10 km clubs

Place Nom Club Cat Pl/cat t. off t. real
14 DEVEIRMAN DIDIER ANTILOB HOM 11 0:34:15 0:34:14
38 POFFE PHILIPPE ANTILOB VE1 9 0:39:19 0:39:08
39 DUCAMP JACQUES ANTILOB HOM 28 0:39:23 0:39:12
55 VANDENBERGHE MARNIX ANTILOB VE2 4 0:41:11 0:40:59
94 DOR PATRICK ANTILOB VE1 23 0:44:09 0:43:50
168 RIGAU RAPHAEL ANTILOB JEH 7 0:48:19 0:47:13
172 VAREWIJK ALINE ANTILOB DAM 12 0:48:23 0:47:23
229 LECHIEN SYLVIE ANTILOB AI1 10 0:52:21 0:51:18
277 GUISSET MARIE LAURE ANTILOB DAM 24 0:56:40 0:56:23
285 VAN CAUWENBERGHE ROL ANTILOB VE2 36 0:57:10 0:56:51
291 BUELENS HENRI ANTILOB HOM 103 0:57:26 0:56:23
298 PIRET -GIRARD SEVERI ANTILOB DAM 27 0:57:32 0:57:15
317 DELPORT VALERIE ANTILOB DAM 34 1:00:29 0:59:12
             
35 RENARD DIDIER AXA RB VE1 7 0:39:09 0:39:08
90 SCHOUPPE ANITA AXA RB AI2 1 0:43:59 0:43:54
174 LEMAITRE BERNARD AXA RB VE2 17 0:48:28 0:48:28
333 RENARD MARINE AXA RB DAM 36 1:03:06 1:02:29
109 MATHY JACQUES AXA ROY B VE2 10 0:44:44 0:43:59
             
36 COROUGE CHRISTOPHE BIN HOM 27 0:39:11 0:38:18
40 LEBEAU ERIC BIN VE1 10 0:39:35 0:38:35
138 DE GROOTE J BIN VE1 36 0:46:46 0:45:59
169 MIGUEL GOMEZ BIN DAM 11 0:48:19 0:47:28
282 COROUGE SOPHIE BIN DAM 25 0:56:58 0:56:06
             
131 MARIEN GEERT GRIMBERGEN HOM 62 0:46:32 0:45:54
132 DE PROFT KURT GRIMBERGEN HOM 63 0:46:32 0:45:52
202 VERVAET LIEVEN GRIMBERGEN VE1 55 0:50:33 0:49:52
215 CURIAS CHRISTIAAN GRIMBERGEN VE2 25 0:51:28 0:50:48
225 HOEDEMAEKERS PATRICK GRIMBERGEN VE1 62 0:52:11 0:51:32
237 DENDOOVEN JAN GRIMBERGEN VE1 63 0:52:46 0:51:28
254 MARY LINOA GRIMBERGEN AI1 14 0:54:15 0:53:34
269 GOOSSENS MYRIAM GRIMBERGEN AI1 17 0:56:10 0:55:28
275 VANDEWALLE ANN GRIMBERGEN DAM 23 0:56:32 0:55:50
             
22 SMITH MATTEUW ISB HOM 18 0:36:33 0:36:33
53 STANLEN BEN ISB HOM 33 0:40:40 0:40:40
65 MOORE SLOTT ISB JEH 2 0:42:05 0:42:05
111 FOLEY PATRICE ISB AI1 3 0:44:52 0:44:52
184 WILEY VICTORIA ISB JEF 1 0:49:06 0:48:49
200 SUMMERVILLE ANNA ISB JEF 2 0:50:23 0:50:05
258 PEARCE KAREN ISB DAM 20 0:54:47 0:54:29
279 KEMPPAINEN KAISA ISB JEF 3 0:56:51 0:56:32
286 EUTENEUER JILL ISB JEH 11 0:57:12 0:56:53
             
18 LAFFINEUR LUDOVIC JOGGING + HOM 14 0:35:30 0:35:25
19 LIEGEOIS LAURENT JOGGING + HOM 15 0:35:32 0:35:29
23 BERSON CHRISTIAN JOGGING + VE1 5 0:36:34 0:36:29
46 COUKARD DEBORAH JOGGING + DAM 2 0:40:15 0:40:12
244 ROTSAERT LUC JOGGING + HOM 94 0:53:14 0:52:27
281 STOKES SUSAN JOGGING + AI1 21 0:56:57 0:56:49
             
