10 km

Place Nom Club Cat Pl/cat t. off t. real
1 LIGNEEL RONNY AVR HOM 1 0:29:46 0:29:47
2 LUYENS YVES RCB HOM 2 0:30:16 0:30:15
3 FLAMEE ALAIN TRAINING7 VE1 1 0:30:44 0:30:40
4 SEBET AHMED HOM 3 0:32:03 0:32:00
5 BERRADI FOUAD MAROC HOM 4 0:32:28 0:32:27
6 VELOSO FRANCISCO TRAINING 7 HOM 5 0:33:08 0:33:07
7 TARDIVAAT F RCB HOM 6 0:33:15 0:33:17
8 MOLLE GERARD ESM HOM 7 0:33:17 0:33:16
9 SNEERS ERIC RCB VE1 2 0:33:25 0:33:23
10 MILCAMPS THIERRY VE1 3 0:33:28 0:33:25
11 HANOT SERGE RONVAU HOM 8 0:33:41 0:33:38
12 ROTO PEKKA HOM 9 0:33:48 0:33:45
13 ZAVALA JOSE CHILE HOM 10 0:33:55 0:33:52
14 DEVEIRMAN DIDIER ANTILOB HOM 11 0:34:15 0:34:14
15 LEVACQ CORENTIN LDLV HOM 12 0:34:30 0:34:21
16 VAN RUYSKENSVELDE C CACE VE1 4 0:35:09 0:35:06
17 TAGHRET LAHCEN WHITE STAR HOM 13 0:35:26 0:35:20
18 LAFFINEUR LUDOVIC JOGGING + HOM 14 0:35:30 0:35:25
19 LIEGEOIS LAURENT JOGGING + HOM 15 0:35:32 0:35:29
20 MYAUX BENOIT SABCA JC HOM 16 0:35:39 0:35:35
21 MELIN THIERRY ? HOM 17 0:36:18 0:36:14
22 SMITH MATTEUW ISB HOM 18 0:36:33 0:36:33
23 BERSON CHRISTIAN JOGGING + VE1 5 0:36:34 0:36:29
24 LAMMOTTE CEDRIC KURISTO HOM 19 0:36:46 0:36:40
25 BLOUNT STEPHEN HOM 20 0:37:10 0:37:01
26 RASSE PHILIPPE HOM 21 0:37:36 0:36:56
27 PEPERMANS YVES HOM 22 0:37:37 0:37:27
28 BUKIEL KRZYZTOF POLOGNE VE1 6 0:37:44 0:37:43
29 NEMRY FRANCOISE RCB DAM 1 0:37:48 0:37:45
30 SCHOUPPE GUY SPIRIDON A HOM 23 0:38:07 0:38:03
31 CENDROWICZ LEO HHH HOM 24 0:38:33 0:38:22
32 WELRAEDS THOMAS HOM 25 0:38:43 0:38:13
33 PAQUET JEAN ERIC COSTARDS HOM 26 0:38:51 0:38:46
34 POULIN JOEL NAC VE2 1 0:39:01 0:38:54
35 RENARD DIDIER AXA RB VE1 7 0:39:09 0:39:08
36 COROUGE CHRISTOPHE BIN HOM 27 0:39:11 0:38:18
37 ALBERT B THEODO TEM VE1 8 0:39:16 0:39:11
38 POFFE PHILIPPE ANTILOB VE1 9 0:39:19 0:39:08
39 DUCAMP JACQUES ANTILOB HOM 28 0:39:23 0:39:12
40 LEBEAU ERIC BIN VE1 10 0:39:35 0:38:35
41 VANDEN BORRE CHRISTO CSF JEH 1 0:39:42 0:39:18
42 MERTENS K HOM 29 0:39:43 0:38:44
43 PISCADOR PAUL VE1 11 0:39:55 0:39:32
44 ART FRANK ASPUB HOM 30 0:39:56 0:39:47
45 VANDERWAEREN MICHEL JOGGANS VE2 2 0:39:59 0:39:37
46 COUKARD DEBORAH JOGGING + DAM 2 0:40:15 0:40:12
47 GOFFART JEAN LUC VE1 12 0:40:23 0:40:14
48 VERBAERE PASCAL KURISTO VE1 13 0:40:25 0:40:05
49 DANIELS LUC HOM 31 0:40:27 0:40:22
