20 km clubs

Place Nom Club Cat Pl/cat t. off t. real
66 DUSART JEAN CLAUDE ANTILOB VE1 19 1:17:09 1:17:02
72 DEFRAENE PATRICK ANTILOB HOM 44 1:17:28 1:17:21
77 COLLOT JOSEPH ANTILOB HOM 47 1:17:46 1:17:39
134 GUISSET MARC ANTILOB VE2 16 1:23:39 1:23:26
220 DEFRAENE ARTURO ANTILOB HOM 106 1:29:50 1:29:39
339 RAMOS JEAN ANTILOB VE2 53 1:38:08 1:37:09
374 RIGAU CHRISTIAN ANTILOB VE1 133 1:39:51 1:38:42
396 CADET MARC ANTILOB VE2 63 1:41:41 1:40:36
404 DELPORT PATRICK ANTILOB VE1 144 1:42:19 1:41:03
464 VAN NIEUWENHOVEN ANTILOB HOM 180 1:51:05 1:50:21
516 DOR JEAN MARC ANTILOB VE1 172 2:10:04 2:09:45
             
4 DENEEF ALFONS AXA RB VE1 2 1:06:34 1:06:33
197 LEBEAU FERNAND AXA RB VE2 26 1:28:10 1:28:10
199 COULON JACQUES AXA RB VE2 27 1:28:38 1:28:20
201 JANSSEN JEAN MARIE AXA RB VE2 28 1:28:45 1:28:35
247 LAENENS FRANCIS AXA RB VE2 35 1:32:15 1:31:45
462 SABLON ROLAND AXA RB HOM 179 1:50:23 1:46:13
507 GUILLIAMS GUY AXA RB VE2 83 2:02:53 2:02:08
             
217 MARTIN CENJOR JL BIN HOM 103 1:29:44 1:28:52
228 ABRASSART CHRISTIAN BIN HOM 111 1:30:39 1:29:43
442 VAN HOUTTE GABRIEL BIN VE2 72 1:47:15 1:46:23
181 RAHN OLIVER BIN OTAN HOM 88 1:26:55 1:26:16
218 MOREAU RENE BIN OTAN HOM 104 1:29:44 1:28:42
219 VAN OPHALVENS DAVID BIN OTAN HOM 105 1:29:44 1:28:45
             
44 DEWAXCHTER LUC BOCCALINO VE2 4 1:14:59 1:14:54
86 LAMBERT ERIC BOCCALINO HOM 52 1:19:13 1:19:10
91 MEERT FRANK BOCCALINO HOM 53 1:19:49 1:19:42
144 DE FRENNE PHILIPPE BOCCALINO VE1 49 1:24:20 1:23:59
272 LAUREYNS C BOCCALINO VE2 41 1:33:29 1:33:04
293 EMERENCIA NELO BOCCALINO VE2 44 1:34:35 1:34:11
             
295 GILSON DIDIER CPMV VE1 102 1:34:37 1:34:12
369 VANDENHEUDE YVAN CPMV VE1 130 1:39:24 1:38:48
370 TAHIR GIL CPMV HOM 151 1:39:24 1:38:49
460 PIERARD MARTINE CPMV AI1 15 1:50:21 1:49:47
463 DELEPIERRE CATHERINE CPMV DAM 17 1:50:24 1:49:49
             
113 LOUVRIER BERNARD FORTIS AG VE1 34 1:22:31 1:22:23
114 HENRY ANDRE FORTIS AG VE1 35 1:22:33 1:22:26
119 POELS JOSEPH FORTIS AG VE1 37 1:22:52 1:22:47
194 BRUNNINCKX W FORTIS AG VE2 24 1:27:52 1:27:43
388 JAMMAERS CHRISTIAN FORTIS AG VE1 138 1:41:02 1:40:18
             