24 LAMMOTTE CEDRIC KURISTO HOM 19 0:36:46 0:36:40
48 VERBAERE PASCAL KURISTO VE1 13 0:40:25 0:40:05
50 MAMMERICKX FRANCIS KURISTO VE2 3 0:40:31 0:40:20
54 LEMAIRE SERGE KURISTO HOM 34 0:40:52 0:40:42
60 LEMPEREUR JEAN LUC KURISTO VE1 14 0:41:45 0:41:36
103 LAMBOTTE BEATRICE KURISTO AI2 2 0:44:36 0:44:27
121 CLOOSTERMANS PATRICE KURISTO VE1 30 0:46:05 0:45:30
137 NICOLAY DENISE KURISTO AI2 3 0:46:43 0:46:29
149 FERAILLE DANIELLE KURISTO AI1 6 0:47:21 0:47:11
209 HOLUB SAMSON KURISTO VE2 22 0:51:12 0:50:35
210 LAMBOTTE JEAN MARIE KURISTO VE2 23 0:51:12 0:50:35
211 MYAUX GEORGES KURISTO VE2 24 0:51:18 0:50:40
248 LEMPEREUR BERNADETTE KURISTO AI1 13 0:53:42 0:53:04
273 GOFFART BRIGITTE KURISTO AI1 19 0:56:13 0:56:02
             
15 LEVACQ CORENTIN LDLV HOM 12 0:34:30 0:34:21
119 MERCKEN YVETTE LDLV AI1 4 0:45:55 0:45:28
167 KINET JACQUES LDLV VE1 46 0:48:18 0:47:51
256 PARMENTIER ANNICK LDLV DAM 19 0:54:26 0:53:53
300 STEVENART CATHERINE LDLV DAM 29 0:57:33 0:57:01
301 DEROUCK MARIE JOSEE LDLV AI2 8 0:57:46 0:57:12
302 VAN DESSEL FELICIEN LDLV VE1 72 0:57:52 0:57:23
316 HOPPE BERNARD LDLV VE1 74 1:00:10 0:59:32
325 RODER PATRICK LDLV VE1 75 1:01:27 1:01:04
             
105 DECLERCQ YVES MA BICHE VE1 25 0:44:38 0:44:04
179 DELCOURT DANIEL MA BICHE VE2 18 0:48:56 0:48:22
276 SAEYS ERIC MA BICHE HOM 100 0:56:35 0:55:46
313 GUILLE SIMON MA BICHE VE2 39 1:00:06 0:59:18
314 RORIVE JACQUES MA BICHE VE2 40 1:00:07 0:59:20
315 VERNEIQT ALAIN MA BICHE VE1 73 1:00:08 0:59:20
             
34 POULIN JOEL NAC VE2 1 0:39:01 0:38:54
56 BOVY DANIEL NAC VE2 5 0:41:18 0:41:11
63 ALLARD LAURENT NAC HOM 38 0:42:00 0:41:14
159 SYMONS PETRO NAC VE1 42 0:48:08 0:47:45
233 SEGGIO GIUSEPPE NAC VE2 28 0:52:40 0:52:19
252 SONET RENAUD NAC HOM 95 0:54:01 0:53:15
259 VANDERVOORT MICHELIN NAC AI1 15 0:54:59 0:54:43
             
2 LUYENS YVES RCB HOM 2 0:30:16 0:30:15
7 TARDIVAAT F RCB HOM 6 0:33:15 0:33:17
9 SNEERS ERIC RCB VE1 2 0:33:25 0:33:23
29 NEMRY FRANCOISE RCB DAM 1 0:37:48 0:37:45
57 PAQUET OLIVIER RCB HOM 35 0:41:26 0:41:23
59 WOROU MARIE LAURENCE RCB DAM 4 0:41:37 0:41:21
69 SCHEERS JULIE RCB DAM 5 0:42:38 0:42:34
99 ROSSET CA ESMERALDA RCB DAM 7 0:44:26 0:44:19
102 SCHEERS CEDRIC RCB JEH 4 0:44:33 0:43:26
108 AMELLAL MARYAM RCB DAM 8 0:44:43 0:44:20
154 REDONDO PEDRO RCB VE1 40 0:47:48 0:47:29
204 SCHEERS MICHELE RCB AI1 8 0:50:54 0:49:47
311 JOLY DOMINIQUE RCB AI1 23 0:59:57 0:58:58
342 DUPONT FRANCOIS RCB JEH 12 1:11:07 1:10:00
344 VAN DER MAREN M THER RCB AI2 12 1:12:52 1:11:41
346 VASTEELS LAURENT RCB HOM 107 1:14:50 1:13:39
347 VASTEELS ALAIN RCB VE2 45 1:15:00 1:13:47
             
73 HAEGEMAN HANS SPI AALST HOM 41 0:42:49 0:42:42
81 SCHOLLAERT NORBERT SPIRIAALST VE1 18 0:43:22 0:42:39
143 HEYVAERT ROGER SPIRIAALST VE1 39 0:47:10 0:46:28
274 HEYVAERT KATHLEEN SPIRIAALST DAM 22 0:56:18 0:55:37
30 SCHOUPPE GUY SPIRIDON A HOM 23 0:38:07 0:38:03
89 STRAGIER ANNICK SPIRISON A AI1 2 0:43:52 0:43:08

Last Updated on 12/02/01
By Serge Rigot