Hivernales 2002 : résultats par club des 10 Km

Pl Doss Name First Club Cat Pl/Cat Time
64 1023 Deweerdt Eric Aesor H Se 35 0:40:50
93 1027 Jusgen Roger Aesor H V1 27 0:43:17
105 1043 Warnez Nicole Aesor H Se 46 0:44:10
117 1039 Uyttebroek Robert Aesor H V1 37 0:44:57
149 1041 Vanherf Guy Aesor H Se 66 0:46:25
162 1045 Uyttebroek Bert Aesor H Je 7 0:46:58
238 1029 Lesuisse Philippe Aesor H Se 95 0:50:46
239 1035 Peiren Patrick Aesor H Se 96 0:50:48
242 1019 Damiens Steven Aesor H Se 97 0:51:00
311 1025 Hamerlinck Jean Pierre Aesor H V1 84 0:54:20
325 1033 Nicolet Andre Aesor H Se 119 0:55:44
363 1021 Dehoor Kristof Aesor H Se 126 0:59:03
402 1017 Christiaens Patrick Aesor H V3 12 1:04:06
               
35 260 Van Werveke Pierre Antilob H Se 23 0:38:19
164 262 Flamand Roland Antilob H V1 51 0:47:00
204 617 Lahaye Rudy Antilob H V1 63 0:49:08
326 615 Servaes Catherine Antilob F A1 25 0:55:56
378 1431 Limage Christiane Antilob F A1 36 1:00:19
               
31 599 Art Frank Astub H Se 20 0:38:00
45 593 Hadabash Albert Astub H Se 27 0:39:13
98 603 Pascal Muriel Astub F Da 4 0:43:33
171 601 Janssens Thierry Astub H Se 74 0:47:29
217 597 Charlier Jean-Philippe Astub H Se 90 0:49:57
352 589 D'Haens Roger Astub H V2 44 0:58:05
               
23 741 Elsocht Michel Axa Rb H Se 15 0:36:50
26 1253 Montero Pierre Axa Rb H Se 18 0:37:05
124 743 Schouppe Anita Axa Rb F A2 1 0:45:17
194 745 Verelst Roger Axa Rb H V2 19 0:48:25
197 340 Lemaitre Bernard Axa Rb H V2 20 0:48:42
198 1613 Van Lancker Philippe Axa Rb H Se 82 0:48:43
302 1169 Vandeweyer Erik Axa Rb H Se 115 0:53:55
               
213 657 Henry Bernard Cpmv Nalinnes H V2 23 0:49:53
284 1375 Gilles Francoise Cpmv Nalinnes F A1 16 0:53:01
330 655 Henry Josiane Cpmv Nalinnes F A2 6 0:56:20
370 1567 Eloy Françoise Cpmv Nalinnes F Da 32 0:59:47
385 413 Cordier Renée Cpmv Nalinnes F A2 8 1:01:32
               
273 21 Duerinckx Paul Dcla H V1 75 0:52:29
308 1095 Haesaert Lien Dcla F A1 21 0:54:15
318 361 Huygelen Greet Dcla F A1 24 0:54:57
321 753 Sente (Derom) Maria Dcla F A2 5 0:55:22
394 695 Draulans Veerle Dcla F A1 38 1:02:20
               
104 232 De Hertog Daniel Grimbergen H V1 32 0:44:10
126 527 Marien Geert Grimbergen H Se 51 0:45:41
247 529 Vandewalle Ann Grimbergen F Da 16 0:51:17
248 511 Hoedemaekers Patrick Grimbergen H V1 70 0:51:17
303 509 De Valck Eddy Grimbergen H V1 82 0:53:59
375 531 Seghers Gil Grimbergen H V1 92 1:00:02
377 503 De Hertog Daniel Grimbergen H V1 93 1:00:13
420 521 Verstappen Willy Grimbergen H V2 53 1:16:17
421 519 Colin Colette Grimbergen F A2 12 1:16:28
               
2 1047 Mleczko Olivier Jogging + H Se 2 0:30:39
21 845 Dufour Michel Jogging + H V2 1 0:36:35
136 489 Richet Alain Jogging + H V1 43 0:46:01
168 518 Godfroid Yves Jogging + H Se 72 0:47:19
359 148 Fivet Francoise Jogging + F A1 33 0:58:30
360 244 Elen Christian Jogging + H V1 90 0:58:30
               