28 OLBRECHTS PASCAL GRIM HOM 21 1:12:26 1:12:23
42 VAN THIENEN JEF GRIMBERG VE2 3 1:14:31 1:14:23
158 DE BATTER ? GRIMBERGEN HOM 77 1:25:05 1:24:31
191 DE HERTOG DANIEL GRIMBERGEN VE1 68 1:27:40 1:27:03
192 ZEGERS ROLLAND GRIMBERGEN VE1 69 1:27:43 1:27:32
243 LUYPAERT ARMAND GRIMBERGEN VE2 33 1:32:01 1:31:26
352 ISELLA MARCO GRIMBERGEN HOM 147 1:38:45 1:38:08
             
95 COBBAUT MARC JOGGANS HOM 56 1:20:27 1:19:58
102 DEKENS ROMAIN JOGGANS VE2 11 1:21:03 1:20:54
175 ZYLBERBERG LUC JOGGANS HOM 86 1:26:44 1:26:09
203 ARAS GERARD JOGGANS HOM 97 1:28:51 1:28:43
221 LAHAYE GILBERT JOGGANS VE1 79 1:29:51 1:29:43
249 JIMENEZ J CLAUDE JOGGANS VE1 89 1:32:22 1:31:44
297 DUBOIS GERARD JOGGANS VE3 5 1:34:38 1:33:34
360 CAWET YVETTE JOGGANS AI1 8 1:39:06 1:38:32
361 CAWET JEAN PIERRE JOGGANS VE1 126 1:39:06 1:38:35
403 MANFROID LEOPOLD JOGGANS VE2 64 1:42:19 1:41:04
406 OLLIER BEATRICE JOGGANS AI2 1 1:42:28 1:41:18
502 PIRSON PATRICE JOGGANS VE1 168 2:01:51 2:00:59
             
2 SIMONET BERNARD JOGGING + VE1 1 1:05:48 1:05:49
7 DEMOL GUY JOGGING + VE1 3 1:08:37 1:08:37
11 DELARGE JY JOGGING + HOM 7 1:09:13 1:09:07
12 HOWET VINCENT JOGGING + HOM 8 1:09:27 1:09:24
18 HENNEBERT PATRICE JOGGING + HOM 14 1:10:18 1:10:16
19 BOURDON ALAIN JOGGING + HOM 15 1:10:24 1:10:22
32 BOSSI CLAUDE JOGGING + VE1 7 1:12:50 1:12:45
58 PILLITTERI PIETRO JOGGING + VE1 14 1:16:20 1:16:18
60 HEUNINCK P JOGGING + VE1 15 1:16:42 1:16:38
75 BEEKEN WALTHER JOGGING + VE2 8 1:17:43 1:17:40
76 VANDERHOEVEN YVES JOGGING + HOM 46 1:17:45 1:17:42
82 HARTE ANDRE JOGGING + VE1 23 1:18:57 1:18:50
128 RICOUR HERVE JOGGING + HOM 69 1:23:25 1:23:22
147 MAGEE ALAIN JOGGING + VE1 51 1:24:32 1:24:16
159 FALQUE PIERRE JOGGING + VE1 56 1:25:12 1:25:03
174 SERGYSELS P JOGGING + HOM 85 1:26:38 1:26:28
189 LIZEN EDDY JOGGING + VE1 67 1:27:35 1:27:20
252 VDSLAGHMOLEN SERGE JOGGING + HOM 119 1:32:42 1:32:26
359 DE DONCKER DIDIER JOGGING + HOM 149 1:39:03 1:38:23
391 GODFROID YVES JOGGING + HOM 156 1:41:19 1:41:01
458 GOFFIN GERALD JOGGING + VE1 157 1:49:38 1:48:29
477 OBCHITTE DIDIER JOGGING + HOM 183 1:53:49 1:52:55
486 HOTE EMILE JOGGING + VE2 81 1:57:02 1:56:06
             