50 MAMMERICKX FRANCIS KURISTO VE2 3 0:40:31 0:40:20
51 VANDERSTRAETEN MARTI VITA DAM 3 0:40:37 0:40:34
52 DE RIDDER URBAIN HOM 32 0:40:39 0:40:28
53 STANLEN BEN ISB HOM 33 0:40:40 0:40:40
54 LEMAIRE SERGE KURISTO HOM 34 0:40:52 0:40:42
55 VANDENBERGHE MARNIX ANTILOB VE2 4 0:41:11 0:40:59
56 BOVY DANIEL NAC VE2 5 0:41:18 0:41:11
57 PAQUET OLIVIER RCB HOM 35 0:41:26 0:41:23
58 FICHEFET ROBERT HOM 36 0:41:33 0:41:26
59 WOROU MARIE LAURENCE RCB DAM 4 0:41:37 0:41:21
60 LEMPEREUR JEAN LUC KURISTO VE1 14 0:41:45 0:41:36
61 VAN WAEYENBERGHE FRA LIEKERK JG AI1 1 0:41:55 0:41:53
62 VANHOOF MARC HOM 37 0:41:58 0:41:36
63 ALLARD LAURENT NAC HOM 38 0:42:00 0:41:14
64 DOS SANTOS DOMINGOS JET VE2 6 0:42:01 0:41:42
65 MOORE SLOTT ISB JEH 2 0:42:05 0:42:05
66 HENDERYCKX PIERRE HOM 39 0:42:06 0:41:58
67 PEETERS RAYMOND VE1 15 0:42:08 0:41:47
68 X... 1 0:42:25 0:42:11
69 SCHEERS JULIE RCB DAM 5 0:42:38 0:42:34
70 PISCADOR PAUL VE1 16 0:42:41 0:42:19
71 VRANCKEN GERT SWIFT HOM 40 0:42:46 0:41:43
72 LEFORT JEAN MARIE SABCA VE2 7 0:42:46 0:42:39
73 HAEGEMAN HANS SPI AALST HOM 41 0:42:49 0:42:42
74 BOURTEMBOURG LAURENT HOM 42 0:42:49 0:41:44
75 CLEMENT BENJAMIN HOM 43 0:43:03 0:42:03
76 LALLEMAND LUC WINTERTHUR VE1 17 0:43:05 0:42:56
77 EDWARDS MICHAEL VE2 8 0:43:05 0:42:57
78 LECOCQ ISABELLE RCAS DAM 6 0:43:21 0:43:17
79 VANDEN EYNDE P HOM 44 0:43:21 0:43:15
80 MARTIN FABRICE HOM 45 0:43:22 0:42:26
81 SCHOLLAERT NORBERT SPIRIAALST VE1 18 0:43:22 0:42:39
82 VERAART RONALD ABAV B VE1 19 0:43:28 0:43:00
83 ENGELER WILLIAM VE1 20 0:43:33 0:43:15
84 COART ANDRE VE1 21 0:43:34 0:42:40
85 THUNUS JEAN PHILIPPE JOGGITTRE HOM 46 0:43:38 0:43:30
86 VOULOV ENZO VE2 9 0:43:42 0:43:21
87 QUESTEL FABRICE HOM 47 0:43:47 0:43:33
88 KNUDSER MARTEN HOM 48 0:43:51 0:43:25
89 STRAGIER ANNICK SPIRISON A AI1 2 0:43:52 0:43:08
90 SCHOUPPE ANITA AXA RB AI2 1 0:43:59 0:43:54
91 FONCK DOMINIQUE VE1 22 0:43:59 0:43:09
92 LELOUP D RIWA HOM 49 0:44:05 0:43:04
93 VRIJENS RONNY HOM 50 0:44:07 0:43:59
94 DOR PATRICK ANTILOB VE1 23 0:44:09 0:43:50
95 DEVOS S HOM 51 0:44:10 0:43:29
96 SENSEE OLIVIER HOM 52 0:44:13 0:43:18
97 FERDINANDE THOMAS HOM 53 0:44:15 0:42:56
98 PIETTE GAETAN R C NAMUR JEH 3 0:44:18 0:44:03
99 ROSSET CA ESMERALDA RCB DAM 7 0:44:26 0:44:19
100 CASIER ETIENNE HOM 54 0:44:26 0:43:35