17 332 Hasselmans Jean-Luc Kuristo H V1 6 0:34:54
18 835 Damoiseaux Vincent Kuristo H Se 12 0:35:18
29 567 Guerrero Diego Kuristo H V2 2 0:37:23
37 675 Verbaere Pascal Kuristo H V1 9 0:38:26
41 1465 Lejeune Christophe Kuristo H Se 25 0:39:05
48 569 Mammerickx Francis Kuristo H V2 6 0:39:29
50 1471 Lejeune Marc Kuristo H Se 29 0:39:36
55 372 Lambotte Cedric Kuristo H Se 32 0:39:56
56 174 Lempereur Jean-Luc Kuristo H V1 14 0:39:57
103 833 Nicolay Rene Kuristo H V2 11 0:44:08
112 571 Le Nouvel Sandra Kuristo F Da 6 0:44:34
192 579 Holub Samson Kuristo H V3 5 0:48:23
209 701 Goffart Brigitte Kuristo F A1 12 0:49:24
244 805 Amorin Mélanie Kuristo F Da 14 0:51:14
290 172 Lempereur Bernadette Kuristo F A1 19 0:53:19
               
125 294 Declercq Yves Ma Biche H V1 41 0:45:30
201 304 Delcourt Daniel Ma Biche H V1 62 0:48:52
283 298 Verneirt Alain Ma Biche H V2 32 0:52:57
368 306 Saeys Eric Ma Biche H Se 128 0:59:41
418 296 Guille Simon Ma Biche H V2 51 1:13:22
419 302 Rorive Jacques Ma Biche H V2 52 1:14:01
               
1 1087 Luyens Yves Rcb H Se 1 0:29:58
5 1461 Tardivat Franck Rcb H Se 4 0:32:20
8 1553 Jayankura Marc Rcb H V1 2 0:33:08
9 1541 Martin Alain Rcb H Se 7 0:33:30
10 877 Scheers Eric Rcb H V1 3 0:33:35
13 923 De Lissnyder Olivier Rcb H Se 9 0:33:56
15 158 Milcamps Thierry Rcb H V1 5 0:34:21
62 1085 Branch Ann Rcb F Da 1 0:40:29
67 1569 Surquin Jean-Luc Rcb H Se 36 0:41:16
76 1399 Juskiewicz Michel Rcb H V1 22 0:41:48
85 777 Baert Thierry Rcb H V1 24 0:42:33
89 769 Rosset-Cailler Esmeralda Rcb F Da 3 0:42:56
175 751 Bombaers Muriel Rcb F A1 8 0:47:37
188 388 Redondo Pedro Rcb H V2 18 0:48:02
227 351 Roelandts Sophie Rcb F Je 1 0:50:25
251 863 Petit Carine Rcb F A1 13 0:51:21
261 348 Rotsaert Luc Rcb H Se 104 0:51:52
358 349 Houdart Sylviane Rcb F A1 32 0:58:24
367 1413 Vandenbroeck Luc Rcb H V2 46 0:59:38
414 799 Herbay Pierre-Henri Rcb H V3 13 1:09:13
               
236 699 Luypaert Delphine Riwa F Je 4 0:50:43
269 419 Rouzeeuw Ginette Riwa F A1 14 0:52:17
335 193 Warland Simone Riwa F Da 28 0:56:49
336 126 Dedecker Antoine Riwa H V3 9 0:56:56
398 803 Noel Sylviane Riwa F A1 40 1:03:16
399 116 Birnbaum Barbara Riwa F A2 10 1:03:20
               
174 533 De Maegd Jmelda Saboteurs F A1 7 0:47:35
190 537 Vanderlinden Angelo Saboteurs H Se 79 0:48:08
310 535 Jassogne Claire Saboteurs F A1 22 0:54:17
312 539 Peeters Walter Saboteurs H V1 85 0:54:22
331 541 Vaes Pol Saboteurs H V1 86 0:56:35
               
84 461 Vanderborght Eric Siamu H Se 40 0:42:28
102 451 El Masmoudi Chakri Siamu H Se 45 0:44:06
152 457 Craps Philippe Siamu H Se 68 0:46:30
156 475 Cornelis Christophe Siamu H Se 69 0:46:44
298 465 Duprez Léon Siamu H Se 113 0:53:49
373 471 Colin Philippe Siamu H V2 47 0:59:54
               
66 491 Schollaert Norbert Spiriaalst H V2 8 0:41:08
96 1125 De Wael Hugo Spiriaalst H V1 30 0:43:30
161 725 Persoons Herman Spiriaalst H V2 14 0:46:54
254 735 Heyvaert Roger Spiriaalst H V2 29 0:51:28
257 729 Heyvaert Kathleen Spiriaalst F Da 17 0:51:43
267 723 Renneboog Chris Spiriaalst H V1 73 0:52:11
280 727 Baeyens Griet Spiriaalst F Da 21 0:52:55
320 733 Lievens Els Spiriaalst F Da 26 0:55:09
327 721 Roelandt Ingrid Spiriaalst F A1 26 0:56:02

Last Updated on 6/02/02
By Serge Rigot