20 km by cat

Place Nom Club Cat Pl/cat t. off t. real
81 COPPENS LINDA ADG JOGHAA AI1 1 1:18:44 1:18:41
257 DUFOURNY MYRIAM BOA AI1 2 1:32:56 1:32:33
273 VAN LANDEGHEM RIA AI1 3 1:33:29 1:32:51
296 BERTRAND M JEANNE AI1 4 1:34:37 1:33:33
299 MOENS ANNIE VAWATOLI AI1 5 1:34:50 1:34:02
306 FAURE LISA LDLV AI1 6 1:35:19 1:34:54
342 REINARTZ KROT VERA LACE AI1 7 1:38:31 1:37:39
360 CAWET YVETTE JOGGANS AI1 8 1:39:06 1:38:32
379 GILLIARD CORINNE LDLV AI1 9 1:40:19 1:39:50
384 DERHE CHRISTINE AI1 10 1:40:42 1:39:59
             
406 OLLIER BEATRICE JOGGANS AI2 1 1:42:28 1:41:18
440 DURIAU ANNIE SPIBO AI2 2 1:47:05 1:46:37
441 COENE DANIELLE SPIBO AI2 3 1:47:06 1:46:38
466 CORDIER ANNE SPT WAVRE AI2 4 1:51:19 1:50:12
500 EDWARDS ELIZABETH AI2 5 2:01:10 2:00:07
501 SEGHERS RITA AI2 6 2:01:32 2:00:57
517 LEEMANS ELISE SPT WAVRE AI2 7 2:11:05 2:09:55
528 LOEFFLER M CLAIRE RC NAMUR AI2 8 2:36:52 2:35:37
             
94 SEMLALI Zaina RCB DAM 1 1:20:04 1:19:59
155 CARTIAUX MURIEL RCB DAM 2 1:24:54 1:24:43
266 DULIERE NATHALIE SPT WAVRE DAM 3 1:33:20 1:33:07
276 VAN DEN BOSSCHE MICH TTG DAM 4 1:33:46 1:33:26
294 HAELTERMAN SONIA DAM 5 1:34:37 1:34:12
312 PLUMET CARINE LDLV DAM 6 1:35:52 1:35:27
336 PASCAL MURIEL ASPUB DAM 7 1:37:53 1:37:45
345 HENNERESSE ISABELLE JCCS DAM 8 1:38:33 1:37:41
367 VESCERA TERESA UAC DAM 9 1:39:22 1:38:29
414 GENIN MARYLENE RONVAU DAM 10 1:43:24 1:42:40
             
1 LEJOLY FRANK TCDS HOM 1 1:05:31 1:05:29
3 VANDERLINDEN DIDIER TRAINING 7 HOM 2 1:06:20 1:06:17
5 RECOUR LAURENT DACM HOM 3 1:06:48 1:06:47
6 VAN WETTER R CEPAL HOM 4 1:07:26 1:07:25
8 HELMLINGER GABRIEL RCB HOM 5 1:08:46 1:08:46
9 CAVYN JP ESTINNES HOM 6 1:08:55 1:08:53
11 DELARGE JY JOGGING + HOM 7 1:09:13 1:09:07
12 HOWET VINCENT JOGGING + HOM 8 1:09:27 1:09:24
13 MOLEMANS PATRICK DUURSPORT HOM 9 1:09:35 1:09:31
14 TAMBWE LAURENT RCB HOM 10 1:09:46 1:09:44
             
300 JAMMAERS VINCENT ENJAMBEE JEH 1 1:35:01 1:34:03
355 EDWARDS PATRICK JEH 2 1:39:00 1:38:01
357 MARTINEZ ALEXANDER SHAPE JEH 3 1:39:00 1:38:00
385 BURGOS BORJA JEH 4 1:40:48 1:39:50
510 DROMELET MATTHIEU JEH 5 2:03:40 2:02:53
             
2 SIMONET BERNARD JOGGING + VE1 1 1:05:48 1:05:49
4 DENEEF ALFONS AXA RB VE1 2 1:06:34 1:06:33
7 DEMOL GUY JOGGING + VE1 3 1:08:37 1:08:37
10 BOUKRINAA ABDEL RFCL VE1 4 1:08:58 1:08:57
25 PIRON ANDRE SERUNNER VE1 5 1:11:32 1:11:29
26 VAN HEULENBERGHE F VE1 6 1:12:18 1:12:16
32 BOSSI CLAUDE JOGGING + VE1 7 1:12:50 1:12:45
35 SEYNAEVE JOHAN MACI VE1 8 1:13:29 1:13:27
36 MOENS ALAIN KURISTO VE1 9 1:13:30 1:13:25
48 LUETKHUS RAINER VE1 10 1:15:10 1:14:57
             
27 LEVACQ GUY LDLV VE2 1 1:12:19 1:12:09
39 PASS0T GIULIO RFCL VE2 2 1:13:53 1:13:50
42 VAN THIENEN JEF GRIMBERG VE2 3 1:14:31 1:14:23
44 DEWAXCHTER LUC BOCCALINO VE2 4 1:14:59 1:14:54
52 URTDEBROECKS R ACA VE2 5 1:15:56 1:15:31
69 VINCK JAN SPIRIAALST VE2 6 1:17:16 1:16:31
73 VANDENBORNE ROLAND VE2 7 1:17:42 1:17:37
75 BEEKEN WALTHER JOGGING + VE2 8 1:17:43 1:17:40
80 SERON CLAUDE UAC VE2 9 1:18:43 1:18:39
89 TISON ALAIN RTBF VE2 10 1:19:29 1:19:20
             
56 SCHEPETLEVANE GILBER IXEL VE3 1 1:16:10 1:16:06
118 ERAERTS WILLY HAC VE3 2 1:22:49 1:22:45
148 BRABANT ROBERT HAC VE3 3 1:24:34 1:24:31
278 MONFORT ANDRE HAC VE3 4 1:33:48 1:33:41
297 DUBOIS GERARD JOGGANS VE3 5 1:34:38 1:33:34
314 BONFITTO P VE3 6 1:35:58 1:35:36
319 SCHOEPS IVAN LA POSTE VE3 7 1:36:34 1:35:49
332 MAMMERICKX CAMILLE KURISTO VE3 8 1:37:26 1:37:16
340 LAMOTE LEON SPVI VE3 9 1:38:12 1:38:12
400 DE MOOR PAUL VE3 10 1:41:57 1:41:51

Last Updated on 12/02/01
By Serge Rigot