101 REY PHILIPPE VE1 24 0:44:31 0:43:29
102 SCHEERS CEDRIC RCB JEH 4 0:44:33 0:43:26
103 LAMBOTTE BEATRICE KURISTO AI2 2 0:44:36 0:44:27
104 KAMP BERNARD MARIE HOM 55 0:44:36 0:44:11
105 DECLERCQ YVES MA BICHE VE1 25 0:44:38 0:44:04
106 LETOT DAVID HOM 56 0:44:40 0:44:19
107 VAN MEES MARC HOM 57 0:44:41 0:44:20
108 AMELLAL MARYAM RCB DAM 8 0:44:43 0:44:20
109 MATHY JACQUES AXA ROY B VE2 10 0:44:44 0:43:59
110 DAUPHPIN LAURENT HOM 58 0:44:51 0:43:45
111 FOLEY PATRICE ISB AI1 3 0:44:52 0:44:52
112 BLUM CHRISTIAN HOM 59 0:44:54 0:43:36
113 LOUDECHE MAGALI DAM 9 0:44:58 0:43:52
114 ADAM SVEN JEH 5 0:45:03 0:44:08
115 BACHMANN MARC VE1 26 0:45:22 0:44:06
116 HERSON STEPHANE VE1 27 0:45:25 0:45:04
117 VAN DEN BORRE DIDIER VE1 28 0:45:28 0:45:04
118 NEBREDA BENIGNO CDCE VE3 1 0:45:35 0:45:32
119 MERCKEN YVETTE LDLV AI1 4 0:45:55 0:45:28
120 WILMOTTE ETIENNE FANAJOG VE1 29 0:45:59 0:45:38
121 CLOOSTERMANS PATRICE KURISTO VE1 30 0:46:05 0:45:30
122 WILDERJANS H VE2 11 0:46:07 0:45:30
123 BOILEAU RENE VE2 12 0:46:09 0:45:21
124 VAN BERG SERGE HOM 60 0:46:14 0:46:00
125 DEGERT MAXENCE COSTARDS JEH 6 0:46:14 0:46:14
126 GOGOS CH COSTARDS VE1 31 0:46:18 0:46:18
127 MALORGIO ATTILIO SABCA JC VE1 32 0:46:23 0:45:33
128 GERMAUX WILLY CPMV VE3 2 0:46:29 0:46:11
129 GILLEROT CEDRIC HOM 61 0:46:30 0:45:39
130 PODEVIJN JEAN PAUL ROADJOGGER VE1 33 0:46:31 0:45:56
131 MARIEN GEERT GRIMBERGEN HOM 62 0:46:32 0:45:54
132 DE PROFT KURT GRIMBERGEN HOM 63 0:46:32 0:45:52
133 BAERT THIERRY VE1 34 0:46:35 0:46:11
134 BALCAEN THIERRY HOM 64 0:46:38 0:46:21
135 PIETTE PASCAL R C NAMUR HOM 65 0:46:40 0:46:23
136 DEVAERE SERGE VE1 35 0:46:43 0:45:54
137 NICOLAY DENISE KURISTO AI2 3 0:46:43 0:46:29
138 DE GROOTE J BIN VE1 36 0:46:46 0:45:59
139 MARGOT JAN BELGACOM VE1 37 0:46:51 0:46:37
140 SIMEONS JEAN HEBERT WAT VE2 13 0:47:01 0:46:37
141 SMITH ANDREW VE1 38 0:47:02 0:46:04
142 SIRJACQ DOMINIQUE AI1 5 0:47:04 0:47:01
143 HEYVAERT ROGER SPIRIAALST VE1 39 0:47:10 0:46:28
144 GLEVICZKY ANDRE CS DYLE HOM 66 0:47:13 0:46:47
145 GONZALEZ F JORGE HOM 67 0:47:16 0:46:56
146 VANDEVERRE LUC AGF VE2 14 0:47:18 0:46:46
147 DE MEY JIM LA PAZ HOM 68 0:47:18 0:45:59
148 VANDERMEULEN MARC HOM 69 0:47:20 0:46:27
149 FERAILLE DANIELLE KURISTO AI1 6 0:47:21 0:47:11