225 LEUS STEFAN KAPUCIEN HOM 108 1:30:12 1:29:10
292 HEYNDRICKX JAN KAPUCIEN HOM 136 1:34:34 1:33:29
376 VERHELLEN THIERRY KAPUCIENEN VE1 134 1:40:06 1:39:00
377 VAN POPERING EMILE KAPUCIENEN VE1 135 1:40:07 1:39:04
31 FELIERS EDDY KAPUCIJN HOM 24 1:12:42 1:12:38
351 FELIERS YVAN KAPUCIJN VE2 57 1:38:39 1:37:34
             
36 MOENS ALAIN KURISTO VE1 9 1:13:30 1:13:25
135 PIRET G KURISTO HOM 71 1:23:41 1:23:03
248 VERHULST JOSEPH KURISTO VE2 36 1:32:21 1:32:11
332 MAMMERICKX CAMILLE KURISTO VE3 8 1:37:26 1:37:16
334 SAUVAGE ANDRE KURISTO VE2 52 1:37:37 1:37:28
431 LEVY DOMINIQUE KURISTO VE2 71 1:46:32 1:45:13
513 PENNINCK DOMINIQUE KURISTO VE1 171 2:04:49 2:04:10
             
21 LIENART BENOIT LDLV HOM 17 1:10:50 1:10:44
27 LEVACQ GUY LDLV VE2 1 1:12:19 1:12:09
34 SIMON PHILIPPE LDLV HOM 26 1:13:10 1:13:03
101 PIERRE LIONEL LDLV VE1 28 1:21:01 1:20:51
224 BINKERT MARC LDLV VE1 81 1:30:08 1:29:44
232 WUYTS ALBERT LDLV VE2 30 1:30:59 1:30:33
233 WUYTS FREDERIC LDLV HOM 113 1:31:00 1:30:32
262 LESNE DIDIER LDLV HOM 122 1:33:10 1:32:45
291 SANGLIER PATRICK LDLV HOM 135 1:34:33 1:34:11
306 FAURE LISA LDLV AI1 6 1:35:19 1:34:54
312 PLUMET CARINE LDLV DAM 6 1:35:52 1:35:27
379 GILLIARD CORINNE LDLV AI1 9 1:40:19 1:39:50
426 MATTELAER IRENE LDLV AI1 14 1:45:04 1:44:33
             
43 DE KIMPE BERNARD NAC HOM 31 1:14:48 1:14:41
62 JAUNARD YVES NAC VE1 17 1:16:50 1:16:43
90 DE LEENER JEAN MARIE NAC VE1 26 1:19:46 1:19:44
193 VANDELEENE PHILIPPE NAC VE1 70 1:27:45 1:27:23
302 DEMARETS JOEL NAC VE2 45 1:35:04 1:34:56
             
99 FAUCON MICHEL RC NAMUR HOM 59 1:20:44 1:20:34
169 LEMINEUR VINCENT RC NAMUR HOM 81 1:26:08 1:25:54
268 ETIENNE CHRISTIAN RC NAMUR VE2 39 1:33:25 1:32:56
289 CLOSSET FABRICE RC NAMUR HOM 133 1:34:30 1:33:37
366 PERPETE PHILIPPE RC NAMUR HOM 150 1:39:21 1:39:04
528 LOEFFLER M CLAIRE RC NAMUR AI2 8 2:36:52 2:35:37
             
8 HELMLINGER GABRIEL RCB HOM 5 1:08:46 1:08:46
14 TAMBWE LAURENT RCB HOM 10 1:09:46 1:09:44
17 LAGOS PATRICIO RCB HOM 13 1:10:10 1:10:09
70 SNOECK JEAN RCB VE1 21 1:17:17 1:17:11
94 SEMLALI Zaina RCB DAM 1 1:20:04 1:19:59
121 LEJEUNE LAURENT RCBT HOM 67 1:23:04 1:22:55
129 FALLET GILLES RCB VE1 42 1:23:26 1:23:26
138 DELFOSSE BERNARD RCB VE1 46 1:23:47 1:23:37
155 CARTIAUX MURIEL RCB DAM 2 1:24:54 1:24:43
164 ROSSILLONG STEPHANE RCB HOM 79 1:25:48 1:25:37
165 KINT PHILIPPE RCB VE1 60 1:25:57 1:25:57
209 DUPONT MICHEL RCB VE1 75 1:29:13 1:28:06
250 HOSTE MARC RCB HOM 118 1:32:26 1:32:18
251 ROELANDTS OLIVIER RCB VE1 90 1:32:35 1:32:18
457 CAPELLE PASCALE RCB DAM 15 1:49:33 1:48:34
515 VAN HECKE ALAIN RCB VE2 86 2:09:09 2:07:58
             
