Vandenbroeck Jean Paul   H Se 108 0:52:25
272 1507 Vanden Broeck Nolwen Excelsior H Je 11 0:52:26
273 21 Duerinckx Paul Dcla H V1 75 0:52:29
274 1619 Verstrepen Rudy   H V1 76 0:52:30
275 1241 Anderson Leslie   F A1 15 0:52:35
276 755 Elder Kathleen   F Da 20 0:52:35
277 1353 Verkindere Alain   H V2 31 0:52:39
278 825 Kozyreff Dimitri   H Se 109 0:52:42
279 827 Claes Laurent   H Se 110 0:52:42
280 727 Baeyens Griet Spiriaalst F Da 21 0:52:55
281 783 Graye Jacques Rtbf H Se 111 0:52:56
282 330 Sel Richard Hac H V3 7 0:52:57
283 298 Verneirt Alain Ma Biche H V2 32 0:52:57
284 1375 Gilles Francoise Cpmv Nalinnes F A1 16 0:53:01
285 1549 Vierendeel Ritta   F A1 17 0:53:03
286 1551 Van Asch Chris   H V1 77 0:53:11
287 580 Joly Nicole   F A1 18 0:53:13
288 299 Defize Thierry   H V1 78 0:53:16
289 32 Van Akker Roger Charlemagne H V2 33 0:53:18
290 172 Lempereur Bernadette Kuristo F A1 19 0:53:19
291 609 Putseys Guy   H V1 79 0:53:22
292 1495 Florizojne Jan   H V2 34 0:53:24
293 991 Pelsener Françis Joggans H Se 112 0:53:28
294 596 Lauwers Marc Markvallei H V1 80 0:53:44
295 129 Heymans Dominique Bin F A1 20 0:53:47
296 1183 Salens Lia Olympia F Da 22 0:53:48
297 1493 Bourguignon Emmanuel   H V1 81 0:53:48
298 465 Duprez Léon Siamu H Se 113 0:53:49
299 1669 Joosten Guy   H Se 114 0:53:51
300 1617 Aniset Francoise   F Da 23 0:53:52
301 661 Bohy Ronny Cs Dyle Genappe H V2 35 0:53:53
302 1169 Vandeweyer Erik Axa Rb H Se 115 0:53:55
303 509 De Valck Eddy Grimbergen H V1 82 0:53:59
304 1295 Galoux Christian   H V2 36 0:53:59
305 703 Lepoutre Paul   H V2 37 0:54:09
306 574 Hoppe Bernard Ldlv H V1 83 0:54:11
307 137 Grippay Ludivine   F Da 24 0:54:14
308 1095 Haesaert Lien Dcla F A1 21 0:54:15
309 42 Milan Therese   F A2 3 0:54:16
310 535 Jassogne Claire Saboteurs F A1 22 0:54:17
311 1025 Hamerlinck Jean Pierre Aesor H V1 84 0:54:20
312 539 Peeters Walter Saboteurs H V1 85 0:54:22
313 1287 Dannau Marie Ete F Da 25 0:54:25
314 1323 Derom Peter   H Se 116 0:54:34
315 1417 Steems Freddy   H V2 38 0:54:37
316 1415 Rimez Marie   F A2 4 0:54:38
317 267 Defeijter Jacqueline Tractebel F A1 23 0:54:57
318 361 Huygelen Greet Dcla F A1 24 0:54:57
319 123 Welraeds Grégoire   H Se 117 0:54:58
320 733 Lievens Els Spiriaalst F Da 26 0:55:09
321 753 Sente (Derom) Maria Dcla F A2 5 0:55:22
322 955 Stiens Francois   H V3 8 0:55:29
323 373 D'Hoop Frederic   H Se 118 0:55:40
324 1559 Bodo Elisabeth   F Da 27 0:55:41
325 1033 Nicolet Andre Aesor H Se 119 0:55:44
326 615 Servaes Catherine Antilob F A1 25 0:55:56
327 721 Roelandt Ingrid Spiriaalst F A1 26 0:56:02
328 376 Houtrelle Marcel Charlemagne H V2 39 0:56:04
329 392 Calbert Yves Smac H V2 40 0:56:10
330 655 Henry Josiane Cpmv Nalinnes F A2 6 0:56:20
331 541 Vaes Pol Saboteurs H V1 86 0:56:35
332 544 Blockmans Tom Roba H Je 12 0:56:37
333 1069 Ortscheid Thierry   H V1 87 0:56:38
334 1173 Sladdeen Jean Luc Costards H V1 88 0:56:40
335 193 Warland Simone Riwa F Da 28 0:56:49
336 126 Dedecker Antoine Riwa H V3 9 0:56:56
337 555 Lecluse Katelyn   F A1 27 0:57:08
338 563 Van Den Bossche Patricia   F A1 28 0:57:09
339 1 Vandelois-Wautié Charlotte   F Da 29 0:57:19
340 268 Legrand Josette La Poste F A3 1 0:57:23
341 9 Summa Adriano   H Se 120 0:57:27
342 1231 Evans Caroline   F A1 29 0:57:31
343 393 Vandeneede Martine   F A1 30 0:57:34
344 493 Dufraing Tom   H Se 121 0:57:36
345 641 Pauwels Patrick Liekerk Jogging H V1 89 0:57:36
346 1457 Obertin Claude Trispeed H Se 122 0:57:37
347 781 Gerard Paul Rtbf H Se 123 0:57:45