150 SOMMELETTE MARIE-CHR JOGGANS AI1 7 0:47:24 0:46:35
151 KAMP YVES VE3 3 0:47:36 0:47:08
152 VANMECHELEN TIM LA PAZ HOM 70 0:47:39 0:46:20
153 MATTHYS ANDRE VS VE2 15 0:47:41 0:44:01
154 REDONDO PEDRO RCB VE1 40 0:47:48 0:47:29
155 VAN DEN DAMME CORNEI VE2 16 0:47:49 0:46:34
156 GONTIER GUSTAVE VE3 4 0:47:51 0:47:39
157 MAREELS DIRK HOM 71 0:48:02 0:47:49
158 VREUX ERIC VE1 41 0:48:03 0:47:45
159 SYMONS PETRO NAC VE1 42 0:48:08 0:47:45
160 BEERDEN NATHALIE DAM 10 0:48:08 0:47:00
161 CROON CHRISTIAN JOGBEERSEL VE1 43 0:48:09 0:47:49
162 MICHAUX BERNARD VE1 44 0:48:12 0:46:56
163 DE BRABANDERE RONALD ASPUB HOM 72 0:48:12 0:48:02
164 SIERRA C MARIO VE1 45 0:48:14 0:48:14
165 RESINE WIL HOM 73 0:48:17 0:47:53
166 MOSSELMANS ERIC PRIVE HOM 74 0:48:17 0:47:59
167 KINET JACQUES LDLV VE1 46 0:48:18 0:47:51
168 RIGAU RAPHAEL ANTILOB JEH 7 0:48:19 0:47:13
169 MIGUEL GOMEZ BIN DAM 11 0:48:19 0:47:28
170 ENGLEBERT DANIEL FORESTIERE VE1 47 0:48:20 0:48:00
171 PARMENTIER LUC VE1 48 0:48:22 0:47:00
172 VAREWIJK ALINE ANTILOB DAM 12 0:48:23 0:47:23
173 HELLINCKX SANDRINE DAM 13 0:48:24 0:48:01
174 LEMAITRE BERNARD AXA RB VE2 17 0:48:28 0:48:28
175 X... 2 0:48:28 0:47:32
176 BAUWENS WILLY JOGGANS VE3 5 0:48:48 0:47:36
177 LEBEAU FREDERIC BANKSYS HOM 75 0:48:49 0:47:36
178 LOOTENS HERMAN HOM 76 0:48:55 0:48:30
179 DELCOURT DANIEL MA BICHE VE2 18 0:48:56 0:48:22
180 DAWIRS MICHEL PROTONW VE1 49 0:48:59 0:48:21
181 LEJEUNE JEAN VE2 19 0:49:01 0:48:14
182 BIENAIME YVES VE1 50 0:49:02 0:47:47
183 PEREZ SYLVIA DAM 14 0:49:03 0:48:21
184 WILEY VICTORIA ISB JEF 1 0:49:06 0:48:49
185 MUNRO NEIL VE1 51 0:49:07 0:48:30
186 MAZID SAID HOM 77 0:49:07 0:48:27
187 KUSTERS OLIVIER LA MULE JEH 8 0:49:08 0:48:48
188 HERING DIRK HOM 78 0:49:13 0:48:27
189 BESURE FABRICE HOM 79 0:49:22 0:49:00
190 LE ROY ANDRE VE2 20 0:49:29 0:49:03
191 DE BIOLLEY G HOM 80 0:49:30 0:49:00
192 TIERENS FRANK HOM 81 0:49:48 0:49:06
193 MORETZSOHN LEONARDO VE1 52 0:49:55 0:48:57
194 DECOENE JAN HOM 82 0:49:58 0:49:23
195 RAMOS VICTOR LEGRAND VE1 53 0:50:02 0:49:07
196 SAUCIN PASCAL HOM 83 0:50:10 0:49:54
197 TREBAOL ROMAIN JEH 9 0:50:11 0:49:30
198 TREBAOL MICHEL VE1 54 0:50:12 0:49:32
199 DEWULF LAURENT HOM 84 0:50:16 0:49:26
200 SUMMERVILLE ANNA ISB JEF 2 0:50:23 0:50:05
201 WAINWRICHT RICHARD CEPAL VE3 6 0:50:28 0:49:42