116 ROBERTI DE WINGHE RONVAU VE1 36 1:22:48 1:22:31
167 BATISTIC PATRICK JC RONVAU HOM 80 1:26:07 1:25:45
213 VAN OOST PAUL RONVAU VE1 78 1:29:22 1:29:00
413 EPPE RENEE RONVAU AI1 13 1:43:22 1:42:38
414 GENIN MARYLENE RONVAU DAM 10 1:43:24 1:42:40
             
105 GALLEZ GREGORY SPIBO HOM 62 1:21:30 1:21:21
106 GALLEZ OLIVIER SPIBO HOM 63 1:21:31 1:21:24
279 CAUDRON JEAN LOUIS SPIBO VE1 98 1:33:48 1:33:23
280 GALLEZ PAUL SPIBO HOM 128 1:33:49 1:33:22
440 DURIAU ANNIE SPIBO AI2 2 1:47:05 1:46:37
441 COENE DANIELLE SPIBO AI2 3 1:47:06 1:46:38
172 GUIRCHE ALBERT SPIBOR VE1 63 1:26:31 1:26:19
             
50 KERCKHOFS LUC SPIRIAALST VE1 11 1:15:52 1:15:48
65 VAN WESEMAEL ETIENNE SPIRIAALST VE1 18 1:17:02 1:16:58
69 VINCK JAN SPIRIAALST VE2 6 1:17:16 1:16:31
100 DE WITTE GUSTAAF SPIRIAALST HOM 60 1:20:54 1:20:51
107 LIEVENS MARC SPIRIAALST HOM 64 1:21:40 1:21:34
182 DE SCHRIJVER ROMAIN SPIRIAALST VE2 22 1:26:57 1:26:13
208 DE SUTTER DANNY SPIRIAALST VE1 74 1:29:12 1:28:24
210 DE WAEL HUGO SPIRIAALST VE1 76 1:29:13 1:28:29
212 BRUYLANT MARC SPIRIAALST VE1 77 1:29:18 1:28:34
236 VAN LANCKER FREDDY SPIRIAALST VE2 31 1:31:07 1:31:05
298 MICHIELS DIRK SPIRIAALST VE1 103 1:34:41 1:33:56
329 PERSOONS HERMAN SPIRIAALST VE2 50 1:37:21 1:36:37
             
231 BADART MARC SPT WAVRE VE1 83 1:30:49 1:30:37
266 DULIERE NATHALIE SPT WAVRE DAM 3 1:33:20 1:33:07
303 KLEIN THIERRY SPT WAVRE VE1 104 1:35:08 1:34:23
466 CORDIER ANNE SPT WAVRE AI2 4 1:51:19 1:50:12
517 LEEMANS ELISE SPT WAVRE AI2 7 2:11:05 2:09:55
             
40 HUYSSEUNE LUC SWIFT HOM 29 1:13:59 1:13:59
153 SOEFFERS SERGE SWIFT HOM 76 1:24:51 1:24:47
200 DENIS VINCENT SWIFT HOM 95 1:28:43 1:28:25
311 WERY PIERRE SWIFT VE1 109 1:35:41 1:34:18
371 JANSSENS PAUL SWIFT VE1 131 1:39:27 1:38:44
372 SCACCHITI FABRIZIO SWIFT HOM 152 1:39:27 1:38:25
453 DEJEAN CHRISTELLE SWIFT DAM 13 1:48:39 1:47:21

Last Updated on 12/02/01
By Serge Rigot