348 785 Libois Erik Rtbf H Se 124 0:57:46
349 416 Delogne Guy   H V2 41 0:57:47
350 855 Jonckheere Marc   H V2 42 0:57:56
351 341 Vittet Patrick   H V2 43 0:58:01
352 589 D'Haens Roger Astub H V2 44 0:58:05
353 1623         3 0:58:07
354 582 Santocono Luca Aclo La Louvière H Je 13 0:58:08
355 435 Van Waerebeek Barbara   F Da 30 0:58:09
356 949 Trullemans Andre Charlemagn H V2 45 0:58:13
357 841 Mukandahiro Marie-Josée   F A1 31 0:58:21
358 349 Houdart Sylviane Rcb F A1 32 0:58:24
359 148 Fivet Francoise Jogging + F A1 33 0:58:30
360 244 Elen Christian Jogging + H V1 90 0:58:30
361 283 Metrot Celine   F Da 31 0:58:41
362 1647 Gasperoni Maurizio   H Se 125 0:59:01
363 1021 Dehoor Kristof Aesor H Se 126 0:59:03
364 508 Oduffy Rose   F A2 7 0:59:25
365 117 Sullet Frédéric   H Se 127 0:59:27
366 1651 Van Den Eede Alain   H V3 10 0:59:34
367 1413 Vandenbroeck Luc Rcb H V2 46 0:59:38
368 306 Saeys Eric Ma Biche H Se 128 0:59:41
369 386 Castoldi Pietro   H V3 11 0:59:43
370 1567 Eloy Françoise Cpmv Nalinnes F Da 32 0:59:47
371 1345 Muniz Dulce   H Se 129 0:59:51
372 353 Mc Cullough Chantal Joggers Beersel F A1 34 0:59:52
373 471 Colin Philippe Siamu H V2 47 0:59:54
374 1563 Delsupehe Philippe   H V1 91 0:59:57
375 531 Seghers Gil Grimbergen H V1 92 1:00:02
376 1615 Evrard Christiane Sport Pour Tous F A1 35 1:00:11
377 503 De Hertog Daniel Grimbergen H V1 93 1:00:13
378 1431 Limage Christiane Antilob F A1 36 1:00:19
379 1419 Bobtoheu Alexandre   H V1 94 1:00:22
380 1501 Vanhorick Paul   H V1 95 1:01:08
381 562 Huysegoms Gerda Fortis Ag F A1 37 1:01:10
382 891 Delsupreme Andre   H V2 48 1:01:13
383 771 Nowak Annika   F Da 33 1:01:21
384 987 Cornet Genevieve   F Da 34 1:01:25
385 413 Cordier Renée Cpmv Nalinnes F A2 8 1:01:32
386 679 Quintin Jeannine Cs Dyle Genappe F A2 9 1:01:40
387 466 Brogniez Aurore La Hulpe F Da 35 1:01:43
388 1663 Gourmand Gaetane   F Da 36 1:01:46
389 1643 Clijsters Odette   F Da 37 1:01:58
390 181 Nuscheler Ulrike   F Da 38 1:02:01
391 171 Wacht Susanne   F Da 39 1:02:09
392 1519 Lendermann Anne   F Da 40 1:02:12
393 111 Jacmans Gunther   H Se 130 1:02:13
394 695 Draulans Veerle Dcla F A1 38 1:02:20
395 401 Strauwen Bernadette Ucla F A1 39 1:02:21
396 1325 Derom Peter   H V1 96 1:02:36
397 127 Welraeds Daniel   H V2 49 1:03:15
398 803 Noel Sylviane Riwa F A1 40 1:03:16
399 116 Birnbaum Barbara Riwa F A2 10 1:03:20
400 125 Welraeds Isabell   F Da 41 1:03:35
401 1377 Turley Frank   H Se 131 1:03:50
402 1017 Christiaens Patrick Aesor H V3 12 1:04:06
403 1639         4 1:04:41
404 180 Andrews Karen   F Da 42 1:04:49
405 389 Disneur Isabelle James Club F A1 41 1:04:53
406 243 Decker Bénédicte   F Da 43 1:05:01
407 165 Borremans Jean-Paul   H V2 50 1:05:08
408 899 Vanhuffelen Jocelyne   F A1 42 1:05:08
409 957 Paternoster Joseph   H Se 132 1:05:11
410 103 Ikazban Abdessamad   H Se 133 1:05:14
411 242 Geenen Eddy   H V1 97 1:05:58
412 793 Findeisen André   H Se 134 1:06:04
413 575 Van Den Bossche Esth World Runners Belgium F A2 11 1:08:18
414 799 Herbay Pierre-Henri Rcb H V3 13 1:09:13
415 1565 Hustache Anne   F Da 44 1:10:07
416 1671 Skyderhoud Helen   F Da 45 1:10:47
417 929 Boens Andre Ucl Stluc H V3 14 1:11:08
418 296 Guille Simon Ma Biche H V2 51 1:13:22
419 302 Rorive Jacques Ma Biche H V2 52 1:14:01
420 521 Verstappen Willy Grimbergen H V2 53 1:16:17
421 519 Colin Colette Grimbergen F A2 12 1:16:28
422 1061 De Prycker Dirk Acg H V1 98 1:24:46
423 153 Pechenart Alain L'Arlequin H V2 54 1:39:59

Last Updated on 18/02/02
By Serge Rigot