202 VERVAET LIEVEN GRIMBERGEN VE1 55 0:50:33 0:49:52
203 LABOUR ARMAND HBT VE1 56 0:50:43 0:49:42
204 SCHEERS MICHELE RCB AI1 8 0:50:54 0:49:47
205 TELLER MICHEL VE1 57 0:50:58 0:50:31
206 THONON DOMINIQUE CPMV DAM 15 0:51:03 0:50:06
207 THONON ROBERT ESM VE2 21 0:51:03 0:50:08
208 VANDEWEYER ERIK VAWATOLI HOM 85 0:51:08 0:50:13
209 HOLUB SAMSON KURISTO VE2 22 0:51:12 0:50:35
210 LAMBOTTE JEAN MARIE KURISTO VE2 23 0:51:12 0:50:35
211 MYAUX GEORGES KURISTO VE2 24 0:51:18 0:50:40
212 DOBREME FRANCIS GYMNASIUM VE1 58 0:51:20 0:51:12
213 FOURMANOIR JC FORESTIERE HOM 86 0:51:21 0:50:55
214 MILAN THERESE AI2 4 0:51:22 0:51:15
215 CURIAS CHRISTIAAN GRIMBERGEN VE2 25 0:51:28 0:50:48
216 RICHONNIER MAITE CEPAL AI2 5 0:51:30 0:50:34
217 VANDEUN JEF VE1 59 0:51:34 0:50:41
218 VANDE PITTE FREDERIC VE1 60 0:51:37 0:51:19
219 RENDERS REGINE HEBERT WAT AI1 9 0:51:41 0:51:17
220 SPRIMONT OLIVIER HOM 87 0:51:45 0:50:52
221 BRAEM BERNARD VE1 61 0:51:50 0:50:48
222 MILLINOVIC MICHEL HOM 88 0:52:06 0:50:56
223 REY DOMINIQUE DAM 16 0:52:09 0:51:09
224 LENDERS THIERRY HOM 89 0:52:10 0:51:05
225 HOEDEMAEKERS PATRICK GRIMBERGEN VE1 62 0:52:11 0:51:32
226 LOUVIAUX E VE2 26 0:52:13 0:52:00
227 VANDEN BROECK JP OTAN HOM 90 0:52:19 0:51:33
228 DONNEN P HOM 91 0:52:21 0:51:49
229 LECHIEN SYLVIE ANTILOB AI1 10 0:52:21 0:51:18
230 SEL RICHARD HAC VE3 7 0:52:28 0:51:59
231 FAES LINDA AI1 11 0:52:29 0:52:09
232 HOUTRELLE MARCEL CHARLEMAGN VE2 27 0:52:30 0:51:47
233 SEGGIO GIUSEPPE NAC VE2 28 0:52:40 0:52:19
234 DESCY ROBERT VE3 8 0:52:42 0:52:29
235 D'HAENS ROGER ASPUB VE2 29 0:52:44 0:52:18
236 BARE GEORGES VE2 30 0:52:44 0:51:59
237 DENDOOVEN JAN GRIMBERGEN VE1 63 0:52:46 0:51:28
238 LACROIX VIVIANE AI1 12 0:52:47 0:50:55
239 PARMENTIER PASCAL GYMNASIUM HOM 92 0:52:50 0:51:54
240 VERBESSELT MAXIME SPES & VIT JEH 10 0:52:52 0:52:38
241 CHRISTENSEN HOM 93 0:52:54 0:52:18
242 VANDEN ABEELE PATRIC VE1 64 0:52:58 0:51:45
243 CALBERT YVES SMAC VE1 65 0:52:58 0:52:27
244 ROTSAERT LUC JOGGING + HOM 94 0:53:14 0:52:27
245 PONTHIEU ROXANE DAM 17 0:53:29 0:52:55
246 MARBAIX LUCIEN VE2 31 0:53:31 0:52:26
247 PANNEELS JEAN JACQUE VE1 66 0:53:38 0:52:17
248 LEMPEREUR BERNADETTE KURISTO AI1 13 0:53:42 0:53:04
249 MICHIELS PIERRE VE1 67 0:53:44 0:52:35
250 DE KLOET ELISABETH JCHH DAM 18 0:53:44 0:52:47
251 NIEDRICH ERIKA RCAS AI2 6 0:53:45 0:53:10
252 SONET RENAUD NAC HOM 95 0:54:01 0:53:15
253 VAN DE CASTEELE VINC HOM 96 0:54:08 0:52:58
254 MARY LINOA GRIMBERGEN AI1 14 0:54:15 0:53:34
255 MARSIN JEAN VE3 9 0:54:17 0:53:44
256 PARMENTIER ANNICK LDLV DAM 19 0:54:26 0:53:53
257 VAN AKKER ROGER CHARLEMAGN VE2 32 0:54:31 0:53:49
258 PEARCE KAREN ISB DAM 20 0:54:47 0:54:29
259 VANDERVOORT MICHELIN NAC AI1 15 0:54:59 0:54:43
260 DE LOORE GUIDO NONE VE1 68 0:55:15 0:54:35
261 ROUZEEUW GINETTE RIWA AI1 16 0:55:17 0:54:27
262 STUCKENS OLIVIER HOM 97 0:55:18 0:54:46
263 LEJEUNE BENOIT HOM 98 0:55:21 0:54:34
264 CERESA PHILIPPE HOM 99 0:55:29 0:54:52
265 COENEN RITA AI2 7 0:55:47 0:55:36
266 VANDERAUWERA INGRID SWIFT DAM 21 0:55:55 0:54:54
267 TRULLEMANS ANDRE CHARLEMAGN VE2 33 0:56:02 0:55:20
268 BURTON MICHEL VE1 69 0:56:04 0:55:14
269 GOOSSENS MYRIAM GRIMBERGEN AI1 17 0:56:10 0:55:28
270 MERCKX NORBERT VE2 34 0:56:10 0:56:10
271 DEPEINTER JACQUELINE TRACTEBEL AI1 18 0:56:11 0:55:06
272 X... 3 0:56:11 0:55:55
273 GOFFART BRIGITTE KURISTO AI1 19 0:56:13 0:56:02
274 HEYVAERT KATHLEEN SPIRIAALST DAM 22 0:56:18 0:55:37
275 VANDEWALLE ANN GRIMBERGEN DAM 23 0:56:32 0:55:50
276 SAEYS ERIC MA BICHE HOM 100 0:56:35 0:55:46
277 GUISSET MARIE LAURE ANTILOB DAM 24 0:56:40 0:56:23
278 LUX MICHAEL VE2 35 0:56:49 0:56:28
279 KEMPPAINEN KAISA ISB JEF 3 0:56:51 0:56:32
280 MELEBECK MARTINE AI1 20 0:56:57 0:55:48
281 STOKES SUSAN JOGGING + AI1 21 0:56:57 0:56:49
282 COROUGE SOPHIE BIN DAM 25 0:56:58 0:56:06
283 BERADONNE GIUSEPPE HOM 101 0:57:08 0:55:58
284 BRICHET ALBERT VE3 10 0:57:09 0:56:44
285 VAN CAUWENBERGHE ROL ANTILOB VE2 36 0:57:10 0:56:51
286 EUTENEUER JILL ISB JEH 11 0:57:12 0:56:53
287 SMITH BEATRICE AI1 22 0:57:13 0:56:12
288 DE LATHOVWER CLAUDE VE2 37 0:57:16 0:56:44
289 EL ANDALOUSSI J HOM 102 0:57:18 0:56:24
290 PISSART JEAN PAUL VE1 70 0:57:20 0:55:59
291 BUELENS HENRI ANTILOB HOM 103 0:57:26 0:56:23
292 DEWULF ERIKA DAM 26 0:57:27 0:56:33
293 VANBINNEBEEK ADRIENN AI3 1 0:57:28 0:57:15
294 BANDIN MARC VE1 71 0:57:29 0:56:26
295 HYDE LINDSAY HOM 104 0:57:31 0:56:59
296 CAGNON ISABELLE SHAPE JEF 4 0:57:32 0:57:09
297 ROUSSEAU FREDERIQUE SHAPE JEF 5 0:57:32 0:57:09
298 PIRET -GIRARD SEVERI ANTILOB DAM 27 0:57:32 0:57:15
299 RODER NADINE DAM 28 0:57:33 0:57:01
300 STEVENART CATHERINE LDLV DAM 29 0:57:33 0:57:01
301 DEROUCK MARIE JOSEE LDLV AI2 8 0:57:46 0:57:12
302 VAN DESSEL FELICIEN LDLV VE1 72 0:57:52 0:57:23
303 RENIER CLAUDINE ASPUB DAM 30 0:58:26 0:58:11
304 X..-CE53342- HOM 105 0:58:57 0:58:51
305 VIAENE CHANTAL DAM 31 0:58:58 0:58:04
306 COWAN AUDREY DAM 32 0:59:12 0:58:30
307 BOHY RONNY CS DYLE VE2 38 0:59:15 0:57:56
308 POOT ANDRE VE3 11 0:59:27 0:58:13
309 BAULIER ? ROSE AI2 9 0:59:34 0:59:10
310 BOUDART VIRGINIE DAM 33 0:59:55 0:58:45
311 JOLY DOMINIQUE RCB AI1 23 0:59:57 0:58:58
312 BERCKMANS CATHERINE AI1 24 0:59:57 0:59:19
313 GUILLE SIMON MA BICHE VE2 39 1:00:06 0:59:18
314 RORIVE JACQUES MA BICHE VE2 40 1:00:07 0:59:20
315 VERNEIQT ALAIN MA BICHE VE1 73 1:00:08 0:59:20
316 HOPPE BERNARD LDLV VE1 74 1:00:10 0:59:32
317 DELPORT VALERIE ANTILOB DAM 34 1:00:29 0:59:12
318 DUCOBU MICHEL VE2 41 1:00:33 0:59:24
319 LECLUSE KATELYN AI1 25 1:00:35 0:59:41
320 SCOUFLAIRE MARTINE AI1 26 1:00:42 0:59:32
321 BIRNBAUM BARBARA RIWA AI2 10 1:00:44 0:59:53
322 DE GROOTE ? DANIEL VE3 12 1:00:50 0:59:46
323 BOUGARD PATRICK HOM 106 1:01:08 1:01:08
324 HYDE MICHAELA JEF 6 1:01:18 1:00:45
325 RODER PATRICK LDLV VE1 75 1:01:27 1:01:04
326 ROBERT ANNE DAM 35 1:01:29 1:01:18
327 CASTOLDI PIETRO VE3 13 1:01:49 1:00:41
328 PAIRON RENE RISC VE3 14 1:01:54 1:01:44
329 VANDEVILLE JO VE2 42 1:02:38 1:02:38
330 VANDENBOSSCHE PATRIC VE1 76 1:02:43 1:01:50
331 PUTSEYS GUY VE1 77 1:02:47 1:02:47
332 CLAES DANIEL VE2 43 1:02:49 1:02:38
333 RENARD MARINE AXA RB DAM 36 1:03:06 1:02:29
334 WELRAEDTS DANIEL VE2 44 1:04:55 1:04:26
335 DELANGHE ISABELLE DAM 37 1:04:57 1:04:28
336 ANDREWS KAREN DAM 38 1:05:24 1:04:45
337 LEPERS ISABELLE DAM 39 1:06:07 1:04:15
338 MUKANDAHIRO MJOSEE AI1 27 1:07:02 1:05:24
339 CHARLIER THIERRY PRIVE VE1 78 1:08:08 1:07:49
340 BOENS ANDRE UCL STLUC VE3 15 1:09:06 1:08:24
341 DESMIDTS ANDREE CRCHT AI2 11 1:09:17 1:08:38
342 DUPONT FRANCOIS RCB JEH 12 1:11:07 1:10:00
343 SEGHERS MICHEL KEEP FIT VE3 16 1:11:42 1:10:43
344 VAN DER MAREN M THER GAL AI2 12 1:12:52 1:11:41
345 DIERINCK LUCY AI1 28 1:13:26 1:12:47
346 VASTEELS LAURENT GAL HOM 107 1:14:50 1:13:39
347 VASTEELS ALAIN RCB VE2 45 1:15:00 1:13:47

Last Updated on 12/02/01
By Serge Rigot